All | Next 200 > |
1 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | 1:43:39 | Jenny Patana | 27:59 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | +41 | Jana Knapova | 27:35 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +41 | Sanna Fasth | 26:11 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +1:04 | Venla Harju | 26:55 | ||
5 | NTNUI (38) | +1:45 | Ane Dyrkorn | 26:17 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (22) | +1:59 | Petrina Costermans | 26:43 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +2:02 | Marika Teini | 26:45 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +2:03 | Klara Axelsson | 26:45 | ||
9 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +2:04 | Maja Alm | 27:43 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (9) | +2:05 | Martina Ruch | 26:29 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +2:07 | Denisa Kosova | 26:17 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +2:07 | Heini Wennman | 26:51 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +2:11 | Maria Määttänen | 26:46 | ||
14 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +2:35 | Anna Närhi | 28:55 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +4:25 | Synnöve Bråten | 28:36 | ||
16 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +4:26 | Line Cederberg | 24:58 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +4:27 | Veera Klemettinen | 25:14 | ||
18 | Västerviks OK (46) | +4:27 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 26:56 | ||
19 | IGTISA (8) | +4:34 | Sandra Grosberga | 27:05 | ||
20 | MS Parma (11) | +4:37 | Anni Heikkonen | 30:26 | ||
21 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +4:40 | Emma Eriksson | 27:41 | ||
22 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +4:42 | Elisa Mattila | 26:30 | ||
23 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +5:27 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 29:35 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +5:32 | Tilda Östberg | 26:13 | ||
25 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +5:34 | Margret Zimmermann | 30:57 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (36) | +6:26 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 27:27 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +6:29 | Sarah Persson | 32:02 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +6:40 | Deborah Stadler | 28:07 | ||
29 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +6:48 | Milja Väätäjä | 27:04 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +7:05 | Sanna Kauppila | 27:35 | ||
31 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +7:14 | Merja Rantanen | 25:46 | ||
32 | Halden SK (6) | +7:32 | Svetlana Mironova | 26:43 | ||
33 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +7:37 | Laura Jakobsson | 30:40 | ||
34 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +7:44 | Nicoline Klysner | 26:37 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (40) | +8:21 | Maiju Oksanen | 28:31 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +8:40 | Borg Klara | 26:48 | ||
37 | OK Linne (51) | +8:48 | Leonore Winkler | 29:31 | ||
38 | Ol Norska (44) | +9:12 | Sabine Hauswirth | 27:16 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (19) | +9:15 | Suvi Simonsén | 29:57 | ||
40 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +9:43 | Sara Niva | 28:22 | ||
41 | OK Orion (42) | +9:48 | Louise Lundgren | 29:43 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +10:31 | Liisa Raasakka | 29:14 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +10:42 | Anniina Suhonen | 30:08 | ||
44 | Pargas IF (15) | +10:54 | Yvonne Gunell | 29:23 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +10:59 | Linnea Golsäter | 31:43 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +12:11 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 29:38 | ||
47 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +12:13 | Sari Vääränen | 31:08 | ||
48 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +12:23 | Tessa Salmia | 32:42 | ||
49 | Tullinge SK (33) | +12:52 | Lin Normark | 30:24 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +12:59 | Stina Persson | 30:58 | ||
51 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +13:39 | Peppi Sikkilä | 31:24 | ||
52 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +14:06 | Marlin Haavengen | 29:59 | ||
53 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +14:11 | Petra Aho | 29:57 | ||
54 | Koovee (12) | +14:16 | Marika Hara | 31:27 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +14:22 | Tiina Haarlaa | 31:06 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +14:51 | Hillevie Svärd | 32:15 | ||
57 | Hiisirasti (25) | +14:56 | Olga Elizarova | 29:12 | ||
58 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +14:59 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 30:49 | ||
59 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +15:00 | Stina Haraldsson | 32:36 | ||
60 | Lynx (14) | +15:02 | Sanni Norrbacka | 29:16 | ||
61 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +15:15 | Emma Isacsson | 40:01 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +15:39 | Anni Haanpää | 26:28 | ||
63 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +15:54 | Ronja Hugg | 29:01 | ||
64 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +16:02 | Anna Moilanen | 31:10 | ||
65 | Ärla IF (37) | +16:11 | Julia Davidsson | 29:18 | ||
66 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +16:19 | Henna Rantala | 35:04 | ||
67 | OK77 (95) | +16:24 | Hahn Olivia | 29:24 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +16:43 | Heini Rintanen | 31:10 | ||
69 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +17:00 | Johanka Simkova | 30:40 | ||
70 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +17:01 | Sofie Skyttersäter Iversen | 28:49 | ||
71 | Umeå OK (154) | +17:07 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 31:18 | ||
72 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +17:10 | Laura Parjanne | 30:40 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +17:14 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 30:26 | ||
74 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +17:16 | Frida Lönnberg | 29:47 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +17:23 | Hanna Valonen | 30:48 | ||
76 | Linköpings OK (29) | +17:24 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 36:29 | ||
77 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +17:25 | Elin Vinblad | 30:22 | ||
78 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +17:27 | Sanna Paukkunen | 29:59 | ||
79 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +17:27 | Pim Hedberg | 31:51 | ||
80 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +17:28 | Aida Koivisto | 28:40 | ||
81 | OK Ravinen (183) | +17:31 | Amanda Granqvist | 32:52 | ||
82 | IF Minken (431) | +17:34 | Johanna Skog | 32:48 | ||
83 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +19:54 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 30:47 | ||
84 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +19:59 | Elena Konstari | 32:40 | ||
85 | OK Trian (163) | +20:15 | Päivi Julku | 36:12 | ||
86 | OK Kape (57) | +20:26 | Jana Kink | 35:00 | ||
87 | Attunda OK (609) | +20:31 | Sofia Ivers | 33:30 | ||
88 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +20:40 | Andersson Anna | 35:50 | ||
89 | Nord West (56) | +22:38 | Zlata Malysheva | 33:40 | ||
90 | Koovee 2 (43) | +22:48 | Ella Skog | 40:18 | ||
91 | Lynx 2 (75) | +22:55 | Helmi Koli | 33:43 | ||
92 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +23:22 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 37:10 | ||
93 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +23:27 | Linda Talbonen | 33:44 | ||
94 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +23:44 | Iida Saraniemi | 39:06 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +24:40 | Natalia Kanko | 34:10 | ||
96 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +24:41 | Maija Heikkilä | 33:23 | ||
97 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +25:48 | Jenni Kivikko | 39:41 | ||
98 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +27:03 | Satu Asikainen | 30:52 | ||
99 | IF Femman (148) | +27:08 | Julia Järveläinen | 30:25 | ||
100 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +27:09 | Vieda Lusa | 31:54 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +27:12 | Roosa Pelkonen | 32:21 | ||
102 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +27:17 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 34:45 | ||
103 | OK Kapa (116) | +27:20 | Irita Pukite | 37:12 | ||
104 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +27:33 | Mette Palokangas | 44:08 | ||
105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +27:33 | Heidi Salonen | 37:47 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +27:38 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 31:34 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +27:48 | Jonna Juva | 38:08 | ||
108 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +27:55 | Feia Tsyvilska | 32:47 | ||
109 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +28:09 | Lorely Körvel | 33:23 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +29:19 | Saana Kuusinen | 34:27 | ||
111 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +30:13 | Ingela Mattsson | 37:09 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +30:32 | Sanni Mäkinen | 36:13 | ||
113 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +30:47 | Karin Wollbrand | 36:28 | ||
114 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +31:15 | Maria Laitinen | 32:58 | ||
115 | Lynx 3 (284) | +31:21 | Suvi Heikkilä | 32:21 | ||
116 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +31:24 | Titta Paavola | 35:52 | ||
117 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +31:25 | Greta Biskop | 39:23 | ||
118 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +31:28 | Meri Maijala | 34:01 | ||
119 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +31:31 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 35:51 | ||
120 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +31:36 | Maria Hyörtti | 40:04 | ||
121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +31:48 | Veera Kiuru | 30:13 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +31:59 | Laura Jerkku | 37:58 | ||
123 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +32:05 | Emily Raudkepp | 36:33 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +32:31 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 32:47 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +32:33 | Mari Sane | 35:45 | ||
126 | SK Uusi (194) | +33:08 | Matilda Lukkari | 36:36 | ||
127 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +33:11 | Pernilla Tunis | 32:44 | ||
128 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +33:14 | Riikka Suomalainen | 32:09 | ||
129 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +33:20 | Satu Tuomisto | 33:48 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +33:29 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 34:50 | ||
131 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +33:40 | Agnes Spånér | 36:14 | ||
132 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +34:01 | Sara Lax | 32:53 | ||
133 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +34:03 | Salla Laitinen | 31:50 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +34:05 | Melina Avelin | 39:16 | ||
135 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +34:19 | Tiina Väre | 31:52 | ||
136 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +34:25 | Virpi Palmen | 35:25 | ||
137 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +34:42 | Sara Kindlund | 32:54 | ||
138 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +34:44 | Karin Lundberg | 33:58 | ||
139 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +34:45 | Emmi Kiljunen | 35:17 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +34:47 | Sini Pekkala | 35:12 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +34:48 | Pihla Lampinen | 35:06 | ||
142 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +34:49 | Noora Neuvonen | 35:11 | ||
143 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +34:51 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 38:55 | ||
144 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +35:58 | Vaher Maret | 41:20 | ||
145 | Iin Yritys (382) | +36:03 | Saana Backman | 36:50 | ||
146 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +36:10 | Francesca Taufer | 32:45 | ||
147 | RasTiimi (243) | +36:12 | Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen | 34:45 | ||
148 | IK Kronan (393) | +36:18 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 39:42 | ||
149 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +36:20 | Maria Svetloff | 40:20 | ||
150 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +36:32 | Jaana Kari | 34:38 | ||
151 | OK77 2 (158) | +37:10 | Backman Wilhelmina | 36:10 | ||
152 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +37:12 | Oili Holopainen | 35:13 | ||
153 | Snättringe SK (142) | +37:12 | Kristina Tedhamre | 35:12 | ||
154 | OK Botnia (259) | +37:13 | Amanda Hansen | 31:22 | ||
155 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +37:15 | Jutta Kinnunen | 37:32 | ||
156 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +38:00 | Katariina Kannus | 43:16 | ||
157 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +38:13 | Moona Harju | 39:37 | ||
158 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +38:15 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 37:32 | ||
159 | Centrum OK Stockholm (211) | +38:38 | Moa Kjellstrand | 30:39 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +38:39 | Essi Kangasaho | 34:13 | ||
161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +38:42 | Kaisa Laapas | 34:20 | ||
162 | Lynx 6 (559) | +38:47 | Tanja Viskari | 37:02 | ||
163 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +38:49 | Essi Korhonen | 38:27 | ||
164 | Rasti 88 (355) | +38:56 | Minna Seppänen | 37:47 | ||
165 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +38:56 | Veera Korteniemi | 38:17 | ||
166 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +38:58 | Michaela Lavickova | 39:00 | ||
167 | OLG Bern (111) | +38:59 | Laura Diener | 37:55 | ||
168 | OK Meridians (123) | +39:08 | Zanda Abzalone | 36:35 | ||
169 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +39:22 | Helmi Pitkänen | 35:04 | ||
170 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +39:29 | Lina Nilsson | 36:24 | ||
171 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +39:36 | Emmi Diaz | 40:00 | ||
172 | OK Ilves (149) | +39:56 | Agnes Vask | 40:03 | ||
173 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +40:11 | Sanna Koskela | 43:19 | ||
174 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +40:12 | Anda Birina | 48:44 | ||
175 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +40:13 | Niina Liukkonen | 42:54 | ||
176 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +40:14 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 39:29 | ||
177 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +40:28 | Vinne Pille | 40:12 | ||
178 | IF Hagen (144) | +40:40 | Pernilla Olsson | 31:18 | ||
179 | MS Parma 6 (329) | +40:51 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 35:40 | ||
180 | IF Brahe (383) | +41:11 | Elina Laakkonen | 39:23 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 5 (376) | +41:30 | Liisa Turkkila | 40:18 | ||
182 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +41:39 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 39:21 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (299) | +41:41 | Nadja Rehberger | 37:22 | ||
184 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +41:46 | Venla Kääriä | 40:36 | ||
185 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +42:12 | Anna Simola | 37:59 | ||
186 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +42:49 | Julia Silvennoinen | 36:55 | ||
187 | Omega (119) | +42:50 | Anna Stepanova | 42:23 | ||
188 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +43:02 | Roosa Ruoti | 38:44 | ||
189 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +43:05 | Milla Lotvonen | 40:07 | ||
190 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +43:15 | Ruut Vähämetsä | 36:52 | ||
191 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +43:16 | Päivi Kosonen | 43:55 | ||
192 | SK Rollo (505) | +43:23 | Marjo Bergman | 43:13 | ||
193 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +43:24 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 39:08 | ||
194 | Närpes OK (181) | +43:26 | Caroline Sandelin | 38:07 | ||
195 | Koovee 3 (64) | +43:29 | Henna Saarinen | 38:19 | ||
196 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +43:31 | Venla Vesikko | 38:39 | ||
197 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (460) | +43:33 | Johanna Hankonen | 38:06 | ||
198 | Laihian Luja (369) | +43:50 | Iiris Karppi | 38:50 | ||
199 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +44:09 | Satu Kainulainen | 42:23 | ||
200 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +44:13 | Terhi Harjula | 41:59 |
All | Next 200 > |