All | Next 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | 2:08:29 | Jana Knapova | 51:43 | ||
2 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +16 | Maja Alm | 50:45 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | +22 | Jenny Patana | 53:12 | ||
4 | OK Kåre (9) | +23 | Martina Ruch | 49:37 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +24 | Venla Harju | 51:05 | ||
6 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +1:12 | Maria Määttänen | 50:37 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (22) | +1:24 | Petrina Costermans | 50:58 | ||
8 | NTNUI (38) | +1:25 | Ane Dyrkorn | 50:46 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +1:27 | Denisa Kosova | 50:27 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:45 | Sanna Fasth | 52:05 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +1:47 | Klara Axelsson | 51:20 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +2:12 | Marika Teini | 51:44 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +2:28 | Heini Wennman | 52:02 | ||
14 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +3:16 | Anna Närhi | 54:25 | ||
15 | Västerviks OK (46) | +4:27 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 51:46 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +4:32 | Tilda Östberg | 50:03 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +4:51 | Line Cederberg | 50:13 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +4:54 | Veera Klemettinen | 50:30 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +4:57 | Synnöve Bråten | 53:57 | ||
20 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +5:16 | Merja Rantanen | 48:37 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +5:39 | Milja Väätäjä | 50:44 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +5:41 | Sanna Kauppila | 51:00 | ||
23 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +6:29 | Elisa Mattila | 53:06 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +6:39 | Sarah Persson | 57:01 | ||
25 | OK Tisaren (36) | +7:01 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 52:52 | ||
26 | Halden SK (6) | +7:02 | Svetlana Mironova | 51:03 | ||
27 | IGTISA (8) | +7:10 | Sandra Grosberga | 54:30 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +8:12 | Deborah Stadler | 54:29 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +8:13 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 57:10 | ||
30 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +8:17 | Emma Eriksson | 56:07 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +8:19 | Margret Zimmermann | 58:32 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK (40) | +9:01 | Maiju Oksanen | 54:01 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +9:01 | Borg Klara | 51:59 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +10:12 | Liisa Raasakka | 53:45 | ||
35 | OK Orion (42) | +11:17 | Louise Lundgren | 56:02 | ||
36 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +12:12 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:00:05 | ||
37 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +12:21 | Sara Niva | 55:49 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +12:43 | Anniina Suhonen | 56:58 | ||
39 | Pargas IF (15) | +12:50 | Yvonne Gunell | 56:09 | ||
40 | Rastikarhut (19) | +13:04 | Suvi Simonsén | 58:35 | ||
41 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +13:20 | Nicoline Klysner | 57:03 | ||
42 | Ol Norska (44) | +13:43 | Sabine Hauswirth | 56:37 | ||
43 | MS Parma (11) | +13:50 | Anni Heikkonen | 1:04:28 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +14:55 | Anni Haanpää | 50:34 | ||
45 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +15:34 | Marlin Haavengen | 56:17 | ||
46 | Koovee (12) | +17:03 | Marika Hara | 59:04 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (25) | +17:16 | Olga Elizarova | 56:22 | ||
48 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +17:17 | Johanka Simkova | 55:46 | ||
49 | OK Ravinen (183) | +17:19 | Amanda Granqvist | 57:29 | ||
50 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +17:21 | Stina Haraldsson | 59:47 | ||
51 | Tullinge SK (33) | +17:53 | Lin Normark | 1:00:15 | ||
52 | Lynx (14) | +17:55 | Sanni Norrbacka | 56:59 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +18:06 | Hanna Valonen | 56:22 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +18:07 | Anna Moilanen | 58:06 | ||
55 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +18:35 | Petra Aho | 59:10 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +18:36 | Ronja Hugg | 56:32 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +18:37 | Linnea Golsäter | 1:04:10 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +18:42 | Stina Persson | 1:01:30 | ||
59 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +18:43 | Peppi Sikkilä | 1:01:18 | ||
60 | OK Linne (51) | +18:50 | Leonore Winkler | 1:04:23 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +18:51 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 1:01:08 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +19:07 | Tiina Haarlaa | 1:00:41 | ||
63 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +19:14 | Sanna Paukkunen | 56:36 | ||
64 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +19:18 | Sari Vääränen | 1:03:02 | ||
65 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +19:22 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 1:00:01 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +19:24 | Hillevie Svärd | 1:01:37 | ||
67 | OK Roslagen (68) | +19:54 | Kasté| Rutkauskaite | 1:02:29 | ||
68 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +19:55 | Sofie Skyttersäter Iversen | 56:33 | ||
69 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +19:56 | Aida Koivisto | 55:58 | ||
70 | Ärla IF (37) | +19:57 | Julia Davidsson | 57:54 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +20:01 | Heini Rintanen | 59:17 | ||
72 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +21:10 | Frida Lönnberg | 58:30 | ||
73 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +21:14 | Laura Parjanne | 59:33 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +21:22 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 59:24 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +21:23 | Tessa Salmia | 1:06:31 | ||
76 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +21:23 | Pim Hedberg | 1:00:37 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +21:45 | Henna Rantala | 1:05:20 | ||
78 | IF Minken (431) | +21:49 | Johanna Skog | 1:01:53 | ||
79 | Umeå OK (154) | +22:16 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 1:01:17 | ||
80 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +22:17 | Elin Vinblad | 1:00:03 | ||
81 | Linköpings OK (29) | +22:36 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 1:06:31 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +23:54 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 59:36 | ||
83 | OK77 (95) | +25:11 | Hahn Olivia | 1:03:01 | ||
84 | Attunda OK (609) | +26:45 | Sofia Ivers | 1:04:34 | ||
85 | Nord West (56) | +27:54 | Zlata Malysheva | 1:03:46 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +28:39 | Natalia Kanko | 1:02:59 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +28:39 | Linda Talbonen | 1:03:46 | ||
88 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +29:31 | Satu Asikainen | 58:10 | ||
89 | IF Femman (148) | +29:38 | Julia Järveläinen | 57:44 | ||
90 | OK Kape (57) | +29:51 | Jana Kink | 1:09:15 | ||
91 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +29:58 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:08:35 | ||
92 | OK Trian (163) | +29:59 | Päivi Julku | 1:10:47 | ||
93 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +30:10 | Feia Tsyvilska | 59:52 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +30:47 | Roosa Pelkonen | 1:00:46 | ||
95 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +30:57 | Vieda Lusa | 1:00:33 | ||
96 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +31:01 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 1:03:19 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +31:31 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:00:17 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +31:44 | Lorely Körvel | 1:01:48 | ||
99 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +32:46 | Andersson Anna | 1:12:45 | ||
100 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +32:48 | Emma Isacsson | 1:22:23 | ||
101 | OK Kapa (116) | +32:54 | Irita Pukite | 1:07:35 | ||
102 | Lynx 2 (75) | +32:58 | Helmi Koli | 1:08:36 | ||
103 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +33:03 | Elena Konstari | 1:10:33 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +33:31 | Jonna Juva | 1:08:41 | ||
105 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +33:47 | Veera Kiuru | 57:01 | ||
106 | Koovee 2 (43) | +33:51 | Ella Skog | 1:16:11 | ||
107 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +33:52 | Mette Palokangas | 1:15:16 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +34:18 | Heidi Salonen | 1:09:21 | ||
109 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +35:42 | Maria Laitinen | 1:02:15 | ||
110 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +36:16 | Satu Tuomisto | 1:01:34 | ||
111 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +36:18 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:00:41 | ||
112 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +36:19 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:00:04 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +36:21 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:06:52 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +36:25 | Mari Sane | 1:04:27 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +36:28 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 1:01:34 | ||
116 | Lynx 3 (284) | +36:33 | Suvi Heikkilä | 1:02:22 | ||
117 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +36:59 | Salla Laitinen | 59:36 | ||
118 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +37:37 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:09:23 | ||
119 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +37:41 | Sara Kindlund | 1:00:43 | ||
120 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +37:45 | Titta Paavola | 1:07:03 | ||
121 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +37:51 | Sara Lax | 1:01:33 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +37:58 | Karin Lundberg | 1:02:01 | ||
123 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +38:01 | Noora Neuvonen | 1:03:13 | ||
124 | SK Uusi (194) | +38:21 | Matilda Lukkari | 1:06:39 | ||
125 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +38:23 | Laura Jerkku | 1:09:12 | ||
126 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +38:25 | Iida Saraniemi | 1:18:37 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +38:38 | Greta Biskop | 1:11:26 | ||
128 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +38:40 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:17:23 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +38:48 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:12:19 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +38:51 | Saana Kuusinen | 1:08:49 | ||
131 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +38:54 | Tiina Väre | 1:01:16 | ||
132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +39:00 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 1:08:09 | ||
133 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +39:09 | Karin Wollbrand | 1:09:40 | ||
134 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +39:24 | Maria Hyörtti | 1:12:42 | ||
135 | OK Botnia (259) | +41:03 | Amanda Hansen | 1:00:01 | ||
136 | Centrum OK Stockholm (211) | +41:04 | Moa Kjellstrand | 57:55 | ||
137 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +41:15 | Emily Raudkepp | 1:10:32 | ||
138 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +41:27 | Emmi Kiljunen | 1:06:50 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +41:29 | Pihla Lampinen | 1:06:37 | ||
140 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +42:18 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:08:28 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +42:20 | Sini Pekkala | 1:07:35 | ||
142 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +42:26 | Agnes Spånér | 1:09:51 | ||
143 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +42:28 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:11:22 | ||
144 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +42:43 | Kaisa Laapas | 1:03:11 | ||
145 | Snättringe SK (142) | +42:48 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:05:38 | ||
146 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +42:51 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:03:15 | ||
147 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +42:54 | Jaana Kari | 1:05:50 | ||
148 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +43:55 | Maria Svetloff | 1:12:45 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +44:09 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:08:16 | ||
150 | IF Hagen (144) | +44:30 | Pernilla Olsson | 59:56 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +44:45 | Virpi Palmen | 1:10:35 | ||
152 | OK77 2 (158) | +44:53 | Backman Wilhelmina | 1:08:43 | ||
153 | Rasti 88 (355) | +45:22 | Minna Seppänen | 1:09:02 | ||
154 | Iin Yritys (382) | +45:24 | Saana Backman | 1:11:01 | ||
155 | Lynx 6 (559) | +46:11 | Tanja Viskari | 1:09:16 | ||
156 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +46:16 | Essi Korhonen | 1:10:44 | ||
157 | IK Kronan (393) | +46:19 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:14:34 | ||
158 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +46:44 | Oili Holopainen | 1:09:35 | ||
159 | OK Meridians (123) | +46:44 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:09:02 | ||
160 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +46:46 | Jutta Kinnunen | 1:11:53 | ||
161 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +47:32 | Moona Harju | 1:13:45 | ||
162 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +47:44 | Michaela Lavickova | 1:12:36 | ||
163 | MS Parma 6 (329) | +47:55 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 1:07:34 | ||
164 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +48:15 | Vaher Maret | 1:18:27 | ||
165 | OK Ilves (149) | +49:52 | Agnes Vask | 1:14:49 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +49:56 | Melina Avelin | 1:19:57 | ||
167 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +49:58 | Lina Nilsson | 1:11:42 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +50:09 | Helmi Pitkänen | 1:10:40 | ||
169 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +50:30 | Julia Silvennoinen | 1:09:26 | ||
170 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +50:43 | Veera Korteniemi | 1:14:54 | ||
171 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +51:02 | Katariina Kannus | 1:21:08 | ||
172 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (460) | +51:42 | Johanna Hankonen | 1:11:05 | ||
173 | Koovee 3 (64) | +51:45 | Henna Saarinen | 1:11:25 | ||
174 | IF Brahe (383) | +51:51 | Elina Laakkonen | 1:14:53 | ||
175 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +51:55 | Roosa Ruoti | 1:12:26 | ||
176 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +51:56 | Sanna Koskela | 1:19:54 | ||
177 | Laihian Luja (369) | +52:14 | Iiris Karppi | 1:12:03 | ||
178 | Sotkamon Jymy (311) | +52:39 | Katri Mäenpää | 1:09:05 | ||
179 | RasTiimi (243) | +52:58 | Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen | 1:16:20 | ||
180 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +53:03 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:15:35 | ||
181 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +53:05 | Anna Simola | 1:13:42 | ||
182 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +53:06 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 1:17:10 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (299) | +53:07 | Nadja Rehberger | 1:13:38 | ||
184 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +53:13 | Vinne Pille | 1:17:46 | ||
185 | Närpes OK (181) | +53:20 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:12:51 | ||
186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +53:22 | Emmi Diaz | 1:18:36 | ||
187 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +53:33 | Annika Kirvesmies | 1:10:45 | ||
188 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +53:37 | Terhi Harjula | 1:16:12 | ||
189 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +54:09 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 1:14:43 | ||
190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (565) | +54:41 | Maija Kinni | 1:11:55 | ||
191 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +54:53 | Satu Kainulainen | 1:17:56 | ||
192 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +55:21 | Milla Lotvonen | 1:17:14 | ||
193 | OLG Bern (111) | +55:57 | Laura Diener | 1:19:43 | ||
194 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +56:04 | Venla Vesikko | 1:16:01 | ||
195 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (180) | +56:05 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 1:05:32 | ||
196 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +56:09 | Venla Kääriä | 1:19:48 | ||
197 | Rasti-Jussit (205) | +56:11 | Elina Rinkineva | 1:05:50 | ||
198 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +56:20 | Ruut Vähämetsä | 1:14:47 | ||
199 | Lahden Taimi (249) | +56:22 | Sanna Andelin | 1:07:22 | ||
200 | Hernemäen Porina (536) | +57:02 | Päivi Kulmala | 1:11:41 |
All | Next 200 > |