All | Next 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | 2:13:47 | Jana Knapova | 57:02 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +29 | Venla Harju | 56:29 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | +31 | Jenny Patana | 58:38 | ||
4 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +31 | Maja Alm | 56:18 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (9) | +46 | Martina Ruch | 55:18 | ||
6 | NTNUI (38) | +1:51 | Ane Dyrkorn | 56:31 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:52 | Sanna Fasth | 57:30 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (22) | +1:53 | Petrina Costermans | 56:45 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +1:55 | Maria Määttänen | 56:38 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +1:57 | Denisa Kosova | 56:16 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +2:06 | Klara Axelsson | 56:57 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +2:27 | Marika Teini | 57:18 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +4:04 | Anna Närhi | 1:00:33 | ||
14 | Västerviks OK (46) | +4:31 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 57:08 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +4:31 | Heini Wennman | 59:24 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +4:50 | Tilda Östberg | 55:39 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +4:58 | Veera Klemettinen | 55:53 | ||
18 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +5:00 | Line Cederberg | 55:40 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +5:11 | Synnöve Bråten | 59:30 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +5:51 | Milja Väätäjä | 56:15 | ||
21 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +5:54 | Merja Rantanen | 54:34 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +6:12 | Sanna Kauppila | 56:51 | ||
23 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +7:23 | Elisa Mattila | 59:19 | ||
24 | Halden SK (6) | +7:25 | Svetlana Mironova | 56:44 | ||
25 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +7:34 | Sarah Persson | 1:03:15 | ||
26 | IGTISA (8) | +7:38 | Sandra Grosberga | 1:00:17 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (36) | +8:32 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 59:41 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +8:40 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 1:02:56 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +8:42 | Deborah Stadler | 1:00:18 | ||
30 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +8:44 | Emma Eriksson | 1:01:54 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +9:03 | Margret Zimmermann | 1:04:34 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK (40) | +9:31 | Maiju Oksanen | 59:49 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +9:49 | Borg Klara | 58:06 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +11:34 | Liisa Raasakka | 1:00:25 | ||
35 | OK Orion (42) | +12:25 | Louise Lundgren | 1:02:28 | ||
36 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +13:15 | Sara Niva | 1:02:02 | ||
37 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +13:16 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:06:27 | ||
38 | Pargas IF (15) | +13:20 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:01:57 | ||
39 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +13:39 | Nicoline Klysner | 1:02:40 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +13:40 | Anniina Suhonen | 1:03:14 | ||
41 | Rastikarhut (19) | +14:03 | Suvi Simonsén | 1:04:53 | ||
42 | Ol Norska (44) | +14:05 | Sabine Hauswirth | 1:02:17 | ||
43 | MS Parma (11) | +14:58 | Anni Heikkonen | 1:10:55 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +15:01 | Anni Haanpää | 55:59 | ||
45 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +17:44 | Johanka Simkova | 1:01:32 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti (25) | +17:54 | Olga Elizarova | 1:02:19 | ||
47 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +18:04 | Marlin Haavengen | 1:04:05 | ||
48 | OK Ravinen (183) | +18:05 | Amanda Granqvist | 1:03:34 | ||
49 | Koovee (12) | +18:06 | Marika Hara | 1:05:26 | ||
50 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +18:14 | Stina Haraldsson | 1:05:58 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +18:32 | Hanna Valonen | 1:02:06 | ||
52 | Tullinge SK (33) | +18:34 | Lin Normark | 1:06:14 | ||
53 | Lynx (14) | +18:45 | Sanni Norrbacka | 1:03:07 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +18:53 | Anna Moilanen | 1:04:10 | ||
55 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +19:17 | Petra Aho | 1:05:11 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +19:18 | Ronja Hugg | 1:02:33 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +19:25 | Linnea Golsäter | 1:10:17 | ||
58 | OK Linne (51) | +19:33 | Leonore Winkler | 1:10:24 | ||
59 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +19:34 | Peppi Sikkilä | 1:07:27 | ||
60 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +19:38 | Stina Persson | 1:07:44 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +19:52 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 1:07:28 | ||
62 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +20:11 | Hillevie Svärd | 1:07:43 | ||
63 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +20:14 | Sanna Paukkunen | 1:02:54 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +20:20 | Tiina Haarlaa | 1:07:12 | ||
65 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +20:33 | Sari Vääränen | 1:09:36 | ||
66 | Ärla IF (37) | +20:48 | Julia Davidsson | 1:04:03 | ||
67 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +20:49 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 1:06:47 | ||
68 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +20:51 | Aida Koivisto | 1:02:11 | ||
69 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +20:59 | Sofie Skyttersäter Iversen | 1:02:55 | ||
70 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +21:10 | Heini Rintanen | 1:05:44 | ||
71 | OK Roslagen (68) | +21:24 | Kasté| Rutkauskaite | 1:09:18 | ||
72 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +22:47 | Laura Parjanne | 1:06:25 | ||
73 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +22:49 | Frida Lönnberg | 1:05:28 | ||
74 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +22:52 | Tessa Salmia | 1:13:20 | ||
75 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +22:55 | Pim Hedberg | 1:07:27 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +22:59 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:06:19 | ||
77 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +23:13 | Elin Vinblad | 1:06:18 | ||
78 | IF Minken (431) | +23:20 | Johanna Skog | 1:08:42 | ||
79 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +23:30 | Henna Rantala | 1:12:24 | ||
80 | Linköpings OK (29) | +24:15 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 1:13:29 | ||
81 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +24:50 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 1:05:50 | ||
82 | Umeå OK (154) | +24:56 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 1:09:15 | ||
83 | OK77 (95) | +27:15 | Hahn Olivia | 1:10:23 | ||
84 | Attunda OK (609) | +28:25 | Sofia Ivers | 1:11:33 | ||
85 | Nord West (56) | +29:26 | Zlata Malysheva | 1:10:37 | ||
86 | IF Femman (148) | +30:34 | Julia Järveläinen | 1:03:59 | ||
87 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +30:35 | Satu Asikainen | 1:04:33 | ||
88 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +30:37 | Linda Talbonen | 1:11:02 | ||
89 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +31:23 | Feia Tsyvilska | 1:06:23 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +31:27 | Roosa Pelkonen | 1:06:45 | ||
91 | OK Trian (163) | +31:34 | Päivi Julku | 1:17:39 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +31:39 | Vieda Lusa | 1:06:33 | ||
93 | OK Kape (57) | +31:52 | Jana Kink | 1:16:35 | ||
94 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +31:54 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:15:50 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +32:45 | Natalia Kanko | 1:12:24 | ||
96 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +33:08 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 1:10:44 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +33:16 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:07:20 | ||
98 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +34:48 | Elena Konstari | 1:17:36 | ||
99 | Lynx 2 (75) | +35:02 | Helmi Koli | 1:15:58 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +35:08 | Heidi Salonen | 1:15:30 | ||
101 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +35:31 | Emma Isacsson | 1:30:25 | ||
102 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +35:32 | Andersson Anna | 1:20:50 | ||
103 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +35:32 | Mette Palokangas | 1:22:15 | ||
104 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +35:58 | Veera Kiuru | 1:04:31 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +36:09 | Jonna Juva | 1:16:38 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +36:24 | Lorely Körvel | 1:11:47 | ||
107 | Koovee 2 (43) | +36:47 | Ella Skog | 1:24:25 | ||
108 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +37:04 | Maria Laitinen | 1:08:55 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +37:21 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 1:07:45 | ||
110 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +37:26 | Satu Tuomisto | 1:08:01 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +37:29 | Mari Sane | 1:10:49 | ||
112 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +37:29 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:06:33 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +37:30 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:13:20 | ||
114 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +37:34 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:07:15 | ||
115 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +38:19 | Salla Laitinen | 1:06:15 | ||
116 | Lynx 3 (284) | +38:25 | Suvi Heikkilä | 1:09:33 | ||
117 | OK Kapa (116) | +39:11 | Irita Pukite | 1:19:10 | ||
118 | SK Uusi (194) | +39:39 | Matilda Lukkari | 1:13:15 | ||
119 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +39:40 | Noora Neuvonen | 1:10:10 | ||
120 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +39:41 | Sara Lax | 1:08:42 | ||
121 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +39:47 | Karin Lundberg | 1:09:08 | ||
122 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +39:56 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:17:00 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +39:59 | Laura Jerkku | 1:16:06 | ||
124 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +40:06 | Sara Kindlund | 1:08:27 | ||
125 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +40:28 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:19:18 | ||
126 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +40:41 | Saana Kuusinen | 1:15:57 | ||
127 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +40:42 | Tiina Väre | 1:08:23 | ||
128 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +40:48 | Greta Biskop | 1:18:54 | ||
129 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +40:50 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 1:15:18 | ||
130 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +40:57 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:24:58 | ||
131 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +41:56 | Karin Wollbrand | 1:17:45 | ||
132 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +41:58 | Iida Saraniemi | 1:27:28 | ||
133 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +42:14 | Maria Hyörtti | 1:20:50 | ||
134 | Centrum OK Stockholm (211) | +42:20 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:04:28 | ||
135 | OK Botnia (259) | +42:25 | Amanda Hansen | 1:06:41 | ||
136 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +43:28 | Titta Paavola | 1:18:04 | ||
137 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +43:36 | Emily Raudkepp | 1:18:11 | ||
138 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +43:48 | Emmi Kiljunen | 1:14:28 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +43:49 | Pihla Lampinen | 1:14:16 | ||
140 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +43:57 | Meri Maijala | 1:16:39 | ||
141 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +44:01 | Kaisa Laapas | 1:09:47 | ||
142 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +44:08 | Jaana Kari | 1:12:22 | ||
143 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +44:10 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:09:52 | ||
144 | Snättringe SK (142) | +44:20 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:12:28 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +44:22 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:15:50 | ||
146 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +44:24 | Sini Pekkala | 1:14:58 | ||
147 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +44:35 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:18:48 | ||
148 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +45:14 | Agnes Spånér | 1:17:56 | ||
149 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +45:54 | Maria Svetloff | 1:20:02 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +45:58 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:15:23 | ||
151 | OK77 2 (158) | +47:14 | Backman Wilhelmina | 1:16:22 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +47:17 | Virpi Palmen | 1:18:26 | ||
153 | Rasti 88 (355) | +47:51 | Minna Seppänen | 1:16:49 | ||
154 | Iin Yritys (382) | +47:52 | Saana Backman | 1:18:47 | ||
155 | IK Kronan (393) | +47:58 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:21:31 | ||
156 | Lynx 6 (559) | +48:05 | Tanja Viskari | 1:16:28 | ||
157 | IF Hagen (144) | +48:10 | Pernilla Olsson | 1:08:55 | ||
158 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +48:15 | Essi Korhonen | 1:18:01 | ||
159 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +48:40 | Oili Holopainen | 1:16:50 | ||
160 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +48:52 | Jutta Kinnunen | 1:19:17 | ||
161 | OK Meridians (123) | +48:54 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:16:30 | ||
162 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +50:04 | Vaher Maret | 1:25:34 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +50:22 | Michaela Lavickova | 1:20:32 | ||
164 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +50:29 | Moona Harju | 1:22:01 | ||
165 | MS Parma 6 (329) | +50:52 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 1:15:49 | ||
166 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +52:39 | Helmi Pitkänen | 1:18:29 | ||
167 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +52:42 | Lina Nilsson | 1:19:45 | ||
168 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +52:45 | Julia Silvennoinen | 1:16:59 | ||
169 | Koovee 3 (64) | +53:54 | Henna Saarinen | 1:18:52 | ||
170 | IF Brahe (383) | +54:04 | Elina Laakkonen | 1:22:24 | ||
171 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (460) | +54:09 | Johanna Hankonen | 1:18:51 | ||
172 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +54:11 | Veera Korteniemi | 1:23:40 | ||
173 | Laihian Luja (369) | +54:51 | Iiris Karppi | 1:19:58 | ||
174 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +54:58 | Roosa Ruoti | 1:20:48 | ||
175 | RasTiimi (243) | +55:04 | Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen | 1:23:45 | ||
176 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +55:12 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 1:24:34 | ||
177 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +55:15 | Katariina Kannus | 1:30:39 | ||
178 | Sotkamon Jymy (311) | +55:19 | Katri Mäenpää | 1:17:03 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (299) | +55:33 | Nadja Rehberger | 1:21:22 | ||
180 | OK Ilves (149) | +55:34 | Agnes Vask | 1:25:50 | ||
181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +55:43 | Melina Avelin | 1:31:03 | ||
182 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +55:46 | Sanna Koskela | 1:29:03 | ||
183 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +55:51 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:23:40 | ||
184 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +56:09 | Vinne Pille | 1:26:00 | ||
185 | Närpes OK (181) | +56:17 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:21:07 | ||
186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +56:19 | Emmi Diaz | 1:26:51 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +56:22 | Terhi Harjula | 1:24:16 | ||
188 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +56:26 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 1:22:18 | ||
189 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +56:37 | Annika Kirvesmies | 1:19:08 | ||
190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (565) | +57:25 | Maija Kinni | 1:19:58 | ||
191 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +57:30 | Anna Simola | 1:23:26 | ||
192 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (180) | +59:36 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 1:14:21 | ||
193 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +59:39 | Francesca Taufer | 1:26:22 | ||
194 | Hernemäen Porina (536) | +59:48 | Päivi Kulmala | 1:19:45 | ||
195 | Rasti-Jussit (205) | +1:00:00 | Elina Rinkineva | 1:14:57 | ||
196 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +1:00:05 | Milla Lotvonen | 1:27:16 | ||
197 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +1:00:08 | Satu Kainulainen | 1:28:30 | ||
198 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +1:00:31 | Anda Birina | 1:39:12 | ||
199 | Lahden Taimi (249) | +1:00:45 | Sanna Andelin | 1:17:03 | ||
200 | OLG Bern (111) | +1:01:16 | Laura Diener | 1:30:21 |
All | Next 200 > |