All | Next 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | 3:05:38 | Natalia Gemperle | 50:03 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +2:45 | Sara Hagström | 50:52 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering (22) | +2:49 | Karolin Ohlsson | 50:50 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +3:03 | Simona Aebersold | 52:32 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (9) | +3:41 | Lisa Risby | 52:56 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | +4:22 | Annika Rihma | 53:50 | ||
7 | NTNUI (38) | +6:01 | Ingrid Lundanes | 54:03 | ||
8 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +6:32 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 56:01 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +6:53 | Minna Kauppi | 52:29 | ||
10 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +7:19 | Tereza Janosikova | 52:20 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +7:23 | Marie Olaussen | 52:19 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +7:28 | Lina Strand | 52:24 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +7:35 | Aleksandra Hornik | 51:45 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +7:41 | Ida Haapala | 55:36 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +7:45 | Adela Indrakova | 52:23 | ||
16 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +8:10 | Kirsi Nurmi | 53:28 | ||
17 | IGTISA (8) | +8:45 | Tatyana Ryabkina | 51:04 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +8:47 | Grace Molloy | 56:07 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +9:28 | Inka Nurminen | 53:37 | ||
20 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +11:26 | Paula Gross | 59:20 | ||
21 | Västerviks OK (46) | +12:10 | Nelly Carlsson | 57:34 | ||
22 | Halden SK (6) | +14:07 | Elena Roos | 56:40 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +15:03 | Erica Petterson | 1:02:48 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +15:07 | Vendula Horcickova | 57:25 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +17:14 | Kleijn Amanda | 57:15 | ||
26 | OK Orion (42) | +17:45 | Tilda Johansson | 54:50 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (40) | +17:57 | Ulrika Uotila | 58:21 | ||
28 | OK Tisaren (36) | +18:44 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:00:00 | ||
29 | Pargas IF (15) | +19:01 | Amy Nymalm | 55:35 | ||
30 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +19:36 | Sara Granstedt | 1:00:45 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +19:42 | Megan Carter-Davies | 51:05 | ||
32 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +20:55 | Malin Agervig Kristiansson | 1:02:08 | ||
33 | MS Parma (11) | +21:14 | Enni Jalava | 55:40 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +21:32 | Selja Kaartinen | 1:05:14 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +23:33 | Lotta Eerola | 58:27 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +24:04 | Niina Hulkkonen | 1:00:16 | ||
37 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +24:40 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:05:54 | ||
38 | OK Linne (51) | +25:07 | Johanna Öberg | 55:18 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (19) | +25:35 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:01:16 | ||
40 | Linköpings OK (29) | +27:09 | Alva Olsson | 52:22 | ||
41 | Lynx (14) | +27:17 | Aino Mänkärlä | 58:06 | ||
42 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +27:33 | Rebecka Heinrup | 58:06 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (25) | +27:44 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 59:32 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +28:35 | Laura Joensuu | 1:05:10 | ||
45 | Ärla IF (37) | +28:48 | Susen Lösch | 57:48 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +28:51 | Aina Edgren | 59:09 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +29:01 | Cecilie Andersen | 1:09:42 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK (33) | +29:22 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 1:00:34 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +29:36 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 59:08 | ||
50 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +30:36 | Sari Nurmela | 1:01:13 | ||
51 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +30:48 | Anna Wallin | 1:00:51 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +31:10 | Eerika Riutto | 1:13:36 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +31:20 | Hanna Eriksson | 1:03:25 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +31:29 | Hanna Mononen | 1:02:20 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +31:33 | Vilma Annala | 1:01:20 | ||
56 | OK Roslagen (68) | +32:17 | Rebecka Gvildyte Teklé | 1:00:33 | ||
57 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +32:31 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 59:23 | ||
58 | Ol Norska (44) | +35:35 | Siri Nyfeler | 1:11:31 | ||
59 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +36:00 | Dominique Bucher | 1:07:19 | ||
60 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +36:13 | Outi Sareila | 1:05:42 | ||
61 | Koovee (12) | +36:25 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:07:59 | ||
62 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +36:39 | Heta Virtanen | 1:13:11 | ||
63 | OK Ravinen (183) | +37:11 | Smilla Mogensen | 1:08:53 | ||
64 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +37:39 | Najbjerg Nina | 1:13:54 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +37:44 | Emma Katajamäki | 1:04:18 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +37:56 | Ida Jussila | 1:04:27 | ||
67 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +39:40 | Maria Hoskari | 1:08:17 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +40:39 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:10:04 | ||
69 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +40:42 | Vilma Svantesson | 1:07:29 | ||
70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +40:45 | Kaisa Vainikka | 1:09:54 | ||
71 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +41:12 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:08:00 | ||
72 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +41:23 | Karoline Aune | 1:10:12 | ||
73 | Nord West (56) | +42:05 | Tatiana Bevza | 1:02:37 | ||
74 | OK77 (95) | +45:19 | Donner Isabel | 1:07:47 | ||
75 | OK Trian (163) | +46:17 | Saga Wickholm | 1:04:11 | ||
76 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +47:09 | Kati Korhonen | 1:12:00 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +47:17 | Venla Kinnala | 1:13:17 | ||
78 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +47:31 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:04:03 | ||
79 | IF Femman (148) | +47:43 | Victoria Höstman | 1:06:43 | ||
80 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +47:46 | Elza Kuze | 57:18 | ||
81 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +48:01 | Eeva Fränti | 1:18:15 | ||
82 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +48:12 | Amélie Wallenhammar | 1:14:47 | ||
83 | OK Kape (57) | +48:16 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:05:51 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +48:26 | Ksenia Penzina | 1:01:47 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +48:28 | Kati Savinainen | 1:07:44 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +50:39 | Sofia Pellonperä | 1:29:00 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +51:01 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:19:34 | ||
88 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +51:25 | Taija Huuskonen | 1:06:27 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +53:12 | Pihla Otsamo | 1:07:38 | ||
90 | Lynx 2 (75) | +53:53 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 1:08:30 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +54:15 | Minna Saarinen | 1:11:10 | ||
92 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +54:36 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:05:55 | ||
93 | Lynx 3 (284) | +54:53 | Liinu Nummela | 1:06:06 | ||
94 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +55:35 | Marja Tonder | 1:09:28 | ||
95 | OK Kapa (116) | +56:21 | Ieva Ruksane | 1:06:55 | ||
96 | IF Minken (431) | +56:32 | Nina Sundberg | 1:23:01 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +56:58 | Ida Heikkinen | 1:13:19 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +57:43 | Anni Laine | 1:16:03 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +58:26 | Kiia Miettinen | 1:10:48 | ||
100 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +58:33 | Lilian Forsgren | 1:17:03 | ||
101 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +58:42 | Lina Buchberger | 1:16:48 | ||
102 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +58:48 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:11:22 | ||
103 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +59:00 | Anna Mashina | 1:16:33 | ||
104 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +59:26 | Mari Linnus | 1:05:16 | ||
105 | Koovee 2 (43) | +59:35 | Annika Rantanen | 1:11:50 | ||
106 | Umeå OK (154) | +59:38 | Lea Edvardsson | 1:24:23 | ||
107 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +59:53 | Mia Saarilaakso | 1:12:01 | ||
108 | SK Uusi (194) | +59:59 | Saara Saalo | 1:09:58 | ||
109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +1:00:22 | Päivi Malmi | 1:12:39 | ||
110 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +1:01:11 | Milja Hyyppä | 1:09:54 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +1:01:23 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 1:10:04 | ||
112 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +1:01:25 | Katariina Outinen | 1:07:18 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +1:02:11 | Heli Elovaara | 1:15:40 | ||
114 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +1:02:16 | Henna Höglund | 1:07:34 | ||
115 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +1:02:27 | Elina Grahn | 1:14:18 | ||
116 | Attunda OK (609) | +1:03:19 | Erica Blyth | 1:24:25 | ||
117 | Lynx 6 (559) | +1:05:50 | Karoliina Sundberg | 1:06:59 | ||
118 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +1:06:50 | Berg Berit | 1:20:41 | ||
119 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +1:06:52 | Amanda Lounela | 1:16:23 | ||
120 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +1:07:13 | Jutta Ahonen | 1:15:48 | ||
121 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +1:07:14 | Linda Sainio | 1:10:34 | ||
122 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +1:07:31 | Klara Möller | 1:21:23 | ||
123 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +1:07:37 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:16:47 | ||
124 | OK Meridians (123) | +1:08:05 | Anna Emlija Suta | 1:08:31 | ||
125 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +1:08:11 | Aino Rantala | 1:15:26 | ||
126 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +1:08:12 | Minna Miettinen | 1:18:10 | ||
127 | Snättringe SK (142) | +1:08:33 | Sofia Persson | 1:13:37 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +1:09:10 | Marikki Juntunen | 1:28:07 | ||
129 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +1:09:54 | Maarit Korpi | 1:38:58 | ||
130 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +1:10:06 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:15:36 | ||
131 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +1:10:11 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:13:46 | ||
132 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +1:10:14 | Tiina Uotila | 1:19:12 | ||
133 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +1:10:22 | Sofia Penger | 1:19:40 | ||
134 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +1:10:33 | Lilia Karttunen | 1:16:20 | ||
135 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +1:10:41 | Saana Orkola | 1:16:06 | ||
136 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +1:10:50 | Filippa Spånér | 1:14:50 | ||
137 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +1:11:31 | Milla Vuori | 1:23:39 | ||
138 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +1:11:41 | Mari Rintanen | 1:16:38 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +1:11:42 | Linnea Davidsson | 1:17:17 | ||
140 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:11:57 | Inka Kyllästinen | 1:18:46 | ||
141 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +1:12:06 | Essi Metsälä | 1:20:34 | ||
142 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +1:12:26 | Riikka Lautamo | 1:24:36 | ||
143 | OK Botnia (259) | +1:12:27 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 1:19:44 | ||
144 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +1:13:46 | Niina Jaako | 1:19:35 | ||
145 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:14:24 | Tilda Palm | 1:04:23 | ||
146 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +1:14:43 | Palopääl Maris | 1:14:08 | ||
147 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +1:16:19 | Hallik Helle | 1:09:31 | ||
148 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +1:17:16 | Aino Vuopio | 1:12:07 | ||
149 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +1:19:31 | Bodil Halvarson | 1:16:24 | ||
150 | IF Hagen (144) | +1:20:08 | Emma Kindbom | 1:21:56 | ||
151 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +1:20:40 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:26:27 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +1:20:48 | Marjut Varpula | 1:25:38 | ||
153 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +1:20:50 | Emmi Hakomäki | 1:14:19 | ||
154 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (460) | +1:20:57 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 1:16:21 | ||
155 | Centrum OK Stockholm (211) | +1:21:37 | Sara Jonasson | 1:29:02 | ||
156 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +1:21:38 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:22:14 | ||
157 | OK77 2 (158) | +1:22:12 | Lindholm Vivian | 1:24:24 | ||
158 | RasTiimi (243) | +1:22:13 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:17:05 | ||
159 | Närpes OK (181) | +1:22:21 | Mia Smeds | 1:15:22 | ||
160 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +1:23:24 | Ella Heiko | 1:24:12 | ||
161 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +1:23:26 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:24:41 | ||
162 | Rasti 88 (355) | +1:24:39 | Riikka Velema | 1:26:05 | ||
163 | Koovee 3 (64) | +1:25:55 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 1:21:21 | ||
164 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +1:26:16 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:19:10 | ||
165 | Sotkamon Jymy (311) | +1:27:32 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:21:42 | ||
166 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +1:27:35 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 1:24:15 | ||
167 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +1:27:42 | Essi Lotvonen | 1:16:58 | ||
168 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +1:27:45 | Kaisa Kimari | 1:41:26 | ||
169 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +1:28:09 | Anna Ruokola | 1:21:12 | ||
170 | OK Ilves (149) | +1:28:21 | Nele Taba | 1:21:56 | ||
171 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +1:28:51 | Tiina Koskela | 1:38:45 | ||
172 | Laihian Luja (369) | +1:29:24 | Aino Laasanen | 1:24:00 | ||
173 | IK Kronan (393) | +1:29:31 | Jaana Grankull | 1:31:18 | ||
174 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +1:29:57 | Riina Neuvonen | 1:24:25 | ||
175 | OLG Bern (111) | +1:30:36 | Fabienne Wenger | 1:18:47 | ||
176 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +1:30:51 | Iina Ahokas | 1:18:44 | ||
177 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +1:31:37 | Sanna Hosio | 1:33:43 | ||
178 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +1:32:51 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:25:35 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +1:33:05 | Maija Mäenpää | 1:26:06 | ||
180 | Nord West 2 (131) | +1:34:32 | Polina Zaytceva | 1:19:25 | ||
181 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +1:34:40 | Sonja Liukkonen | 1:22:26 | ||
182 | Omega (119) | +1:34:55 | Elena Kheldert | 1:22:51 | ||
183 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +1:35:00 | Ruut Kanko | 1:34:10 | ||
184 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +1:35:33 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:22:39 | ||
185 | Iisalmen Visa (260) | +1:36:01 | Ritva Partanen | 1:21:32 | ||
186 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (180) | +1:36:19 | Jenni Marttinen | 1:26:17 | ||
187 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +1:37:03 | Pia Kotro | 1:23:05 | ||
188 | Pihkaniskat (298) | +1:37:20 | Lotta Oinonen | 1:23:40 | ||
189 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +1:37:37 | Terhi Sinnelä | 1:31:09 | ||
190 | IF Brahe (383) | +1:37:58 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 1:33:02 | ||
191 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (252) | +1:37:59 | Ilona Jaatinen | 1:18:24 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (351) | +1:38:06 | Anu Pikkarainen | 1:23:52 | ||
193 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +1:38:27 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 1:30:57 | ||
194 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:38:27 | Sanna Multala | 1:22:24 | ||
195 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +1:39:12 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:36:28 | ||
196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (422) | +1:39:33 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 1:19:59 | ||
197 | OLG Stäfa (151) | +1:39:34 | Lara Giannini | 1:20:14 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (299) | +1:40:23 | Lumi Joensuu | 1:34:13 | ||
199 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +1:40:34 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:26:19 | ||
200 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +1:40:40 | Ruska Saarela | 1:24:22 |
All | Next 200 > |