All | Next 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 2:26:42 | Simona Aebersold | 10:33 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | +5 | Natalia Gemperle | 11:14 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | +36 | Annika Rihma | 11:09 | ||
4 | OK Kåre (9) | +46 | Lisa Risby | 11:06 | ||
5 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +1:03 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 11:37 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:21 | Sara Hagström | 10:32 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (22) | +2:13 | Karolin Ohlsson | 11:18 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +2:19 | Ida Haapala | 11:19 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +2:28 | Paula Gross | 11:26 | ||
10 | NTNUI (38) | +3:09 | Ingrid Lundanes | 12:15 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +4:20 | Erica Petterson | 13:10 | ||
12 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +5:20 | Tereza Janosikova | 11:27 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +5:37 | Marie Olaussen | 11:38 | ||
14 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +5:38 | Kirsi Nurmi | 12:01 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +5:39 | Adela Indrakova | 11:22 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +5:40 | Minna Kauppi | 12:20 | ||
17 | Västerviks OK (46) | +5:47 | Nelly Carlsson | 12:17 | ||
18 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +5:56 | Lina Strand | 11:56 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +6:00 | Aleksandra Hornik | 11:15 | ||
20 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +6:41 | Inka Nurminen | 11:55 | ||
21 | IGTISA (8) | +7:28 | Tatyana Ryabkina | 10:51 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +8:14 | Vendula Horcickova | 11:36 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +8:16 | Grace Molloy | 16:41 | ||
24 | Halden SK (6) | +8:48 | Elena Roos | 12:26 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +9:16 | Selja Kaartinen | 14:02 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +9:37 | Malin Agervig Kristiansson | 11:55 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +10:05 | Sara Granstedt | 12:19 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (40) | +10:06 | Ulrika Uotila | 11:34 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +10:55 | Kleijn Amanda | 12:01 | ||
30 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +11:01 | Gabriella Bergander | 13:19 | ||
31 | OK Tisaren (36) | +11:05 | Josefin Tjernlund | 13:25 | ||
32 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +11:26 | Eerika Riutto | 14:57 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +11:33 | Cecilie Andersen | 13:19 | ||
34 | OK Orion (42) | +13:23 | Tilda Johansson | 11:33 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (15) | +13:50 | Amy Nymalm | 11:28 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +15:10 | Niina Hulkkonen | 12:26 | ||
37 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +15:29 | Laura Joensuu | 13:08 | ||
38 | Ol Norska (44) | +15:30 | Siri Nyfeler | 12:31 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +16:42 | Lotta Eerola | 12:40 | ||
40 | Rastikarhut (19) | +16:43 | Tuija Kuusela | 13:29 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +16:51 | Sofia Pellonperä | 16:16 | ||
42 | MS Parma (11) | +17:27 | Enni Jalava | 12:57 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +18:37 | Megan Carter-Davies | 11:04 | ||
44 | Hiisirasti (25) | +19:13 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 12:05 | ||
45 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +19:14 | Najbjerg Nina | 16:33 | ||
46 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +20:04 | Heta Virtanen | 17:40 | ||
47 | Koovee (12) | +20:14 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 12:52 | ||
48 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +20:19 | Hanna Eriksson | 13:29 | ||
49 | OK Ravinen (183) | +20:22 | Smilla Mogensen | 13:08 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +20:52 | Aina Edgren | 12:14 | ||
51 | OK Linne (51) | +20:56 | Johanna Öberg | 12:11 | ||
52 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +21:06 | Rebecka Heinrup | 12:44 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +21:07 | Hanna Mononen | 13:02 | ||
54 | Lynx (14) | +21:26 | Aino Mänkärlä | 13:20 | ||
55 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +21:29 | Sari Nurmela | 13:10 | ||
56 | Tullinge SK (33) | +21:36 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 13:53 | ||
57 | Ärla IF (37) | +21:58 | Susen Lösch | 12:02 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +21:59 | Anna Wallin | 13:06 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +22:03 | Vilma Annala | 12:54 | ||
60 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +22:24 | Dominique Bucher | 14:48 | ||
61 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +22:46 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 13:23 | ||
62 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +23:02 | Outi Sareila | 13:36 | ||
63 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +23:47 | Karoline Aune | 13:40 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +23:56 | Katja Lahtinen | 14:25 | ||
65 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +24:09 | Maria Hoskari | 13:50 | ||
66 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +24:15 | Maarit Korpi | 14:23 | ||
67 | OK Roslagen (68) | +24:15 | Rebecka Gvildyte Teklé | 13:35 | ||
68 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +24:17 | Kaisa Vainikka | 14:31 | ||
69 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +24:34 | Eeva Fränti | 15:53 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +25:20 | Ida Jussila | 12:56 | ||
71 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +25:22 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 13:18 | ||
72 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +25:22 | Anu Uhotoinen | 13:15 | ||
73 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +25:25 | Vilma Svantesson | 13:17 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK (29) | +25:56 | Alva Olsson | 12:14 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +26:10 | Emma Katajamäki | 13:48 | ||
76 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +26:34 | Amélie Wallenhammar | 14:14 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +27:21 | Venla Kinnala | 14:26 | ||
78 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +28:31 | Kati Korhonen | 14:27 | ||
79 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +28:50 | Emmi Haavisto | 18:28 | ||
80 | Umeå OK (154) | +29:48 | Lea Edvardsson | 15:38 | ||
81 | Nord West (56) | +31:02 | Tatiana Bevza | 12:38 | ||
82 | OK77 (95) | +31:04 | Donner Isabel | 14:36 | ||
83 | IF Femman (148) | +33:23 | Victoria Höstman | 13:28 | ||
84 | IF Minken (431) | +33:27 | Nina Sundberg | 21:00 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +34:26 | Kati Savinainen | 14:46 | ||
86 | OK Kape (57) | +34:48 | Merike Vanjuk | 13:27 | ||
87 | Attunda OK (609) | +34:51 | Erica Blyth | 17:01 | ||
88 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +35:31 | Sonja Mörsky | 13:07 | ||
89 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +35:44 | Lilian Forsgren | 15:19 | ||
90 | OK Trian (163) | +35:55 | Saga Wickholm | 14:53 | ||
91 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +36:26 | Marikki Juntunen | 16:28 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +36:44 | Ida Heikkinen | 14:10 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +36:51 | Minna Saarinen | 14:51 | ||
94 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +37:58 | Taija Huuskonen | 14:05 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (75) | +38:03 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 13:45 | ||
96 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +38:05 | Lina Buchberger | 17:16 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +38:16 | Pihla Otsamo | 13:47 | ||
98 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +38:38 | Anna Mashina | 17:16 | ||
99 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +39:13 | Ksenia Penzina | 13:38 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +40:10 | Anni Laine | 19:36 | ||
101 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +40:11 | Kaisa Laitinen | 13:50 | ||
102 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +40:29 | Marja Tonder | 15:27 | ||
103 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +40:52 | Klara Möller | 15:48 | ||
104 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +41:17 | Mia Saarilaakso | 14:31 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +41:40 | Kiia Miettinen | 15:06 | ||
106 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +41:41 | Elza Kuze | 12:18 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +41:58 | Heli Elovaara | 16:31 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +42:00 | Päivi Malmi | 15:22 | ||
109 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +42:30 | Elina Grahn | 15:26 | ||
110 | Lynx 3 (284) | +42:42 | Liinu Nummela | 15:00 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +43:30 | Milla Vuori | 16:43 | ||
112 | Koovee 2 (43) | +43:36 | Annika Rantanen | 16:55 | ||
113 | OK Kapa (116) | +43:49 | Ieva Ruksane | 15:28 | ||
114 | SK Uusi (194) | +43:51 | Saara Saalo | 14:54 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +45:13 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 14:59 | ||
116 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +45:18 | Aino Rantala | 13:38 | ||
117 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +45:19 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 17:43 | ||
118 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +45:27 | Amanda Lounela | 16:02 | ||
119 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +45:30 | Milja Hyyppä | 15:17 | ||
120 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +45:33 | Sofia Penger | 15:55 | ||
121 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +45:38 | Tiina Uotila | 15:41 | ||
122 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +45:42 | Hanna Vuorela | 15:57 | ||
123 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +46:46 | Riikka Lautamo | 20:01 | ||
124 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +47:41 | Mari Linnus | 14:36 | ||
125 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +47:45 | Jutta Ahonen | 17:24 | ||
126 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +47:49 | Henna Höglund | 14:11 | ||
127 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +48:12 | Minna Miettinen | 19:14 | ||
128 | OK Botnia (259) | +48:49 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 17:11 | ||
129 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +49:07 | Katariina Outinen | 16:05 | ||
130 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +49:14 | Essi Metsälä | 18:47 | ||
131 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +49:40 | Inka Kyllästinen | 17:33 | ||
132 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +49:49 | Niina Jaako | 16:43 | ||
133 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +49:51 | Lilia Karttunen | 16:43 | ||
134 | Snättringe SK (142) | +49:56 | Sofia Persson | 16:04 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +50:06 | Mari Rintanen | 16:08 | ||
136 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +50:17 | Filippa Spånér | 15:23 | ||
137 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +50:24 | Tiina Koskela | 21:23 | ||
138 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +50:28 | Kaisa Kimari | 25:13 | ||
139 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +50:47 | Berg Berit | 25:42 | ||
140 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +50:58 | Saana Orkola | 17:28 | ||
141 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +51:07 | Kaisla Seppälä | 17:59 | ||
142 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +51:08 | Kerttu Nironen | 17:43 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +51:16 | Marjut Varpula | 17:11 | ||
144 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +51:18 | Katri Niittymäki | 15:58 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +51:27 | Linda Sainio | 15:53 | ||
146 | OK Meridians (123) | +52:01 | Anna Emlija Suta | 13:31 | ||
147 | Centrum OK Stockholm (211) | +52:21 | Sara Jonasson | 20:51 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +52:27 | Linnea Davidsson | 19:06 | ||
149 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +52:31 | Erika Vilpponen | 14:51 | ||
150 | OK77 2 (158) | +53:01 | Lindholm Vivian | 16:18 | ||
151 | Lynx 6 (559) | +53:17 | Karoliina Sundberg | 15:31 | ||
152 | IF Hagen (144) | +54:11 | Emma Kindbom | 17:03 | ||
153 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +54:45 | Hanna Kosonen | 16:26 | ||
154 | IK Kronan (393) | +54:50 | Jaana Grankull | 17:40 | ||
155 | Rasti 88 (355) | +55:22 | Riikka Velema | 17:53 | ||
156 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +55:41 | Ella Heiko | 17:34 | ||
157 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +56:04 | Sanna Hosio | 19:14 | ||
158 | Iin Yritys (382) | +56:50 | Johanna Juntunen | 19:28 | ||
159 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +58:40 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 16:25 | ||
160 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +58:56 | Palopääl Maris | 19:26 | ||
161 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +59:20 | Aino Vuopio | 15:15 | ||
162 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +59:49 | Sofia Persson | 30:27 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +59:56 | Ruut Kanko | 20:10 | ||
164 | RasTiimi (243) | +1:00:03 | Johanna Tiitto | 15:59 | ||
165 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +1:00:29 | Bodil Halvarson | 18:26 | ||
166 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +1:00:30 | Hallik Helle | 14:47 | ||
167 | Laihian Luja (369) | +1:00:44 | Aino Laasanen | 16:25 | ||
168 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (460) | +1:00:45 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 17:13 | ||
169 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +1:00:55 | Tuuli Suutari | 14:53 | ||
170 | Koovee 3 (64) | +1:01:02 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 17:34 | ||
171 | Sotkamon Jymy (311) | +1:01:05 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 16:19 | ||
172 | OK Ilves (149) | +1:01:11 | Nele Taba | 15:51 | ||
173 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +1:01:32 | Riina Neuvonen | 17:04 | ||
174 | Närpes OK (181) | +1:01:40 | Mia Smeds | 15:45 | ||
175 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +1:01:47 | Terhi Sinnelä | 16:23 | ||
176 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:02:07 | Tilda Palm | 13:11 | ||
177 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +1:02:34 | Anna Ruokola | 16:42 | ||
178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +1:02:43 | Emmi Hakomäki | 17:16 | ||
179 | IF Brahe (383) | +1:02:44 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 18:53 | ||
180 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +1:03:37 | Susanna Palomäki | 17:26 | ||
181 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +1:04:12 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 17:47 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (299) | +1:04:24 | Lumi Joensuu | 19:19 | ||
183 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +1:04:28 | Tarja Tolonen | 24:29 | ||
184 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +1:04:36 | Siiri Itkonen | 22:57 | ||
185 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (180) | +1:05:10 | Jenni Marttinen | 16:12 | ||
186 | MS Parma 6 (329) | +1:05:54 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 25:32 | ||
187 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +1:06:26 | Essi Lotvonen | 16:46 | ||
188 | Omega (119) | +1:06:31 | Elena Kheldert | 15:33 | ||
189 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +1:06:38 | Maija Mäenpää | 20:44 | ||
190 | OLG Bern (111) | +1:07:50 | Fabienne Wenger | 17:05 | ||
191 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +1:07:54 | Iina Ahokas | 16:52 | ||
192 | Hernemäen Porina (536) | +1:07:57 | Heidi Nurminen | 18:49 | ||
193 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +1:08:51 | Sonja Liukkonen | 17:42 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (351) | +1:09:48 | Anu Pikkarainen | 16:39 | ||
195 | Lahden Taimi (249) | +1:10:02 | Hanne Kemppinen | 19:48 | ||
196 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +1:10:11 | Raisa Kantanen | 18:21 | ||
197 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +1:10:14 | Henna Hirvonen | 20:30 | ||
198 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +1:10:20 | Liga Blanka | 19:50 | ||
199 | Iisalmen Visa (260) | +1:11:06 | Ritva Partanen | 17:42 | ||
200 | Siilin Rasti (407) | +1:11:20 | Henna Saari | 18:33 |
All | Next 200 > |