< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Pihkaniskat (298) | +1:11:21 | Lotta Oinonen | 18:46 | ||
202 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +1:11:31 | Elisa Nivukoski | 18:20 | ||
203 | Espoon Suunta 5 (376) | +1:11:44 | Jenny Hilo | 16:13 | ||
204 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +1:11:50 | Helena Halkosaari | 24:36 | ||
205 | Rasti-Jussit (205) | +1:11:50 | Emilia Melender | 22:37 | ||
206 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (565) | +1:12:02 | Anne Koikkalainen | 25:04 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:12:09 | Sanna Multala | 17:09 | ||
208 | Rasti-Hyry (227) | +1:12:12 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 17:59 | ||
209 | Saarijärven Pullistus (354) | +1:12:16 | Kirsti Korpijärvi | 19:02 | ||
210 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (381) | +1:12:23 | Minna Wallin | 18:47 | ||
211 | Lappeen Riento 2 (348) | +1:12:38 | Anniina Tuosa | 18:00 | ||
212 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (416) | +1:13:14 | Iida Nylander | 18:10 | ||
213 | Pargas IF 4 (866) | +1:13:21 | Saga Rosin | 19:34 | ||
214 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +1:13:32 | Emilia Heiska | 28:36 | ||
215 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +1:13:34 | Pia Kotro | 20:40 | ||
216 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +1:13:38 | Sofia Blomqvist | 42:06 | ||
217 | OLG Stäfa (151) | +1:14:52 | Lara Giannini | 16:36 | ||
218 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (625) | +1:15:05 | Matleena Metsä-Eerola | 17:12 | ||
219 | Nord West 2 (131) | +1:15:35 | Polina Zaytceva | 21:33 | ||
220 | Rasti-Nokia (297) | +1:16:05 | Meri Talvitie | 17:07 | ||
221 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (252) | +1:16:14 | Ilona Jaatinen | 17:43 | ||
222 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (262) | +1:16:52 | Villa Mustajoki | 16:30 | ||
223 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (288) | +1:17:03 | Päivi Pärnänen | 18:22 | ||
224 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +1:17:41 | Kati Niemelä | 32:32 | ||
225 | Rasti-Jyry (280) | +1:17:51 | Jenni Castren | 19:41 | ||
226 | Nurmeksen Sepot (213) | +1:17:53 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 18:13 | ||
227 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (468) | +1:17:54 | Anniina Heikkinen | 18:33 | ||
228 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +1:17:57 | Ruska Saarela | 22:43 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (422) | +1:18:01 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 19:32 | ||
230 | SK Rollo (505) | +1:18:13 | Sanna Mertanen | 18:18 | ||
231 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (228) | +1:18:43 | Sanna Valkonen | 18:24 | ||
232 | OK Trian 2 (396) | +1:18:56 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 16:47 | ||
233 | IK Falken (439) | +1:19:24 | Annika Sandvik | 21:58 | ||
234 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (498) | +1:20:06 | Anna Hosionaho | 22:35 | ||
235 | Hyvinkään Rasti (273) | +1:20:12 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 25:07 | ||
236 | SK Vuoksi 2 (535) | +1:20:16 | Mari Tonder | 22:04 | ||
237 | Keravan Urheilijat (234) | +1:21:34 | Soila Siira | 16:40 | ||
238 | Laitasaaren Veto (244) | +1:21:44 | Jenni Rahko | 25:43 | ||
239 | Saloisten Reipas (571) | +1:21:49 | Sanni Mäkinen | 20:56 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 12 (467) | +1:21:49 | Tiina Raasakka | 20:15 | ||
241 | Unelmat (878) | +1:21:51 | Ida Alho | 20:04 | ||
242 | Epilän Esa (646) | +1:21:55 | Soile Pellinen | 18:00 | ||
243 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (447) | +1:22:09 | Säde Suutari | 17:23 | ||
244 | MS Parma 5 (308) | +1:22:11 | Niina Viljanen | 19:51 | ||
245 | Halden SK 2 (18) | +1:22:12 | Riikka Ruohonen | 22:33 | ||
246 | IK Auseklis (232) | +1:22:13 | Vilma Alberinga | 23:26 | ||
247 | MS VETA (626) | +1:22:17 | Sari Lilja | 17:43 | ||
248 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (335) | +1:22:19 | Tanja Ilomäki | 17:50 | ||
249 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (654) | +1:22:20 | Jenna Laukkanen | 22:36 | ||
250 | Tyäret (642) | +1:22:21 | Hanna Valkama | 19:12 | ||
251 | Kyrös-Rasti (188) | +1:22:23 | Julia Hirvonen | 17:46 | ||
252 | Siilin Rasti 2 (423) | +1:22:24 | Eve Martinmäki | 17:18 | ||
253 | Ylivieskan Kuula (374) | +1:22:34 | Hanna Perkkiö | 17:19 | ||
254 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +1:22:44 | Laura Airaksinen | 20:31 | ||
255 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (472) | +1:22:45 | Maiju Kohonen | 16:26 | ||
256 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (620) | +1:22:46 | Reija Kallioniemi | 17:04 | ||
257 | Kuhmon Peurat (203) | +1:22:50 | Sanna Malinen | 19:57 | ||
258 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +1:22:55 | Kirsi Kontio | 19:37 | ||
259 | OK Raseborg (283) | +1:23:17 | Ulrika Haajanen | 23:22 | ||
260 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +1:23:36 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 16:55 | ||
261 | Suunta Jurva (617) | +1:23:58 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 19:20 | ||
262 | Rastiketut (281) | +1:24:21 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 20:29 | ||
263 | MS Parma 7 (589) | +1:24:49 | Sinikka Taimisto | 24:45 | ||
264 | Siikaisten Sisu (653) | +1:24:52 | Kaisa Kallio | 20:13 | ||
265 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (474) | +1:25:02 | Sanna Vähänen | 20:05 | ||
266 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (212) | +1:25:52 | Virpi Remahl | 23:22 | ||
267 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (484) | +1:26:24 | Henna Ylimaa | 19:36 | ||
268 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (258) | +1:26:32 | Tuula Haverinen | 18:49 | ||
269 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (496) | +1:27:54 | Anne Paalanen | 24:13 | ||
270 | OK TON (714) | +1:27:55 | Kai Treier | 18:53 | ||
271 | Rastikarhut 5 (661) | +1:28:03 | Anu Laine | 18:03 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (424) | +1:28:05 | Pia Molnar | 17:49 | ||
273 | Oulun Valppaat (378) | +1:28:08 | Marjakangas Elina | 20:50 | ||
274 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (672) | +1:29:11 | Petra Humalajoki | 17:11 | ||
275 | Vesaisen Pojat (358) | +1:29:14 | Susanna Väliheikki | 17:06 | ||
276 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (558) | +1:29:14 | Marjaana Nurmo | 18:41 | ||
277 | OK Trian 4 (319) | +1:29:15 | Anneli Laurila | 17:05 | ||
278 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (640) | +1:29:16 | Laura Anttolainen | 17:11 | ||
279 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (591) | +1:29:18 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 17:16 | ||
280 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (465) | +1:29:24 | Nella Keskinen | 17:55 | ||
281 | Halsuan Toivo (644) | +1:29:26 | Johanna Rokala | 20:28 | ||
282 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (266) | +1:29:32 | Maritta Hiltunen | 37:09 | ||
283 | Sporttimimmit (517) | +1:29:38 | Helena Pahkala | 24:53 | ||
284 | Solf IK (477) | +1:29:51 | Fia Snickars | 16:07 | ||
285 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (388) | +1:29:56 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 26:03 | ||
286 | Karkki-Rasti (400) | +1:30:17 | Tuija Harju | 21:33 | ||
287 | Lynx 4 (267) | +1:30:27 | Salla Lehto | 19:42 | ||
288 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (655) | +1:31:23 | Sari Koskela | 18:28 | ||
289 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (274) | +1:31:26 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 18:01 | ||
290 | IK Falken 2 (488) | +1:32:09 | Linda Ena | 19:36 | ||
291 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (141) | +1:32:39 | Maarika Taipalus | 17:09 | ||
292 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (282) | +1:33:10 | Noora Kurri | 19:52 | ||
293 | LSF Pronoking Team (436) | +1:34:23 | Teele Telgma | 17:33 | ||
294 | Oulun Tarmo (746) | +1:34:28 | Tarja Jokikokko | 27:16 | ||
295 | Team TUOLI (578) | +1:34:30 | Emma Juga | 14:54 | ||
296 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (501) | +1:34:48 | Elina Määttä | 16:42 | ||
297 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (347) | +1:34:52 | Emmi Järvelä | 20:37 | ||
298 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (398) | +1:35:00 | Airi Mattila | 21:09 | ||
299 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +1:35:15 | Hanna Lähde | 23:16 | ||
300 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (562) | +1:35:27 | Henna Lepustö | 22:17 | ||
301 | Oulaisten Taru (202) | +1:35:30 | Seija Jussinniemi | 24:01 | ||
302 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (172) | +1:35:33 | Emilia Kiintola | 17:50 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (177) | +1:35:36 | Kristiina Välimaa | 19:09 | ||
304 | Kauhajoen Karhu (585) | +1:35:40 | Eveliina Turunen | 29:27 | ||
305 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (366) | +1:35:45 | Heli Tirkkonen | 31:02 | ||
306 | Himangan Urheilijat (691) | +1:35:45 | Marjo Mäkelä | 18:07 | ||
307 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +1:35:53 | Saara Leppihalme | 27:31 | ||
308 | Laihian Luja 2 (631) | +1:36:02 | Siiri Oikarainen | 18:52 | ||
309 | Karsu.fi (647) | +1:36:09 | Tikkanen Reetta | 24:51 | ||
310 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (440) | +1:36:10 | Lania Karim | 20:25 | ||
311 | Suunta 2000 2 (766) | +1:36:11 | Heidi Komu | 19:46 | ||
312 | Sunistajat (550) | +1:36:12 | Reetta Suni | 19:39 | ||
313 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (885) | +1:36:15 | Pauliina Rantakeisu | 20:19 | ||
314 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (524) | +1:36:17 | Tarja Tervonen | 23:54 | ||
315 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (391) | +1:36:50 | Mervi Pötry | 17:26 | ||
316 | Espoon Akilles 2 (275) | +1:37:03 | Jenni Uusimaa | 18:07 | ||
317 | Asikkalan Raikas (356) | +1:37:22 | Leena Hirvonen | 16:58 | ||
318 | Hiisirasti 2 (108) | +1:37:26 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 15:59 | ||
319 | Sonkajärven Pahka (217) | +1:37:41 | Venny Rissanen | 15:42 | ||
320 | Team RANE (1014) | +1:38:00 | Enni Lehtonen | 20:50 | ||
321 | Nostars (676) | +1:38:04 | Tiina-Maria Tali | 22:15 | ||
322 | OK77 3 (359) | +1:38:06 | Forsman Aada | 20:47 | ||
323 | Kauhavan Wisa (549) | +1:38:57 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 23:05 | ||
324 | RastiPiikkiö (455) | +1:39:23 | Marjo Väätäjä | 20:02 | ||
325 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (683) | +1:39:25 | Kaisa Salminen | 23:59 | ||
326 | Beach Girls (499) | +1:39:36 | Satu Pulkkinen | 23:53 | ||
327 | Espoon Akilles 6 (466) | +1:40:14 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 22:21 | ||
328 | Team Vararavinto (821) | +1:40:19 | Jutta Salmela | 21:34 | ||
329 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (645) | +1:40:40 | Suvi Antila | 26:41 | ||
330 | Polkupirkot (384) | +1:40:48 | Raili Keränen | 21:18 | ||
331 | SK Business Ladies (444) | +1:40:49 | Jenna Kanko | 21:46 | ||
332 | OZONS OK (371) | +1:40:52 | Ilze Arniece | 25:18 | ||
333 | Koskelankylän Riento (781) | +1:40:53 | Johanna Mikkonen | 26:27 | ||
334 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (561) | +1:40:58 | Noora Hakala | 20:06 | ||
335 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (537) | +1:41:17 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 25:06 | ||
336 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (608) | +1:41:19 | Mia Haavisto | 21:47 | ||
337 | Tihilän Tytöt (170) | +1:41:47 | Vilma Tihilä | 18:04 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 7 (663) | +1:41:51 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 19:29 | ||
339 | Kilon Kipinät (871) | +1:42:02 | Liisa Harve | 22:17 | ||
340 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (875) | +1:42:03 | Maiju Karjalainen | 19:52 | ||
341 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (632) | +1:42:08 | Tuuli Lajunen | 23:21 | ||
342 | Suunnaton fiilis (731) | +1:42:21 | Laura Turkka | 21:11 | ||
343 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (650) | +1:42:23 | Eeva Rahkonen | 20:53 | ||
344 | Särkän putet (659) | +1:42:39 | Laura Särkkä | 20:20 | ||
345 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (824) | +1:42:44 | Mervi Holster-Hemmi | 22:42 | ||
346 | Limingan Niittykärpät (435) | +1:42:48 | Ansku Lithovius | 14:36 | ||
347 | Borgenströmin Likat (667) | +1:42:56 | Anni Taanila | 15:37 | ||
348 | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät 2 (619) | +1:43:06 | Anu Skog | 21:59 | ||
349 | Espoon Suunta 13 (868) | +1:43:32 | Salla Autti | 20:57 | ||
350 | Iris (673) | +1:44:05 | Outi Karjalainen | 27:10 | ||
351 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (495) | +1:44:55 | Heidi Mikkola | 15:04 | ||
352 | Koovee 4 (325) | +1:44:57 | Reea Simola | 21:25 | ||
353 | Umeå OK 3 (189) | +1:45:16 | A Nonym | 16:34 | ||
354 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (616) | +1:45:26 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 17:25 | ||
355 | IK Falken 3 (670) | +1:45:30 | Emma Harald | 19:32 | ||
356 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (735) | +1:45:34 | Merja Valtanen | 28:56 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (767) | +1:45:50 | Riikka Rajamäki | 18:19 | ||
358 | ol.biel.seeland (126) | +1:46:06 | Silvia Jordi | 19:00 | ||
359 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (543) | +1:46:20 | Heidi Tolvanen | 16:18 | ||
360 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (404) | +1:46:55 | Suvi Himanka | 25:37 | ||
361 | OYS Vapari (336) | +1:47:01 | Outi Aikio | 25:08 | ||
362 | OK Trian 3 (264) | +1:47:16 | Sandra Isoniemi | 17:56 | ||
363 | Rasti 88 2 (506) | +1:47:19 | Hanna Kaarto | 25:19 | ||
364 | Rento (627) | +1:47:29 | Aino Suomaa | 25:53 | ||
365 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (372) | +1:48:23 | Henna Kauppinen | 26:10 | ||
366 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +1:48:44 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 20:09 | ||
367 | Calculadies (992) | +1:48:48 | Marja Tonttila | 22:45 | ||
368 | SK Pohjanrinne (508) | +1:48:51 | Riitu Kaartinen | 25:23 | ||
369 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (712) | +1:49:04 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 20:20 | ||
370 | Pummin Suunta (836) | +1:50:08 | Päivi Karjalainen | 19:11 | ||
371 | Rasti-Vihti (162) | +1:50:37 | Elina Syrjälahti | 20:24 | ||
372 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (276) | +1:50:41 | Senni Kukkonen | 38:07 | ||
373 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (279) | +1:50:51 | Emma Mäkinen | 20:32 | ||
374 | Kaartin Naiset (896) | +1:50:53 | Mari Riekkinen | 22:58 | ||
375 | Kuortaneen Kunto (296) | +1:50:54 | Iiris Yli-Kaatiala | 22:03 | ||
376 | Laihian Luja 3 (540) | +1:51:00 | Susanna Karppi | 20:36 | ||
377 | Maarian Mahti (593) | +1:51:41 | Anna Salmi | 18:30 | ||
378 | Koovee 5 (256) | +1:51:50 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 24:33 | ||
379 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +1:51:52 | Kirsti Mikkola | 35:04 | ||
380 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (916) | +1:51:54 | Maija Mikkola | 22:26 | ||
381 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (679) | +1:51:54 | Terhi-Julia Kanerva | 19:03 | ||
382 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (760) | +1:52:05 | Katri Karhunen | 23:07 | ||
383 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (700) | +1:52:15 | Tara Lammi | 29:05 | ||
384 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (618) | +1:52:29 | Suvi Vellonen | 17:44 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (179) | +1:52:31 | Jonna Lindstedt | 21:06 | ||
386 | Iisu (780) | +1:52:32 | Johanna Alaraasakka | 20:34 | ||
387 | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät (542) | +1:52:35 | Minna Patanen | 23:19 | ||
388 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (924) | +1:53:20 | Sari Alakurtti | 22:28 | ||
389 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (795) | +1:53:32 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 22:42 | ||
390 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Läns (737) | +1:53:33 | Johanna Narmio | 19:28 | ||
391 | Koovee 6 (301) | +1:53:42 | Marjut Dimitrow | 22:33 | ||
392 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (643) | +1:53:53 | Aliisa Aho | 23:13 | ||
393 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (907) | +1:54:13 | Minttu Rahkola | 18:30 | ||
394 | Viileät venlat (687) | +1:54:36 | Sanna Strömberg | 19:54 | ||
395 | Olavin Rasti 3 (750) | +1:54:36 | Noora Sipinen | 26:01 | ||
396 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (707) | +1:54:40 | Ulla Ojala | 27:48 | ||
397 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (819) | +1:54:41 | Anu Paukkunen | 24:10 | ||
398 | TYKS Orto (706) | +1:54:47 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 25:25 | ||
399 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (475) | +1:54:48 | Rikka Ahonen | 24:22 | ||
400 | LSHP (531) | +1:54:56 | Sanna Paananen | 34:14 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |