< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Siilin Rasti (407) | +1:17:34 | Henna Saari | 32:38 | ||
202 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (381) | +1:17:37 | Minna Wallin | 31:51 | ||
203 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +1:17:38 | Henna Hirvonen | 35:44 | ||
204 | Iin Yritys (382) | +1:17:41 | Johanna Juntunen | 48:10 | ||
205 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +1:17:47 | Helena Halkosaari | 38:23 | ||
206 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +1:17:58 | Liga Blanka | 35:18 | ||
207 | Rasti-Hyry (227) | +1:18:06 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 31:43 | ||
208 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +1:18:11 | Pia Kotro | 33:08 | ||
209 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +1:18:14 | Emilia Heiska | 41:09 | ||
210 | Lappeen Riento 2 (348) | +1:18:22 | Anniina Tuosa | 31:34 | ||
211 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +1:18:23 | Elisa Nivukoski | 33:03 | ||
212 | Iisalmen Visa (260) | +1:18:23 | Ritva Partanen | 32:49 | ||
213 | Nord West 2 (131) | +1:20:36 | Polina Zaytceva | 34:24 | ||
214 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (262) | +1:20:44 | Villa Mustajoki | 28:12 | ||
215 | OLG Stäfa (151) | +1:20:53 | Lara Giannini | 30:28 | ||
216 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (416) | +1:20:53 | Iida Nylander | 33:40 | ||
217 | Pargas IF 4 (866) | +1:20:56 | Saga Rosin | 34:59 | ||
218 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (252) | +1:20:57 | Ilona Jaatinen | 30:17 | ||
219 | Rasti-Nokia (297) | +1:20:58 | Meri Talvitie | 29:51 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (422) | +1:21:01 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 30:21 | ||
221 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +1:22:27 | Ruska Saarela | 35:04 | ||
222 | Nurmeksen Sepot (213) | +1:22:38 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 30:49 | ||
223 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (288) | +1:22:48 | Päivi Pärnänen | 31:57 | ||
224 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (625) | +1:23:45 | Matleena Metsä-Eerola | 33:42 | ||
225 | IK Falken (439) | +1:23:47 | Annika Sandvik | 34:11 | ||
226 | SK Rollo (505) | +1:23:52 | Sanna Mertanen | 31:47 | ||
227 | OK Trian 2 (396) | +1:23:56 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 29:38 | ||
228 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (468) | +1:24:01 | Anniina Heikkinen | 32:31 | ||
229 | Rasti-Jyry (280) | +1:24:03 | Jenni Castren | 33:43 | ||
230 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (228) | +1:24:22 | Sanna Valkonen | 31:54 | ||
231 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +1:24:49 | Kati Niemelä | 47:31 | ||
232 | Keravan Urheilijat (234) | +1:26:31 | Soila Siira | 29:28 | ||
233 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +1:26:44 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 27:53 | ||
234 | MS VETA (626) | +1:26:56 | Sari Lilja | 30:12 | ||
235 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (472) | +1:26:57 | Maiju Kohonen | 28:28 | ||
236 | Siilin Rasti 2 (423) | +1:26:57 | Eve Martinmäki | 29:42 | ||
237 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (620) | +1:26:59 | Reija Kallioniemi | 29:08 | ||
238 | Hyvinkään Rasti (273) | +1:27:03 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 39:49 | ||
239 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (335) | +1:27:05 | Tanja Ilomäki | 30:26 | ||
240 | Tyäret (642) | +1:27:08 | Hanna Valkama | 31:50 | ||
241 | Espoon Suunta 12 (467) | +1:27:10 | Tiina Raasakka | 33:26 | ||
242 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +1:27:12 | Sofia Blomqvist | 1:03:30 | ||
243 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (447) | +1:27:17 | Säde Suutari | 30:22 | ||
244 | Laitasaaren Veto (244) | +1:27:31 | Jenni Rahko | 39:20 | ||
245 | Unelmat (878) | +1:27:33 | Ida Alho | 33:36 | ||
246 | MS Parma 5 (308) | +1:27:38 | Niina Viljanen | 33:08 | ||
247 | Ylivieskan Kuula (374) | +1:27:48 | Hanna Perkkiö | 30:23 | ||
248 | Kuhmon Peurat (203) | +1:28:26 | Sanna Malinen | 33:23 | ||
249 | Epilän Esa (646) | +1:29:53 | Soile Pellinen | 33:49 | ||
250 | SK Vuoksi 2 (535) | +1:29:58 | Mari Tonder | 39:37 | ||
251 | Kyrös-Rasti (188) | +1:30:10 | Julia Hirvonen | 33:24 | ||
252 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +1:30:23 | Kirsi Kontio | 34:56 | ||
253 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (498) | +1:30:57 | Anna Hosionaho | 41:17 | ||
254 | Saloisten Reipas (571) | +1:31:27 | Sanni Mäkinen | 38:24 | ||
255 | Siikaisten Sisu (653) | +1:31:46 | Kaisa Kallio | 34:57 | ||
256 | Suunta Jurva (617) | +1:31:47 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 34:59 | ||
257 | Halden SK 2 (18) | +1:31:50 | Riikka Ruohonen | 40:01 | ||
258 | Rastiketut (281) | +1:32:04 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 36:03 | ||
259 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +1:32:10 | Laura Airaksinen | 37:47 | ||
260 | MS Parma 7 (589) | +1:32:13 | Sinikka Taimisto | 39:59 | ||
261 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (212) | +1:32:16 | Virpi Remahl | 37:36 | ||
262 | OK Raseborg (283) | +1:32:31 | Ulrika Haajanen | 40:27 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (424) | +1:32:35 | Pia Molnar | 30:10 | ||
264 | Rastikarhut 5 (661) | +1:32:37 | Anu Laine | 30:28 | ||
265 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (654) | +1:32:57 | Jenna Laukkanen | 41:04 | ||
266 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (258) | +1:33:00 | Tuula Haverinen | 33:07 | ||
267 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (474) | +1:33:02 | Sanna Vähänen | 35:55 | ||
268 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (484) | +1:34:06 | Henna Ylimaa | 35:08 | ||
269 | OK Trian 4 (319) | +1:34:16 | Anneli Laurila | 29:57 | ||
270 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (465) | +1:34:26 | Nella Keskinen | 30:47 | ||
271 | Vesaisen Pojat (358) | +1:34:28 | Susanna Väliheikki | 30:10 | ||
272 | OK TON (714) | +1:34:28 | Kai Treier | 33:16 | ||
273 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (640) | +1:34:30 | Laura Anttolainen | 30:15 | ||
274 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (672) | +1:34:32 | Petra Humalajoki | 30:22 | ||
275 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (591) | +1:34:34 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 30:22 | ||
276 | Solf IK (477) | +1:34:46 | Fia Snickars | 28:53 | ||
277 | Oulun Valppaat (378) | +1:35:54 | Marjakangas Elina | 36:26 | ||
278 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (496) | +1:36:04 | Anne Paalanen | 40:14 | ||
279 | Sporttimimmit (517) | +1:36:07 | Helena Pahkala | 39:13 | ||
280 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (558) | +1:36:24 | Marjaana Nurmo | 33:41 | ||
281 | Halsuan Toivo (644) | +1:37:48 | Johanna Rokala | 36:40 | ||
282 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (501) | +1:38:14 | Elina Määttä | 27:58 | ||
283 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (141) | +1:38:18 | Maarika Taipalus | 30:38 | ||
284 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (282) | +1:38:19 | Noora Kurri | 32:52 | ||
285 | Team TUOLI (578) | +1:38:36 | Emma Juga | 26:50 | ||
286 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (172) | +1:39:21 | Emilia Kiintola | 29:28 | ||
287 | IK Auseklis (232) | +1:39:24 | Vilma Alberinga | 48:27 | ||
288 | IK Falken 2 (488) | +1:39:31 | Linda Ena | 34:49 | ||
289 | Lynx 4 (267) | +1:39:46 | Salla Lehto | 36:52 | ||
290 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (347) | +1:39:48 | Emmi Järvelä | 33:24 | ||
291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (177) | +1:40:18 | Kristiina Välimaa | 31:42 | ||
292 | Asikkalan Raikas (356) | +1:41:14 | Leena Hirvonen | 28:40 | ||
293 | Hiisirasti 2 (108) | +1:41:17 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 27:40 | ||
294 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (388) | +1:41:18 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 45:16 | ||
295 | Himangan Urheilijat (691) | +1:42:09 | Marjo Mäkelä | 32:21 | ||
296 | Sonkajärven Pahka (217) | +1:43:21 | Venny Rissanen | 29:13 | ||
297 | Oulaisten Taru (202) | +1:43:22 | Seija Jussinniemi | 39:44 | ||
298 | LSF Pronoking Team (436) | +1:43:22 | Teele Telgma | 34:22 | ||
299 | OK77 3 (359) | +1:43:24 | Forsman Aada | 33:55 | ||
300 | Espoon Akilles 2 (275) | +1:43:32 | Jenni Uusimaa | 32:27 | ||
301 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (391) | +1:43:59 | Mervi Pötry | 32:26 | ||
302 | Nostars (676) | +1:44:00 | Tiina-Maria Tali | 36:01 | ||
303 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +1:44:03 | Saara Leppihalme | 43:31 | ||
304 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (266) | +1:44:26 | Maritta Hiltunen | 59:53 | ||
305 | Team RANE (1014) | +1:44:33 | Enni Lehtonen | 35:12 | ||
306 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (524) | +1:44:50 | Tarja Tervonen | 40:17 | ||
307 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (683) | +1:44:56 | Kaisa Salminen | 37:20 | ||
308 | Kauhajoen Karhu (585) | +1:45:03 | Eveliina Turunen | 46:41 | ||
309 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (366) | +1:45:05 | Heli Tirkkonen | 48:12 | ||
310 | RastiPiikkiö (455) | +1:45:10 | Marjo Väätäjä | 33:39 | ||
311 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (440) | +1:45:11 | Lania Karim | 37:17 | ||
312 | Karsu.fi (647) | +1:45:13 | Tikkanen Reetta | 41:44 | ||
313 | Team Vararavinto (821) | +1:45:14 | Jutta Salmela | 34:19 | ||
314 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +1:45:20 | Hanna Lähde | 41:12 | ||
315 | Kauhavan Wisa (549) | +1:45:26 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 37:24 | ||
316 | Oulun Tarmo (746) | +1:46:21 | Tarja Jokikokko | 47:00 | ||
317 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (562) | +1:46:31 | Henna Lepustö | 41:12 | ||
318 | Borgenströmin Likat (667) | +1:46:34 | Anni Taanila | 27:05 | ||
319 | Espoon Akilles 6 (466) | +1:46:39 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 36:37 | ||
320 | OZONS OK (371) | +1:47:39 | Ilze Arniece | 39:56 | ||
321 | Limingan Niittykärpät (435) | +1:47:45 | Ansku Lithovius | 27:24 | ||
322 | Karkki-Rasti (400) | +1:47:46 | Tuija Harju | 46:52 | ||
323 | Polkupirkot (384) | +1:48:01 | Raili Keränen | 36:22 | ||
324 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (495) | +1:48:02 | Heidi Mikkola | 26:01 | ||
325 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (274) | +1:48:35 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 43:01 | ||
326 | SK Business Ladies (444) | +1:48:37 | Jenna Kanko | 37:25 | ||
327 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (561) | +1:48:41 | Noora Hakala | 35:39 | ||
328 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (645) | +1:48:43 | Suvi Antila | 42:34 | ||
329 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (655) | +1:48:45 | Sari Koskela | 43:41 | ||
330 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (650) | +1:48:51 | Eeva Rahkonen | 35:11 | ||
331 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (875) | +1:48:54 | Maiju Karjalainen | 34:33 | ||
332 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (398) | +1:48:55 | Airi Mattila | 42:54 | ||
333 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (608) | +1:48:57 | Mia Haavisto | 37:15 | ||
334 | Sunistajat (550) | +1:49:02 | Reetta Suni | 40:19 | ||
335 | Suunta 2000 2 (766) | +1:49:04 | Heidi Komu | 40:29 | ||
336 | Laihian Luja 2 (631) | +1:49:06 | Siiri Oikarainen | 39:47 | ||
337 | Espoon Suunta 7 (663) | +1:49:11 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 34:40 | ||
338 | Beach Girls (499) | +1:49:15 | Satu Pulkkinen | 41:22 | ||
339 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (885) | +1:49:17 | Pauliina Rantakeisu | 41:12 | ||
340 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (824) | +1:49:26 | Mervi Holster-Hemmi | 37:14 | ||
341 | Suunnaton fiilis (731) | +1:49:29 | Laura Turkka | 36:09 | ||
342 | Tihilän Tytöt (170) | +1:49:38 | Vilma Tihilä | 33:45 | ||
343 | Umeå OK 3 (189) | +1:49:45 | A Nonym | 28:53 | ||
344 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (632) | +1:49:49 | Tuuli Lajunen | 38:52 | ||
345 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (537) | +1:50:15 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 41:55 | ||
346 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (616) | +1:51:17 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 31:05 | ||
347 | Särkän putet (659) | +1:51:36 | Laura Särkkä | 37:08 | ||
348 | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät 2 (619) | +1:52:01 | Anu Skog | 38:44 | ||
349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (767) | +1:52:26 | Riikka Rajamäki | 32:45 | ||
350 | ol.biel.seeland (126) | +1:53:03 | Silvia Jordi | 33:47 | ||
351 | Koovee 4 (325) | +1:53:23 | Reea Simola | 37:41 | ||
352 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (372) | +1:54:26 | Henna Kauppinen | 40:03 | ||
353 | Rasti 88 2 (506) | +1:54:29 | Hanna Kaarto | 40:20 | ||
354 | Kilon Kipinät (871) | +1:54:32 | Liisa Harve | 42:38 | ||
355 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (404) | +1:54:43 | Suvi Himanka | 41:15 | ||
356 | OK Trian 3 (264) | +1:54:49 | Sandra Isoniemi | 33:19 | ||
357 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +1:55:13 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 34:28 | ||
358 | OYS Vapari (336) | +1:55:16 | Outi Aikio | 41:12 | ||
359 | Rento (627) | +1:55:17 | Aino Suomaa | 41:31 | ||
360 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (543) | +1:55:26 | Heidi Tolvanen | 33:15 | ||
361 | IK Falken 3 (670) | +1:55:27 | Emma Harald | 37:20 | ||
362 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (712) | +1:55:29 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 34:36 | ||
363 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (735) | +1:55:30 | Merja Valtanen | 46:42 | ||
364 | Espoon Suunta 13 (868) | +1:56:56 | Salla Autti | 42:12 | ||
365 | Laihian Luja 3 (540) | +1:57:30 | Susanna Karppi | 34:57 | ||
366 | Rasti-Vihti (162) | +1:57:50 | Elina Syrjälahti | 35:27 | ||
367 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (618) | +1:58:11 | Suvi Vellonen | 31:16 | ||
368 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (276) | +1:58:19 | Senni Kukkonen | 53:35 | ||
369 | Pummin Suunta (836) | +1:58:21 | Päivi Karjalainen | 35:15 | ||
370 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (179) | +1:58:22 | Jonna Lindstedt | 34:47 | ||
371 | SK Pohjanrinne (508) | +1:58:23 | Riitu Kaartinen | 42:45 | ||
372 | Kuortaneen Kunto (296) | +1:58:25 | Iiris Yli-Kaatiala | 37:24 | ||
373 | Kaartin Naiset (896) | +1:58:26 | Mari Riekkinen | 38:22 | ||
374 | Iris (673) | +1:58:27 | Outi Karjalainen | 49:23 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (279) | +1:58:30 | Emma Mäkinen | 36:02 | ||
376 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (924) | +1:58:38 | Sari Alakurtti | 35:37 | ||
377 | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät (542) | +1:58:40 | Minna Patanen | 37:15 | ||
378 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (760) | +1:58:52 | Katri Karhunen | 37:45 | ||
379 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (916) | +1:58:55 | Maija Mikkola | 37:17 | ||
380 | Calculadies (992) | +1:59:12 | Marja Tonttila | 40:58 | ||
381 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (700) | +1:59:17 | Tara Lammi | 43:58 | ||
382 | Koovee 5 (256) | +1:59:53 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 40:27 | ||
383 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Läns (737) | +2:00:08 | Johanna Narmio | 33:54 | ||
384 | Iisu (780) | +2:00:18 | Johanna Alaraasakka | 36:10 | ||
385 | OK Põrgupõhja (140) | +2:01:35 | Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu | 41:04 | ||
386 | Turun NMKY (681) | +2:01:36 | Elina Lappalainen | 34:49 | ||
387 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (849) | +2:01:42 | Katri Kivimaa | 32:22 | ||
388 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (819) | +2:01:43 | Anu Paukkunen | 39:03 | ||
389 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (475) | +2:01:45 | Rikka Ahonen | 39:09 | ||
390 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (707) | +2:01:50 | Ulla Ojala | 42:48 | ||
391 | Viileät venlat (687) | +2:01:56 | Sanna Strömberg | 35:04 | ||
392 | TYKS Orto (706) | +2:02:20 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 40:49 | ||
393 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (679) | +2:02:30 | Terhi-Julia Kanerva | 37:28 | ||
394 | Lapin Sudet (254) | +2:02:32 | Virve Kauranen | 33:29 | ||
395 | Olavin Rasti 3 (750) | +2:02:51 | Noora Sipinen | 42:07 | ||
396 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (795) | +2:02:53 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 39:54 | ||
397 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (643) | +2:02:56 | Aliisa Aho | 40:07 | ||
398 | Koovee 6 (301) | +2:02:57 | Marjut Dimitrow | 39:38 | ||
399 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (907) | +2:03:08 | Minttu Rahkola | 35:16 | ||
400 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (834) | +2:03:33 | Sari Saajanen | 36:49 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |