All | Next 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | 2:39:46 | Natalia Gemperle | 24:12 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +25 | Simona Aebersold | 24:01 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | +59 | Annika Rihma | 24:35 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:35 | Sara Hagström | 23:50 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (9) | +2:52 | Lisa Risby | 26:15 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (22) | +2:55 | Karolin Ohlsson | 25:04 | ||
7 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +3:08 | Ida Haapala | 25:11 | ||
8 | NTNUI (38) | +5:08 | Ingrid Lundanes | 27:19 | ||
9 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +5:13 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 28:51 | ||
10 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +5:24 | Minna Kauppi | 25:08 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +5:25 | Paula Gross | 27:27 | ||
12 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +5:30 | Tereza Janosikova | 24:39 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +6:16 | Marie Olaussen | 25:21 | ||
14 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +6:20 | Kirsi Nurmi | 25:47 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +6:30 | Adela Indrakova | 25:16 | ||
16 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +6:32 | Lina Strand | 25:36 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +7:10 | Aleksandra Hornik | 25:29 | ||
18 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +7:33 | Inka Nurminen | 25:51 | ||
19 | Västerviks OK (46) | +8:28 | Nelly Carlsson | 28:01 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +8:39 | Grace Molloy | 30:08 | ||
21 | IGTISA (8) | +8:43 | Tatyana Ryabkina | 25:09 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +9:02 | Erica Petterson | 30:56 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +9:41 | Vendula Horcickova | 26:07 | ||
24 | Halden SK (6) | +10:02 | Elena Roos | 26:44 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +11:32 | Selja Kaartinen | 29:22 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +11:58 | Kleijn Amanda | 26:07 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (40) | +12:02 | Ulrika Uotila | 26:34 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +12:07 | Malin Agervig Kristiansson | 27:29 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +13:24 | Sara Granstedt | 28:42 | ||
30 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +13:26 | Gabriella Bergander | 28:49 | ||
31 | OK Orion (42) | +15:11 | Tilda Johansson | 26:25 | ||
32 | Pargas IF (15) | +15:36 | Amy Nymalm | 26:18 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +16:50 | Cecilie Andersen | 31:39 | ||
34 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +16:57 | Eerika Riutto | 33:31 | ||
35 | OK Tisaren (36) | +17:14 | Josefin Tjernlund | 32:38 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +18:30 | Niina Hulkkonen | 28:50 | ||
37 | MS Parma (11) | +18:54 | Enni Jalava | 27:27 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +19:01 | Lotta Eerola | 28:03 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (19) | +19:03 | Tuija Kuusela | 28:52 | ||
40 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +19:35 | Megan Carter-Davies | 25:05 | ||
41 | Ol Norska (44) | +19:41 | Siri Nyfeler | 29:46 | ||
42 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +19:42 | Laura Joensuu | 30:24 | ||
43 | OK Linne (51) | +21:40 | Johanna Öberg | 26:00 | ||
44 | Lynx (14) | +23:34 | Aino Mänkärlä | 28:32 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +23:39 | Sofia Pellonperä | 36:08 | ||
46 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +23:41 | Rebecka Heinrup | 28:22 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +23:50 | Aina Edgren | 28:16 | ||
48 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +24:03 | Hanna Eriksson | 30:17 | ||
49 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +24:10 | Hanna Mononen | 29:09 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +24:44 | Anna Wallin | 28:55 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +24:47 | Vilma Annala | 28:42 | ||
52 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +24:51 | Sari Nurmela | 29:36 | ||
53 | Ärla IF (37) | +24:52 | Susen Lösch | 28:00 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK (33) | +24:53 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 30:13 | ||
55 | Hiisirasti (25) | +25:06 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 31:02 | ||
56 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +25:09 | Heta Virtanen | 35:49 | ||
57 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +25:37 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 29:17 | ||
58 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +26:09 | Dominique Bucher | 31:37 | ||
59 | OK Ravinen (183) | +26:37 | Smilla Mogensen | 32:26 | ||
60 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +26:44 | Najbjerg Nina | 37:07 | ||
61 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +26:48 | Outi Sareila | 30:25 | ||
62 | Linköpings OK (29) | +26:59 | Alva Olsson | 26:21 | ||
63 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +27:30 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 28:30 | ||
64 | OK Roslagen (68) | +27:38 | Rebecka Gvildyte Teklé | 30:01 | ||
65 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +28:35 | Karoline Aune | 31:32 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +28:43 | Katja Lahtinen | 32:16 | ||
67 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +28:59 | Maria Hoskari | 31:44 | ||
68 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +29:01 | Kaisa Vainikka | 32:19 | ||
69 | Koovee (12) | +29:11 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 34:53 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +29:17 | Ida Jussila | 29:56 | ||
71 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +29:19 | Emma Katajamäki | 30:01 | ||
72 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +29:30 | Maarit Korpi | 32:42 | ||
73 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +30:42 | Anu Uhotoinen | 31:38 | ||
74 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +30:48 | Vilma Svantesson | 31:43 | ||
75 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +31:17 | Eeva Fränti | 35:39 | ||
76 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +34:11 | Amélie Wallenhammar | 34:54 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +34:30 | Venla Kinnala | 34:39 | ||
78 | Nord West (56) | +34:32 | Tatiana Bevza | 29:12 | ||
79 | OK77 (95) | +36:07 | Donner Isabel | 32:43 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +36:18 | Emmi Haavisto | 38:59 | ||
81 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +36:26 | Kati Korhonen | 35:25 | ||
82 | OK Trian (163) | +38:39 | Saga Wickholm | 30:41 | ||
83 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +39:01 | Kati Savinainen | 32:25 | ||
84 | IF Femman (148) | +39:20 | Victoria Höstman | 32:29 | ||
85 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +39:27 | Sonja Mörsky | 30:07 | ||
86 | OK Kape (57) | +39:33 | Merike Vanjuk | 31:16 | ||
87 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +41:29 | Taija Huuskonen | 30:39 | ||
88 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +42:50 | Ksenia Penzina | 30:19 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +42:52 | Pihla Otsamo | 31:27 | ||
90 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +43:29 | Elza Kuze | 27:10 | ||
91 | Attunda OK (609) | +43:42 | Erica Blyth | 38:56 | ||
92 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +43:53 | Lilian Forsgren | 36:31 | ||
93 | Lynx 2 (75) | +43:58 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 32:44 | ||
94 | IF Minken (431) | +44:10 | Nina Sundberg | 44:47 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +44:16 | Minna Saarinen | 35:20 | ||
96 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +44:43 | Ida Heikkinen | 35:13 | ||
97 | Paimion Rasti 2 (86) | +44:58 | Lina Buchberger | 37:12 | ||
98 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +46:16 | Anna Mashina | 37:58 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +46:19 | Anni Laine | 38:48 | ||
100 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +46:20 | Marja Tonder | 34:21 | ||
101 | Lynx 3 (284) | +46:44 | Liinu Nummela | 32:05 | ||
102 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +47:28 | Kaisa Laitinen | 34:10 | ||
103 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +47:48 | Marikki Juntunen | 40:53 | ||
104 | Umeå OK (154) | +47:57 | Lea Edvardsson | 46:51 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +48:05 | Kiia Miettinen | 34:35 | ||
106 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +48:29 | Heli Elovaara | 36:06 | ||
107 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +48:39 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 34:06 | ||
108 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +48:45 | Mia Saarilaakso | 35:02 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +48:53 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 31:42 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +48:58 | Päivi Malmi | 35:24 | ||
111 | OK Kapa (116) | +49:05 | Ieva Ruksane | 33:48 | ||
112 | SK Uusi (194) | +50:15 | Saara Saalo | 34:23 | ||
113 | Koovee 2 (43) | +50:16 | Annika Rantanen | 36:40 | ||
114 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +51:19 | Elina Grahn | 37:18 | ||
115 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +51:29 | Milja Hyyppä | 34:20 | ||
116 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +52:29 | Klara Möller | 40:28 | ||
117 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +52:31 | Henna Höglund | 31:57 | ||
118 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +52:56 | Mari Linnus | 32:55 | ||
119 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +53:00 | Tiina Uotila | 36:07 | ||
120 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +53:07 | Minna Miettinen | 37:13 | ||
121 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +53:13 | Aino Rantala | 34:36 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +53:16 | Amanda Lounela | 36:55 | ||
123 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +54:09 | Katariina Outinen | 34:10 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +55:22 | Milla Vuori | 41:39 | ||
125 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +56:14 | Berg Berit | 44:14 | ||
126 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +56:20 | Jutta Ahonen | 39:04 | ||
127 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +56:32 | Riikka Lautamo | 42:50 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +56:33 | Lilia Karttunen | 36:29 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +56:35 | Hanna Vuorela | 39:54 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +56:51 | Mari Rintanen | 35:56 | ||
131 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +57:05 | Essi Metsälä | 39:42 | ||
132 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +58:28 | Saana Orkola | 38:01 | ||
133 | Lynx 6 (559) | +58:36 | Karoliina Sundberg | 33:54 | ||
134 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +58:43 | Sofia Penger | 42:09 | ||
135 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +58:47 | Katri Niittymäki | 36:30 | ||
136 | OK Botnia (259) | +58:48 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 40:14 | ||
137 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +58:49 | Kerttu Nironen | 38:27 | ||
138 | Snättringe SK (142) | +58:50 | Sofia Persson | 38:02 | ||
139 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +58:55 | Filippa Spånér | 37:04 | ||
140 | OK Meridians (123) | +59:10 | Anna Emlija Suta | 33:44 | ||
141 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +59:31 | Niina Jaako | 39:28 | ||
142 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +59:34 | Linda Sainio | 37:03 | ||
143 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +59:38 | Linnea Davidsson | 39:21 | ||
144 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +59:44 | Inka Kyllästinen | 40:41 | ||
145 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +1:00:14 | Marjut Varpula | 39:12 | ||
146 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +1:00:33 | Kaisla Seppälä | 40:28 | ||
147 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +1:01:12 | Kaisa Kimari | 49:00 | ||
148 | OK77 2 (158) | +1:01:14 | Lindholm Vivian | 37:34 | ||
149 | Centrum OK Stockholm (211) | +1:02:35 | Sara Jonasson | 44:08 | ||
150 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +1:02:47 | Erika Vilpponen | 38:11 | ||
151 | IK Kronan (393) | +1:03:31 | Jaana Grankull | 39:25 | ||
152 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +1:04:41 | Aino Vuopio | 33:40 | ||
153 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +1:04:47 | Palopääl Maris | 38:21 | ||
154 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:05:29 | Tilda Palm | 29:36 | ||
155 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +1:05:36 | Hanna Kosonen | 40:20 | ||
156 | IF Hagen (144) | +1:06:22 | Emma Kindbom | 42:18 | ||
157 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +1:06:23 | Bodil Halvarson | 37:24 | ||
158 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +1:06:26 | Hallik Helle | 33:47 | ||
159 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +1:07:16 | Tiina Koskela | 51:19 | ||
160 | Rasti 88 (355) | +1:07:21 | Riikka Velema | 42:56 | ||
161 | Närpes OK (181) | +1:07:21 | Mia Smeds | 34:30 | ||
162 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +1:07:26 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 38:15 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +1:07:54 | Sanna Hosio | 44:08 | ||
164 | RasTiimi (243) | +1:08:07 | Johanna Tiitto | 37:07 | ||
165 | Sotkamon Jymy (311) | +1:08:09 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 36:27 | ||
166 | Laihian Luja (369) | +1:08:21 | Aino Laasanen | 37:06 | ||
167 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (460) | +1:08:30 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 38:02 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +1:08:48 | Emmi Hakomäki | 36:24 | ||
169 | OK Ilves (149) | +1:08:59 | Nele Taba | 36:43 | ||
170 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +1:09:34 | Ella Heiko | 44:30 | ||
171 | Koovee 3 (64) | +1:09:36 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 39:11 | ||
172 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +1:11:35 | Ruut Kanko | 44:53 | ||
173 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +1:11:56 | Anna Ruokola | 39:07 | ||
174 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +1:12:05 | Riina Neuvonen | 40:41 | ||
175 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +1:14:12 | Essi Lotvonen | 37:36 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +1:14:35 | Maija Mäenpää | 41:44 | ||
177 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +1:14:55 | Tuuli Suutari | 41:57 | ||
178 | OLG Bern (111) | +1:15:16 | Fabienne Wenger | 37:35 | ||
179 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +1:15:59 | Iina Ahokas | 38:00 | ||
180 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +1:16:09 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 42:48 | ||
181 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +1:16:20 | Susanna Palomäki | 43:13 | ||
182 | Omega (119) | +1:16:28 | Elena Kheldert | 38:33 | ||
183 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +1:16:40 | Terhi Sinnelä | 44:21 | ||
184 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +1:16:45 | Sonja Liukkonen | 38:40 | ||
185 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +1:16:48 | Raisa Kantanen | 38:02 | ||
186 | IF Brahe (383) | +1:16:53 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 46:05 | ||
187 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +1:17:15 | Siiri Itkonen | 48:40 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (299) | +1:18:37 | Lumi Joensuu | 46:35 | ||
189 | MS Parma 6 (329) | +1:19:11 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 51:52 | ||
190 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +1:21:13 | Emilia Heiska | 49:21 | ||
191 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:21:17 | Sanna Multala | 39:21 | ||
192 | Lahden Taimi (249) | +1:21:23 | Hanne Kemppinen | 44:13 | ||
193 | Pihkaniskat (298) | +1:21:43 | Lotta Oinonen | 42:11 | ||
194 | Iisalmen Visa (260) | +1:21:45 | Ritva Partanen | 41:24 | ||
195 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +1:21:49 | Pia Kotro | 41:59 | ||
196 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (381) | +1:22:06 | Minna Wallin | 41:34 | ||
197 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (180) | +1:22:11 | Jenni Marttinen | 46:17 | ||
198 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +1:22:13 | Sofia Persson | 1:05:54 | ||
199 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +1:22:25 | Henna Hirvonen | 45:44 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (351) | +1:22:27 | Anu Pikkarainen | 42:21 |
All | Next 200 > |