< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Rasti-Jussit (205) | +1:22:28 | Emilia Melender | 46:19 | ||
202 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +1:22:30 | Helena Halkosaari | 48:20 | ||
203 | Lappeen Riento 2 (348) | +1:22:33 | Anniina Tuosa | 40:58 | ||
204 | Rasti-Hyry (227) | +1:22:34 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 41:25 | ||
205 | Saarijärven Pullistus (354) | +1:22:36 | Kirsti Korpijärvi | 42:26 | ||
206 | Siilin Rasti (407) | +1:22:46 | Henna Saari | 43:03 | ||
207 | Iin Yritys (382) | +1:22:50 | Johanna Juntunen | 58:32 | ||
208 | Nord West 2 (131) | +1:22:52 | Polina Zaytceva | 41:53 | ||
209 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +1:22:57 | Elisa Nivukoski | 42:50 | ||
210 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (565) | +1:23:09 | Anne Koikkalainen | 49:14 | ||
211 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (252) | +1:23:10 | Ilona Jaatinen | 37:43 | ||
212 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +1:23:12 | Liga Blanka | 45:45 | ||
213 | Hernemäen Porina (536) | +1:23:18 | Heidi Nurminen | 47:14 | ||
214 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (262) | +1:23:23 | Villa Mustajoki | 36:05 | ||
215 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +1:23:46 | Tarja Tolonen | 56:50 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (422) | +1:25:01 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 39:35 | ||
217 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (416) | +1:25:07 | Iida Nylander | 43:07 | ||
218 | OLG Stäfa (151) | +1:25:09 | Lara Giannini | 39:57 | ||
219 | Rasti-Nokia (297) | +1:25:09 | Meri Talvitie | 39:15 | ||
220 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +1:25:10 | Ruska Saarela | 43:01 | ||
221 | Pargas IF 4 (866) | +1:25:25 | Saga Rosin | 44:42 | ||
222 | IK Falken (439) | +1:27:47 | Annika Sandvik | 43:24 | ||
223 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (228) | +1:28:19 | Sanna Valkonen | 41:04 | ||
224 | Nurmeksen Sepot (213) | +1:28:41 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 42:04 | ||
225 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (468) | +1:28:51 | Anniina Heikkinen | 42:34 | ||
226 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (288) | +1:28:54 | Päivi Pärnänen | 43:17 | ||
227 | OK Trian 2 (396) | +1:29:36 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 40:31 | ||
228 | Rasti-Jyry (280) | +1:29:40 | Jenni Castren | 44:34 | ||
229 | SK Rollo (505) | +1:29:43 | Sanna Mertanen | 42:52 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 5 (376) | +1:29:45 | Jenny Hilo | 47:18 | ||
231 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (447) | +1:29:49 | Säde Suutari | 38:07 | ||
232 | Siilin Rasti 2 (423) | +1:29:52 | Eve Martinmäki | 37:49 | ||
233 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +1:30:11 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 36:33 | ||
234 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (620) | +1:30:14 | Reija Kallioniemi | 37:36 | ||
235 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (472) | +1:30:26 | Maiju Kohonen | 37:10 | ||
236 | Espoon Suunta 12 (467) | +1:30:28 | Tiina Raasakka | 41:58 | ||
237 | Hyvinkään Rasti (273) | +1:30:34 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 48:33 | ||
238 | MS VETA (626) | +1:30:36 | Sari Lilja | 39:05 | ||
239 | Tyäret (642) | +1:30:42 | Hanna Valkama | 40:37 | ||
240 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +1:30:45 | Kati Niemelä | 58:40 | ||
241 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (335) | +1:30:51 | Tanja Ilomäki | 39:25 | ||
242 | Keravan Urheilijat (234) | +1:30:57 | Soila Siira | 39:07 | ||
243 | Ylivieskan Kuula (374) | +1:32:10 | Hanna Perkkiö | 39:58 | ||
244 | Unelmat (878) | +1:32:18 | Ida Alho | 43:34 | ||
245 | MS Parma 5 (308) | +1:32:20 | Niina Viljanen | 43:04 | ||
246 | Laitasaaren Veto (244) | +1:32:52 | Jenni Rahko | 49:53 | ||
247 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (625) | +1:33:19 | Matleena Metsä-Eerola | 48:30 | ||
248 | Kuhmon Peurat (203) | +1:33:48 | Sanna Malinen | 43:59 | ||
249 | Kyrös-Rasti (188) | +1:34:02 | Julia Hirvonen | 42:29 | ||
250 | SK Vuoksi 2 (535) | +1:34:39 | Mari Tonder | 49:32 | ||
251 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +1:35:02 | Kirsi Kontio | 44:48 | ||
252 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (212) | +1:35:06 | Virpi Remahl | 45:40 | ||
253 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +1:35:52 | Sofia Blomqvist | 1:17:24 | ||
254 | Solf IK (477) | +1:36:38 | Fia Snickars | 35:58 | ||
255 | Siikaisten Sisu (653) | +1:36:53 | Kaisa Kallio | 45:18 | ||
256 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (258) | +1:36:56 | Tuula Haverinen | 42:16 | ||
257 | Rastikarhut 5 (661) | +1:36:59 | Anu Laine | 40:04 | ||
258 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (474) | +1:37:00 | Sanna Vähänen | 45:06 | ||
259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (424) | +1:37:00 | Pia Molnar | 39:48 | ||
260 | Rastiketut (281) | +1:37:08 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 46:21 | ||
261 | MS Parma 7 (589) | +1:37:10 | Sinikka Taimisto | 50:09 | ||
262 | OK Trian 4 (319) | +1:37:12 | Anneli Laurila | 38:05 | ||
263 | Suunta Jurva (617) | +1:37:16 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 45:41 | ||
264 | Halden SK 2 (18) | +1:37:16 | Riikka Ruohonen | 50:41 | ||
265 | Vesaisen Pojat (358) | +1:37:17 | Susanna Väliheikki | 38:13 | ||
266 | Saloisten Reipas (571) | +1:37:32 | Sanni Mäkinen | 49:43 | ||
267 | OK Raseborg (283) | +1:37:57 | Ulrika Haajanen | 51:07 | ||
268 | OK TON (714) | +1:38:00 | Kai Treier | 42:01 | ||
269 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (498) | +1:38:40 | Anna Hosionaho | 54:13 | ||
270 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (484) | +1:38:59 | Henna Ylimaa | 45:14 | ||
271 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +1:38:59 | Laura Airaksinen | 49:50 | ||
272 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (465) | +1:39:47 | Nella Keskinen | 41:21 | ||
273 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (640) | +1:39:51 | Laura Anttolainen | 40:49 | ||
274 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (672) | +1:40:01 | Petra Humalajoki | 41:05 | ||
275 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (591) | +1:40:04 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 41:05 | ||
276 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (654) | +1:40:12 | Jenna Laukkanen | 53:32 | ||
277 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (558) | +1:40:40 | Marjaana Nurmo | 43:10 | ||
278 | Sporttimimmit (517) | +1:40:54 | Helena Pahkala | 49:12 | ||
279 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (496) | +1:41:17 | Anne Paalanen | 50:40 | ||
280 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (141) | +1:41:19 | Maarika Taipalus | 38:52 | ||
281 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (501) | +1:41:22 | Elina Määttä | 36:20 | ||
282 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (282) | +1:41:31 | Noora Kurri | 41:16 | ||
283 | Oulun Valppaat (378) | +1:41:33 | Marjakangas Elina | 47:19 | ||
284 | Epilän Esa (646) | +1:41:35 | Soile Pellinen | 50:43 | ||
285 | Team TUOLI (578) | +1:41:37 | Emma Juga | 35:05 | ||
286 | Halsuan Toivo (644) | +1:41:40 | Johanna Rokala | 45:45 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (177) | +1:42:57 | Kristiina Välimaa | 39:34 | ||
288 | IK Falken 2 (488) | +1:43:21 | Linda Ena | 43:52 | ||
289 | Lynx 4 (267) | +1:43:26 | Salla Lehto | 45:46 | ||
290 | Asikkalan Raikas (356) | +1:43:45 | Leena Hirvonen | 36:24 | ||
291 | Hiisirasti 2 (108) | +1:43:55 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 35:31 | ||
292 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (347) | +1:43:58 | Emmi Järvelä | 42:47 | ||
293 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (172) | +1:44:02 | Emilia Kiintola | 39:23 | ||
294 | IK Auseklis (232) | +1:44:55 | Vilma Alberinga | 59:11 | ||
295 | Espoon Akilles 2 (275) | +1:47:15 | Jenni Uusimaa | 41:23 | ||
296 | OK77 3 (359) | +1:47:20 | Forsman Aada | 43:05 | ||
297 | Borgenströmin Likat (667) | +1:48:10 | Anni Taanila | 33:54 | ||
298 | RastiPiikkiö (455) | +1:48:45 | Marjo Väätäjä | 42:27 | ||
299 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (391) | +1:48:47 | Mervi Pötry | 42:27 | ||
300 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (388) | +1:48:52 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 58:03 | ||
301 | Oulaisten Taru (202) | +1:48:58 | Seija Jussinniemi | 50:32 | ||
302 | Limingan Niittykärpät (435) | +1:49:58 | Ansku Lithovius | 34:50 | ||
303 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (495) | +1:49:59 | Heidi Mikkola | 33:12 | ||
304 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +1:50:07 | Hanna Lähde | 51:12 | ||
305 | LSF Pronoking Team (436) | +1:50:11 | Teele Telgma | 46:24 | ||
306 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (524) | +1:50:20 | Tarja Tervonen | 51:00 | ||
307 | Espoon Akilles 6 (466) | +1:50:24 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 45:35 | ||
308 | Kauhajoen Karhu (585) | +1:50:38 | Eveliina Turunen | 57:28 | ||
309 | Team Vararavinto (821) | +1:50:41 | Jutta Salmela | 45:00 | ||
310 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (440) | +1:50:44 | Lania Karim | 48:02 | ||
311 | Kauhavan Wisa (549) | +1:50:55 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 48:06 | ||
312 | Sonkajärven Pahka (217) | +1:50:58 | Venny Rissanen | 42:03 | ||
313 | Himangan Urheilijat (691) | +1:50:59 | Marjo Mäkelä | 46:24 | ||
314 | Laihian Luja 2 (631) | +1:53:08 | Siiri Oikarainen | 49:02 | ||
315 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (561) | +1:53:13 | Noora Hakala | 45:24 | ||
316 | Umeå OK 3 (189) | +1:53:17 | A Nonym | 37:39 | ||
317 | Nostars (676) | +1:53:25 | Tiina-Maria Tali | 50:39 | ||
318 | Polkupirkot (384) | +1:53:44 | Raili Keränen | 47:18 | ||
319 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (683) | +1:53:46 | Kaisa Salminen | 51:23 | ||
320 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (875) | +1:53:48 | Maiju Karjalainen | 44:40 | ||
321 | Karsu.fi (647) | +1:53:49 | Tikkanen Reetta | 55:34 | ||
322 | Team RANE (1014) | +1:53:55 | Enni Lehtonen | 49:48 | ||
323 | Suunta 2000 2 (766) | +1:53:57 | Heidi Komu | 50:35 | ||
324 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +1:54:11 | Saara Leppihalme | 58:52 | ||
325 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (366) | +1:54:17 | Heli Tirkkonen | 1:02:38 | ||
326 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (616) | +1:54:20 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 39:21 | ||
327 | Suunnaton fiilis (731) | +1:54:21 | Laura Turkka | 46:14 | ||
328 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (655) | +1:54:22 | Sari Koskela | 54:31 | ||
329 | Koskelankylän Riento (781) | +1:54:27 | Johanna Mikkonen | 53:05 | ||
330 | Sunistajat (550) | +1:54:28 | Reetta Suni | 50:57 | ||
331 | Espoon Suunta 7 (663) | +1:54:32 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 45:13 | ||
332 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (562) | +1:54:34 | Henna Lepustö | 54:28 | ||
333 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (608) | +1:54:35 | Mia Haavisto | 48:07 | ||
334 | Karkki-Rasti (400) | +1:54:39 | Tuija Harju | 58:59 | ||
335 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (632) | +1:54:41 | Tuuli Lajunen | 48:58 | ||
336 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (885) | +1:54:41 | Pauliina Rantakeisu | 51:49 | ||
337 | Tihilän Tytöt (170) | +1:54:50 | Vilma Tihilä | 44:11 | ||
338 | SK Business Ladies (444) | +1:54:52 | Jenna Kanko | 48:53 | ||
339 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (824) | +1:54:54 | Mervi Holster-Hemmi | 47:55 | ||
340 | Beach Girls (499) | +1:55:02 | Satu Pulkkinen | 52:23 | ||
341 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (650) | +1:55:08 | Eeva Rahkonen | 46:41 | ||
342 | Oulun Tarmo (746) | +1:55:13 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:01:05 | ||
343 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (274) | +1:55:31 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 55:10 | ||
344 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (398) | +1:55:42 | Airi Mattila | 54:54 | ||
345 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (645) | +1:55:56 | Suvi Antila | 55:00 | ||
346 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (266) | +1:56:13 | Maritta Hiltunen | 1:16:54 | ||
347 | OZONS OK (371) | +1:56:33 | Ilze Arniece | 54:03 | ||
348 | OK Trian 3 (264) | +1:58:34 | Sandra Isoniemi | 42:17 | ||
349 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (372) | +1:58:37 | Henna Kauppinen | 49:27 | ||
350 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (404) | +1:58:41 | Suvi Himanka | 50:26 | ||
351 | Rasti 88 2 (506) | +1:58:41 | Hanna Kaarto | 49:45 | ||
352 | Särkän putet (659) | +1:58:48 | Laura Särkkä | 49:32 | ||
353 | ol.biel.seeland (126) | +1:58:49 | Silvia Jordi | 44:46 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (767) | +1:58:55 | Riikka Rajamäki | 44:27 | ||
355 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (537) | +1:59:19 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 56:12 | ||
356 | IK Falken 3 (670) | +1:59:52 | Emma Harald | 46:58 | ||
357 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (543) | +1:59:54 | Heidi Tolvanen | 42:56 | ||
358 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +2:00:02 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 44:30 | ||
359 | OYS Vapari (336) | +2:00:05 | Outi Aikio | 51:15 | ||
360 | Kilon Kipinät (871) | +2:00:59 | Liisa Harve | 54:18 | ||
361 | Koovee 4 (325) | +2:01:01 | Reea Simola | 50:32 | ||
362 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (276) | +2:01:03 | Senni Kukkonen | 1:01:33 | ||
363 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (712) | +2:01:07 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 45:28 | ||
364 | Laihian Luja 3 (540) | +2:01:11 | Susanna Karppi | 43:51 | ||
365 | Rasti-Vihti (162) | +2:02:02 | Elina Syrjälahti | 44:52 | ||
366 | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät 2 (619) | +2:02:04 | Anu Skog | 54:01 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 13 (868) | +2:03:02 | Salla Autti | 53:30 | ||
368 | Pummin Suunta (836) | +2:03:07 | Päivi Karjalainen | 45:14 | ||
369 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (924) | +2:03:08 | Sari Alakurtti | 45:20 | ||
370 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (279) | +2:03:10 | Emma Mäkinen | 45:56 | ||
371 | Kaartin Naiset (896) | +2:03:12 | Mari Riekkinen | 48:21 | ||
372 | SK Pohjanrinne (508) | +2:03:12 | Riitu Kaartinen | 52:48 | ||
373 | Iris (673) | +2:03:15 | Outi Karjalainen | 59:24 | ||
374 | Kuortaneen Kunto (296) | +2:03:22 | Iiris Yli-Kaatiala | 47:34 | ||
375 | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät (542) | +2:03:32 | Minna Patanen | 47:20 | ||
376 | Calculadies (992) | +2:03:35 | Marja Tonttila | 50:35 | ||
377 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (916) | +2:03:41 | Maija Mikkola | 47:16 | ||
378 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (760) | +2:03:49 | Katri Karhunen | 47:55 | ||
379 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (618) | +2:03:52 | Suvi Vellonen | 42:11 | ||
380 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (179) | +2:03:55 | Jonna Lindstedt | 45:33 | ||
381 | Rento (627) | +2:05:28 | Aino Suomaa | 56:55 | ||
382 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Läns (737) | +2:05:32 | Johanna Narmio | 44:31 | ||
383 | OK Põrgupõhja (140) | +2:05:38 | Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu | 50:20 | ||
384 | Iisu (780) | +2:05:48 | Johanna Alaraasakka | 46:53 | ||
385 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (707) | +2:05:51 | Ulla Ojala | 52:02 | ||
386 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (475) | +2:05:55 | Rikka Ahonen | 48:32 | ||
387 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (679) | +2:05:58 | Terhi-Julia Kanerva | 46:10 | ||
388 | Koovee 5 (256) | +2:06:37 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 52:24 | ||
389 | Lapin Sudet (254) | +2:06:37 | Virve Kauranen | 42:47 | ||
390 | Rastivarsat (67) | +2:06:44 | Julianna Molnar | 44:37 | ||
391 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (907) | +2:06:50 | Minttu Rahkola | 44:11 | ||
392 | Turun NMKY (681) | +2:07:15 | Elina Lappalainen | 45:41 | ||
393 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (819) | +2:07:27 | Anu Paukkunen | 50:00 | ||
394 | Olavin Rasti 3 (750) | +2:07:30 | Noora Sipinen | 51:58 | ||
395 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (849) | +2:07:30 | Katri Kivimaa | 43:23 | ||
396 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (735) | +2:07:54 | Merja Valtanen | 1:04:20 | ||
397 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (700) | +2:07:55 | Tara Lammi | 57:49 | ||
398 | Viileät venlat (687) | +2:08:05 | Sanna Strömberg | 46:27 | ||
399 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (643) | +2:08:10 | Aliisa Aho | 50:34 | ||
400 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (795) | +2:08:52 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 51:05 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |