jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 3. leg 14,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    11Joakim Svensk1:18:35SWEStora Tuna OK
    215Rassmus Andersson1:19:01+26SWEOK Linné
    32Filip Ossiansson1:19:46+1:11SWEIFK Göteborg
    457Mathieu Perrin1:20:48+2:13SWEOK Denseln
    550Simon Hector1:21:09+2:34SWESnättringe SK
    619Jonas Egger1:21:12+2:37SUIOl Norska
    717Isak Jonsson1:21:17+2:42NORNTNUI
    85Emil Granqvist1:21:21+2:45SWEOK Ravinen
    987Simon Wikström1:21:25+2:49SWESävedalens AIK
    106Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald1:21:35+2:59NORNydalens SK
    11661Emil Auselius1:21:51+3:16SWEBredaryds SOK
    1248Ben Mitchell1:21:56+3:21FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1314Anssi Huostila1:21:56+3:21FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    1422Aleksi Karppinen1:21:57+3:22FINNavi
    1543Mikko Pajukangas1:22:00+3:24FINLapuan Virkiä
    1610Oskar Sandberg1:22:04+3:28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    1712Santeri Silvennoinen1:22:04+3:29FINKalevan Rasti
    1820Oleksandr Kratov1:22:29+3:54FINKoovee
    1930Lari Takanen1:22:32+3:57FINPaimion Rasti
    20233Simon Imark1:22:39+4:04SWETullinge SK
    217Johan Ek Larsson1:22:53+4:17SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    224Severi Kymäläinen1:23:01+4:26FINTampereen Pyrintö
    2332Hakon Raadal Bjorlo1:23:05+4:30NORHalden SK
    243Einari Heinaro1:23:13+4:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2511Marek Minar1:23:22+4:47FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    2654Sander Arntzen1:24:08+5:32NORNTNUI 2
    2721Pauli Leinonen1:24:08+5:33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    2823Rasmus Elmelid1:24:10+5:35SWEOK Orion
    29102Jonas Gustafsson1:24:17+5:42SWEOK Kåre
    309Mikko Knuuttila1:24:20+5:45FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    3170Ilmari Aho1:24:26+5:50FINValkeakosken Haka
    3225Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:24:51+6:16SWEIFK Mora OK
    3334Ville Johansson1:24:56+6:21SWEOK Kolmården
    3440Jonas Andersson1:25:28+6:52SWEKils OK
    3546Daniil Fomin1:25:30+6:55FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3631Ola Martner1:25:38+7:03SWEPan-Kristianstad
    3724Luukas Valtonen1:26:18+7:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3816Anders Vister1:26:25+7:50NORBäkkelagets SK
    3953Gustav Runefors1:26:33+7:58SWEVäxjö OK
    4064Daniel Bogren1:26:39+8:04SWEIF Hagen
    4129Hector Haines1:26:54+8:19SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    421252Frantisek Kolovsky1:26:58+8:23NORFreidig SPK
    43501Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:27:02+8:26NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
    4472Daniel Vandas1:27:20+8:45FINKoovee 2
    4518Anders Tiltnes Brokstad1:27:28+8:53NORIL Tyrving
    46142Vegard Danielsen1:27:45+9:09NORKristiansand OK
    4794Anssi Koirikivi1:27:50+9:15FINNavi 2
    4842Florian Freuler1:27:58+9:23SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    4999Matiss Saulite1:28:06+9:31FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    33Oskari Liukkonen1:28:06+9:31FINHiidenkiertäjät
    5128Arvid Nord1:28:09+9:33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    5249Mikko Siren1:28:27+9:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    5351Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:28:30+9:55FINLynx
    5427Eevert Toivonen1:28:34+9:59FINKangasala SK
    55113Aslak Heimdal1:28:56+10:20NORNTNUI 3
    5638Erik Berzell1:29:16+10:41SWEJärla Orientering
    57698Svante Selin1:29:16+10:41SWEFK Göingarna
    58135Oskari Silvennoinen1:29:20+10:45FINKalevan Rasti 2
    591227Jesper Johansson1:29:22+10:47SWEOK Löftan
    6090Aaro Ojala1:29:24+10:49FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    6152Jonny Donner1:29:31+10:56FINOK77
    6245Csaba Gösswein1:29:38+11:03SWEOK Linné 2
    6339Valters Reneslacis1:30:28+11:52FINVehkalahden Veikot
    641234Peeter Pihl1:30:31+11:56ESTSK Saue Tammed
    65306Kevin Ståhl1:30:32+11:57SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    66199Florian Schneider1:30:38+12:02NORIL Tyrving 2
    67109Markus Lindeqvist1:30:43+12:08FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry
    6813Daniil D-B Kashin1:30:49+12:14FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    69594Mark Bogataj1:30:53+12:18SWEVästerås SOK
    70307Henrik Petrisi1:31:09+12:34SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    71362Ola Marius Pedersen1:31:49+13:14NOROppsal orientering
    7277Aaro Asikainen1:31:49+13:14FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    7383Juuso Viskari1:32:01+13:26FINLynx 2
    7497Börje Pauler1:32:15+13:39SWESkogslöparna
    75161Filip Jacobsson1:32:57+14:22SWEOK Tisaren 2
    7626Axel Wrådhe1:32:58+14:23SWEAttunda OK
    77245Csaba Gerber1:33:00+14:25NORHalden SK 2
    7869Simo Mertanen1:33:05+14:30FINLappeen Riento
    798Linus Agervig Kristiansson1:33:10+14:35SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    801417Anton Packalen1:33:16+14:41FINPAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu
    8165Lauri Oikarinen1:33:25+14:50FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    821499Jostein Andersen1:33:34+14:59NORRamboll Transport Norge
    83171Erik Martinsson1:33:44+15:08SWELinköpings OK
    84298Ludvig Ek1:33:51+15:16SWENyköpings OK
    85436Jesse Laukkarinen1:33:53+15:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    86117Térence Risse1:34:01+15:25SUICA Rosé
    8756Jakob Wallenhammar1:34:02+15:27SWEHagaby GoIF
    88107Heikki Manninen1:34:07+15:31FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    8947Albert Askengren1:34:07+15:32SWEIFK Umeå
    901445Sindre Östhagen1:34:09+15:34NORSlevik Idrettslag
    911248Martin Hederskog1:34:26+15:51SWEKalmar OK
    92770Sergei Rjaboskin1:34:29+15:54ESTVärska OK Peko
    931493Teemu Eerola1:34:37+16:02FINTeam Finge
    94124Antti Iivari1:34:37+16:02FINRasti-Jussit
    951298Victor Hansson1:34:41+16:06SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    96680Erik Jansson1:34:45+16:10SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    971213Phil Vokes1:34:45+16:10GBRDRONGO
    9895Miska Kuusikko1:34:47+16:12FINSK Pohjantähti
    99184Tuomas Hapola1:34:51+16:15FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    1001570Kristian Algers1:34:57+16:21SWESöderköpings OK
    101758Rokas Lipnickas1:35:05+16:30LTUArboro OK
    102166Robin Jakobsson1:35:06+16:31SWEVästerviks OK
    10378Eero Markkila1:35:15+16:40FINRasti-Kurikka
    104316Hugo Setthagen1:35:27+16:51SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    10541Linus Bohman1:35:46+17:10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    106794Mika Rautanen1:35:51+17:16FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    107100Tommi Hakuli1:35:54+17:19FINSK Uusi
    1081246Timmo Tammemäe1:35:55+17:20ESTSK100
    109419Tuomo Kuisma1:36:01+17:26FINPetolintu
    110165Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:36:07+17:32FINInbetweeners
    11168Juho Kinni1:36:09+17:33FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    112123Niklas Carlsson1:36:11+17:36SWEOK Ravinen 2
    113158Hannu Saarijärvi1:36:17+17:42FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    114678Axel Lundgren1:36:28+17:52SWESundsvalls OK
    1151351Filip Kubina1:36:38+18:02NORNydalens SK 3
    116779Paavo Väätäinen1:36:45+18:09FINSappion Veikot
    117115Jaudzems Kristaps1:36:45+18:10LATOK Saldus
    11881Pyry Willman1:36:54+18:19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    119110Christian Kronberg1:37:03+18:28FINIF Femman
    12055Stian Sundsvik1:37:04+18:29NORFrol IL
    1211324Tore Sandvik1:37:19+18:44NORHalden SK 3
    12275Jani Virta1:37:26+18:51FINOK Trian
    123106Nils Spetz1:37:31+18:56SWEUlricehamns OK
    12460Heikki Kettunen1:37:36+19:01FINVaajakosken Terä
    125792Jaagup Truusalu1:37:40+19:05ESTOK Vöru
    12679Simen Ballangrud1:37:41+19:06NORBäkkelagets SK 2
    127126Georg Eklöv1:37:42+19:07SWEOK Södertörn
    12871Joakim Hederskog1:37:48+19:13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    129751Rikard Claesson1:37:59+19:24SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    13037Johannes Pohjala1:37:59+19:24FINHiisirasti
    131112Ats Sönajalg1:38:18+19:43FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    132281Dzmitry Mihalkin1:38:28+19:52SWESävedalens AIK 2
    133101Pyry Riissanen1:38:28+19:53FINEspoon Akilles
    134168Alex Virtala1:38:30+19:55FINPargas IF
    135191Asgeir Mjøsund1:38:30+19:55FINEspoon Suunta 4
    136715Eloi Mart1:38:34+19:58ESPCatalonia Team
    1371217Tobias Lindell1:38:35+19:59SWEOK Alehof
    1381547Mikko Heinonen1:38:51+20:16FINRyhmä Heinonen
    139389Veera Laaksoviita1:38:55+20:19FINKalevan Rasti 3
    140156Valtteri Kankainen1:39:01+20:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    141137Toni Pikkarainen1:39:01+20:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    142575Albin Warvelin1:39:02+20:27SWELånghundra IF
    143753Gustav Eklöf1:39:06+20:31SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    14458Torkil Eide Solstad1:39:26+20:51NORNydalens SK 2
    14559Eero Inkeri1:39:31+20:56FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    146104Mikael Rautio1:39:34+20:59FINEspoon Suunta 2
    147648Thomas Curiger1:39:37+21:02SUIOLC Kapreolo
    1481224Sindre Strisland1:39:42+21:07NORFossum IF
    1491245Love Bylund1:39:48+21:12SWEIF Thor
    150193Teemu Karjalainen1:39:54+21:19FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    151311Ville-Petteri Ruokamo1:40:10+21:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    15280Anssi Vesanto1:40:15+21:40FINEspoon Suunta
    1531247Theo Lövdahl1:40:16+21:41SWESOK Viljan
    154534Jari Jaakkola1:40:23+21:48FINMaarian Mahti
    155588Felix Späth1:40:25+21:50SWEJärfälla OK
    156266Antti Alppi1:40:45+22:10FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    15789Juho-Matti Taivainen1:40:53+22:18FINPellon Ponsi
    158702Göran Thimberg1:41:03+22:28SWESöders-Tyresö
    159345Öystein Pettersen1:41:11+22:36NORIL Koll
    160157Jonathan Svensson1:41:14+22:38SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    161934Timo Helin1:41:29+22:54FINVakka-Rasti
    162178Tomi Mikkonen1:41:39+23:03FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
    163621Hugo Sjölander1:41:50+23:14SWETäby OK
    164817Kylian Wymer1:41:51+23:15SWEOK Ravinen 4
    165150Petteri Rantala1:41:59+23:24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    166118Daniel Grahn1:42:00+23:25SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    167629Mathias Bjugan1:42:14+23:39NORWing OK
    168754Terje Maroni1:42:35+24:00NORByåsen IL
    169145Atte Mäkelä1:42:43+24:08FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    170288Tommi Oksanen1:42:51+24:16FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    1711557Dovydas Mickus1:42:56+24:21LTUOK Perkunas
    172607Per Öberg1:43:02+24:27SWEOK Hällen 2
    173174Jussi Kivioja1:43:03+24:27FINRastikarhut
    174735Pasi Rantala1:43:07+24:32FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    175136Mikko Kurkela1:43:07+24:32FINKoovee 3
    176132Joel Börjesson Eriksson1:43:19+24:44SWESnättringe SK 2
    177357Jon Pedersen1:43:21+24:45FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
    1781478Tommy Lindberg1:43:21+24:46SWERånäs OK Roslagen
    1791343Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:43:21+24:46SWEOK Kåre 2
    1801032Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:43:27+24:52FINSuosmeren Salpa
    1811449Fredrik Karlsson1:43:34+24:59SWEOK GUBBS GÖTEBORG
    1821507Amanda Strandvall1:43:52+25:17SWEMyggans OS 2
    1831221Henrik Lundfors1:43:57+25:22SWEIFK Enskede
    184170Pål Skogstjärn1:43:59+25:24SWESkellefteå OK
    18561Ville Parkkinen1:44:01+25:25FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    88Valter Joensuu1:44:01+25:25FINIF Brahe
    1871348Jörgen Tegdan1:44:05+25:30NORFreidig SPK 2
    188853Kimmo Niska1:44:05+25:30FINHellanmaan Teräs
    189379Albin Sjöhed1:44:07+25:32SWEGävle OK
    190292Hugo Unosson1:44:12+25:37SWEOK Orion 3
    191839Joel Nilsson1:44:24+25:49SWEJönköpings OK
    192890Jouko Järnefelt1:44:25+25:50FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    193187Aki Ylitalo1:44:26+25:50FINHauhon Sisu
    1941301Olov Vikström1:44:29+25:54SWESundsvalls OK 3
    195609Ville Siukkola1:44:35+25:59FINValkealan Kajo
    196322Joonas Ahola1:44:35+26:00FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    197617Andreas Törnkvist1:44:39+26:04SWEOK Denseln 2
    198369Henrik Persson1:44:49+26:14SWETullinge SK 2
    199333Silver Eensaar1:44:50+26:15ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    200134Heikki Toivio1:44:54+26:19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    All Next 200 >