< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +27:53 | Rami Rintala | 59:38 | ||
1202 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +27:54 | Kari Elovaara | 59:39 | ||
1203 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +27:55 | Antti Ritanen | 59:40 | ||
1204 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +27:58 | Reijo Mattila | 59:43 | ||
1205 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +27:58 | Jari Timonen | 59:43 | ||
1206 | Varnitsa (963) | +28:00 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 59:45 | ||
1207 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +28:01 | Kenneth Hermansson | 59:46 | ||
1208 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +28:04 | Lasse Lehtinen | 59:49 | ||
1209 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +28:05 | Mads Troelsgård | 59:50 | ||
1210 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +28:07 | Juha Pasonen | 59:52 | ||
1211 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +28:09 | Matti Raunio | 59:54 | ||
1212 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +28:09 | Kimmo Paldanius | 59:54 | ||
1213 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (986) | +28:10 | Ville Väkeväinen | 59:55 | ||
1214 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +28:11 | Salla Ruosaari | 59:56 | ||
1215 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +28:12 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 59:57 | ||
1216 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +28:13 | Juha Tetri | 59:58 | ||
1217 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +28:14 | Kari Maijala | 59:59 | ||
1218 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +28:14 | Martti Tytykoski | 59:59 | ||
1219 | Asker SK 2 (1321) | +28:15 | Öyvind Linnebo | 1:00:00 | ||
1220 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +28:17 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:00:02 | ||
1221 | Luul-O (1396) | +28:17 | Pia Koivunen | 1:00:02 | ||
1222 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +28:18 | Ville Lipsonen | 1:00:03 | ||
1223 | eLadies 2 (942) | +28:18 | Line Nybakken | 1:00:03 | ||
1224 | OK77 8 (1067) | +28:18 | Henrik Wallén | 1:00:03 | ||
1225 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +28:21 | Antti Karru | 1:00:06 | ||
1226 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +28:22 | Mika Kuronen | 1:00:07 | ||
1227 | Kotka-Jukola 2026 (2026) | +28:22 | Satu Salorinne | 1:00:07 | ||
1228 | Nabla (891) | +28:24 | Ritva Rissanen | 1:00:09 | ||
1229 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +28:24 | Pyry Lahdenperä | 1:00:09 | ||
1230 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +28:25 | Jari Haverinen | 1:00:10 | ||
1231 | HattikW (686) | +28:28 | Roni Juutinen | 1:00:13 | ||
1232 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +28:31 | Mikko Rupponen | 1:00:16 | ||
1233 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +28:31 | Antti Kemppainen | 1:00:16 | ||
1234 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +28:32 | Vesa Lanne | 1:00:17 | ||
1235 | OC Tuska (1387) | +28:35 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:00:20 | ||
1236 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (962) | +28:37 | Marko Ukkola | 1:00:22 | ||
1237 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1569) | +28:37 | Esa Savolainen | 1:00:22 | ||
1238 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +28:39 | Marko Kela | 1:00:24 | ||
1239 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +28:42 | Lars berggren | 1:00:27 | ||
1240 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +28:45 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 1:00:30 | ||
1241 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +28:47 | Elias Takala | 1:00:32 | ||
1242 | 4Metco (1392) | +28:51 | Timo Moilanen | 1:00:36 | ||
1243 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +28:54 | Lotta Koivula | 1:00:39 | ||
1244 | Turengin Sarastus (509) | +28:56 | Tero Arvola | 1:00:41 | ||
1245 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +28:57 | Ismo Harmaala | 1:00:42 | ||
1246 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +28:59 | Kari Hara | 1:00:44 | ||
1247 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +29:00 | Ilari Korsimo | 1:00:45 | ||
1248 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +29:02 | Suvi Nurmela | 1:00:47 | ||
1249 | SK K3 (1113) | +29:04 | Perri Salmela | 1:00:49 | ||
1250 | Team Lunden (1523) | +29:06 | Tuomas Lundén | 1:00:51 | ||
1251 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +29:07 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:00:52 | ||
1252 | Catalonia Team 3 (1269) | +29:09 | Josep Maria Santiago | 1:00:54 | ||
1253 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +29:10 | Antti Kuhasalo | 1:00:55 | ||
1254 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +29:11 | Petri Pulli | 1:00:56 | ||
1255 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +29:12 | Jouni Laakso | 1:00:57 | ||
1256 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +29:12 | Jouko Huuhka | 1:00:57 | ||
1257 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +29:14 | Reima Turtiainen | 1:00:59 | ||
1258 | Lauttapartio (912) | +29:14 | Matti Tanner | 1:00:59 | ||
1259 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +29:16 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:01:01 | ||
1260 | ME Pummit (667) | +29:18 | Jukka Päkkilä | 1:01:03 | ||
1261 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +29:18 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:01:03 | ||
1262 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +29:18 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:01:03 | ||
1263 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +29:18 | Janne Saarinen | 1:01:03 | ||
1264 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +29:19 | Kim Vuori | 1:01:04 | ||
1265 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +29:20 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 1:01:05 | ||
1266 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +29:20 | Juha Väisänen | 1:01:05 | ||
1267 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +29:22 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:01:07 | ||
1268 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +29:23 | Nevalainen Tomi | 1:01:08 | ||
1269 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +29:23 | Kaisa Vallin | 1:01:08 | ||
1270 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +29:26 | Panu Eerola | 1:01:11 | ||
1271 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +29:33 | Tuula Räsänen | 1:01:18 | ||
1272 | Team SOSE (1064) | +29:35 | Aki Reinimäki | 1:01:20 | ||
1273 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +29:38 | Pekka Wärri | 1:01:23 | ||
1274 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +29:41 | Henri Virtanen | 1:01:26 | ||
1275 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +29:42 | Markus Mattsson | 1:01:27 | ||
1276 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +29:45 | Matti Salonen | 1:01:30 | ||
1277 | Rasti E4 2 (1100) | +29:46 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:01:31 | ||
1278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1280) | +29:52 | Tomi Aalto | 1:01:37 | ||
1279 | Team Finge (1493) | +29:55 | Camilla Fingerroos | 1:01:40 | ||
1280 | Espoon Tapiot (1164) | +29:58 | Pekka Kurki | 1:01:43 | ||
1281 | Judica (923) | +29:59 | Hessu Kosonen | 1:01:44 | ||
1282 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +30:03 | Jussi Salonen | 1:01:48 | ||
1283 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +30:04 | Sini Karvonen | 1:01:49 | ||
1284 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +30:04 | Arto Pulliainen | 1:01:49 | ||
1285 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +30:05 | Eetu Saario | 1:01:50 | ||
1286 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +30:09 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 1:01:54 | ||
1287 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +30:11 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 1:01:56 | ||
1288 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +30:13 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:01:58 | ||
1289 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +30:16 | Sanja Säpyskä-Rajala | 1:02:01 | ||
1290 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +30:16 | Ulf Johansson | 1:02:01 | ||
1291 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +30:18 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:02:03 | ||
1292 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +30:21 | Erkki Taanila | 1:02:06 | ||
1293 | Semantum (1115) | +30:24 | Antti Villberg | 1:02:09 | ||
1294 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +30:24 | Konsta Pousi | 1:02:09 | ||
1295 | Lynx 6 (718) | +30:25 | Kai Saarhelo | 1:02:10 | ||
1296 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +30:25 | Jouni Tähtinen | 1:02:10 | ||
1297 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +30:26 | Heikki Linna | 1:02:11 | ||
1298 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +30:27 | Onni Pykäläinen | 1:02:12 | ||
1299 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +30:31 | Petri Iloviita | 1:02:16 | ||
1300 | Koovee 7 (1038) | +30:32 | Johanna Varjola | 1:02:17 | ||
1301 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +30:35 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:02:20 | ||
1302 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +30:36 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:02:21 | ||
1303 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +30:37 | Antti Lumijärvi | 1:02:22 | ||
1304 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +30:37 | Gatis Ratkevics | 1:02:22 | ||
1305 | OYS Vapari (423) | +30:38 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:02:23 | ||
1306 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +30:39 | Heikki Hietalahti | 1:02:24 | ||
1307 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +30:43 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:02:28 | ||
1308 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +30:47 | Kari Saastamoinen | 1:02:32 | ||
1309 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +30:54 | Antti Nevavuori | 1:02:39 | ||
1310 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +30:55 | Jussi Immonen | 1:02:40 | ||
1311 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +31:08 | Sami Virtanen | 1:02:53 | ||
1312 | OK Boomer (1436) | +31:08 | Timo Ilomäki | 1:02:53 | ||
1313 | Digita (997) | +31:11 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 1:02:56 | ||
1314 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1567) | +31:11 | Mitja Hokkanen | 1:02:56 | ||
1315 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +31:12 | Jarkko Pesonen | 1:02:57 | ||
1316 | Team Armas (1179) | +31:14 | Otso Tilus | 1:02:59 | ||
1317 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +31:16 | Jarkko Kauhajärvi | 1:03:01 | ||
1318 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +31:17 | Janne Hakanen | 1:03:02 | ||
1319 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +31:18 | Riku Ahola | 1:03:03 | ||
1320 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +31:26 | Paavo Karvonen | 1:03:11 | ||
1321 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +31:26 | Ilari Angervo | 1:03:11 | ||
1322 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +31:27 | Mikko Eronen | 1:03:12 | ||
1323 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +31:28 | Jussi Viitasalo | 1:03:13 | ||
1324 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +31:29 | Risto Leinonen | 1:03:14 | ||
1325 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +31:30 | Essi Tanskanen | 1:03:15 | ||
1326 | Off Course (656) | +31:32 | Santeri Ihalainen | 1:03:17 | ||
1327 | AFRY (652) | +31:33 | Jouni Salamäki | 1:03:18 | ||
1328 | ABO Wind (1562) | +31:35 | Andrej Borgmästars | 1:03:20 | ||
1329 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +31:37 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 1:03:22 | ||
1330 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +31:38 | Mika Haaja | 1:03:23 | ||
1331 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +32:44 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:04:29 | ||
1332 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1222) | +32:45 | Juha Tuorila | 1:04:30 | ||
1333 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +32:46 | Juho Torkkel | 1:04:31 | ||
1334 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +32:50 | Juha Kaura | 1:04:35 | ||
1335 | Eränaali (690) | +32:51 | Juhani Kirma | 1:04:36 | ||
1336 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +32:52 | Taneli Kivistö | 1:04:37 | ||
1337 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +32:58 | Heikki Iitti | 1:04:43 | ||
1338 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +33:02 | Anna Wiklund | 1:04:47 | ||
1339 | Louho Edustus (727) | +33:03 | Jere Koski | 1:04:48 | ||
1340 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +33:04 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:04:49 | ||
1341 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +33:04 | Ville Paananen | 1:04:49 | ||
1342 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +33:06 | Joni Oja | 1:04:51 | ||
1343 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +33:12 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:04:57 | ||
1344 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +33:13 | Juho Rutila | 1:04:58 | ||
1345 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +33:19 | Panu Vuorela | 1:05:04 | ||
1346 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +33:26 | Juha Ojanen | 1:05:11 | ||
1347 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +33:30 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 1:05:15 | ||
1348 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +33:39 | Roar Mathisen | 1:05:24 | ||
1349 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +33:40 | Lauri Gylen | 1:05:25 | ||
1350 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +33:40 | Ville Gustafsson | 1:05:25 | ||
1351 | INUS (724) | +33:43 | Antti Hodokainen | 1:05:28 | ||
1352 | 2Einsteins (613) | +33:44 | Harri Niiranen | 1:05:29 | ||
1353 | Exme (1028) | +33:44 | Kalle Mikkonen | 1:05:29 | ||
1354 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +33:45 | Tino Silfver | 1:05:30 | ||
1355 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +33:47 | Teemu Kaitalahti | 1:05:32 | ||
1356 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +33:51 | Jussi Heinonen | 1:05:36 | ||
1357 | Kotipojat (1092) | +33:58 | Hirvola Taneli | 1:05:43 | ||
1358 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +33:59 | Emma Antikainen | 1:05:44 | ||
1359 | Tornator (956) | +34:04 | Aleksi Vanninen | 1:05:49 | ||
1360 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +34:07 | Pasi Ojapalo | 1:05:52 | ||
1361 | Someron Esa (939) | +34:07 | Mikko Kankare | 1:05:52 | ||
1362 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +34:09 | Dzintars Lakis | 1:05:54 | ||
1363 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +34:12 | Jenni Marttinen | 1:05:57 | ||
1364 | Thinkers (1059) | +34:13 | Olli Makkonen | 1:05:58 | ||
1365 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +34:13 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:05:58 | ||
1366 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +34:16 | Janne Kallio | 1:06:01 | ||
1367 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +34:17 | Anssi Heikkilä | 1:06:02 | ||
1368 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +34:23 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 1:06:08 | ||
1369 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +34:26 | Tommi Suominen | 1:06:11 | ||
1370 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +34:28 | Antti Hannuniemi | 1:06:13 | ||
1371 | COMATEC (1536) | +34:29 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:06:14 | ||
1372 | DG SataIT (1170) | +34:31 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 1:06:16 | ||
1373 | OK Raseborg 5 (1424) | +34:32 | Johan Wasström | 1:06:17 | ||
1374 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +34:47 | Topi Puhakka | 1:06:32 | ||
1375 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +34:50 | Matias Hynönen | 1:06:35 | ||
1376 | Metsä Forest (520) | +35:00 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:06:45 | ||
1377 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +35:07 | Mikko Ahtinen | 1:06:52 | ||
1378 | Team Koo (1114) | +35:45 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 1:07:30 | ||
1379 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +35:47 | Esa Halonen | 1:07:32 | ||
1380 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +35:48 | Tuomas Yrttiaho | 1:07:33 | ||
1381 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +35:50 | Patrik Blomqvist | 1:07:35 | ||
1382 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +35:53 | Martti Hakola | 1:07:38 | ||
1383 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +35:56 | Esko Jalanto | 1:07:41 | ||
1384 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +35:58 | Nils N Järvi | 1:07:43 | ||
1385 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +36:00 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:07:45 | ||
1386 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +36:01 | Tuomo Puustinen | 1:07:46 | ||
1387 | Piiroiset (1541) | +36:01 | Tommi Piiroinen | 1:07:46 | ||
1388 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +36:03 | Sakari Innanen | 1:07:48 | ||
1389 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +36:04 | Samuli Gylen | 1:07:49 | ||
1390 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +36:05 | Seppo Salomaa | 1:07:50 | ||
1391 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +36:05 | Hannu Numminen | 1:07:50 | ||
1392 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +36:06 | Jyri Kylmälä | 1:07:51 | ||
1393 | Bilot (1371) | +36:07 | Pekka Salmela | 1:07:52 | ||
1394 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +36:08 | Eino Kossila | 1:07:53 | ||
1395 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +36:10 | Markus Lääkkö | 1:07:55 | ||
1396 | Fassetädit (1359) | +36:10 | Elias Kuula | 1:07:55 | ||
1397 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +36:12 | Suvi Tanner | 1:07:57 | ||
1398 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +36:14 | Olli Turta | 1:07:59 | ||
1399 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +36:20 | Emil Häkkinen | 1:08:05 | ||
1400 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +36:23 | Tuomas Pöyry | 1:08:08 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |