< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +30:22 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:11:31 | ||
1002 | Lynx 7 (889) | +30:22 | Sanni Norrbacka | 1:11:31 | ||
1003 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +30:22 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:11:31 | ||
1004 | Jussis seven (876) | +30:25 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:11:34 | ||
1005 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +30:27 | Mats Bergenfur | 1:11:36 | ||
1006 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +30:32 | Toni Nilsson | 1:11:41 | ||
1007 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +30:33 | Iiro Fager | 1:11:42 | ||
1008 | OK EMitVit (587) | +30:34 | Viljami Hovi | 1:11:43 | ||
1009 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +30:34 | Juha Paaso-Rantala | 1:11:43 | ||
1010 | Köntit (645) | +30:35 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:11:44 | ||
1011 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +30:38 | Reijo Huotari | 1:11:47 | ||
1012 | EKI (895) | +30:39 | Ilkka Tawast | 1:11:48 | ||
1013 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1107) | +30:39 | Jussi Lempinen | 1:11:48 | ||
1014 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +30:40 | Teemu Antikainen | 1:11:49 | ||
1015 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +30:44 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:11:53 | ||
1016 | Puskasilimät OK (935) | +30:45 | Anssi Pesonen | 1:11:54 | ||
1017 | OK Trian 6 (928) | +30:47 | Anders Ingman | 1:11:56 | ||
1018 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +30:49 | Mikko Soikkeli | 1:11:58 | ||
1019 | Reiska (625) | +30:51 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 1:12:00 | ||
1020 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +30:52 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 1:12:01 | ||
1021 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +30:56 | Juha Tolonen | 1:12:05 | ||
1022 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +30:56 | Teemu Halkosaari | 1:12:05 | ||
1023 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +30:57 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:12:06 | ||
1024 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +30:59 | Joakim Hansen | 1:12:08 | ||
1025 | OK77 9 (776) | +31:00 | Edvin Ekman | 1:12:09 | ||
1026 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +31:01 | Christoffer Nyman | 1:12:10 | ||
1027 | Kela (1443) | +31:02 | Ville Viisanen | 1:12:11 | ||
1028 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +31:02 | Jouko Jakala | 1:12:11 | ||
1029 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +31:03 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 1:12:12 | ||
1030 | cloudriven.fi (363) | +31:05 | Jose Curry | 1:12:14 | ||
1031 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +31:06 | Juho Lehtonen | 1:12:15 | ||
1032 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +31:07 | Antti Hapola | 1:12:16 | ||
1033 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +31:07 | Patrik Nyman | 1:12:16 | ||
1034 | HRUP (1073) | +31:11 | Taneli Riihonen | 1:12:20 | ||
1035 | Team Klinga (937) | +31:14 | Ville Klinga | 1:12:23 | ||
1036 | Lost Bastards (458) | +31:16 | Janne Kurvinen | 1:12:25 | ||
1037 | Spektrum (711) | +31:17 | Henrik Stubb | 1:12:26 | ||
1038 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +31:17 | Tomi Rantanen | 1:12:26 | ||
1039 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +31:19 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 1:12:28 | ||
1040 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +31:22 | Jörgen Hector | 1:12:31 | ||
1041 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +31:22 | Liisa Siltanen | 1:12:31 | ||
1042 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +31:26 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:12:35 | ||
1043 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +31:28 | Victor Sten | 1:12:37 | ||
1044 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +31:29 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:12:38 | ||
1045 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +31:29 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:12:38 | ||
1046 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +31:30 | Marko Anttila | 1:12:39 | ||
1047 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +31:33 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:12:42 | ||
1048 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +31:36 | Lauri Lehmus | 1:12:45 | ||
1049 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +31:37 | Risto Remes | 1:12:46 | ||
1050 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +31:39 | Aino Peura | 1:12:48 | ||
1051 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +31:41 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 1:12:50 | ||
1052 | Stronger Together (684) | +31:41 | Antti Kumara | 1:12:50 | ||
1053 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +31:43 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:12:52 | ||
1054 | Fennia (1006) | +31:45 | Timo Järvenpää | 1:12:54 | ||
1055 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +31:45 | Joonas Harju | 1:12:54 | ||
1056 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +31:48 | Sanni Heikkinen | 1:12:57 | ||
1057 | Väsby OK (1208) | +31:51 | Filip Olsson | 1:13:00 | ||
1058 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +31:53 | Jani Ripatti | 1:13:02 | ||
1059 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +31:54 | Taavi Tenhu | 1:13:03 | ||
1060 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +31:56 | Jonathan Viinikka | 1:13:05 | ||
1061 | Team Allback (1129) | +31:56 | Juho Halminen | 1:13:05 | ||
1062 | Tamrock (429) | +31:57 | Tuukka Makkonen | 1:13:06 | ||
1063 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +31:57 | Valtteri Suorsa | 1:13:06 | ||
1064 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +31:59 | Heikki Miettinen | 1:13:08 | ||
1065 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +32:00 | Markus Junes | 1:13:09 | ||
1066 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +32:02 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:13:11 | ||
1067 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +32:02 | Nea Luhtasaari | 1:13:11 | ||
1068 | Vierestäohi (590) | +32:05 | Lauri Vainikainen | 1:13:14 | ||
1069 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +32:06 | Sami Jussila | 1:13:15 | ||
1070 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +32:09 | Henrik Essunger | 1:13:18 | ||
1071 | Neliveto (611) | +32:10 | juha paturi | 1:13:19 | ||
1072 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +32:17 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:13:26 | ||
1073 | OK kunto OK (694) | +32:18 | Petteri Annunen | 1:13:27 | ||
1074 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +32:22 | Matti Virkki | 1:13:31 | ||
1075 | OC Harharetki (954) | +32:22 | Teemu Kiiski | 1:13:31 | ||
1076 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +32:24 | Iiro Halonen | 1:13:33 | ||
1077 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +32:24 | Jari Timonen | 1:13:33 | ||
1078 | SEPI (513) | +32:25 | Mikel Aizpuru | 1:13:34 | ||
1079 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (805) | +32:27 | Timo Salonen | 1:13:36 | ||
1080 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +32:29 | Eero Brännare | 1:13:38 | ||
1081 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +32:29 | Aki Korhonen | 1:13:38 | ||
1082 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +32:30 | Fredrik Lindell | 1:13:39 | ||
1083 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +32:32 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:13:41 | ||
1084 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +32:34 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:13:43 | ||
1085 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +32:34 | Atte Heinikoski | 1:13:43 | ||
1086 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +32:36 | Niko Kinnunen | 1:13:45 | ||
1087 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +32:37 | Jola Maisala | 1:13:46 | ||
1088 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +32:38 | Mikko Varonen | 1:13:47 | ||
1089 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +32:39 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:13:48 | ||
1090 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +32:40 | Oskari Raute | 1:13:49 | ||
1091 | UNO SK (348) | +32:41 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:13:50 | ||
1092 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +32:44 | Jouni Laakso | 1:13:53 | ||
1093 | Rastivarsat 3 (717) | +32:48 | Henri Munukka | 1:13:57 | ||
1094 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +32:50 | Heikki Frilander | 1:13:59 | ||
1095 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +32:51 | Juhana Kammonen | 1:14:00 | ||
1096 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +32:52 | Antti Piesanen | 1:14:01 | ||
1097 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +32:55 | Jarkko Japola | 1:14:04 | ||
1098 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +32:57 | Aapo Ylikoski | 1:14:06 | ||
1099 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +33:02 | Marko Juhala | 1:14:11 | ||
1100 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +33:04 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:14:13 | ||
1101 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +33:08 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:14:17 | ||
1102 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +33:11 | Markku Laine | 1:14:20 | ||
1103 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +33:11 | Jesperi Luoto | 1:14:20 | ||
1104 | TuusRUK (1044) | +33:12 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 1:14:21 | ||
1105 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +33:15 | Laura Mänkärlä | 1:14:24 | ||
1106 | Fujitsu (1091) | +33:17 | Heini Papinsaari | 1:14:26 | ||
1107 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +33:18 | Miika Pietilä | 1:14:27 | ||
1108 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +33:21 | Samuli Stenudd | 1:14:30 | ||
1109 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +33:22 | Olli Koskenkorva | 1:14:31 | ||
1110 | Team Peesi (994) | +33:24 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:14:33 | ||
1111 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +33:25 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:14:34 | ||
1112 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +33:25 | Ville Saarimaa | 1:14:34 | ||
1113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +33:27 | Jussi Kettunen | 1:14:36 | ||
1114 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +33:28 | Pekka Kristo | 1:14:37 | ||
1115 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +33:28 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 1:14:37 | ||
1116 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +33:29 | Janne Tikkakoski | 1:14:38 | ||
1117 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +33:30 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 1:14:39 | ||
1118 | SukUdd (569) | +33:32 | Antero Lappalainen | 1:14:41 | ||
1119 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1374) | +33:32 | Pauli Jormanainen | 1:14:41 | ||
1120 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +33:34 | Panu Pousi | 1:14:43 | ||
1121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +33:36 | Jouko Järvinen | 1:14:45 | ||
1122 | Asker SK 2 (1321) | +33:36 | Öyvind Linnebo | 1:14:45 | ||
1123 | Joosehukku (356) | +33:39 | Elsi Pöllänen | 1:14:48 | ||
1124 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +33:39 | Lauri Kuusisto | 1:14:48 | ||
1125 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +33:42 | Max Alanko | 1:14:51 | ||
1126 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +33:42 | Juuso Luukkonen | 1:14:51 | ||
1127 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +33:43 | Salla Ruosaari | 1:14:52 | ||
1128 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +33:45 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:14:54 | ||
1129 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +33:45 | Mads Troelsgård | 1:14:54 | ||
1130 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +33:47 | Antti Kettu | 1:14:56 | ||
1131 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +33:47 | Ville Porkka | 1:14:56 | ||
1132 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +33:47 | Eero Luurila | 1:14:56 | ||
1133 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (986) | +33:48 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:14:57 | ||
1134 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +33:53 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:15:02 | ||
1135 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +33:54 | Juha Malmivirta | 1:15:03 | ||
1136 | Fimea (1534) | +34:04 | Johanna Tervo | 1:15:13 | ||
1137 | HydePakki (1357) | +34:05 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:15:14 | ||
1138 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +34:06 | Matti Rajala | 1:15:15 | ||
1139 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +34:08 | Mikko Takatalo | 1:15:17 | ||
1140 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +34:09 | Pekka Kanerva | 1:15:18 | ||
1141 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1569) | +34:10 | Esa Savolainen | 1:15:19 | ||
1142 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +34:11 | Elina Lietzen | 1:15:20 | ||
1143 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +34:12 | Heikki Saarikivi | 1:15:21 | ||
1144 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +34:12 | Anniina Perä | 1:15:21 | ||
1145 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +34:14 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:15:23 | ||
1146 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1492) | +34:14 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 1:15:23 | ||
1147 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +34:16 | Sami Alitalo | 1:15:25 | ||
1148 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +34:20 | Juho Marila | 1:15:29 | ||
1149 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +34:21 | Vesa Lanne | 1:15:30 | ||
1150 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +34:28 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:15:37 | ||
1151 | Ericsson SK (417) | +34:28 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 1:15:37 | ||
1152 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (733) | +34:30 | Petri Tynjälä | 1:15:39 | ||
1153 | Suoraan sohvalta (1402) | +34:31 | Selma Määttälä | 1:15:40 | ||
1154 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +34:33 | Timo Kontola | 1:15:42 | ||
1155 | MacGregor (1023) | +34:35 | Janne Lehtinen | 1:15:44 | ||
1156 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +34:36 | Pasi Eskola | 1:15:45 | ||
1157 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +34:36 | Viljami Tervakoski | 1:15:45 | ||
1158 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +34:37 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:15:46 | ||
1159 | Menestyspojat (1090) | +34:39 | Niko Pukkila | 1:15:48 | ||
1160 | Kotka-Jukola 2026 (2026) | +34:40 | Satu Salorinne | 1:15:49 | ||
1161 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +34:41 | Mikko Numminen | 1:15:50 | ||
1162 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +34:42 | Heikki Haasmaa | 1:15:51 | ||
1163 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +34:43 | Konsta Kulmala | 1:15:52 | ||
1164 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +34:48 | Kenneth Hermansson | 1:15:57 | ||
1165 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +34:50 | Timo Manninen | 1:15:59 | ||
1166 | Tietoevry (1024) | +34:54 | Björge Solli | 1:16:03 | ||
1167 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +34:57 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 1:16:06 | ||
1168 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +34:58 | Otso Huhtala | 1:16:07 | ||
1169 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +35:01 | Olli Ranta | 1:16:10 | ||
1170 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +35:05 | Patrick Kåla | 1:16:14 | ||
1171 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (642) | +35:06 | Jari Schroderus | 1:16:15 | ||
1172 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +35:10 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:16:19 | ||
1173 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +35:14 | Juha Pasonen | 1:16:23 | ||
1174 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +35:16 | Antti Flöjt | 1:16:25 | ||
1175 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +35:19 | Matti Raunio | 1:16:28 | ||
1176 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +35:19 | Markku Vehmas | 1:16:28 | ||
1177 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +35:21 | Rami Rintala | 1:16:30 | ||
1178 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +35:22 | Jouko Huuhka | 1:16:31 | ||
1179 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +35:23 | Markus Rask | 1:16:32 | ||
1180 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +35:27 | Henrik Flordal | 1:16:36 | ||
1181 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +35:29 | Miikka Karvonen | 1:16:38 | ||
1182 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +35:30 | Kim Vuori | 1:16:39 | ||
1183 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +35:31 | Antti Halonen | 1:16:40 | ||
1184 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +35:33 | Tommi Simell | 1:16:42 | ||
1185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +35:36 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:16:45 | ||
1186 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +35:36 | Janne Saarinen | 1:16:45 | ||
1187 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +35:37 | Kari Elovaara | 1:16:46 | ||
1188 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +35:39 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 1:16:48 | ||
1189 | Turun Puristus (591) | +35:40 | Tiitus Unhola | 1:16:49 | ||
1190 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +35:41 | Panu Eerola | 1:16:50 | ||
1191 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +35:41 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:16:50 | ||
1192 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +35:42 | Mikko Sani | 1:16:51 | ||
1193 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +35:43 | Kimmo Paldanius | 1:16:52 | ||
1194 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +35:44 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:16:53 | ||
1195 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +35:45 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:16:54 | ||
1196 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +35:47 | Jari Haverinen | 1:16:56 | ||
1197 | eLadies 2 (942) | +35:47 | Line Nybakken | 1:16:56 | ||
1198 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +35:48 | Pekka Wärri | 1:16:57 | ||
1199 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +35:50 | Jani Lepistö | 1:16:59 | ||
1200 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +35:51 | Suvi Nurmela | 1:17:00 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |