< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +13:43 | Tim Martner | 54:52 | ||
402 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +13:45 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 54:54 | ||
403 | Rastiseiska (783) | +13:46 | Severi Valkamo | 54:55 | ||
404 | Intersport (246) | +13:47 | Panu Piiparinen | 54:56 | ||
405 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +13:49 | Eivind Tonna | 54:58 | ||
406 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +13:50 | Tommy Rantala | 54:59 | ||
407 | Myggans OS (571) | +13:51 | Martin Sundström | 55:00 | ||
408 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +13:52 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 55:01 | ||
409 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +13:52 | Anton Pendikainen | 55:01 | ||
410 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +13:54 | Aapo Häkkinen | 55:03 | ||
411 | OC Puisto (409) | +13:55 | Jarno Siivola | 55:04 | ||
412 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +13:58 | Niklas Pigg | 55:07 | ||
413 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +13:58 | Miika Lotvonen | 55:07 | ||
414 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +13:59 | Jussi Koski | 55:08 | ||
415 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +14:04 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 55:13 | ||
416 | Brides babes (1473) | +14:06 | Ida Jussila | 55:15 | ||
417 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +14:10 | Markus Saaranen | 55:19 | ||
418 | Ganddal IL (685) | +14:12 | Fredrik Sandal | 55:21 | ||
419 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +14:16 | Mikko Kotola | 55:25 | ||
420 | 7 Oikein (239) | +14:19 | Jussi Kivelä | 55:28 | ||
421 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +14:19 | Tomi Mattila | 55:28 | ||
422 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +14:19 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 55:28 | ||
423 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +14:21 | Samuli Heino | 55:30 | ||
424 | Tunturimuro (630) | +14:21 | Mauri Karlin | 55:30 | ||
425 | IF Minken (274) | +14:23 | Toni Wik | 55:32 | ||
426 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +14:24 | Marcus Phersson | 55:33 | ||
427 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +14:25 | Tuomas Maisala | 55:34 | ||
428 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +14:26 | Teemu Keränen | 55:35 | ||
429 | Ök-94 (807) | +14:26 | Are Kristiansen | 55:35 | ||
430 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +14:29 | Max Enmark | 55:38 | ||
431 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +14:30 | Juha jokela | 55:39 | ||
432 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +14:31 | Panu Haaramo | 55:40 | ||
433 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +14:32 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 55:41 | ||
434 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +14:33 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 55:42 | ||
435 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +14:35 | Jukka Eeva | 55:44 | ||
436 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +14:35 | Pekka Ruuti | 55:44 | ||
437 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +14:35 | Love Persson | 55:44 | ||
438 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +14:38 | Jussi Rantala | 55:47 | ||
439 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +14:42 | Matti Hietanen | 55:51 | ||
440 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +14:43 | Urban Selander | 55:52 | ||
441 | Musta Neliö (259) | +14:46 | Ari Saastamoinen | 55:55 | ||
442 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +14:47 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 55:56 | ||
443 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +14:47 | Kseniia Penzina | 55:56 | ||
444 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +14:48 | Kaj Grön | 55:57 | ||
445 | Harju OK (1218) | +14:52 | Kurmet Kutti | 56:01 | ||
446 | Solita 2 (1420) | +14:52 | Suvi Heittola | 56:01 | ||
447 | Joen Suunta (303) | +14:54 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 56:03 | ||
448 | OK KPO (536) | +14:55 | Tommi Viitasaari | 56:04 | ||
449 | IF Rigor (757) | +14:55 | Jonas Toftered | 56:04 | ||
450 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +14:57 | Juho Sihvola | 56:06 | ||
451 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +15:00 | Aapo Ikola | 56:09 | ||
452 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +15:02 | Kai Samposalo | 56:11 | ||
453 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +15:03 | Otso Huttunen | 56:12 | ||
454 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +15:08 | Magnus Johansson | 56:17 | ||
455 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +15:09 | Sjödin Jan | 56:18 | ||
456 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +15:11 | Sauli Kuopus | 56:20 | ||
457 | OK Ogre (82) | +15:12 | Audris Odo Vitolins | 56:21 | ||
458 | Trimap (460) | +15:15 | Miika Tupala | 56:24 | ||
459 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +15:17 | Anssi Muikku | 56:26 | ||
460 | Team Electrofit (249) | +15:18 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 56:27 | ||
461 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +15:19 | Lasse Paakkonen | 56:28 | ||
462 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +15:23 | Juho Koivisto | 56:32 | ||
463 | Pullin serkut (850) | +15:24 | Hannu Pulli | 56:33 | ||
464 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +15:28 | Kasperi Tamminen | 56:37 | ||
465 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +15:31 | Björn Karlsson | 56:40 | ||
466 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +15:33 | Andis Malejs | 56:42 | ||
467 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +15:33 | Deivis Tarulis | 56:42 | ||
468 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +15:34 | Oskari Moisio | 56:43 | ||
469 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +15:35 | Joona Lindgren | 56:44 | ||
470 | OK Alehof (1217) | +15:37 | Felix Johansson | 56:46 | ||
471 | SK100 (1246) | +15:40 | Reimo Liiv | 56:49 | ||
472 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +15:41 | Ville Laine | 56:50 | ||
473 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +15:44 | Aleksi Kujala | 56:53 | ||
474 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +15:48 | Niklas Lindell | 56:57 | ||
475 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +15:50 | Joni Koskinen | 56:59 | ||
476 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +15:51 | Matti Kilpi | 57:00 | ||
477 | OK Vivill (1241) | +15:53 | Martin Mårtensson | 57:02 | ||
478 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +15:55 | Janne Räty | 57:04 | ||
479 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +15:57 | Mikko Pirilä | 57:06 | ||
480 | Solf IK (284) | +15:58 | Oliver Udell | 57:07 | ||
481 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +15:59 | Kai Paavola | 57:08 | ||
482 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +16:00 | Tapani Naakka | 57:09 | ||
483 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +16:02 | Raggen Dagobertsen | 57:11 | ||
484 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +16:03 | Kim Harlamow | 57:12 | ||
485 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +16:06 | Ulf Uffe Öjebo | 57:15 | ||
486 | Hakuliset (831) | +16:06 | Saku Hakulinen | 57:15 | ||
487 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +16:07 | Miki Niemensivu | 57:16 | ||
488 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +16:10 | Sauli Saarinen | 57:19 | ||
489 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +16:12 | Teho Peetsu | 57:21 | ||
490 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +16:14 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 57:23 | ||
491 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +16:15 | Jukkis Ahola | 57:24 | ||
492 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +16:16 | Rasmus Kihl | 57:25 | ||
493 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +16:19 | Petri Mourujärvi | 57:28 | ||
494 | HelppoRasti (261) | +16:20 | J-P Loikas | 57:29 | ||
495 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +16:20 | Santeri Mäkelä | 57:29 | ||
496 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +16:21 | Nick Barrable | 57:30 | ||
497 | Essity Finland (969) | +16:23 | Antti Syrjänen | 57:32 | ||
498 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +16:26 | Mikko Kemppinen | 57:35 | ||
499 | Rasti E4 (340) | +16:27 | Tero Viik | 57:36 | ||
500 | Tuuripellet (343) | +16:28 | Jaakko Soivio | 57:37 | ||
501 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +16:29 | Reskis Andis | 57:38 | ||
502 | Bona Fide (321) | +16:31 | Raivo Reiman | 57:40 | ||
503 | CSC (1133) | +16:31 | Sampo Sillanpää | 57:40 | ||
504 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +16:33 | Niklas Nihtilä | 57:42 | ||
505 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +16:35 | Vesa Arki | 57:44 | ||
506 | Kangasala SK 5 (567) | +16:36 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 57:45 | ||
507 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +16:37 | Ella Palm | 57:46 | ||
508 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1345) | +16:38 | Hanna Palm | 57:47 | ||
509 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +16:39 | Ole Wanvik Haugen | 57:48 | ||
510 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1465) | +16:40 | Roosa Pelkonen | 57:49 | ||
511 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +16:41 | Pyry Eskelinen | 57:50 | ||
512 | Korona (663) | +16:42 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 57:51 | ||
513 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +16:43 | Otso Pajuoja | 57:52 | ||
514 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +16:46 | Erik Råberg | 57:55 | ||
515 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +16:47 | Erno Paju | 57:56 | ||
516 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +16:48 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 57:57 | ||
517 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +16:49 | Seppo Mäkinen | 57:58 | ||
518 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +16:50 | Juuso Högblom | 57:59 | ||
519 | Medeina (701) | +16:52 | Mantas Drulia | 58:01 | ||
520 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1139) | +16:54 | Ulrika Uotila | 58:03 | ||
521 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +16:55 | Kimmo Lajunen | 58:04 | ||
522 | TSE for the Future (580) | +16:56 | Antero Stenholm | 58:05 | ||
523 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +16:56 | Vesa Tuviala | 58:05 | ||
524 | Karvapallo (416) | +16:59 | Ristomatti Lanne | 58:08 | ||
525 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +17:00 | Kaisa Klementtinen | 58:09 | ||
526 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +17:01 | Mika Muhonen | 58:10 | ||
527 | Turun NMKY (335) | +17:02 | Villiam Saarinen | 58:11 | ||
528 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +17:03 | Elli Peltomäki | 58:12 | ||
529 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +17:04 | Aniol Bisquert | 58:13 | ||
530 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +17:06 | Mikko Laine | 58:15 | ||
531 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +17:06 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 58:15 | ||
532 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +17:07 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 58:16 | ||
533 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +17:08 | Mikael Ingman | 58:17 | ||
534 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +17:08 | Esa Lehti | 58:17 | ||
535 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +17:09 | Ludek Finstrle | 58:18 | ||
536 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +17:11 | Lassi Väänänen | 58:20 | ||
537 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +17:12 | Tuomas Aalto | 58:21 | ||
538 | Rastihaukat (344) | +17:13 | Seppo Tompuri | 58:22 | ||
539 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +17:14 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 58:23 | ||
540 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +17:16 | Esko Harila | 58:25 | ||
541 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +17:16 | Eino Liponkoski | 58:25 | ||
542 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +17:18 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 58:27 | ||
543 | OK!Sport (391) | +17:18 | Marcin Krasuski | 58:27 | ||
544 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +17:19 | Eero Aittolampi | 58:28 | ||
545 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +17:20 | Jere Siivonen | 58:29 | ||
546 | OK Raseborg (510) | +17:22 | Roy Wickholm | 58:31 | ||
547 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +17:23 | Pekka Norri | 58:32 | ||
548 | Ark United (497) | +17:23 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 58:32 | ||
549 | Waxholms OK (823) | +17:23 | Wilhelm Nordqvist | 58:32 | ||
550 | Turun Visat (921) | +17:23 | Teemu Halttunen | 58:32 | ||
551 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +17:25 | Henrik Persson | 58:34 | ||
552 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +17:27 | Joni Tenhunen | 58:36 | ||
553 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +17:28 | Juha Paukkeri | 58:37 | ||
554 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +17:29 | Juuso Ojasalo | 58:38 | ||
555 | Suomussalmen Rasti (235) | +17:30 | Jari Anttonen | 58:39 | ||
556 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +17:31 | Jens Finnäs | 58:40 | ||
557 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +17:32 | Olli Lahtomäki | 58:41 | ||
558 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +17:33 | Nuutti Hakala | 58:42 | ||
559 | AC Harharetki (516) | +17:34 | Lauri Ylönen | 58:43 | ||
560 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +17:36 | Sami Lyytinen | 58:45 | ||
561 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +17:37 | Aki Lehtinen | 58:46 | ||
562 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +17:39 | Knut Landstad | 58:48 | ||
563 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (719) | +17:40 | Antti Laine | 58:49 | ||
564 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +17:42 | Jarmo Lindroos | 58:51 | ||
565 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +17:44 | Tuomas Puonti | 58:53 | ||
566 | Närpes OK (762) | +17:47 | Christoffer Smeds | 58:56 | ||
567 | Varma Peesi (462) | +17:48 | Jarmo Kailio | 58:57 | ||
568 | Aivan Sama (851) | +17:51 | Rauno Ratilainen | 59:00 | ||
569 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +18:01 | Emmi Jokela | 59:10 | ||
570 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +18:03 | Aino Väyrynen | 59:12 | ||
571 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +18:06 | Lauri Aaltonen | 59:15 | ||
572 | Loimaan Jankko (608) | +18:07 | Pasi Hongisto | 59:16 | ||
573 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +18:09 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 59:18 | ||
574 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +18:11 | Samu Sillanpää | 59:20 | ||
575 | Navi 4 (1322) | +18:23 | Jesse Ihalainen | 59:32 | ||
576 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +18:45 | Manne Suominen | 59:54 | ||
577 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +18:48 | Samuli Keisu | 59:57 | ||
578 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +18:49 | Hannu Hautala | 59:58 | ||
579 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +18:50 | Rauno Hakala | 59:59 | ||
580 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +18:56 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:00:05 | ||
581 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +18:57 | Viljam Grahn | 1:00:06 | ||
582 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +18:59 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:00:08 | ||
583 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +18:59 | Akseli Sannamo | 1:00:08 | ||
584 | IK Falken (186) | +19:02 | Lauri Ruberg | 1:00:11 | ||
585 | Metos (992) | +19:02 | Antti Myllys | 1:00:11 | ||
586 | Tosimiähet (658) | +19:03 | Joni Hissa | 1:00:12 | ||
587 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +19:04 | Seppo Väyrynen | 1:00:13 | ||
588 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +19:08 | Janis Brauns | 1:00:17 | ||
589 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +19:08 | Romain Figuiére | 1:00:17 | ||
590 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +19:11 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:00:20 | ||
591 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +19:13 | Risto Haverinen | 1:00:22 | ||
592 | Juntit OK (368) | +19:15 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:00:24 | ||
593 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +19:15 | Max Laurén | 1:00:24 | ||
594 | Hönöt SK (919) | +19:16 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:00:25 | ||
595 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +19:19 | Andreas Näslund | 1:00:28 | ||
596 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +19:22 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:00:31 | ||
597 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +19:22 | Kalle Hollmén | 1:00:31 | ||
598 | Petolintu (419) | +19:23 | Sampo Forssén | 1:00:32 | ||
599 | Happy feet (564) | +19:24 | Toni Tuominen | 1:00:33 | ||
600 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +19:24 | jani vahala | 1:00:33 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |