< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +20:12 | Dominik Průša | 1:34:08 | ||
302 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +20:16 | OLA JODAL | 1:34:12 | ||
303 | Asker SK (635) | +20:18 | Mikael Birkelund | 1:34:14 | ||
304 | Finsilva (1370) | +20:18 | Niklas Westerlund | 1:34:14 | ||
305 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +20:19 | Lars Drageryd | 1:34:15 | ||
306 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +20:21 | Markus Kainu | 1:34:17 | ||
307 | OK Saldus (115) | +20:25 | Reskis Atis | 1:34:21 | ||
308 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +20:26 | Janis Znotins | 1:34:22 | ||
309 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +20:31 | Hugo Lindbärg | 1:34:27 | ||
310 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +20:32 | Noa Sjöstrand | 1:34:28 | ||
311 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +20:34 | Harald Kalager | 1:34:30 | ||
312 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +20:37 | Antti Seppänen | 1:34:33 | ||
313 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +20:40 | Harri Hietamäki | 1:34:36 | ||
314 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +20:41 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:34:37 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +20:41 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:34:37 | ||
316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +20:42 | Väinö Haara | 1:34:38 | ||
317 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +20:43 | Jacopo Stöcher | 1:34:39 | ||
318 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +20:43 | Vegard Peikli | 1:34:39 | ||
319 | TreSeven (472) | +20:44 | Vili Sipilä | 1:34:40 | ||
320 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +20:45 | Jussi Salo | 1:34:41 | ||
321 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +20:45 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 1:34:41 | ||
322 | OK Arona (784) | +20:45 | Davis Vintiss | 1:34:41 | ||
323 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +20:46 | Niila Ahokas | 1:34:42 | ||
324 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +20:48 | Jukka Aho | 1:34:44 | ||
325 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +20:48 | Thomas Rex | 1:34:44 | ||
326 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +20:49 | Max Enmark | 1:34:45 | ||
327 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +20:50 | Calle Forsström | 1:34:46 | ||
328 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +20:58 | Gustav Hellgren | 1:34:54 | ||
329 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +20:59 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 1:34:55 | ||
330 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +21:00 | Risto Randmaa | 1:34:56 | ||
331 | OK77 3 (149) | +21:05 | Benjamin Korento | 1:35:01 | ||
332 | Verdal OK (905) | +21:05 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:35:01 | ||
333 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +21:07 | Markku Isokoski | 1:35:03 | ||
334 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +21:14 | Antti Leppänen | 1:35:10 | ||
335 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +21:16 | Jani Kiuru | 1:35:12 | ||
336 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +21:17 | Per Brolund | 1:35:13 | ||
337 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +21:18 | Paulo Franco | 1:35:14 | ||
338 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +21:19 | Antti Pajukivi | 1:35:15 | ||
339 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +21:20 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:35:16 | ||
340 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +21:20 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:35:16 | ||
341 | Ganddal IL (685) | +21:22 | Fredrik Sandal | 1:35:18 | ||
342 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +21:24 | Jonas Halai | 1:35:20 | ||
343 | OC Puisto (409) | +21:24 | Jarno Siivola | 1:35:20 | ||
344 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +21:27 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:35:23 | ||
345 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +21:29 | Jussi Jalonen | 1:35:25 | ||
346 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +21:36 | Juha Martikainen | 1:35:32 | ||
347 | IL Koll (345) | +21:38 | Trond Kortner | 1:35:34 | ||
348 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +21:42 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:35:38 | ||
349 | UV SISSIT (255) | +21:45 | Janiel Wickholm | 1:35:41 | ||
350 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +21:48 | Marko Tölli | 1:35:44 | ||
351 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +21:50 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:35:46 | ||
352 | IF Sturla (833) | +21:50 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 1:35:46 | ||
353 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +21:52 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:35:48 | ||
354 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +21:55 | Oleksii Ignatiev | 1:35:51 | ||
355 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +21:56 | Thomas Saarela | 1:35:52 | ||
356 | Uroskarhut (214) | +21:58 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:35:54 | ||
357 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +22:05 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:36:01 | ||
358 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +22:19 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:36:15 | ||
359 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +22:23 | Viktor Wistrand | 1:36:19 | ||
360 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +22:24 | Adam Segerslätt | 1:36:20 | ||
361 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +22:25 | Jens Jern | 1:36:21 | ||
362 | OK Vöru (792) | +22:27 | Nansen Palo | 1:36:23 | ||
363 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +22:28 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:36:24 | ||
364 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +22:31 | Kalle Rantala | 1:36:27 | ||
365 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +22:31 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 1:36:27 | ||
366 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +22:33 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 1:36:29 | ||
367 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +22:41 | Heikki Sumanen | 1:36:37 | ||
368 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +23:43 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:37:39 | ||
369 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +23:48 | Janne Hartmann | 1:37:44 | ||
370 | Lynx 5 (752) | +23:58 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:37:54 | ||
371 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +24:07 | Matti Saari | 1:38:03 | ||
372 | Myggans OS (571) | +24:37 | Martin Sundström | 1:38:33 | ||
373 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +24:40 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:38:36 | ||
374 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +24:40 | David Franko | 1:38:36 | ||
375 | Intersport (246) | +24:42 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:38:38 | ||
376 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +24:44 | Harri Tervonen | 1:38:40 | ||
377 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +24:46 | Joona Joensuu | 1:38:42 | ||
378 | Harju OK (1218) | +24:46 | Kurmet Kutti | 1:38:42 | ||
379 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +24:47 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:38:43 | ||
380 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +24:47 | Tommy Rantala | 1:38:43 | ||
381 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +24:47 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:38:43 | ||
382 | Rastiseiska (783) | +24:48 | Severi Valkamo | 1:38:44 | ||
383 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +24:49 | Jussi Rantala | 1:38:45 | ||
384 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +24:49 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:38:45 | ||
385 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +24:49 | Anton Knoll | 1:38:45 | ||
386 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +24:50 | Samuli Heino | 1:38:46 | ||
387 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +24:50 | Joel Johnsson | 1:38:46 | ||
388 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +24:53 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 1:38:49 | ||
389 | IK Auseklis (640) | +24:56 | Davis Solmanis | 1:38:52 | ||
390 | IF Rigor (757) | +24:57 | Jonas Toftered | 1:38:53 | ||
391 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +24:59 | Simas Dambrauskas | 1:38:55 | ||
392 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +25:00 | Juho Sihvola | 1:38:56 | ||
393 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +25:00 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 1:38:56 | ||
394 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +25:01 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:38:57 | ||
395 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +25:02 | Vesa Enroth | 1:38:58 | ||
396 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +25:03 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:38:59 | ||
397 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +25:04 | Tomi Mattila | 1:39:00 | ||
398 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +25:05 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:39:01 | ||
399 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +25:06 | Otso Huttunen | 1:39:02 | ||
400 | Wing OK (629) | +25:07 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 1:39:03 | ||
401 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +25:09 | Tim Martner | 1:39:05 | ||
402 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +25:11 | Lasse Torpo | 1:39:07 | ||
403 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +25:11 | Axel Eveborn | 1:39:07 | ||
404 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +25:13 | Jussi Koski | 1:39:09 | ||
405 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +25:14 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:39:10 | ||
406 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +25:14 | Matias Veikkola | 1:39:10 | ||
407 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +25:21 | Pekka Ruuti | 1:39:17 | ||
408 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +25:22 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:39:18 | ||
409 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +25:23 | Niklas Pigg | 1:39:19 | ||
410 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +25:24 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:39:20 | ||
411 | Navi 6 (400) | +25:38 | Mika Ahola | 1:39:34 | ||
412 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +25:43 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 1:39:39 | ||
413 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +25:44 | Arvid Westerberg | 1:39:40 | ||
414 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +25:49 | Milja Väätäjä | 1:39:45 | ||
415 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +25:49 | Urban André | 1:39:45 | ||
416 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +26:04 | Markus Saaranen | 1:40:00 | ||
417 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +26:24 | Kseniia Penzina | 1:40:20 | ||
418 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +26:26 | Love Persson | 1:40:22 | ||
419 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +26:27 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:40:23 | ||
420 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +26:27 | Andis Malejs | 1:40:23 | ||
421 | Team Electrofit (249) | +26:30 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:40:26 | ||
422 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +26:34 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:40:30 | ||
423 | Enga (141) | +26:40 | Leif Störmer | 1:40:36 | ||
424 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +26:42 | Oskar Vikström | 1:40:38 | ||
425 | Veikkaus (773) | +26:44 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:40:40 | ||
426 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +26:45 | Panu Haaramo | 1:40:41 | ||
427 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +26:46 | Jukkis Ahola | 1:40:42 | ||
428 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +26:46 | Eivind Tonna | 1:40:42 | ||
429 | CSC (1133) | +26:48 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:40:44 | ||
430 | OK Ogre (82) | +26:53 | Audris Odo Vitolins | 1:40:49 | ||
431 | 7 Oikein (239) | +26:54 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:40:50 | ||
432 | Solita 2 (1420) | +26:55 | Suvi Heittola | 1:40:51 | ||
433 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +26:56 | Janne Räty | 1:40:52 | ||
434 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +26:59 | Björn Karlsson | 1:40:55 | ||
435 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +27:01 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:40:57 | ||
436 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +27:02 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:40:58 | ||
437 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +27:03 | Jukka Eeva | 1:40:59 | ||
438 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +27:09 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:41:05 | ||
439 | Murskaajat (1470) | +27:09 | Antti Nurminen | 1:41:05 | ||
440 | OK KPO (536) | +27:13 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:41:09 | ||
441 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +27:13 | Kai Paavola | 1:41:09 | ||
442 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +27:17 | Matti Hietanen | 1:41:13 | ||
443 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +27:18 | Raggen Dagobertsen | 1:41:14 | ||
444 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +27:18 | Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez | 1:41:14 | ||
445 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +27:19 | Anssi Muikku | 1:41:15 | ||
446 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +27:20 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:41:16 | ||
447 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +27:31 | Henrik Persson | 1:41:27 | ||
448 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +27:31 | James Hoad | 1:41:27 | ||
449 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +27:33 | Juuso Högblom | 1:41:29 | ||
450 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +27:35 | Niklas Lindell | 1:41:31 | ||
451 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +27:36 | Ella Palm | 1:41:32 | ||
452 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1345) | +27:44 | Hanna Palm | 1:41:40 | ||
453 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +27:46 | Fredrik Sone | 1:41:42 | ||
454 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +27:50 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:41:46 | ||
455 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +27:51 | Sjödin Jan | 1:41:47 | ||
456 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +27:52 | Marcus Phersson | 1:41:48 | ||
457 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +27:53 | Ulf Uffe Öjebo | 1:41:49 | ||
458 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +27:56 | Karri Kuusinen | 1:41:52 | ||
459 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +27:57 | Matti Kilpi | 1:41:53 | ||
460 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +27:59 | Juho Koivisto | 1:41:55 | ||
461 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +27:59 | Joni Koskinen | 1:41:55 | ||
462 | Joen Suunta (303) | +28:02 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 1:41:58 | ||
463 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +28:02 | Lasse Paakkonen | 1:41:58 | ||
464 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +28:04 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:42:00 | ||
465 | Brides babes (1473) | +28:19 | Ida Jussila | 1:42:15 | ||
466 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +28:21 | Ville Laine | 1:42:17 | ||
467 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +28:23 | Juha jokela | 1:42:19 | ||
468 | Bona Fide (321) | +28:23 | Raivo Reiman | 1:42:19 | ||
469 | Tunturimuro (630) | +28:25 | Mauri Karlin | 1:42:21 | ||
470 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +28:45 | Magnus Johansson | 1:42:41 | ||
471 | OK Alehof (1217) | +28:48 | Felix Johansson | 1:42:44 | ||
472 | Ök-94 (807) | +28:51 | Are Kristiansen | 1:42:47 | ||
473 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +28:53 | Mikko Laine | 1:42:49 | ||
474 | IF Minken (274) | +28:55 | Toni Wik | 1:42:51 | ||
475 | Essity Finland (969) | +28:56 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:42:52 | ||
476 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +28:57 | Lauri Similä | 1:42:53 | ||
477 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +29:01 | Joona Putkonen | 1:42:57 | ||
478 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +29:01 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:42:57 | ||
479 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +29:01 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:42:57 | ||
480 | Pullin serkut (850) | +29:06 | Hannu Pulli | 1:43:02 | ||
481 | SK100 (1246) | +29:07 | Reimo Liiv | 1:43:03 | ||
482 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +29:16 | Kai Samposalo | 1:43:12 | ||
483 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +29:22 | Reskis Andis | 1:43:18 | ||
484 | HelppoRasti (261) | +29:26 | J-P Loikas | 1:43:22 | ||
485 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +29:26 | Perttu Mäkinen | 1:43:22 | ||
486 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +29:30 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:43:26 | ||
487 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +29:31 | Ole Wanvik Haugen | 1:43:27 | ||
488 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +29:32 | Mika Muhonen | 1:43:28 | ||
489 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +29:34 | Mikko Kotola | 1:43:30 | ||
490 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +29:36 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:43:32 | ||
491 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +29:38 | Teemu Keränen | 1:43:34 | ||
492 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +29:39 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:43:35 | ||
493 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +29:48 | Henri Arjanne | 1:43:44 | ||
494 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +29:49 | Tapani Naakka | 1:43:45 | ||
495 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +29:50 | Kaisa Klementtinen | 1:43:46 | ||
496 | Suomussalmen Rasti (235) | +30:04 | Jari Anttonen | 1:44:00 | ||
497 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +30:05 | Kim Harlamow | 1:44:01 | ||
498 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +30:15 | Seppo Väyrynen | 1:44:11 | ||
499 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +30:21 | Emmi Jokela | 1:44:17 | ||
500 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +30:27 | Ludek Finstrle | 1:44:23 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |