< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +12:33 | Emil Axelsson | 13:04 | ||
102 | Tullinge SK (233) | +12:46 | Harald Larsson | 13:02 | ||
103 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +12:47 | Ville Vierimaa | 15:52 | ||
104 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +12:47 | Johan Aronsson | 13:09 | ||
105 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +12:49 | Simon Hedlund | 12:46 | ||
106 | OK Meridians (405) | +12:51 | Matiss Timermanis | 13:08 | ||
107 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +12:52 | Simen Spets Storhov | 12:52 | ||
108 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +12:53 | Janis Krumins | 12:50 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +12:53 | Arvid Skepp | 12:31 | ||
110 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +12:55 | Johan Nordlund | 13:13 | ||
111 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +12:56 | Rickard Djerf | 13:14 | ||
112 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +12:56 | Filip Rosjö | 13:15 | ||
113 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +12:59 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 13:06 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +13:02 | Ville Saikko | 13:13 | ||
115 | OK Hällen (63) | +13:04 | Peter Öberg | 12:44 | ||
116 | Långhundra IF (575) | +13:10 | Lovisa Hambäck | 19:34 | ||
117 | CA Rosé (117) | +13:24 | Thomas Bührer | 13:56 | ||
118 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +13:28 | Timo Saarinen | 13:33 | ||
119 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +13:32 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 13:29 | ||
120 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +13:34 | Konsta Puranen | 14:06 | ||
121 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +13:35 | Lassi Virtanen | 14:17 | ||
122 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +13:45 | Jani Hämäläinen | 13:54 | ||
123 | Linköpings OK (171) | +13:46 | Emanuel Herberthson | 13:43 | ||
124 | Umeå OK (103) | +13:50 | Otto Timby | 13:17 | ||
125 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +13:53 | Ivan Forsgren | 13:46 | ||
126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +13:53 | Andrew Barnett | 13:53 | ||
127 | Täby OK (621) | +13:55 | Edvin Nordström | 13:09 | ||
128 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +13:55 | Anton Gunnarsson | 13:45 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +13:56 | Ville Lampinen | 14:15 | ||
130 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +13:57 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 14:04 | ||
131 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +13:57 | Sebastian Månsson | 13:48 | ||
132 | Arboro OK (758) | +13:59 | Andrius Michailovas | 14:27 | ||
133 | Azuolas (487) | +14:00 | Adomas Casas | 14:21 | ||
134 | OK Södertörn (126) | +14:01 | Mattias Ivares | 13:12 | ||
135 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +14:02 | Richard Sjöholm | 13:51 | ||
136 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +14:05 | Albin Bergkvist | 14:27 | ||
137 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +14:07 | Nicolas Müller | 14:10 | ||
138 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +14:11 | Joose Nurmela | 14:26 | ||
139 | Röyken OL (1260) | +14:12 | Henrik Drange Ruud | 14:35 | ||
140 | Lynx 2 (83) | +14:35 | Tuomas Metsälä | 15:01 | ||
141 | Pargas IF (168) | +14:36 | Sören Nymalm | 14:39 | ||
142 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +14:38 | Sixten Hillerhag | 19:24 | ||
143 | Koovee 2 (72) | +14:39 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 14:34 | ||
144 | Rasti 88 (196) | +14:39 | Vesa Nokka | 13:36 | ||
145 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +14:48 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 13:34 | ||
146 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +14:59 | Timo Joensuu | 14:20 | ||
147 | Kils OK (40) | +15:05 | Lukas Olm | 14:10 | ||
148 | Czech West O-team 2 (1515) | +15:10 | Veronika Kubinova | 20:06 | ||
149 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +15:16 | Anders Karlsson | 15:44 | ||
150 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +15:17 | Marius Aurebekk | 12:14 | ||
151 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +15:31 | Teppo Pellinen | 14:55 | ||
152 | FK Göingarna (698) | +15:35 | Edvin Selin | 16:03 | ||
153 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +15:42 | Linus Lehto | 15:01 | ||
154 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +15:47 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 14:54 | ||
155 | IF Femman (110) | +15:58 | Otto Sund | 12:46 | ||
156 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +15:59 | Måns Östman | 12:33 | ||
157 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +16:07 | Juho Pousi | 15:35 | ||
158 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +16:08 | Janne Nurminen | 15:39 | ||
159 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +16:11 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 13:00 | ||
160 | Järla Orientering (38) | +16:12 | Oscar Björck | 14:50 | ||
161 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +16:37 | Nick Simonin | 13:06 | ||
162 | OK Trian (75) | +16:45 | Victor Mansner | 13:26 | ||
163 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +16:47 | Nicolo Infanger | 16:49 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +16:52 | Samu Lehtola | 12:54 | ||
165 | SK Uusi (100) | +16:55 | Jaakko Salomäki | 13:51 | ||
166 | OK Löftan (1227) | +16:56 | Tobias Johansson | 13:44 | ||
167 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +16:58 | Tomi Närvä | 13:28 | ||
168 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +17:13 | Elis Ivers | 14:00 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +17:17 | Kristian Boström | 13:55 | ||
170 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +17:19 | Hans Olof Amblie | 13:50 | ||
171 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +17:22 | Arvid Jonforsen | 14:24 | ||
172 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +17:26 | Simon Fröjdö | 14:04 | ||
173 | Nostars (244) | +17:35 | Kari Salonen | 17:34 | ||
174 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +17:37 | Jari Liuha | 17:38 | ||
175 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +17:39 | Assar Hellström | 14:12 | ||
176 | Functio Laesa (985) | +17:40 | Erika Tonteri | 24:08 | ||
177 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +17:41 | Noel Bengtsson | 14:25 | ||
178 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +17:42 | Lukas Meier | 14:14 | ||
179 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +17:42 | Matti Hakala | 14:11 | ||
180 | OZONS OK (498) | +17:44 | Zagars Ivars | 14:13 | ||
181 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +17:47 | Teemu Köngäs | 14:38 | ||
182 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +17:47 | Juho Rajaniemi | 13:32 | ||
183 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +17:47 | Elise Magnusson | 17:38 | ||
184 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +17:48 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 13:27 | ||
185 | Inbetweeners (165) | +17:49 | Kristian Kannus | 13:29 | ||
186 | Catalonia Team (715) | +17:50 | Marc Serrallonga | 11:53 | ||
187 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +17:51 | Artras Liubartas | 18:24 | ||
188 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +17:52 | Arti Albert | 14:58 | ||
189 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +18:07 | Filip Salén | 14:42 | ||
190 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +18:16 | Elis Forsberg Rundström | 13:54 | ||
191 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +18:27 | Emil Karlsson | 15:01 | ||
192 | SOL Tranås (1229) | +18:30 | Axel Johansson | 14:39 | ||
193 | Koovee 3 (136) | +18:35 | Jere Simola | 14:40 | ||
194 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +18:37 | Juho Tornberg | 14:37 | ||
195 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +18:40 | Adrian Skobe | 14:51 | ||
196 | Navi 3 (339) | +18:41 | Lars Vicari | 14:57 | ||
197 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +18:47 | Juha Huhtanen | 15:10 | ||
198 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +19:04 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 22:08 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +19:10 | Juha Järvenpää | 15:50 | ||
200 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +19:14 | Rasmus Mathisen | 16:15 | ||
201 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +19:22 | David Hector | 15:53 | ||
202 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +19:25 | Kari Laine | 15:58 | ||
203 | OK Ilves (192) | +19:32 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 19:46 | ||
204 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +19:36 | Tuomas Nieminen | 16:39 | ||
205 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +19:37 | Joakim Törnros | 15:45 | ||
206 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +19:43 | Juha Kultima | 20:03 | ||
207 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +19:54 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 15:23 | ||
208 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +20:14 | Olle Andersson | 16:20 | ||
209 | DRONGO (1213) | +20:20 | Ben Windsor | 14:02 | ||
210 | OK77 2 (91) | +20:21 | Jesper Donner | 12:20 | ||
211 | Lynx 3 (125) | +20:27 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 17:02 | ||
212 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +20:29 | Andreas Kraas | 14:08 | ||
213 | Downtown 65 (169) | +20:30 | Mikko Mäkelä | 19:18 | ||
214 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +20:30 | Ola Svahn | 13:51 | ||
215 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +20:31 | Sveinung Syversen | 14:04 | ||
216 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +20:32 | Karol Kielb | 14:21 | ||
217 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +20:34 | Ludvig Hasler | 17:33 | ||
218 | Rastivarsat (238) | +20:36 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 17:22 | ||
219 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +20:37 | Anja Probst | 14:46 | ||
220 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +20:41 | Pentti Shnoro | 20:54 | ||
221 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +20:43 | Ari Laapas | 14:33 | ||
222 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +21:03 | Lars Soldagg | 14:26 | ||
223 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +21:07 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 16:24 | ||
224 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +21:18 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 19:46 | ||
225 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +21:31 | Peder Haugaard | 17:57 | ||
226 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +21:32 | Ole Arenth | 13:40 | ||
227 | Järfälla OK (588) | +21:41 | Erik Bovallius | 12:41 | ||
228 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +21:43 | Edvin Mäkinen | 17:40 | ||
229 | AAOC (1225) | +21:52 | Nick Lightfoot | 21:50 | ||
230 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +21:55 | Otto Nilsson | 17:51 | ||
231 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +21:59 | Markus Kankaanpää | 17:54 | ||
232 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +21:59 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 15:21 | ||
233 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +22:01 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 15:59 | ||
234 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +22:03 | David Moren | 13:31 | ||
235 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +22:06 | Teemu Paavola | 15:42 | ||
236 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +22:07 | Albin Björnudd | 15:39 | ||
237 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +22:09 | Risto Metsälä | 18:45 | ||
238 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +22:11 | Jukka Auvinen | 15:39 | ||
239 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +22:15 | Jari Puntanen | 19:05 | ||
240 | Leksands OK (782) | +22:17 | Jon Eklund | 13:45 | ||
241 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +22:22 | Petter Eriksson | 13:15 | ||
242 | RasTiimi (181) | +22:25 | Vesa Koirikivi | 22:37 | ||
243 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +22:28 | Linus Kajsajuntti | 14:23 | ||
244 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +22:31 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 14:02 | ||
245 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +22:40 | Wrane Niklas | 15:10 | ||
246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +22:44 | Eemil Koskinen | 13:47 | ||
247 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +22:49 | Linus Alinder | 14:29 | ||
248 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +22:51 | Simon Frisk | 16:16 | ||
249 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +22:51 | Riikka Suomalainen | 18:13 | ||
250 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +23:04 | Erik Thorsson | 13:30 | ||
251 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +23:05 | Tero Kopra | 17:12 | ||
252 | Beach Boys (258) | +23:06 | Timo Kokkila | 18:45 | ||
253 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +23:08 | Joel Holmberg | 15:12 | ||
254 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +23:09 | Torben Timmermann | 17:19 | ||
255 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +23:11 | Robert Palm | 13:50 | ||
256 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +23:13 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 15:07 | ||
257 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +23:15 | Tero Myllymäki | 13:59 | ||
258 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +23:21 | Tuomas Perkkiö | 19:21 | ||
259 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +23:29 | Melina Lahdenperä | 15:31 | ||
260 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +23:34 | Jari Johansson | 17:05 | ||
261 | Finsilva (1370) | +23:34 | Kari Kallio | 14:18 | ||
262 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +23:36 | Jeppe Koivula | 16:51 | ||
263 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +23:39 | Johan Salmelin | 17:40 | ||
264 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +23:45 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 15:05 | ||
265 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +23:56 | Kenneth Cederberg | 17:25 | ||
266 | Karsu.fi (832) | +23:59 | Sami Laakkonen | 20:51 | ||
267 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +24:13 | Erik Pettersson | 13:54 | ||
268 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +24:16 | Jouni Heinonen | 15:27 | ||
269 | OK Arona (784) | +24:17 | Martins Dzenitis | 14:38 | ||
270 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +24:20 | Michael Wehlin | 14:32 | ||
271 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +24:44 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 16:59 | ||
272 | OK Saldus (115) | +24:50 | Mankus Guntars | 15:34 | ||
273 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +24:52 | Joona Tynys | 15:19 | ||
274 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +24:54 | Niko Lehtinen | 16:35 | ||
275 | OK77 3 (149) | +24:58 | Oscar Stenbacka | 14:58 | ||
276 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +25:02 | MAGNUS NORDSTRÖM | 15:52 | ||
277 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +25:13 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 18:46 | ||
278 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +25:16 | Vili Virkki | 14:53 | ||
279 | Laihian Luja (143) | +25:18 | Jarkko Lauronen | 16:47 | ||
280 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +25:18 | Olli Malinen | 16:56 | ||
281 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +25:22 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 15:31 | ||
282 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +25:25 | Santeri Aikio | 14:57 | ||
283 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +25:27 | Jarkko Rajala | 15:47 | ||
284 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +25:28 | Kalle Junnikkala | 15:22 | ||
285 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +25:28 | Lenni Kallela | 17:00 | ||
286 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +25:30 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 16:03 | ||
287 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +25:34 | Sara Lindholm | 15:52 | ||
288 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +25:37 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 15:11 | ||
289 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +25:38 | Sture Ottesen | 17:28 | ||
290 | Ganddal IL (685) | +25:38 | Öyvind Lamark | 15:21 | ||
291 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +25:41 | Johan Nordin | 18:08 | ||
292 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +25:42 | Kevin Rommetvedt | 17:58 | ||
293 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +25:42 | Tuomo Korte | 17:41 | ||
294 | Asker SK (635) | +25:44 | Vilmer Nyberg | 16:30 | ||
295 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +25:48 | Stefan Djurstedt | 16:43 | ||
296 | IL Koll (345) | +25:49 | Daniel Moe Blom | 15:11 | ||
297 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +25:50 | Mikko Maunumäki | 21:10 | ||
298 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +25:52 | Ville Keränen | 22:56 | ||
299 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +25:53 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 16:44 | ||
300 | SK Mercury (849) | +26:02 | Danilo Piht | 19:48 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |