< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +40:06 | Håvard Hågård | 34:40 | ||
402 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +40:08 | Johan Malm | 38:19 | ||
403 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +40:11 | Joonas Karjalainen | 35:56 | ||
404 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +40:13 | Josep Morla Vanrell | 37:06 | ||
405 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +40:15 | Julius Rajamäki | 36:21 | ||
406 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +40:53 | Esa Hongell | 34:46 | ||
407 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +41:06 | Anton Hamppu | 39:52 | ||
408 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +41:09 | Sjödin Peter | 37:20 | ||
409 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +41:11 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 37:20 | ||
410 | Team Electrofit (249) | +41:11 | Hilla Rudanko | 38:46 | ||
411 | OK Raseborg (510) | +41:13 | Karl Emil Lemström | 34:19 | ||
412 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +41:14 | Kristian Leppänen | 35:35 | ||
413 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +41:14 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 35:38 | ||
414 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +41:15 | Tatu Piiparinen | 36:48 | ||
415 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +41:17 | Mika Tonder | 36:18 | ||
416 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +41:20 | Emil Johansson | 37:42 | ||
417 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +41:23 | Taneli Härkönen | 38:53 | ||
418 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +41:24 | Tanel Esta | 46:28 | ||
419 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +41:26 | Jonas Wolff | 44:29 | ||
420 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +41:29 | Osmo Nummelin | 46:08 | ||
421 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +41:32 | Juha Kiljunen | 38:46 | ||
422 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +41:36 | Pyry Kumpuvaara | 40:17 | ||
423 | Rastiseiska (783) | +41:39 | Konsta Pitkänen | 40:51 | ||
424 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +41:49 | Mattis Ernstsson | 39:28 | ||
425 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +41:51 | Elias Nyman | 38:02 | ||
426 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +41:53 | Dagnis Kanepe | 39:37 | ||
427 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +41:54 | Mika Häkkinen | 33:59 | ||
428 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +42:04 | Mattias Carlstein | 38:06 | ||
429 | Medeina (701) | +42:11 | Aurimas Murenas | 35:02 | ||
430 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +42:13 | Severi Oikkonen | 41:29 | ||
431 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +42:14 | Harald Bakke | 34:55 | ||
432 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +42:18 | Heikki Leppänen | 46:50 | ||
433 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +42:22 | Hannu Helminen | 35:08 | ||
434 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +42:24 | Sofia Soikkeli | 35:49 | ||
435 | HelppoRasti (261) | +42:36 | Tommi Sjöholm | 37:09 | ||
436 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +42:40 | Tarmo Ketola | 45:25 | ||
437 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +42:46 | Julia Westh | 48:13 | ||
438 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +42:48 | Juhani Heiskanen | 46:20 | ||
439 | Rastikarhut (174) | +42:49 | Jouni Salonen | 46:39 | ||
440 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +42:51 | Juha Tölli | 45:35 | ||
441 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +44:24 | Keijo Sivill | 34:49 | ||
442 | IK Falken (186) | +44:26 | Niklas Wik | 34:39 | ||
443 | Brides babes (1473) | +44:27 | Emma Jussila | 40:06 | ||
444 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +44:27 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 48:57 | ||
445 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +44:29 | Mantas Mendelevicius | 43:35 | ||
446 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +44:31 | Maiju Oksanen | 36:40 | ||
447 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +44:31 | Olli Savolainen | 42:13 | ||
448 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +44:36 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 38:53 | ||
449 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +44:36 | Johan Päivike | 37:10 | ||
450 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +44:36 | Asko Saatsi | 38:30 | ||
451 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +44:39 | Julius Maylett | 35:04 | ||
452 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +44:41 | Hugo Lindskog | 33:18 | ||
453 | Essity Finland (969) | +44:44 | Olli Syrjänen | 39:46 | ||
454 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +44:46 | Domas Juknevicius | 35:22 | ||
455 | Harju OK (1218) | +44:51 | Mati Preitof | 44:11 | ||
456 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +44:55 | Mikael Sundström | 34:21 | ||
457 | Juntit OK (368) | +44:56 | Lauri Leinonen | 38:04 | ||
458 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +44:57 | Timo Gröhn | 39:34 | ||
459 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +45:00 | Timo Sarkkinen | 35:12 | ||
460 | Veikkaus (773) | +45:03 | Erno Karpoff | 42:22 | ||
461 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +45:06 | Timo Kokkonen | 39:20 | ||
462 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +45:37 | Adela Finstrlova | 39:12 | ||
463 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +45:41 | Koljonen Sami | 33:11 | ||
464 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +45:43 | Juuso Tapanainen | 40:42 | ||
465 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +45:46 | Johannes Jutila | 43:05 | ||
466 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +45:46 | Kalle Martikainen | 39:59 | ||
467 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +45:54 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 41:07 | ||
468 | Solf IK (284) | +46:03 | Fredrik Grannas | 37:46 | ||
469 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +46:20 | Oliver Breiling | 42:17 | ||
470 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +46:21 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 45:39 | ||
471 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +46:24 | Antti Juntunen | 55:37 | ||
472 | Navi 6 (400) | +46:28 | Vesa Ihalainen | 44:49 | ||
473 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +46:40 | Jyrki Karppinen | 52:47 | ||
474 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +46:42 | Herkko Jokela | 42:46 | ||
475 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +46:46 | Kalle Persson | 43:00 | ||
476 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +46:52 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 45:49 | ||
477 | OC Puisto (409) | +46:55 | Eerik Skyttä | 49:38 | ||
478 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +46:58 | Markus Tyrkkö | 41:35 | ||
479 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +47:00 | Thies Knoll | 46:21 | ||
480 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +47:02 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 43:55 | ||
481 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +47:32 | Ferenc Levai | 33:17 | ||
482 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +47:45 | Jani Ojala | 46:21 | ||
483 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +47:46 | Peter Zetterström | 45:43 | ||
484 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +47:47 | Jukka Huttunen | 46:28 | ||
485 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +47:53 | Ville Pietilä | 35:46 | ||
486 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +48:01 | Päivi Autio | 33:29 | ||
487 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +48:03 | Mikko Aulamo | 41:26 | ||
488 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +48:06 | Simo Helkkula | 42:08 | ||
489 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +48:07 | Marika Kurri | 50:58 | ||
490 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +48:10 | Rasmus Ruusu | 32:12 | ||
491 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +48:17 | Tapani Penttinen | 44:56 | ||
492 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +48:22 | Pol Rafols | 35:38 | ||
493 | RasTiimi (181) | +48:23 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:01:33 | ||
494 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +48:35 | Harri Lammi | 36:24 | ||
495 | Musta Neliö (259) | +48:40 | Tarik Hossain | 38:35 | ||
496 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +48:41 | Harri Niinistö | 37:56 | ||
497 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +48:47 | Timo Sirola | 43:47 | ||
498 | Rastihaukat (344) | +48:48 | Timo Mouhu | 41:14 | ||
499 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +48:55 | Matti Lehtola | 46:00 | ||
500 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +49:03 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 47:43 | ||
501 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +49:12 | Aaro Koskinen | 38:03 | ||
502 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +49:16 | Akseli Kauppi | 38:43 | ||
503 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +49:18 | Janne Neuvonen | 38:35 | ||
504 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +49:22 | Jukka Nikander | 44:28 | ||
505 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +49:26 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 42:19 | ||
506 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +49:28 | Eetu-Petteri Vuokila | 42:09 | ||
507 | Tunturimuro (630) | +49:30 | Tuulia Kivistö | 45:01 | ||
508 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +49:31 | Antti Määttä | 42:04 | ||
509 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +49:32 | Petteri Vuorinen | 41:45 | ||
510 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +49:35 | Liisi Hentonen | 39:12 | ||
511 | Oulaisten Huima (604) | +49:36 | Rolf Helander | 37:37 | ||
512 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +49:40 | Riikka Peltonen | 48:38 | ||
513 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +49:40 | Sampsa Husu | 39:45 | ||
514 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +49:49 | Sirra Toivonen | 42:26 | ||
515 | Navi 4 (1322) | +49:50 | Anton Sihvonen | 39:46 | ||
516 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +49:51 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 44:10 | ||
517 | Ök-94 (807) | +49:53 | Magne Knudsen | 44:58 | ||
518 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +49:53 | Emil Andersson | 38:28 | ||
519 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +49:56 | Santeri Paljakka | 40:09 | ||
520 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +51:08 | Elmeri Juura | 28:47 | ||
521 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +51:09 | Johanna Öberg | 32:04 | ||
522 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +51:09 | Väinö Johansson | 34:15 | ||
523 | OK Österåker (1219) | +51:16 | Pontus Bergström | 44:28 | ||
524 | Petolintu (419) | +51:19 | Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo | 41:40 | ||
525 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +51:19 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 41:20 | ||
526 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +51:25 | Robert Pedersen | 36:55 | ||
527 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +51:27 | Saku Laine | 41:20 | ||
528 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +51:29 | Jussi Miikki | 48:21 | ||
529 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +51:31 | jouni vantaala | 36:30 | ||
530 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +51:41 | Sturis Agris | 46:18 | ||
531 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +51:43 | Kaspars Zudrags | 44:35 | ||
532 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +51:50 | Antti Kivelä | 40:14 | ||
533 | Ex-Legends (175) | +51:58 | Harri Romppanen | 35:33 | ||
534 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +51:58 | Timo Pärnänen | 42:09 | ||
535 | RAE ROK (811) | +52:00 | Renno Merenäkk | 34:33 | ||
536 | Korven Honka (803) | +52:01 | Mika Korhonen | 37:02 | ||
537 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +52:02 | Kristoffer Edshage | 41:21 | ||
538 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +52:03 | Heikki Viinikka | 34:37 | ||
539 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +52:11 | Petri Kettunen | 38:15 | ||
540 | Joen Suunta (303) | +52:16 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 48:26 | ||
541 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +52:19 | Heikki Saarinen | 47:25 | ||
542 | Kaslink (596) | +52:24 | Teemu Lojamo | 36:28 | ||
543 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +52:24 | Kimmo Karhu | 37:31 | ||
544 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +52:26 | Kalle Peltomäki | 42:45 | ||
545 | Pullin serkut (850) | +52:26 | Esa Korpela | 47:19 | ||
546 | Solita 2 (1420) | +52:26 | Jyrki Tunnela | 49:34 | ||
547 | OK!Sport (391) | +52:28 | Piotr Dragowski | 40:26 | ||
548 | Emit (542) | +52:29 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 42:07 | ||
549 | Rasti E4 (340) | +52:32 | Mika Kananen | 42:14 | ||
550 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +52:36 | Jussi Karelo | 32:28 | ||
551 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +52:43 | Timo Parttimaa | 35:20 | ||
552 | Närpes OK (762) | +52:48 | Kenneth Smeds | 37:40 | ||
553 | Loimaan Jankko (608) | +52:54 | Matti Ylitalo | 43:22 | ||
554 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +52:57 | Thomas Nyberg | 38:23 | ||
555 | Maasillat (515) | +52:58 | Tommi Maasilta | 35:27 | ||
556 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +53:00 | Tommi Tervakangas | 38:44 | ||
557 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +53:01 | Marko Eteläaho | 49:39 | ||
558 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +53:02 | Robert Donner | 37:35 | ||
559 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +53:12 | Arja Lotvonen | 52:31 | ||
560 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +53:13 | Jussi Iinatti | 49:41 | ||
561 | Oulun Tarmo (342) | +53:17 | Tiia Keltamäki | 35:53 | ||
562 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +53:17 | Juha Laasanen | 40:40 | ||
563 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +53:19 | Arto Parkko | 43:49 | ||
564 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +53:22 | Tuomas Pulli | 39:06 | ||
565 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +53:23 | Janne Paavilainen | 39:00 | ||
566 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +53:29 | Lars Segerman | 42:59 | ||
567 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +53:31 | Veeti Nissinen | 36:40 | ||
568 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +53:34 | Sami Kääriäinen | 38:59 | ||
569 | OK Jorren (815) | +53:43 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 37:00 | ||
570 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +53:51 | Mattias Persson | 43:30 | ||
571 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +54:03 | Tuomas Asikainen | 47:41 | ||
572 | Solita (277) | +54:04 | Petteri Laitinen | 31:45 | ||
573 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +54:08 | Dan Hörnell | 50:16 | ||
574 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +54:12 | Mikko Helminen | 43:35 | ||
575 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +54:13 | Altti Heikkinen | 33:42 | ||
576 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +54:22 | Tomi Välkki | 41:54 | ||
577 | Turengin RC (1082) | +54:30 | Olli Sirén | 42:27 | ||
578 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +54:39 | Riku Österman | 47:22 | ||
579 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +55:00 | David Torstensson | 45:23 | ||
580 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +55:06 | Jussi Eskelinen | 46:08 | ||
581 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +55:11 | Vesa Koivisto | 47:31 | ||
582 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +55:14 | Matti Suvanto | 40:38 | ||
583 | Aivan Sama (851) | +55:22 | Juha Oravainen | 45:26 | ||
584 | Happy feet (564) | +55:24 | Sonja Laasonen | 44:51 | ||
585 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +55:25 | Jesse Nurmela | 52:33 | ||
586 | OK Måsen (1223) | +55:28 | Emil Hammarström | 41:14 | ||
587 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +55:29 | Niilo Väätäinen | 35:34 | ||
588 | Karvapallo (416) | +55:36 | Väinö Turunen | 44:15 | ||
589 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +55:37 | Timo Rauhansalo | 46:12 | ||
590 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +55:39 | Riku Juusti | 44:58 | ||
591 | Tuuripellet (343) | +55:43 | Jussi Vanhanen | 46:12 | ||
592 | IK Örnen (1039) | +55:44 | Esko Tavast | 43:26 | ||
593 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +55:48 | Tapio Viiri | 40:12 | ||
594 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +55:49 | Mikko Väisänen | 32:19 | ||
595 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +56:06 | Ville Ylihärsilä | 38:03 | ||
596 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +56:18 | Tommi Pasanen | 45:09 | ||
597 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +56:20 | Janne Parkkila | 52:51 | ||
598 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +56:23 | Tony Dalebrand | 43:49 | ||
599 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +56:25 | Jari Jukkola | 49:10 | ||
600 | Team Johnny (1537) | +56:28 | Espen Bergstrøm | 35:25 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |