< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +1:17:33 | Miika Katainen | 1:05:19 | ||
802 | Atria (1057) | +1:17:37 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:03:04 | ||
803 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +1:17:40 | Karlis Vilcins | 56:50 | ||
804 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +1:17:52 | Joni Juva | 54:33 | ||
805 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +1:18:01 | Hannu Holappa | 59:29 | ||
806 | YIT Suomi (1421) | +1:18:15 | Jari Holmberg | 1:05:35 | ||
807 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +1:18:19 | Topias Nikki | 1:05:13 | ||
808 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +1:18:20 | Paul Streng | 1:00:29 | ||
809 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +1:18:22 | Juho Jokimies | 1:04:48 | ||
810 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +1:18:25 | Oliver Jögeva | 55:30 | ||
811 | ViVi Master (810) | +1:18:29 | Toni Illaru | 54:39 | ||
812 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +1:18:36 | Patrik Äppelgran | 57:43 | ||
813 | Gofore (351) | +1:18:38 | Jouko Tyni | 1:14:07 | ||
814 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +1:18:40 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:01:01 | ||
815 | Ajolinja (397) | +1:18:42 | Olli Laurell | 1:00:09 | ||
816 | OK Lalle (1448) | +1:18:47 | Mark Ruda | 1:05:09 | ||
817 | Rastiketut (863) | +1:18:52 | Juha Leinonen | 1:06:20 | ||
818 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +1:18:54 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:06:25 | ||
819 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +1:18:56 | Rami Siivonen | 57:59 | ||
820 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +1:18:58 | Mikael Bäck | 1:06:38 | ||
821 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +1:19:04 | Ari Ääri | 55:57 | ||
822 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +1:19:06 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 1:08:06 | ||
823 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +1:19:08 | Harri Leinikka | 1:09:21 | ||
824 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +1:19:10 | Susanna Laakkonen | 56:05 | ||
825 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +1:19:11 | Mika Väkeväinen | 55:11 | ||
826 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +1:19:13 | Jari Lehtosaari | 59:05 | ||
827 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +1:19:15 | Antti Leinonen | 1:08:37 | ||
828 | Lynx 7 (889) | +1:19:17 | Sami Isoherranen | 59:21 | ||
829 | Kyrös-Rasti (1262) | +1:19:33 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:05:58 | ||
830 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +1:19:35 | Jarkko Louhi | 1:05:42 | ||
831 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +1:19:37 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:13:52 | ||
832 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +1:19:49 | Harri Jortikka | 1:14:54 | ||
833 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +1:19:49 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 58:18 | ||
834 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +1:19:52 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 59:54 | ||
835 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +1:19:55 | Jesse Valto | 55:15 | ||
836 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +1:19:59 | Topi Seppänen | 49:21 | ||
837 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +1:20:03 | Tomi Virtanen | 1:07:54 | ||
838 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +1:20:05 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 55:27 | ||
839 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +1:20:07 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:05:40 | ||
840 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +1:20:08 | Matti Raitoharju | 1:07:06 | ||
841 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +1:20:10 | Olli Vehmasto | 1:01:49 | ||
842 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +1:20:14 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:06:08 | ||
843 | Harhaveikot (521) | +1:20:17 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:08:18 | ||
844 | Hääppöset (489) | +1:20:17 | Jussi Sivula | 1:08:14 | ||
845 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +1:20:18 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:04:35 | ||
846 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +1:20:19 | Janne Konttila | 55:57 | ||
847 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +1:20:24 | Jouni Kytömaa | 1:10:10 | ||
848 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +1:20:26 | Maris Zinbergs | 1:14:02 | ||
849 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +1:20:28 | Titta Paavola | 54:02 | ||
850 | Rastiveljet (522) | +1:20:31 | Antti Niskanen | 59:45 | ||
851 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +1:20:45 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 1:14:00 | ||
852 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +1:20:48 | Eivind Lona | 56:56 | ||
853 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +1:20:51 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:07:05 | ||
854 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +1:20:52 | Kalle Mäki-Hokkonen | 1:15:02 | ||
855 | Puskasilimät OK (935) | +1:20:52 | Esko Harjama | 59:52 | ||
856 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +1:20:56 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:00:13 | ||
857 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +1:21:01 | Micke Sundqvist | 1:13:33 | ||
858 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +1:21:01 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 1:00:20 | ||
859 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +1:21:02 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 50:13 | ||
860 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +1:21:02 | Kalle Kokkila | 44:29 | ||
861 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +1:21:11 | Markku Kellomäki | 1:11:17 | ||
862 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +1:21:16 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:08:55 | ||
863 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +1:21:16 | Juho Yli-Rosti | 1:09:05 | ||
864 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +1:21:18 | Mikko Puustinen | 56:38 | ||
865 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +1:21:24 | Juha Suominen | 51:17 | ||
866 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +1:21:27 | Ari Lampinen | 1:07:38 | ||
867 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +1:21:36 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 1:08:56 | ||
868 | RC Eemeli (547) | +1:21:38 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:10:30 | ||
869 | Supertalentit (204) | +1:21:44 | Teemu Nuutinen | 1:11:54 | ||
870 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +1:21:47 | Miia Wiklund | 1:17:19 | ||
871 | JS-Finance United (1407) | +1:21:50 | Saana Taimisto | 1:01:35 | ||
872 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +1:21:53 | Petteri Salminen | 50:50 | ||
873 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +1:21:57 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:21:34 | ||
874 | Sports by LUT (623) | +1:21:58 | Ilkka Väänänen | 1:13:42 | ||
875 | Päälliköt (1382) | +1:22:04 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 1:09:42 | ||
876 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +1:22:05 | Teemu Matilainen | 1:08:58 | ||
877 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +1:22:08 | Antti Erämo | 1:15:16 | ||
878 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +1:22:10 | Jukka Salo | 1:10:00 | ||
879 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +1:22:16 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:10:22 | ||
880 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +1:22:19 | Henri Korkka | 51:37 | ||
881 | Team Laardi (1581) | +1:22:26 | Janne Toivola | 1:09:09 | ||
882 | Sulzer (599) | +1:22:29 | Edward Paro | 1:08:17 | ||
883 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +1:22:33 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:08:19 | ||
884 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +1:22:37 | Heikki Heinonen | 1:12:05 | ||
885 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1147) | +1:22:38 | Eija Kestilä | 1:04:28 | ||
886 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +1:22:40 | Pär Svensson | 1:10:54 | ||
887 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +1:22:41 | Heikki Isotalus | 1:12:46 | ||
888 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1014) | +1:22:44 | Mika Heimonen | 1:06:06 | ||
889 | Oosin pullat (1376) | +1:22:45 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:13:55 | ||
890 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +1:22:47 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:16:55 | ||
891 | HiisirastiKiukU (426) | +1:22:48 | Tero Nenonen | 1:10:50 | ||
892 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +1:22:52 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:08:38 | ||
893 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +1:22:55 | Toni Jauhiainen | 1:22:57 | ||
894 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +1:22:57 | Tapio Haikama | 1:22:22 | ||
895 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +1:22:59 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:13:06 | ||
896 | Navi 5 (1325) | +1:23:00 | Tuomo Männistö | 1:05:05 | ||
897 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +1:23:04 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 1:10:00 | ||
898 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +1:23:10 | Reetta Peltonen | 52:24 | ||
899 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +1:23:15 | Jarno Mikkola | 58:58 | ||
900 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +1:23:19 | Rami Kimari | 58:52 | ||
901 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +1:23:24 | Jaakko Lindeman | 1:15:33 | ||
902 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +1:23:31 | Pekka Tupasela | 1:17:12 | ||
903 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +1:23:35 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:11:57 | ||
904 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +1:23:44 | Hannu Lammi | 1:19:08 | ||
905 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +1:23:59 | Mika Heikura | 1:14:28 | ||
906 | PK Racing Team (478) | +1:24:07 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:01:06 | ||
907 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +1:24:11 | Tiina Hemminki | 59:49 | ||
908 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +1:24:14 | Matti Kattelus | 1:03:30 | ||
909 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1465) | +1:24:19 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 1:23:58 | ||
910 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +1:24:26 | Juha Ruusu | 1:04:21 | ||
911 | SEPI (513) | +1:24:29 | Jaakko Kairus | 59:58 | ||
912 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +1:24:29 | Riku Juhala | 53:39 | ||
913 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +1:24:32 | Andreas Curiger | 1:10:41 | ||
914 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +1:24:39 | Andis Ozols | 1:10:58 | ||
915 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +1:24:52 | Rynno Sulg | 1:14:36 | ||
916 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +1:25:14 | Raimo Antila | 1:12:56 | ||
917 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +1:25:23 | Tauno Pajukangas | 59:34 | ||
918 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +1:25:28 | Staffan Jacobsson Svärd | 1:01:49 | ||
919 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +1:25:30 | Marko Lassila | 1:05:27 | ||
920 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +1:25:44 | Henrik Aalto | 55:12 | ||
921 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +1:25:51 | Tuomo Rinne | 58:36 | ||
922 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +1:26:14 | Erkki Valtonen | 55:14 | ||
923 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +1:26:17 | Marko Latvala | 1:01:03 | ||
924 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +1:26:23 | Mika Itkonen | 1:06:35 | ||
925 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +1:26:27 | Matti Henriksson | 1:19:15 | ||
926 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +1:26:29 | Elena Bondar | 1:03:13 | ||
927 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +1:26:32 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:02:11 | ||
928 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +1:26:36 | Ville Mikkonen | 1:05:21 | ||
929 | OK EMitVit (587) | +1:26:38 | Jani Vuorinen | 1:01:50 | ||
930 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +1:26:39 | Teemu Tankka | 1:02:07 | ||
931 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +1:26:42 | Ilja Katainen | 1:05:57 | ||
932 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +1:26:47 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:14:10 | ||
933 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +1:26:52 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:06:00 | ||
934 | Ajokoirat (949) | +1:26:53 | Andreas Backlund | 1:06:17 | ||
935 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +1:26:53 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:09:23 | ||
936 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +1:27:01 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:15:01 | ||
937 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +1:27:15 | Juhani Jetsonen | 56:13 | ||
938 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +1:27:19 | Sami Rissanen | 56:21 | ||
939 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +1:27:22 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 56:47 | ||
940 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +1:27:22 | Tapani Jaakkkola | 1:09:08 | ||
941 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +1:27:26 | Elina Törmänen | 1:21:18 | ||
942 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +1:27:27 | Juha Koskenoja | 1:06:15 | ||
943 | Paha Rasti (568) | +1:27:31 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:04:25 | ||
944 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +1:27:34 | Tuomas Seppälä | 1:07:52 | ||
945 | SK Samperi (904) | +1:27:37 | Jouni Similä | 1:04:45 | ||
946 | Lost Bastards (458) | +1:27:40 | Visa Nieminen | 1:01:34 | ||
947 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +1:27:41 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:07:31 | ||
948 | PYVMM (1026) | +1:27:44 | Miikka Kelo | 1:07:40 | ||
949 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +1:27:47 | Veikka Valtanen | 1:17:20 | ||
950 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +1:27:50 | Aleksi Rantala | 1:03:56 | ||
951 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +1:27:50 | Benjamin Saarela | 1:01:49 | ||
952 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +1:27:53 | Toni Kuparinen | 1:21:15 | ||
953 | Malax IF (875) | +1:27:54 | Leif Strandberg | 1:01:50 | ||
954 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +1:27:56 | Timo Lehtimäki | 56:52 | ||
955 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +1:27:58 | Linus Hansen | 1:02:30 | ||
956 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +1:27:59 | Pasi Julkunen | 1:16:16 | ||
957 | Asker SK 2 (1321) | +1:28:01 | Arne Fossheim | 1:03:43 | ||
958 | Team Supponen (664) | +1:28:03 | Liisa Peltonen | 1:15:17 | ||
959 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +1:28:04 | Venla Salminen | 1:13:17 | ||
960 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +1:28:10 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:03:20 | ||
961 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +1:28:11 | Ella Tuomaala | 1:04:05 | ||
962 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +1:28:13 | Tuomas Kaasalainen | 1:18:32 | ||
963 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +1:28:14 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:03:43 | ||
964 | Team Tommila (1021) | +1:28:19 | Lasse Tommila | 1:15:46 | ||
965 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +1:28:19 | Tuomas Jokinen | 1:16:13 | ||
966 | IGOR (1427) | +1:28:22 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:21:29 | ||
967 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +1:28:23 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:04:46 | ||
968 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +1:28:27 | Lauri Luurila | 1:02:36 | ||
969 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +1:28:28 | Pertti Sirviö | 1:06:48 | ||
970 | Reiska (625) | +1:28:31 | Eetu-Justus Kontola | 1:08:25 | ||
971 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +1:28:34 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:07:20 | ||
972 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +1:28:36 | Janne Pesälä | 1:08:56 | ||
973 | OK Computer (559) | +1:28:38 | Radu Urdea | 1:02:18 | ||
974 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +1:28:39 | Jussi Sipilä | 1:18:48 | ||
975 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +1:28:41 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:12:31 | ||
976 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +1:28:42 | Sami Kirjanen | 1:03:19 | ||
977 | TP Gourp (1425) | +1:28:44 | Antti Korpikallio | 1:05:40 | ||
978 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +1:28:46 | Anni Pitkäaho | 1:19:36 | ||
979 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +1:28:47 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:09:02 | ||
980 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +1:28:50 | Kaisa Ara | 1:21:33 | ||
981 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +1:28:54 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:09:06 | ||
982 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +1:28:56 | Jukka Iitti | 1:10:12 | ||
983 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +1:28:58 | Juha Kortesluoma | 1:09:25 | ||
984 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +1:29:00 | Sami Pesonen | 1:08:00 | ||
985 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +1:29:01 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:05:58 | ||
986 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +1:29:08 | Heikki Hillo | 1:08:06 | ||
987 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +1:29:10 | Maria Svetloff | 1:07:50 | ||
988 | TuusRUK (1044) | +1:29:11 | Jarkko Haapa-aho | 1:02:51 | ||
989 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +1:29:15 | Jyrki Haikonen | 54:03 | ||
990 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +1:29:25 | Pasi Koskinen | 1:05:12 | ||
991 | Hönöt SK (919) | +1:29:40 | Timo Rainio | 1:29:15 | ||
992 | EKI (895) | +1:29:56 | Lauri Korhonen | 1:12:22 | ||
993 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +1:29:56 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:12:04 | ||
994 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +1:30:00 | Kari Lindfors | 1:12:10 | ||
995 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +1:30:04 | Henna Rautiainen | 1:12:14 | ||
996 | Annila (857) | +1:30:05 | Pirkka Annila | 1:15:07 | ||
997 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +1:30:06 | Juha Ruostetoja | 1:08:42 | ||
998 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +1:30:12 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 1:09:17 | ||
999 | Köntit (645) | +1:30:14 | Tommy Nordström | 1:09:40 | ||
1000 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +1:30:28 | Perttu Hietanen | 1:25:52 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |