< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:12:56 | Ilkka Kivikko | 21:06 | ||
202 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:13:06 | Johan Hjelmer | 19:53 | ||
203 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:13:09 | Melia Palsinajärvi | 24:41 | ||
204 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:13:11 | Sampsa Lintunen | 20:12 | ||
205 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +1:13:15 | Björn Carlsson | 22:24 | ||
206 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:13:23 | Silje Ekroll Jahern | 20:45 | ||
207 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:14:29 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 23:01 | ||
208 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:14:33 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 19:00 | ||
209 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:14:48 | Emils Saulite | 18:32 | ||
210 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:15:52 | Lavran Thorstensen | 19:41 | ||
211 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +1:15:54 | Arnfinn Moe | 27:28 | ||
212 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:16:11 | Magnus Göras | 22:54 | ||
213 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:16:21 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 21:36 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:16:42 | Markus Määttänen | 20:27 | ||
215 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:17:05 | Joonas Paananen | 20:02 | ||
216 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:17:09 | Dominique Bucher | 20:28 | ||
217 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +1:17:12 | Christoffer Sletten | 21:07 | ||
218 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +1:17:14 | Rickard Jonforsen | 29:22 | ||
219 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:17:31 | Oliver Carlsson | 18:39 | ||
220 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:17:45 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 19:37 | ||
221 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:18:20 | Miko Härkönen | 20:37 | ||
222 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:18:29 | Lauri Pähn | 21:50 | ||
223 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:18:34 | Artras Aranskis | 22:31 | ||
224 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +1:18:39 | Anders Hellgren | 26:53 | ||
225 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +1:18:39 | Jussi Heikkilä | 20:49 | ||
226 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +1:18:49 | Lauri Oja | 21:11 | ||
227 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:19:00 | Henrik Aarbu | 22:26 | ||
228 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +1:19:04 | Per Larsson | 27:51 | ||
229 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:19:31 | Sven Undeland | 27:03 | ||
230 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:19:56 | Emma Blixt | 22:04 | ||
231 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:20:02 | Emil Grönli | 18:55 | ||
232 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:20:53 | Vesa Klemettinen | 20:06 | ||
233 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:22:31 | Severi Aikio | 18:56 | ||
234 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:23:08 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 18:04 | ||
235 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:23:14 | Samuel Pökälä | 19:39 | ||
236 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:23:17 | Eetu Salonen | 26:36 | ||
237 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +1:23:41 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 18:11 | ||
238 | OK Arona (784) | +1:23:49 | Artems Babins | 20:16 | ||
239 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:23:51 | Renars Grasis | 16:23 | ||
240 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:23:52 | Andreas Thern | 16:44 | ||
241 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:23:59 | Henrik Hihnala | 17:57 | ||
242 | Azuolas (487) | +1:24:01 | Mantas Volungevicius | 20:43 | ||
243 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +1:24:03 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 24:31 | ||
244 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:24:03 | Anton Udd | 20:48 | ||
245 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:24:06 | Rasmus Alén | 18:44 | ||
246 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:24:06 | Henri Kukkonen | 18:15 | ||
247 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +1:24:18 | Thore Kornmo | 24:23 | ||
248 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:24:33 | Pasi Oravainen | 18:26 | ||
249 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:24:52 | Eeva Rautanen | 28:03 | ||
250 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +1:24:53 | Rickard Olsson | 24:07 | ||
251 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:24:53 | Amanda Holmgrenille | 18:48 | ||
252 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:25:08 | Peter Sundelin | 18:11 | ||
253 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:25:27 | Terje Dengerud | 28:26 | ||
254 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:25:58 | Eveliina Wickbom | 20:29 | ||
255 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:26:48 | Olle Erlandsson | 25:07 | ||
256 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:27:09 | Janne Hyyppä | 23:38 | ||
257 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:27:11 | Jan Wasström | 23:25 | ||
258 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:27:48 | Hallmén Anna | 20:55 | ||
259 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +1:27:51 | Lisa Andersson | 22:41 | ||
260 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +1:27:54 | Unto Kinnari | 21:57 | ||
261 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:28:06 | Knut Henrik Aasheim | 21:20 | ||
262 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:28:14 | CHRISTER SKOOG | 24:59 | ||
263 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:28:38 | Jari Lehtonen | 19:21 | ||
264 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:28:41 | Vili Miettinen | 24:03 | ||
265 | Ganddal IL (685) | +1:29:04 | Ådne Orstad | 28:10 | ||
266 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +1:29:26 | Jani Isoluoma | 23:21 | ||
267 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:29:51 | Veikka Heino | 18:52 | ||
268 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:29:52 | Touko Hyvärilä | 20:04 | ||
269 | Medeina (701) | +1:30:14 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 19:37 | ||
270 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:31:33 | Kristian Berglia | 18:03 | ||
271 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:31:34 | Pekka Aalto | 20:28 | ||
272 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +1:31:36 | Lauri Partanen | 17:49 | ||
273 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:31:37 | Stanislav Franko | 18:37 | ||
274 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:31:40 | Hannes Luiro | 18:32 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:32:12 | Aarne Kemppainen | 21:04 | ||
276 | Intersport (246) | +1:32:55 | Harri Hollo | 19:18 | ||
277 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:32:58 | Sauli Kovanen | 22:02 | ||
278 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:33:06 | Jakob Haugen | 19:45 | ||
279 | Myggans OS (571) | +1:33:36 | Mattias Johansson | 22:40 | ||
280 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +1:33:40 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 17:35 | ||
281 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +1:33:42 | Stefan Bjursteth | 28:06 | ||
282 | Asker SK (635) | +1:33:44 | Mathias Nyhaug | 23:03 | ||
283 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:33:44 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 21:09 | ||
284 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:34:09 | Rune Blågestad | 23:01 | ||
285 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +1:34:38 | Timo Koivuniemi | 21:06 | ||
286 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +1:35:06 | Pietari Sorri | 20:46 | ||
287 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +1:35:17 | Simon Adebrant | 20:59 | ||
288 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +1:35:19 | Håkan Rundqvist | 23:38 | ||
289 | Murskaajat (1470) | +1:35:27 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 18:44 | ||
290 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +1:35:44 | Patrik Kunttu | 23:57 | ||
291 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:35:56 | Mattis Sandén | 22:52 | ||
292 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +1:35:58 | Eino Haara | 17:03 | ||
293 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:36:00 | Sara Sundqvist | 34:29 | ||
294 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +1:36:32 | Tuomas Ojanen | 21:49 | ||
295 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +1:36:42 | Johan Sundén | 20:21 | ||
296 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:36:43 | Jaakko Vaje | 24:33 | ||
297 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:36:44 | Ove Rinnbäck | 27:03 | ||
298 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:36:47 | Eero Hirvonen | 20:46 | ||
299 | Enga (141) | +1:36:48 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 26:08 | ||
300 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:36:52 | Ulrik Olsson | 23:41 | ||
301 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +1:37:22 | Jarmo Munck | 23:40 | ||
302 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +1:37:23 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 22:09 | ||
303 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +1:37:31 | Ronja Ståhl | 24:01 | ||
304 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +1:37:38 | Harri Jokela | 24:29 | ||
305 | Beach Boys (258) | +1:37:50 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 24:07 | ||
306 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +1:37:52 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 23:57 | ||
307 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +1:38:06 | Ossi Luoma | 25:02 | ||
308 | Wing OK (629) | +1:38:07 | Fredrik Persson | 18:00 | ||
309 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +1:38:09 | Terho Lahtinen | 21:41 | ||
310 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +1:38:10 | Rain Lillsoo | 27:11 | ||
311 | IF Minken (274) | +1:38:16 | Melker Wikblom | 21:05 | ||
312 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +1:38:43 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 19:03 | ||
313 | Rastikarhut (174) | +1:38:45 | Arttu Kivioja | 19:28 | ||
314 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +1:39:18 | Mikael Saranen | 19:57 | ||
315 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +1:39:35 | Ossi Karvonen | 21:45 | ||
316 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +1:39:53 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 18:56 | ||
317 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +1:40:00 | Marko Ojala | 20:41 | ||
318 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +1:40:05 | Tetiana Priadkina | 29:03 | ||
319 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +1:40:50 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 23:03 | ||
320 | Röyken OL (1260) | +1:40:59 | Harald Hasle Heiaas | 29:03 | ||
321 | OZONS OK (498) | +1:41:02 | Grinbergs Arturs | 23:08 | ||
322 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +1:41:12 | Riina Kauppi | 22:18 | ||
323 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +1:41:25 | Mikko Fäldt | 23:56 | ||
324 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +1:41:36 | Tuomas Harju | 19:20 | ||
325 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +1:41:50 | Ove Forsström | 27:45 | ||
326 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +1:41:56 | Ivar Ngugi | 20:59 | ||
327 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +1:42:25 | Jonny Karlsson | 25:09 | ||
328 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +1:42:49 | Joonas Majuri | 18:50 | ||
329 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +1:43:13 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 23:54 | ||
330 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +1:43:19 | Morten Ronäss | 20:34 | ||
331 | Waxholms OK (823) | +1:43:19 | Axel Nordqvist | 21:52 | ||
332 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +1:43:22 | Arto Puro-Aho | 19:56 | ||
333 | IK Falken (186) | +1:43:23 | Hannes Kullman | 19:22 | ||
334 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +1:43:24 | Sanni Oikkonen | 19:33 | ||
335 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +1:43:25 | Thomas Ivarsson | 19:54 | ||
336 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +1:43:27 | Reima Liikkanen | 24:23 | ||
337 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +1:43:28 | Team Lactic Acid 4 | 19:58 | ||
338 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +1:43:30 | Antti Kalapudas | 20:11 | ||
339 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +1:43:32 | Koljonen Hannes | 24:16 | ||
340 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +1:43:33 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | 23:23 | ||
341 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +1:43:46 | Marlin Haavengen | 21:35 | ||
342 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +1:43:50 | Toni Venäläinen | 23:26 | ||
343 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +1:43:53 | Juha Matilainen | 18:08 | ||
344 | Petolintu (419) | +1:43:57 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 33:02 | ||
345 | 7 Oikein (239) | +1:44:01 | Lauri Kahila | 24:50 | ||
346 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +1:44:10 | Carsten Ripke | 20:49 | ||
347 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +1:44:30 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | 37:26 | ||
348 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +1:44:54 | Veikka Lassila | 24:04 | ||
349 | Downtown 65 (169) | +1:45:32 | Jukka Vänttinen | 23:40 | ||
350 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +1:45:42 | Balazs Vajda | 22:59 | ||
351 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +1:45:44 | Peetu Rantala | 21:36 | ||
352 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +1:45:55 | VP Ronkainen | 31:59 | ||
353 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +1:45:57 | Angelica Rask | 22:04 | ||
354 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +1:46:02 | Aapo Lintula | 22:25 | ||
355 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +1:46:09 | Matti Ilmonen | 20:20 | ||
356 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +1:46:10 | Hannu Arki | 26:44 | ||
357 | Ex-Legends (175) | +1:46:13 | Juha Minkkinen | 20:27 | ||
358 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +1:46:21 | Petri Kuusinen | 20:40 | ||
359 | Laihian Luja (143) | +1:46:29 | Tapio Karppi | 21:50 | ||
360 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +1:46:55 | Sami Mänty | 18:04 | ||
361 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +1:47:27 | Miikka Ernamo | 18:31 | ||
362 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +1:47:35 | Sampo Syväterä | 20:29 | ||
363 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +1:47:41 | Emmi Kiljunen | 22:05 | ||
364 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +1:47:42 | Jussi Partanen | 18:55 | ||
365 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +1:47:46 | Jukka Pönkkä | 21:04 | ||
366 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +1:48:26 | Pasi Ruokamo | 20:30 | ||
367 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +1:48:27 | Marko Hämäläinen | 22:30 | ||
368 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +1:48:37 | Patric Patte de Boussard | 16:27 | ||
369 | RAE ROK (811) | +1:48:42 | Tönis Haldna | 29:23 | ||
370 | UV SISSIT (255) | +1:49:39 | Hermanni Willman | 20:54 | ||
371 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +1:49:59 | Kari Partanen | 26:24 | ||
372 | Verdal OK (905) | +1:50:23 | Aleksander Tanem Iversen | 22:43 | ||
373 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +1:51:07 | Jarmo Aho | 25:35 | ||
374 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +1:51:10 | Eero Juntunen | 22:25 | ||
375 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +1:51:10 | Henrik Karelo | 22:18 | ||
376 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +1:51:22 | Magnus Johansson | 25:13 | ||
377 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +1:51:38 | Asko Lautamäki | 20:16 | ||
378 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +1:52:06 | Petri Hirvikallio | 19:52 | ||
379 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +1:52:08 | Jana Lüsher | 23:45 | ||
380 | OK Raseborg (510) | +1:52:15 | Leif Haajanen | 20:17 | ||
381 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +1:52:16 | Leena Lehtoranta | 26:21 | ||
382 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +1:52:17 | Atte Löfbacka | 20:30 | ||
383 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +1:52:23 | Matias Ojalainen | 24:19 | ||
384 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +1:52:27 | Wilmer Rex | 20:39 | ||
385 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +1:53:14 | marcus Ragnarsson | 26:24 | ||
386 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +1:53:16 | Lukas Teuri | 20:42 | ||
387 | JOKA (1244) | +1:54:38 | Raivo Pellja | 21:59 | ||
388 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +1:54:39 | Ossi Mustonen | 19:23 | ||
389 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +1:54:40 | Juha Närvä | 22:04 | ||
390 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +1:55:20 | Roland Ludwig | 21:07 | ||
391 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +1:55:27 | Antti Uotila | 26:32 | ||
392 | Team Electrofit (249) | +1:55:29 | Katja Mjösund | 20:52 | ||
393 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +1:55:45 | Joonas Pahkala | 23:58 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +1:55:46 | Samu Vuorela | 31:03 | ||
395 | Nostars (244) | +1:55:46 | Mika Valkonen | 20:17 | ||
396 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +1:55:47 | Juha Pietarinen | 22:46 | ||
397 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +1:55:48 | Kaspars Purmalis | 21:16 | ||
398 | Emit (542) | +1:55:55 | Svein Granerud | 24:04 | ||
399 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +1:55:58 | Rasmus Bäck | 23:07 | ||
400 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +1:56:01 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 27:43 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |