< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +3:00:36 | Imants Caklis | 34:39 | ||
802 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +3:01:29 | Niklas Anttila | 27:42 | ||
803 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +3:01:34 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 25:59 | ||
804 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +3:01:39 | Risto Juutinen | 28:43 | ||
805 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +3:01:43 | Unna Päivinen | 37:24 | ||
806 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +3:01:46 | Peter Sjöholm | 28:42 | ||
807 | OK Vivill (1241) | +3:01:51 | Stefan Johansson | 21:38 | ||
808 | SukUdd (569) | +3:01:57 | Marika Lappalainen | 32:59 | ||
809 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +3:01:58 | Hannu Keskitalo | 35:15 | ||
810 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +3:01:59 | Aleksi Kankainen | 23:11 | ||
811 | Joosehukku (356) | +3:02:01 | Anni Kivilaakso | 22:32 | ||
812 | EKI (895) | +3:02:01 | Joonas Lehtonen | 33:22 | ||
813 | HydePakki (1357) | +3:02:04 | Kaisa Kukko | 30:43 | ||
814 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +3:02:05 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 19:21 | ||
815 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +3:02:21 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 23:14 | ||
816 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +3:02:23 | Björn Reger | 23:55 | ||
817 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +3:02:24 | Olli Kara | 22:22 | ||
818 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +3:02:35 | Kari Hytönen | 24:09 | ||
819 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +3:02:37 | Lauri Uutela | 23:49 | ||
820 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +3:02:45 | Hannu Salo | 34:11 | ||
821 | Turun Puristus (591) | +3:03:13 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 24:23 | ||
822 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +3:03:21 | Jari Maunuksela | 20:18 | ||
823 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +3:03:33 | Timo Nenonen | 27:17 | ||
824 | Malax IF (875) | +3:03:46 | Andreas Öhman | 29:23 | ||
825 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +3:04:29 | Annu Tyyskänen | 21:06 | ||
826 | Päälliköt (1382) | +3:04:44 | Timo Kohonen | 22:28 | ||
827 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1575) | +3:04:53 | Mikko-Ville Toivonen | 24:36 | ||
828 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +3:04:57 | Juuso Haapala | 25:33 | ||
829 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +3:04:58 | Tatu Lintukangas | 42:27 | ||
830 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +3:05:08 | Matti Mäkitalo | 29:26 | ||
831 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +3:05:19 | Iiro Kaitola | 22:51 | ||
832 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +3:05:20 | Kari Koivumäki | 25:06 | ||
833 | Gofore (351) | +3:05:21 | Vesa Ruuskanen | 22:40 | ||
834 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +3:05:29 | Justus Kuukasjärvi | 26:53 | ||
835 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +3:05:38 | Saara Lehtiranta | 36:09 | ||
836 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +3:05:50 | Kalle Ravonmaa | 23:12 | ||
837 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +3:06:41 | Jarmo Turunen | 55:18 | ||
838 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +3:06:43 | Colin Yang | 36:10 | ||
839 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +3:06:43 | Timo Neuvonen | 33:18 | ||
840 | AFRY (652) | +3:06:55 | Niina Koistinen | 25:30 | ||
841 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +3:06:57 | Elina Hossi | 30:59 | ||
842 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +3:07:13 | Glenn Holmström | 34:03 | ||
843 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +3:07:14 | Markku Hämäläinen | 23:28 | ||
844 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +3:07:25 | Paavo Vesterinen | 27:47 | ||
845 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +3:07:29 | Timo Ålgars | 26:51 | ||
846 | Ajokoirat (949) | +3:07:32 | Max Takala | 27:52 | ||
847 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +3:07:36 | Kari Pietarila | 22:21 | ||
848 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +3:07:40 | Merja Rasi | 1:03:38 | ||
849 | Rastiveljet (522) | +3:07:57 | Topias Kangas | 23:10 | ||
850 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +3:07:58 | Visa Sippu | 26:37 | ||
851 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +3:08:00 | Jukka Laiho | 35:51 | ||
852 | Team Lost (610) | +3:08:02 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 28:35 | ||
853 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +3:08:23 | Elias Tammilehto | 39:37 | ||
854 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +3:08:26 | Pia Kettunen | 35:23 | ||
855 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +3:08:28 | Simo Kiviruusu | 29:57 | ||
856 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +3:08:29 | Kalle Vaismaa | 26:38 | ||
857 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +3:08:30 | Aarto Hirvi | 29:02 | ||
858 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +3:08:34 | Risto Kuivalainen | 26:06 | ||
859 | OC Harharetki (954) | +3:08:36 | Viljami Leppäkoski | 27:29 | ||
860 | OK TON (966) | +3:08:38 | Kaupo Jogi | 24:29 | ||
861 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +3:08:39 | Saara Söderberg | 30:11 | ||
862 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +3:08:42 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 25:47 | ||
863 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1014) | +3:09:01 | Hannu Salonen | 26:08 | ||
864 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +3:09:06 | Tuomas Eskola | 25:47 | ||
865 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +3:09:43 | Leena Saloniemi | 40:46 | ||
866 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1481) | +3:09:46 | Heikki Pietinalho | 31:26 | ||
867 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +3:09:54 | Teemu Nieminen | 29:55 | ||
868 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +3:09:56 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 21:58 | ||
869 | Lost Bastards (458) | +3:09:58 | Jari Nousiainen | 30:16 | ||
870 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +3:10:01 | Jere Tyni | 24:28 | ||
871 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +3:11:00 | Juha Hölttä | 39:49 | ||
872 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +3:11:48 | Tapio Mäenpää | 28:37 | ||
873 | OYS Vapari (423) | +3:12:11 | Sanna Konstari | 33:19 | ||
874 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +3:12:22 | Ari Koivuluoma | 30:31 | ||
875 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +3:12:25 | Timo Bäcklund | 30:32 | ||
876 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +3:12:29 | Markku Huotari | 28:15 | ||
877 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +3:12:30 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 33:52 | ||
878 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +3:12:43 | Ingus Barvikis | 37:10 | ||
879 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +3:12:58 | Erno Nykänen | 44:24 | ||
880 | PYVMM (1026) | +3:13:07 | Pekka Kelonurmi | 29:53 | ||
881 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +3:13:08 | Kerttu Lassila | 25:18 | ||
882 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +3:13:16 | Jani Brandt | 25:43 | ||
883 | Sports by LUT (623) | +3:13:20 | Jarmo Partanen | 27:34 | ||
884 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +3:13:22 | Timo Pinola | 30:34 | ||
885 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +3:13:28 | Jukka Gers | 33:57 | ||
886 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +3:13:29 | Tommi Poutiainen | 33:32 | ||
887 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +3:13:38 | Didrik Bredesen | 19:15 | ||
888 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +3:13:39 | Simo Pöyhönen | 28:34 | ||
889 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +3:13:55 | Tommi Lehtonen | 25:53 | ||
890 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +3:13:58 | Asko Senttula | 30:40 | ||
891 | Hääppöset (489) | +3:14:01 | Oliver Sivula | 26:06 | ||
892 | Turun Visat (921) | +3:14:09 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 30:38 | ||
893 | KIP Sport (468) | +3:14:15 | Kai Pulkkinen | 27:14 | ||
894 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +3:14:15 | Hannu Harkola | 34:05 | ||
895 | Tietoevry (1024) | +3:14:15 | Teija Okkonen | 31:57 | ||
896 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +3:14:17 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 26:56 | ||
897 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +3:14:18 | Andrei Krüger | 23:33 | ||
898 | Taxi Team (467) | +3:15:04 | Juha Leskinen | 31:00 | ||
899 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +3:15:13 | Maija Rajala | 26:34 | ||
900 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +3:15:15 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 30:17 | ||
901 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +3:15:37 | Elina Williams | 32:53 | ||
902 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +3:15:39 | Simo Nuuttila | 32:38 | ||
903 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +3:15:39 | Lilja Lehtonen | 27:27 | ||
904 | Tommin virheet (530) | +3:15:40 | Eero Turto | 24:20 | ||
905 | IGOR (1427) | +3:16:05 | Heidi Rautiainen | 31:16 | ||
906 | Hakuliset (831) | +3:16:15 | Eetu Takanen | 19:50 | ||
907 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +3:16:15 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 28:01 | ||
908 | Team Tommila (1021) | +3:16:39 | Arvi Tommila | 27:20 | ||
909 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +3:16:49 | Hannu Harju | 36:47 | ||
910 | Kananpojat (1053) | +3:16:52 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 34:52 | ||
911 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +3:16:55 | Mika Määttä | 34:04 | ||
912 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +3:16:57 | Kalle Virtanen | 37:02 | ||
913 | John Deere (418) | +3:16:58 | Mikko Ratilainen | 30:39 | ||
914 | Sulzer (599) | +3:17:09 | Ivan Baulin | 31:41 | ||
915 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +3:17:18 | Jussi Salonen | 25:55 | ||
916 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +3:17:55 | Jami Juujärvi | 28:23 | ||
917 | HiisirastiKiukU (426) | +3:18:12 | Mika Ruuhiala | 23:54 | ||
918 | Metos (992) | +3:18:13 | Mika Vihervuori | 35:07 | ||
919 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +3:18:23 | Samuli Kauppinen | 25:52 | ||
920 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +3:18:43 | Jari Järvinen | 30:48 | ||
921 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +3:18:45 | Kari Kataja | 34:59 | ||
922 | Neliveto (611) | +3:18:49 | Kaisa Paturi | 39:48 | ||
923 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +3:18:53 | Arimo Koivisto | 36:04 | ||
924 | Boomi ry (1412) | +3:18:56 | Kaisa Raittila | 34:51 | ||
925 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +3:18:56 | Veera Lehtinen | 29:38 | ||
926 | OC Toffee (781) | +3:19:10 | Tommi Tenno | 24:23 | ||
927 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +3:19:10 | Vesa Tiainen | 37:20 | ||
928 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +3:19:12 | Mika Kurkilahti | 28:46 | ||
929 | Paha Rasti (568) | +3:19:19 | Antti Härkönen | 28:01 | ||
930 | Kela (1443) | +3:20:16 | Janne Lahtonen | 27:45 | ||
931 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +3:20:19 | Elias Liimatainen | 31:23 | ||
932 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +3:20:29 | Arto Pynnö | 33:49 | ||
933 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +3:20:38 | Marko Kuusikko | 24:57 | ||
934 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +3:20:45 | Risto Jokiniemi | 29:20 | ||
935 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +3:21:02 | Sakari Syrjälä | 27:17 | ||
936 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +3:21:07 | Ari Hietanen | 31:24 | ||
937 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +3:21:18 | Jukka Nyystilä | 24:26 | ||
938 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +3:21:18 | Leena Kevätkylä | 27:15 | ||
939 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +3:21:22 | Jukka Kinnari | 24:03 | ||
940 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +3:21:27 | Matti Keränen | 27:18 | ||
941 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +3:21:38 | Seppo Tanninen | 30:40 | ||
942 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +3:22:16 | Markku Nieminen | 26:30 | ||
943 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +3:22:32 | Tapani Kurunlahti | 35:56 | ||
944 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +3:22:35 | Pekka Siirilä | 38:45 | ||
945 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +3:23:02 | Owe Törnroth | 23:04 | ||
946 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +3:23:09 | Kasperi Karjalainen | 28:32 | ||
947 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +3:23:24 | Markus Ahtinen | 25:55 | ||
948 | OK EMitVit (587) | +3:23:31 | Hanna Salmi | 28:27 | ||
949 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +3:23:42 | Ilkka Pajula | 34:09 | ||
950 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +3:23:44 | Lehtinen Jesper | 29:19 | ||
951 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +3:23:53 | Kari Seppänen | 34:51 | ||
952 | Tamrock (429) | +3:24:03 | Lasse Raitanen | 31:15 | ||
953 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +3:24:19 | Aino Heikki | 33:04 | ||
954 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +3:24:38 | Tiina Hurskainen | 36:36 | ||
955 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +3:24:52 | Aku-Matti Kauppinen | 31:07 | ||
956 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +3:25:09 | Kari Laitinen | 25:58 | ||
957 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +3:25:17 | Niina Myllymäki | 30:30 | ||
958 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +3:25:19 | Eeki Ruponen | 34:00 | ||
959 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +3:25:25 | Mari Kellosaari | 28:21 | ||
960 | 2Einsteins (613) | +3:25:26 | Risto Mourujärvi | 21:40 | ||
961 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +3:25:26 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 27:50 | ||
962 | Reiska (625) | +3:25:32 | Petri Kontola | 41:27 | ||
963 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +3:25:40 | Merja Kela | 35:47 | ||
964 | Hal Bro (577) | +3:25:47 | Tuula Putkuri | 32:26 | ||
965 | Hatarasti (1123) | +3:25:50 | Teemu Niemi | 34:50 | ||
966 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +3:25:59 | Jussi Pajala | 28:03 | ||
967 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +3:26:14 | Hannu Väätäinen | 39:29 | ||
968 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +3:26:17 | Sindre Valsgård | 29:27 | ||
969 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +3:26:17 | Maarit Virmiala | 40:02 | ||
970 | Ericsson SK (417) | +3:26:20 | Jussi Rämö | 31:52 | ||
971 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +3:26:30 | Mika Helin | 32:41 | ||
972 | Solita 2 (1420) | +3:27:07 | Hanna Ylä-Jussila | 40:13 | ||
973 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +3:27:22 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 23:44 | ||
974 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +3:27:41 | Rauli Helkkula | 30:26 | ||
975 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +3:27:50 | Essi Kangasaho | 20:05 | ||
976 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +3:28:10 | Martti Kaumisto | 49:52 | ||
977 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +3:28:18 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 56:49 | ||
978 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +3:28:41 | Hannu Juutinen | 27:49 | ||
979 | Team Peesi (994) | +3:28:42 | Anni Oinonen | 23:29 | ||
980 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +3:28:43 | Annalotta Saari | 21:33 | ||
981 | Juti-team (378) | +3:28:47 | Aaron Tuunanen | 27:56 | ||
982 | Spektrum (711) | +3:28:55 | Oskar Flodin | 33:17 | ||
983 | RPU (469) | +3:29:04 | Nea Pääkkönen | 23:47 | ||
984 | Off Course (656) | +3:29:05 | Esa Takkinen | 27:05 | ||
985 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +3:29:08 | Jorma Pihlainen | 36:19 | ||
986 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +3:29:11 | Joni Virtanen | 34:06 | ||
987 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +3:29:12 | Arto Uusihonko | 32:22 | ||
988 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +3:29:29 | Pertti Heinikangas | 26:27 | ||
989 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +3:29:29 | Tatu Palokangas | 20:45 | ||
990 | Köntit (645) | +3:29:33 | Teppo Moisio | 32:15 | ||
991 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +3:29:38 | Rasmus Öberg | 25:08 | ||
992 | Navi 5 (1325) | +3:29:42 | Juha Paanila | 25:33 | ||
993 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +3:29:46 | Jenni Aittokallio | 27:26 | ||
994 | Kyrös-Rasti (1262) | +3:29:58 | Pekka Sorsa | 36:51 | ||
995 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +3:30:42 | Timo Pietikäinen | 27:47 | ||
996 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +3:30:56 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 28:30 | ||
997 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +3:31:19 | Kaj Koskinen | 27:23 | ||
998 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +3:31:43 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 28:35 | ||
999 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +3:31:43 | Henna Pisto | 26:09 | ||
1000 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +3:31:48 | Antti Luotonen | 28:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |