< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +2:39:21 | Kankkunen Jyri | 58:17 | ||
602 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +2:39:23 | Maja Porle | 36:20 | ||
603 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +2:39:28 | Kari Jakobsson | 45:28 | ||
604 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +2:39:38 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 54:42 | ||
605 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +2:39:39 | Lauri Nissinen | 47:56 | ||
606 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +2:39:42 | Jenni Sabel | 46:14 | ||
607 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +2:39:44 | Ville Järvinen | 46:44 | ||
608 | IK Örnen (1039) | +2:39:46 | Otto Pietilä | 51:22 | ||
609 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +2:39:47 | Heikki Savolainen | 44:33 | ||
610 | OC Puisto (409) | +2:39:48 | Tommi Andersson | 52:48 | ||
611 | OK Terjärv (759) | +2:39:49 | Ahlsved Mikael | 49:58 | ||
612 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +2:39:51 | Kauko Parkkinen | 48:23 | ||
613 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +2:39:56 | Jaakko Kivelä | 53:15 | ||
614 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +2:40:14 | Tobias Spång | 47:22 | ||
615 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +2:40:18 | Riina Markku | 47:37 | ||
616 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +2:41:01 | Heikki Rajala | 43:08 | ||
617 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +2:41:04 | Sauli Konttila | 48:26 | ||
618 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +2:41:07 | Lassi Hiltunen | 44:14 | ||
619 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +2:41:11 | Alexander Backman | 52:10 | ||
620 | Joen Suunta (303) | +2:41:13 | Mika Tahvanainen | 47:06 | ||
621 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +2:41:53 | Hannu Hytönen | 51:07 | ||
622 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +2:41:55 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 43:39 | ||
623 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +2:42:11 | Bo Lauri | 46:54 | ||
624 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +2:42:52 | Raivis Grivins | 50:56 | ||
625 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +2:42:58 | Olavi Nurmo | 1:21:42 | ||
626 | Rastipukit (264) | +2:43:01 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 45:02 | ||
627 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +2:43:10 | Timo Saaranen | 42:42 | ||
628 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +2:43:14 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 45:07 | ||
629 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +2:43:14 | Marko Pirinen | 43:08 | ||
630 | RC Eemeli (547) | +2:43:16 | Mikko Laurikkala | 42:03 | ||
631 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +2:43:20 | Raimo Itkonen | 40:41 | ||
632 | Harju OK (1218) | +2:43:24 | Kardo Kutti | 34:26 | ||
633 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +2:43:25 | Matti Tölli | 51:24 | ||
634 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +2:43:26 | Arto Vilppola | 48:31 | ||
635 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +2:43:27 | Jukka Kenttämies | 44:47 | ||
636 | Epilän Esa (917) | +2:43:31 | Seppo Ojansivu | 50:56 | ||
637 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +2:43:33 | Jyrki Alanne | 51:50 | ||
638 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +2:43:37 | Eerik Sihvola | 37:05 | ||
639 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +2:43:39 | Kimmo Niemi | 42:49 | ||
640 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +2:43:40 | Reijo Toppari | 39:17 | ||
641 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +2:43:42 | Erkko Koivurinne | 55:33 | ||
642 | Kerkesix (477) | +2:43:44 | Tatu Solin | 40:00 | ||
643 | Harhaveikot (521) | +2:43:53 | Keijo Pousi | 44:19 | ||
644 | Lets get LOST (445) | +2:43:56 | Jukka Haavisto | 46:11 | ||
645 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +2:43:58 | Topias Piilonen | 51:59 | ||
646 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +2:44:29 | Tapani Mattus | 43:17 | ||
647 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +2:44:47 | Eetu Sarkkinen | 44:34 | ||
648 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +2:44:51 | Lauri Salo | 38:59 | ||
649 | Team Happonen (869) | +2:45:08 | Harri Happonen | 54:28 | ||
650 | Posin kautta (1380) | +2:45:21 | Alisa Asp | 50:59 | ||
651 | IK Kronan (973) | +2:45:24 | Nick Nortamo | 51:09 | ||
652 | OK KPO (536) | +2:46:30 | Robert Biskop | 52:17 | ||
653 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +2:46:48 | Ari Heikkilä | 41:42 | ||
654 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +2:46:51 | Ilmo Haikonen | 42:21 | ||
655 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +2:46:53 | Aulis Rantala | 40:27 | ||
656 | Supertalentit (204) | +2:46:53 | Joel Niemeläinen | 56:31 | ||
657 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +2:47:02 | Vili Hahto | 40:39 | ||
658 | Koovee 4 (318) | +2:47:04 | Elias Schule | 45:49 | ||
659 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +2:47:14 | Juho Elovaara | 44:00 | ||
660 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +2:47:20 | Sami Härkönen | 40:49 | ||
661 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +2:47:20 | Vuokko Suutari | 46:53 | ||
662 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +2:47:22 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 52:21 | ||
663 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +2:47:25 | Konsta Naumanen | 55:39 | ||
664 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +2:47:29 | Niklas Mattsson | 57:39 | ||
665 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +2:47:30 | Emilia Ylilehto | 57:54 | ||
666 | Auran Vannas (446) | +2:47:31 | Nikolai Niemi | 47:08 | ||
667 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +2:47:49 | Matthias Kalle Dalheimer | 56:56 | ||
668 | Varma Peesi (462) | +2:47:56 | Teemu Turpiainen | 56:20 | ||
669 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +2:47:59 | Ruurik Holm | 56:22 | ||
670 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +2:48:42 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:01:03 | ||
671 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +2:48:46 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 42:41 | ||
672 | Nosht (1486) | +2:49:10 | Timo Lukkariniemi | 58:11 | ||
673 | Treenitädit (1453) | +2:49:17 | Liisa Juga | 50:45 | ||
674 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +2:49:19 | Lena Swartz | 51:44 | ||
675 | OK Bölja (412) | +2:49:25 | Noora Laine | 48:59 | ||
676 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +2:49:38 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 1:10:59 | ||
677 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +2:49:45 | Ismo Ojala | 1:00:54 | ||
678 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +2:49:47 | Henna Mäkinen | 52:01 | ||
679 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +2:49:53 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 56:01 | ||
680 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +2:50:02 | Kari Pajunen | 1:13:35 | ||
681 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +2:50:43 | Peter Trompari | 38:41 | ||
682 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +2:50:49 | Heikki Pajuoja | 43:12 | ||
683 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +2:50:51 | Elli Taini | 36:50 | ||
684 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +2:50:55 | Johnny Junegard | 38:37 | ||
685 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +2:50:58 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 45:03 | ||
686 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +2:51:05 | Simo Paavola | 49:43 | ||
687 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +2:51:12 | Olli Vesalainen | 51:43 | ||
688 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +2:51:17 | Tuomo Muhonen | 57:00 | ||
689 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +2:51:18 | Mika Laurila | 43:56 | ||
690 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +2:51:19 | Petteri Hirvonen | 52:27 | ||
691 | Veikkaus (773) | +2:51:19 | Marko Virtanen | 1:00:39 | ||
692 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +2:51:22 | Petteri Nuottakari | 38:56 | ||
693 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +2:51:24 | Karri Tuokko | 44:11 | ||
694 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +2:51:31 | Marko Sopo | 39:46 | ||
695 | Pullin serkut (850) | +2:51:36 | Timo Pulli | 54:47 | ||
696 | VTT (346) | +2:51:46 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 44:26 | ||
697 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +2:51:58 | Kari Vesanen | 54:37 | ||
698 | UNO SK (348) | +2:52:01 | Arto Laaksonen | 43:12 | ||
699 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +2:52:03 | Matti Lukkari | 55:32 | ||
700 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +2:52:06 | Leevi Niemelä | 1:00:25 | ||
701 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +2:52:10 | Kari Kantanen | 58:29 | ||
702 | Annila (857) | +2:52:11 | Ilkka Annila | 53:05 | ||
703 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +2:52:21 | Jenna Lehtinen | 51:27 | ||
704 | ViVi Master (810) | +2:52:22 | Petri Teittinen | 1:00:51 | ||
705 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +2:52:24 | Lasse Seppälä | 41:12 | ||
706 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +2:52:25 | Paavo Inkinen | 45:33 | ||
707 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +2:52:32 | Oskari Lehtimäki | 1:00:30 | ||
708 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +2:52:50 | Sanna Carlsson | 45:58 | ||
709 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +2:52:54 | Paul Aares Fjodorov | 1:00:04 | ||
710 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +2:52:55 | Matias Shnoro | 48:20 | ||
711 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +2:52:59 | Ossi Karjalainen | 58:17 | ||
712 | SK Uranus (490) | +2:53:08 | Mikko Herajärvi | 46:19 | ||
713 | Lateksii (541) | +2:53:10 | Joona Lappalainen | 50:36 | ||
714 | OK Kristina (483) | +2:53:34 | Markku Helkiö | 49:09 | ||
715 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +2:53:36 | Lasse Varjonen | 42:20 | ||
716 | Lynx 7 (889) | +2:54:00 | Niklas Sarparanta | 42:03 | ||
717 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +2:54:03 | Jouko Malinen | 35:37 | ||
718 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +2:54:12 | Juuli Koivisto | 35:29 | ||
719 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +2:54:15 | Matias Heikkilä | 38:04 | ||
720 | PK Racing Team (478) | +2:54:46 | Katri Kontio | 37:06 | ||
721 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +2:55:09 | Timo Liukko | 56:52 | ||
722 | AC Harharetki (516) | +2:55:30 | Eemeli Kantola | 47:51 | ||
723 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +2:55:36 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 44:47 | ||
724 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +2:55:43 | Sofia Giding | 47:14 | ||
725 | OK77 9 (776) | +2:55:46 | Jeremy Donner | 40:34 | ||
726 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +2:56:21 | Turo Valkama | 48:40 | ||
727 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +2:56:22 | Nieminen Erja | 49:31 | ||
728 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +2:56:27 | Terje Midtbø | 44:21 | ||
729 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +2:57:06 | Mika Rintala | 50:27 | ||
730 | Lynx 6 (718) | +2:57:11 | Markku Hyvönen | 44:35 | ||
731 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +2:57:13 | Eveliina Peltola | 51:10 | ||
732 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +2:57:21 | Marko Välimäki | 56:20 | ||
733 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +2:57:23 | Satu Häkkinen | 58:47 | ||
734 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +2:57:32 | Anniina Heikkinen | 54:31 | ||
735 | FTA (867) | +2:57:33 | Iida Varmavuo | 39:32 | ||
736 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +2:57:35 | Aleksi Lahti | 55:45 | ||
737 | Trimap (460) | +2:57:38 | Matti Salminen | 47:49 | ||
738 | Essity Finland (969) | +2:57:48 | Ossi Ikonen | 1:04:38 | ||
739 | Rastiketut (863) | +2:58:06 | Pasi Nurmi | 47:29 | ||
740 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +2:58:10 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 39:52 | ||
741 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +2:58:42 | Essi Lotvonen | 55:14 | ||
742 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +2:59:24 | Alex Elliot | 47:53 | ||
743 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +2:59:34 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 31:12 | ||
744 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +2:59:38 | Rick McGregor | 1:05:12 | ||
745 | AAOC (1225) | +2:59:39 | Nigel Owens | 55:46 | ||
746 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +2:59:44 | Peter Blomgren | 46:29 | ||
747 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +3:00:26 | Sami Grönholm | 41:58 | ||
748 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +3:00:32 | Timo Rokka | 54:06 | ||
749 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +3:01:10 | Markku Nurminen | 57:40 | ||
750 | Ark United (497) | +3:01:10 | Jenny Vainio | 1:01:43 | ||
751 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +3:01:15 | Mikko Ahonen | 59:04 | ||
752 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +3:01:21 | Iida-Maria Väisänen | 1:01:51 | ||
753 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +3:01:26 | Ossi Saarela | 45:09 | ||
754 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +3:01:29 | Meri Sipilä | 1:13:13 | ||
755 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +3:02:13 | Hannu Währn | 57:13 | ||
756 | Ajolinja (397) | +3:03:08 | Antti Rytkönen | 57:08 | ||
757 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +3:03:10 | Kalle Kalliomäki | 58:00 | ||
758 | Koovee 5 (647) | +3:03:24 | Mette Varjola | 57:10 | ||
759 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +3:03:24 | Jyrki Widenius | 57:25 | ||
760 | Happy feet (564) | +3:03:46 | Eeva Salmi | 1:16:14 | ||
761 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +3:03:48 | Kristina Tedhamre | 35:18 | ||
762 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +3:03:51 | Ralf Kivil | 39:43 | ||
763 | SEPI (513) | +3:04:10 | Ari-Matti Jäntti | 46:27 | ||
764 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +3:04:14 | Matti Juva | 43:46 | ||
765 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +3:04:23 | Markku Mäki-Hokkonen | 55:34 | ||
766 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +3:04:23 | antti grekelä | 43:08 | ||
767 | SK Samperi (904) | +3:04:25 | Iiro Toivonen | 37:11 | ||
768 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +3:04:26 | Daniel Andersson Olm | 49:08 | ||
769 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +3:04:28 | Kevin Lindfors | 42:11 | ||
770 | eLadies (422) | +3:04:47 | Sanna Hosio | 51:24 | ||
771 | Maasillat (515) | +3:04:49 | Siiri Kankanen | 54:30 | ||
772 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +3:04:51 | Veera Kohtamäki | 54:17 | ||
773 | TreSeven (472) | +3:05:58 | Niilo Rannikko | 1:18:22 | ||
774 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +3:06:54 | Aleksejs Mjaliks | 1:07:33 | ||
775 | JS-Finance United (1407) | +3:06:57 | Sinikka Taimisto | 58:20 | ||
776 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +3:07:09 | Teija Kujanpää | 54:41 | ||
777 | Tosimiähet (658) | +3:07:13 | Milla Kalliokoski | 1:07:31 | ||
778 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +3:07:17 | Aleksi Kankainen | 39:50 | ||
779 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +3:07:21 | Jari Maunuksela | 35:39 | ||
780 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +3:07:22 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 35:58 | ||
781 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +3:07:42 | Risto Gustafsson | 44:56 | ||
782 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +3:07:45 | Sami Leppänen | 45:48 | ||
783 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +3:07:49 | Olli Kara | 39:07 | ||
784 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +3:08:43 | Björn Reger | 41:36 | ||
785 | Karvapallo (416) | +3:08:59 | Elina Jokela | 45:36 | ||
786 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +3:09:01 | Iiro Kaitola | 37:54 | ||
787 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +3:09:03 | Olli Näpänkangas | 1:02:22 | ||
788 | cloudriven.fi (363) | +3:09:05 | Chris Perry | 55:55 | ||
789 | HydePakki (1357) | +3:09:11 | Kaisa Kukko | 49:10 | ||
790 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +3:09:23 | Imants Caklis | 54:46 | ||
791 | OK Vivill (1241) | +3:09:30 | Stefan Johansson | 40:37 | ||
792 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +3:09:30 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 51:23 | ||
793 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +3:09:35 | Seppo Hurri | 52:06 | ||
794 | Jussis seven (876) | +3:09:37 | Jere Kavander | 51:22 | ||
795 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +3:09:39 | Peter Sjöholm | 47:55 | ||
796 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +3:09:40 | Antti Hartikainen | 57:00 | ||
797 | Tunturimuro (630) | +3:09:40 | Aura Relander | 1:06:41 | ||
798 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +3:09:50 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 45:35 | ||
799 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +3:09:59 | Seija Meskanen | 58:48 | ||
800 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +3:10:00 | Niklas Anttila | 47:34 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |