1 | OK Linné (15) | 4:27:58 | Jakob Andersson | 51:52 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +7 | Anton Sjökvist | 52:08 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +20 | Jens Wängdahl | 52:13 | ||
4 | Koovee (20) | +2:44 | Vojtech Sykora | 50:45 | ||
5 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +3:25 | Aki Saari | 47:19 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (18) | +3:27 | Torgeir Tiltnes Nörbech | 46:57 | ||
7 | NTNUI (17) | +3:31 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 48:10 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +3:33 | Graham Gristwood | 48:02 | ||
9 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +3:37 | Artem Panchenko | 50:20 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4:06 | Johan Runesson | 48:50 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +4:09 | Edgars Bertuks | 48:47 | ||
12 | Navi (22) | +4:12 | Janis Tamuzs | 48:57 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (5) | +4:16 | Edvin Forsberg | 52:23 | ||
14 | Halden SK (32) | +4:28 | Viktor Wassen | 52:19 | ||
15 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +4:30 | Carl Josefsson | 52:30 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +5:18 | Jesper Sjöblom | 53:22 | ||
17 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +5:34 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 49:11 | ||
18 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +5:44 | Ludvig Åhlund | 50:22 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +5:56 | Jonas Jern | 49:48 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (6) | +5:57 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 50:40 | ||
21 | OK Kåre (102) | +6:49 | Simon Lundin | 51:57 | ||
22 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +8:55 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 53:24 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +8:56 | Topias Helminen | 53:47 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +11:28 | Justus Vuori | 51:50 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +13:20 | Henrik Jonsson | 51:58 | ||
26 | OK Orion (23) | +13:42 | Pontus Petersson | 52:26 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +13:55 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 54:11 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +14:09 | Matt Speake | 52:57 | ||
29 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +14:31 | Vesa Taanila | 55:20 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (57) | +14:37 | Mathias Hallmen | 53:26 | ||
31 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +17:01 | Seeti Salonen | 1:00:22 | ||
32 | Snättringe SK (50) | +17:25 | Isak Gelius | 56:14 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +17:25 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 50:47 | ||
34 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +17:42 | Olle Karlsson | 54:30 | ||
35 | Attunda OK (26) | +20:56 | Marcus Stenebo | 54:42 | ||
36 | Navi 2 (94) | +20:58 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 58:30 | ||
37 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +20:59 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 59:07 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +22:49 | Petja Ylikylä | 53:15 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +22:50 | Jonatan Graversen | 57:27 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +23:10 | Jarkko Huovila | 53:56 | ||
41 | OK Kolmården (34) | +23:26 | Mats Röjgård | 58:04 | ||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +25:26 | Jarkko Saarinen | 54:42 | ||
43 | OK77 (52) | +25:30 | Tobias Jern | 55:38 | ||
44 | Växjö OK (53) | +25:33 | Hugo Ericsson | 54:32 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +25:34 | Tuomas Mattila | 51:47 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (27) | +26:22 | Mikko Hölli | 57:10 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +26:34 | Tapani Koskenoja | 57:35 | ||
48 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +27:55 | Linus Lundberg | 58:09 | ||
49 | Lynx (51) | +28:21 | Florian Fritzen | 52:59 | ||
50 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +28:29 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 53:06 | ||
51 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +29:28 | Fricis Spektors | 50:39 | ||
52 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +29:35 | Jukka Tani | 58:09 | ||
53 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +30:30 | Emil Jönsson | 1:00:41 | ||
54 | Ol Norska (19) | +31:44 | Tobias Sterchi | 1:00:53 | ||
55 | Koovee 2 (72) | +31:50 | Jarno Parkkinen | 53:56 | ||
56 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +31:56 | Eirik Martens Heddeland | 54:27 | ||
57 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +31:58 | Lars Sandstad | 57:41 | ||
58 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +32:00 | Olle Grywenz | 55:33 | ||
59 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +32:02 | Jonas Grönli | 58:13 | ||
60 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +32:16 | Erik Classon | 54:01 | ||
61 | IF Hagen (64) | +32:54 | Oscar Stomberg | 1:02:59 | ||
62 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +33:02 | Hugo Mattsson | 53:39 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +34:04 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:00:20 | ||
64 | Kils OK (40) | +34:04 | Jonathan Uller | 1:01:51 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (233) | +34:09 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:00:32 | ||
66 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +34:26 | Per Ek | 1:03:35 | ||
67 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +34:58 | Jakob Enmark | 56:57 | ||
68 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +36:41 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 52:12 | ||
69 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +36:43 | Martin Hammarberg | 52:52 | ||
70 | Järla Orientering (38) | +37:01 | Per Lindman | 57:36 | ||
71 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +37:34 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 1:05:27 | ||
72 | Lynx 2 (83) | +37:38 | Rainer Kujala | 55:50 | ||
73 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +39:19 | Bendik Eliassen | 1:04:15 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +40:52 | Simo Klemettinen | 1:00:14 | ||
75 | Linköpings OK (171) | +43:18 | Olle Bergstedt | 1:01:23 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +43:55 | Sampo Rahko | 59:31 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +44:35 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 1:00:43 | ||
78 | FK Göingarna (698) | +45:07 | Hjalmar Axelsson | 1:01:17 | ||
79 | IFK Umeå (47) | +45:56 | Joel Sjölander | 1:02:00 | ||
80 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +46:31 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 56:52 | ||
81 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +47:18 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 59:04 | ||
82 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +47:22 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:05:36 | ||
83 | Hiisirasti (37) | +47:27 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:03:26 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +49:08 | Atte Lahtinen | 57:37 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +49:34 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 56:14 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +49:51 | Johan Wikström | 1:03:24 | ||
87 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +49:54 | Olle Kallur | 1:02:58 | ||
88 | IF Femman (110) | +50:07 | Andreas Hall | 56:02 | ||
89 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +50:34 | Ville Kokkila | 1:03:41 | ||
90 | IF Brahe (88) | +50:51 | Daniel Stenlund | 52:43 | ||
91 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +50:59 | Emil Åberg | 52:59 | ||
92 | Västerås SOK (594) | +51:24 | Erik Palm | 1:06:56 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +51:40 | Luca Kallela | 57:56 | ||
94 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +52:15 | Iivo Kotamäki | 58:04 | ||
95 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +52:19 | Joona Hirvilahti | 57:41 | ||
96 | Inbetweeners (165) | +52:27 | Teemu Ternola | 59:02 | ||
97 | Frol IL (55) | +52:45 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 1:12:27 | ||
98 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +52:54 | Ville Lemberg | 55:21 | ||
99 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +53:00 | William Segura | 1:08:29 | ||
100 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +53:17 | Kalle Manninen | 1:05:10 | ||
101 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +53:41 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 58:51 | ||
102 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +53:42 | Mathias Glöersen | 1:08:14 | ||
103 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +53:48 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 59:11 | ||
104 | Gävle OK (379) | +53:57 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:02:50 | ||
105 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +54:08 | Viktor Antonsson | 57:58 | ||
106 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +54:14 | Oliver Håkansson | 1:00:30 | ||
107 | Fossum IF (1224) | +54:17 | Marius Bakke | 1:00:44 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +54:19 | Juuso Ekola | 1:02:15 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +54:19 | Sakari Holmroos | 56:07 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +54:25 | Tuomas Kari | 52:33 | ||
111 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +54:38 | Johan Persson | 1:04:11 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +55:36 | Alexander Dyberg | 1:01:56 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +55:39 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:01:39 | ||
114 | OK Hällen (63) | +55:41 | Hugo Kindborn | 1:00:19 | ||
115 | OK Kapa (167) | +55:56 | Roberts Arnicans | 57:37 | ||
116 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +56:02 | Per Markus Jönsson | 1:02:07 | ||
117 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +56:19 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:12:17 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +56:26 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 1:02:48 | ||
119 | IF Thor (1245) | +56:36 | Axel Andersson | 1:03:29 | ||
120 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +56:37 | Timo Sivill | 1:04:30 | ||
121 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +56:47 | Christoffer Andersen | 1:12:32 | ||
122 | Skogslöparna (97) | +57:34 | Jonas Byström | 1:06:32 | ||
123 | OK Södertörn (126) | +58:03 | Ludvig Sigrand | 1:04:17 | ||
124 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +58:43 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:05:15 | ||
125 | Catalonia Team (715) | +59:17 | Pol Canosa | 1:04:41 | ||
126 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +59:27 | Jakob Wahl | 1:15:12 | ||
127 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +59:30 | Andri Jordi | 59:34 | ||
128 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:02:20 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:04:20 | ||
129 | OK Trian (75) | +1:02:29 | Simon Nordgren | 1:02:30 | ||
130 | Byåsen IL (754) | +1:02:51 | Vebjörn Bergh-Hansen | 58:37 | ||
131 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:02:57 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 1:00:24 | ||
132 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +1:03:20 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:09:30 | ||
133 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +1:03:30 | Jonas Axelsson | 1:11:22 | ||
134 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:04:00 | David Bürge | 1:02:15 | ||
135 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +1:04:25 | Olavi Kiiski | 1:02:18 | ||
136 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +1:04:30 | Lauri Beilmann | 1:11:02 | ||
137 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:04:34 | Jan Leisinger | 1:01:11 | ||
138 | Pargas IF (168) | +1:04:35 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 1:11:20 | ||
139 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:05:20 | Charlie Stolt | 58:14 | ||
140 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:05:38 | Atte Kavonius | 1:03:12 | ||
141 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:05:45 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 59:13 | ||
142 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:05:46 | Jakob Eklund | 1:12:45 | ||
143 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:05:51 | Sindre Langaas | 1:15:28 | ||
144 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:06:32 | Timo Kudre | 1:18:28 | ||
145 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:08:18 | Mari Väänänen | 1:05:50 | ||
146 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:08:42 | Albin Lindskog | 1:03:32 | ||
147 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:09:04 | Lavio Müller | 56:39 | ||
148 | Täby OK (621) | +1:09:19 | Marcus Ekman | 1:11:44 | ||
149 | OK Löftan (1227) | +1:09:20 | Axel Eriksson | 1:25:25 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:09:22 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:06:53 | ||
151 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:09:47 | Fredrik Noborn | 59:27 | ||
152 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:09:54 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:07:50 | ||
153 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:09:55 | Tero Mamia | 1:05:17 | ||
154 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:10:04 | Benjamin Langerak | 1:02:41 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:10:12 | Jarkko Laine | 59:37 | ||
156 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:10:15 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:06:51 | ||
157 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:11:09 | Hugo Örtlund | 1:00:23 | ||
158 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:11:10 | Rami Tuominen | 59:44 | ||
159 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:11:11 | Eskil Bränden | 1:00:43 | ||
160 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:11:12 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 55:42 | ||
161 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:12:17 | Simon Eriksson | 1:16:01 | ||
162 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:12:30 | Juho Virkajärvi | 1:10:01 | ||
163 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:12:44 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:09:36 | ||
164 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:12:56 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:02:28 | ||
165 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:13:25 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 1:07:47 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:14:23 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 56:49 | ||
167 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +1:14:26 | Johan Höög | 1:18:49 | ||
168 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:14:29 | Martin Nilsson | 1:03:46 | ||
169 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:14:30 | Fiona Bunn | 1:14:45 | ||
170 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:14:40 | Oskar Karlin | 1:08:24 | ||
171 | OK Moss (774) | +1:14:42 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:05:38 | ||
172 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:14:45 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:09:05 | ||
173 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:14:57 | Nuutti Toivonen | 1:04:26 | ||
174 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:15:08 | Johan Persson | 1:08:04 | ||
175 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:15:17 | Arvid Algers Omholt | 1:02:29 | ||
176 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:15:20 | Oliver Kütt | 1:03:03 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:16:43 | Mikko Salonen | 59:45 | ||
178 | IL Koll (345) | +1:16:45 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:04:59 | ||
179 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:19:15 | Emils Saulite | 1:00:05 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:19:17 | Nordin Lars | 1:02:14 | ||
181 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:19:20 | Silje Ekroll Jahern | 1:03:49 | ||
182 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:19:21 | Zernis Oskars | 1:09:46 | ||
183 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:19:45 | Pascal Vieser | 1:12:52 | ||
184 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:19:48 | Elmin Hovmöller | 1:04:02 | ||
185 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:20:38 | Erik Sköld | 1:06:39 | ||
186 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +1:21:40 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 1:06:01 | ||
187 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:22:03 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:14:09 | ||
188 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:22:27 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:04:01 | ||
189 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +1:22:27 | Kaarel Kure | 1:06:56 | ||
190 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:22:44 | Janne Kansonen | 1:06:27 | ||
191 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:22:47 | Raivo Lukkari | 1:07:13 | ||
192 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:22:54 | Erik Slätt | 1:11:19 | ||
193 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:23:52 | Per Holmberg | 1:09:33 | ||
194 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:23:59 | Frida Hector | 1:06:05 | ||
195 | SK100 (1246) | +1:24:23 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 1:14:23 | ||
196 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:24:37 | Pelle Forsberg | 1:13:51 | ||
197 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:24:48 | Christer Öberg | 1:25:29 | ||
198 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:24:52 | Joonas Paananen | 1:04:55 | ||
199 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:25:00 | Lavran Thorstensen | 1:05:55 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +1:25:03 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:10:45 | ||
201 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:25:11 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 1:04:09 | ||
202 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:25:27 | Markus Määttänen | 1:06:19 | ||
203 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:25:38 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:11:17 | ||
204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:26:44 | Ilkka Kivikko | 1:12:00 | ||
205 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:27:03 | Dominique Bucher | 1:07:28 | ||
206 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:27:17 | Samuel Pökälä | 1:00:47 | ||
207 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:27:20 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 1:16:41 | ||
208 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:27:30 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 59:32 | ||
209 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:27:33 | Miko Härkönen | 1:06:57 | ||
210 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:27:38 | Oliver Carlsson | 1:05:53 | ||
211 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:28:16 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:12:23 | ||
212 | OK Arona (784) | +1:28:46 | Artems Babins | 1:02:19 | ||
213 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:29:42 | Lauri Pähn | 1:10:08 | ||
214 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:29:50 | Johan Hjelmer | 1:13:44 | ||
215 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:29:52 | Eveliina Wickbom | 1:01:29 | ||
216 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:29:56 | Melia Palsinajärvi | 1:18:35 | ||
217 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +1:29:57 | Karl Palm | 1:18:53 | ||
218 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:30:08 | Magnus Göras | 1:13:57 | ||
219 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:31:35 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:13:55 | ||
220 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +1:31:36 | Jussi Heikkilä | 1:10:53 | ||
221 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:31:49 | Henrik Hihnala | 1:02:54 | ||
222 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +1:31:52 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:03:28 | ||
223 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +1:31:56 | Lauri Oja | 1:11:24 | ||
224 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:31:59 | Renars Grasis | 1:01:37 | ||
225 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:32:04 | Emma Blixt | 1:11:19 | ||
226 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +1:32:09 | Topi Virtanen | 1:27:18 | ||
227 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:32:11 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:03:26 | ||
228 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:32:14 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:08:33 | ||
229 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:33:26 | Peter Sundelin | 1:03:35 | ||
230 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:33:26 | Anton Udd | 1:07:17 | ||
231 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:33:33 | Rasmus Alén | 1:05:17 | ||
232 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:33:37 | Andreas Thern | 1:03:35 | ||
233 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +1:33:47 | Björn Carlsson | 1:20:02 | ||
234 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +1:33:49 | Christoffer Sletten | 1:14:50 | ||
235 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:34:09 | Artras Aranskis | 1:15:13 | ||
236 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:34:14 | Amanda Holmgrenille | 1:05:16 | ||
237 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:34:19 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:05:18 | ||
238 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +1:35:25 | Thore Kornmo | 1:12:36 | ||
239 | OLG Suhr (554) | +1:36:17 | Gabriel Mösch | 1:31:33 | ||
240 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:37:28 | Touko Hyvärilä | 1:04:47 | ||
241 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:37:44 | Hannes Luiro | 1:01:42 | ||
242 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:37:44 | Severi Aikio | 1:11:16 | ||
243 | Azuolas (487) | +1:37:51 | Mantas Volungevicius | 1:11:39 | ||
244 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:37:53 | Hallmén Anna | 1:08:06 | ||
245 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:38:04 | Henrik Aarbu | 1:18:36 | ||
246 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:38:05 | Jan Wasström | 1:11:27 | ||
247 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:38:08 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:11:43 | ||
248 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:38:31 | Kristian Berglia | 1:02:07 | ||
249 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +1:38:38 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 1:16:12 | ||
250 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:38:40 | Veikka Heino | 1:04:48 | ||
251 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:38:42 | Knut Henrik Aasheim | 1:09:03 | ||
252 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +1:38:48 | Anders Hellgren | 1:24:08 | ||
253 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:38:52 | Emil Grönli | 1:14:52 | ||
254 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:42:02 | Pekka Aalto | 1:08:03 | ||
255 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:42:06 | Sven Undeland | 1:26:44 | ||
256 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:42:12 | CHRISTER SKOOG | 1:16:03 | ||
257 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:43:00 | Eetu Salonen | 1:23:25 | ||
258 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:43:40 | Aapo Granqvist | 1:37:03 | ||
259 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:44:01 | Stanislav Franko | 1:08:06 | ||
260 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:45:14 | Vili Miettinen | 1:17:42 | ||
261 | Medeina (701) | +1:45:19 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:11:49 | ||
262 | Wing OK (629) | +1:45:20 | Fredrik Persson | 1:02:20 | ||
263 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:45:22 | Jakob Haugen | 1:09:06 | ||
264 | Murskaajat (1470) | +1:45:27 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 1:05:50 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +1:45:31 | Eino Haara | 1:03:43 | ||
266 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +1:45:33 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 1:06:33 | ||
267 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +1:45:36 | Lauri Partanen | 1:08:56 | ||
268 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:46:19 | Olle Erlandsson | 1:21:45 | ||
269 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:46:42 | Terje Dengerud | 1:26:47 | ||
270 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:46:53 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:14:43 | ||
271 | Rastikarhut (174) | +1:48:01 | Arttu Kivioja | 1:05:50 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:48:02 | Aarne Kemppainen | 1:14:00 | ||
273 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:48:02 | Jaakko Vaje | 1:12:59 | ||
274 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +1:48:04 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 1:04:13 | ||
275 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +1:48:04 | Pietari Sorri | 1:10:50 | ||
276 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +1:48:06 | Unto Kinnari | 1:19:16 | ||
277 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +1:48:09 | Lisa Andersson | 1:20:05 | ||
278 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +1:48:09 | Rickard Jonforsen | 1:37:23 | ||
279 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +1:48:12 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:05:39 | ||
280 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +1:48:13 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:19:15 | ||
281 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:48:20 | Eeva Rautanen | 1:28:38 | ||
282 | Intersport (246) | +1:48:43 | Harri Hollo | 1:12:12 | ||
283 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +1:49:40 | Arnfinn Moe | 1:38:20 | ||
284 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +1:49:46 | Johan Sundén | 1:10:32 | ||
285 | IF Minken (274) | +1:49:51 | Melker Wikblom | 1:09:46 | ||
286 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +1:50:05 | Marko Ojala | 1:07:52 | ||
287 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +1:50:05 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:12:29 | ||
288 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +1:50:22 | Marlin Haavengen | 1:05:17 | ||
289 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +1:50:25 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:04:06 | ||
290 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +1:50:33 | Rickard Olsson | 1:26:53 | ||
291 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +1:51:00 | Mikael Saranen | 1:08:45 | ||
292 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +1:51:01 | Tuomas Harju | 1:05:51 | ||
293 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +1:51:04 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:11:43 | ||
294 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +1:51:04 | Aapo Lintula | 1:04:35 | ||
295 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +1:51:08 | Juha Matilainen | 1:02:30 | ||
296 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:51:23 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:12:29 | ||
297 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +1:51:37 | Timo Koivuniemi | 1:15:11 | ||
298 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:51:38 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:16:08 | ||
299 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +1:51:38 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:14:49 | ||
300 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +1:51:57 | Per Larsson | 1:37:50 | ||
301 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +1:52:56 | Simon Adebrant | 1:15:44 | ||
302 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +1:52:59 | Team Lactic Acid 4 | 1:06:35 | ||
303 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +1:53:08 | Morten Ronäss | 1:07:29 | ||
304 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +1:53:08 | Stefan Bjursteth | 1:24:39 | ||
305 | IK Falken (186) | +1:53:22 | Hannes Kullman | 1:06:28 | ||
306 | Asker SK (635) | +1:53:22 | Mathias Nyhaug | 1:19:48 | ||
307 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:53:49 | Rune Blågestad | 1:19:48 | ||
308 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +1:54:20 | Riina Kauppi | 1:12:32 | ||
309 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +1:54:22 | Patrik Kunttu | 1:19:41 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +1:56:02 | Sampo Syväterä | 1:06:02 | ||
311 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +1:56:03 | Peetu Rantala | 1:09:02 | ||
312 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +1:56:04 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:09:19 | ||
313 | Ex-Legends (175) | +1:56:06 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:07:26 | ||
314 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +1:56:14 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:15:51 | ||
315 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +1:56:18 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:22:26 | ||
316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +1:56:23 | Miikka Ernamo | 1:04:34 | ||
317 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +1:56:30 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:15:47 | ||
318 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:56:51 | Ulrik Olsson | 1:20:46 | ||
319 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:57:03 | Mattis Sandén | 1:21:05 | ||
320 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +1:57:10 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 1:19:02 | ||
321 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +1:57:51 | Patric Patte de Boussard | 1:02:48 | ||
322 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +1:57:54 | Jussi Partanen | 1:06:14 | ||
323 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:58:07 | Sauli Kovanen | 1:24:17 | ||
324 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +1:58:08 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:09:34 | ||
325 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +1:58:13 | Jukka Pönkkä | 1:08:37 | ||
326 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +1:58:21 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:12:08 | ||
327 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +1:58:29 | Ivar Ngugi | 1:14:38 | ||
328 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +1:58:38 | Ronja Ståhl | 1:22:14 | ||
329 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +1:58:45 | Angelica Rask | 1:11:58 | ||
330 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +1:58:49 | Harri Jokela | 1:22:47 | ||
331 | Beach Boys (258) | +1:58:51 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:22:14 | ||
332 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:00:32 | Jarmo Munck | 1:23:56 | ||
333 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +2:00:43 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:12:00 | ||
334 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:00:47 | Thomas Ivarsson | 1:14:23 | ||
335 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +2:00:54 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 1:20:13 | ||
336 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +2:01:02 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:05:55 | ||
337 | OZONS OK (498) | +2:01:55 | Grinbergs Arturs | 1:21:08 | ||
338 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +2:02:02 | Aki Alitalo | 59:33 | ||
339 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +2:02:04 | Pasi Ruokamo | 1:11:15 | ||
340 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:02:21 | Sami Mänty | 1:10:36 | ||
341 | 7 Oikein (239) | +2:02:33 | Lauri Kahila | 1:20:28 | ||
342 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +2:02:38 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:20:26 | ||
343 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +2:02:57 | Reima Liikkanen | 1:21:00 | ||
344 | Downtown 65 (169) | +2:03:27 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:18:41 | ||
345 | Waxholms OK (823) | +2:03:31 | Axel Nordqvist | 1:19:10 | ||
346 | Myggans OS (571) | +2:03:35 | Mattias Johansson | 1:29:45 | ||
347 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +2:03:37 | Emmi Kiljunen | 1:15:07 | ||
348 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +2:03:41 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:14:51 | ||
349 | Röyken OL (1260) | +2:03:56 | Harald Hasle Heiaas | 1:29:07 | ||
350 | OK Raseborg (510) | +2:04:19 | Leif Haajanen | 1:09:27 | ||
351 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +2:04:38 | Jarmo Aho | 1:16:12 | ||
352 | UV SISSIT (255) | +2:04:45 | Hermanni Willman | 1:13:07 | ||
353 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +2:05:32 | Veikka Lassila | 1:21:49 | ||
354 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +2:05:39 | Juha Närvä | 1:10:10 | ||
355 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +2:05:50 | Ove Rinnbäck | 1:33:15 | ||
356 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +2:05:55 | Joonas Majuri | 1:19:03 | ||
357 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +2:06:05 | Niko Sorvari | 1:05:32 | ||
358 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +2:07:55 | Wilmer Rex | 1:13:13 | ||
359 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +2:07:59 | Atte Löfbacka | 1:13:18 | ||
360 | Nostars (244) | +2:08:00 | Mika Valkonen | 1:09:37 | ||
361 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +2:08:08 | Ossi Mustonen | 1:09:58 | ||
362 | Verdal OK (905) | +2:08:12 | Aleksander Tanem Iversen | 1:17:39 | ||
363 | Närpes OK (762) | +2:08:15 | Jens Perus | 1:12:37 | ||
364 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +2:08:25 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:25:07 | ||
365 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +2:08:28 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | 1:25:24 | ||
366 | Team Electrofit (249) | +2:08:32 | Katja Mjösund | 1:11:02 | ||
367 | Enga (141) | +2:08:37 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 1:35:03 | ||
368 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +2:08:55 | Håkan Rundqvist | 1:34:20 | ||
369 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +2:08:56 | Eero Juntunen | 1:17:17 | ||
370 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +2:08:57 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:28:48 | ||
371 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +2:09:14 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:14:59 | ||
372 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:09:48 | Paavo Heino | 1:06:36 | ||
373 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +2:09:49 | Lukas Teuri | 1:14:22 | ||
374 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +2:09:57 | Seppo Kukko | 1:11:39 | ||
375 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +2:10:02 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:14:08 | ||
376 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +2:10:06 | Carsten Ripke | 1:23:51 | ||
377 | Ganddal IL (685) | +2:10:11 | Ådne Orstad | 1:46:23 | ||
378 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +2:10:13 | Henrik Karelo | 1:18:28 | ||
379 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +2:11:05 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:13:39 | ||
380 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +2:11:08 | Matias Ojalainen | 1:20:11 | ||
381 | JOKA (1244) | +2:11:45 | Raivo Pellja | 1:16:13 | ||
382 | HelppoRasti (261) | +2:12:11 | J-P Loikas tuplaaja | 1:09:25 | ||
383 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +2:12:30 | Anton Leppämäki | 1:08:13 | ||
384 | Laihian Luja (143) | +2:12:42 | Tapio Karppi | 1:25:09 | ||
385 | Petolintu (419) | +2:12:49 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:39:00 | ||
386 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +2:13:00 | Roland Ludwig | 1:15:54 | ||
387 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +2:13:05 | Tinja Lantta | 1:11:32 | ||
388 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +2:13:50 | Erja Sorri | 1:06:13 | ||
389 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +2:13:54 | Ossi Luoma | 1:37:56 | ||
390 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:13:55 | Jana Lüsher | 1:22:39 | ||
391 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +2:13:57 | Matias Nyman | 1:12:10 | ||
392 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +2:13:59 | Maiju Kovanen | 1:17:47 | ||
393 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +2:14:00 | Koljonen Hannes | 1:31:51 | ||
394 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +2:14:03 | Rasmus Bäck | 1:18:19 | ||
395 | Emit (542) | +2:14:04 | Svein Granerud | 1:19:20 | ||
396 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +2:14:09 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 1:11:12 | ||
397 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +2:14:13 | Hannu Arki | 1:31:54 | ||
398 | Lynx 5 (752) | +2:14:23 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:15:05 | ||
399 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +2:14:32 | VP Ronkainen | 1:37:43 | ||
400 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +2:16:00 | Ove Forsström | 1:39:01 | ||
401 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +2:18:04 | Jorma Varkila | 1:23:15 | ||
402 | RAE ROK (811) | +2:18:06 | Tönis Haldna | 1:35:53 | ||
403 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:18:09 | Carlos Vera guerrero | 1:18:09 | ||
404 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:18:25 | Riku Rintanen | 1:01:26 | ||
405 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +2:18:25 | Tetiana Priadkina | 1:44:29 | ||
406 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:18:29 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:15:12 | ||
407 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +2:18:45 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:21:12 | ||
408 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +2:18:59 | Juris Varess | 1:19:06 | ||
409 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +2:19:20 | Hanna Siven | 1:07:11 | ||
410 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +2:19:46 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:22:33 | ||
411 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +2:20:33 | Marcus Barboza | 1:17:48 | ||
412 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +2:20:40 | Joonas Pahkala | 1:26:00 | ||
413 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +2:20:44 | Rugile Duliute | 1:17:23 | ||
414 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +2:20:50 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:16:14 | ||
415 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +2:21:10 | Antti Uotila | 1:29:22 | ||
416 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +2:21:11 | Anders Högland | 1:22:33 | ||
417 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:21:22 | Juri Matinheikki | 1:18:07 | ||
418 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +2:21:26 | Huhtamäki Hermanni | 1:23:05 | ||
419 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +2:21:39 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:16:32 | ||
420 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:21:43 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 1:07:17 | ||
421 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:21:44 | Andris Strazdins | 1:15:17 | ||
422 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +2:21:50 | Christer Johansson | 1:24:01 | ||
423 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +2:22:13 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:19:03 | ||
424 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +2:22:13 | Magnus Johansson | 1:33:10 | ||
425 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:22:22 | Håkan Axelsson | 1:20:01 | ||
426 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +2:22:28 | Petri Kotro | 1:02:43 | ||
427 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +2:22:32 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 1:31:21 | ||
428 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:22:35 | Kari Nivala | 1:12:53 | ||
429 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +2:22:38 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 1:28:16 | ||
430 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +2:22:45 | Balazs Vajda | 1:37:08 | ||
431 | IF Sturla (833) | +2:23:10 | Jon Erik Kvarme | 1:27:50 | ||
432 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +2:24:40 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:35:52 | ||
433 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +2:24:54 | Pedro Lundquist | 1:20:43 | ||
434 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:24:56 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:11:28 | ||
435 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:25:01 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:17:54 | ||
436 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +2:26:01 | Lari Kivioja | 1:21:09 | ||
437 | Rasti E4 (340) | +2:26:04 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:01:11 | ||
438 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +2:26:18 | Varis Peisenieks | 1:18:32 | ||
439 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +2:26:20 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:18:35 | ||
440 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +2:26:28 | Kari Partanen | 1:39:59 | ||
441 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +2:26:46 | Helen Hanstock | 1:28:50 | ||
442 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +2:26:48 | Annika Vaara | 1:18:40 | ||
443 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +2:26:48 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:10:02 | ||
444 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +2:27:40 | Erno Toroi | 1:23:01 | ||
445 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +2:27:48 | Satu Asikainen | 1:09:09 | ||
446 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +2:27:55 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | 1:57:58 | ||
447 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +2:27:56 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:19:37 | ||
448 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +2:28:06 | Niko Olin | 1:16:49 | ||
449 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +2:28:09 | Pasi Ryynänen | 1:31:59 | ||
450 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +2:28:09 | Jeri Koponen | 1:32:25 | ||
451 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +2:28:28 | Jari Peura | 1:28:56 | ||
452 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +2:28:43 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:28:21 | ||
453 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +2:28:43 | Valtass Ivars | 1:19:57 | ||
454 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +2:28:55 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:12:09 | ||
455 | Rastiseiska (783) | +2:29:00 | Salla Mustonen | 1:34:21 | ||
456 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +2:29:02 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:11:22 | ||
457 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +2:29:04 | Niels Möller | 1:26:31 | ||
458 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +2:29:17 | Mattias Göthberg | 1:18:46 | ||
459 | Ök-94 (807) | +2:30:56 | Stein Mella | 1:29:45 | ||
460 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +2:31:24 | Ruut Kanko | 1:26:54 | ||
461 | Brides babes (1473) | +2:31:28 | Tanja Moser | 1:35:15 | ||
462 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +2:31:50 | marcus Ragnarsson | 1:42:06 | ||
463 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +2:31:58 | Jens Kaminsky | 1:25:22 | ||
464 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +2:32:03 | Janne Erlund | 1:17:52 | ||
465 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:32:53 | Lars Nordgren | 1:19:14 | ||
466 | Aivan Sama (851) | +2:32:54 | Mika Hulkko | 1:24:56 | ||
467 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +2:32:55 | Hans Breckle | 1:28:01 | ||
468 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +2:32:57 | Emil Lindgren | 1:37:41 | ||
469 | Rastihaukat (344) | +2:33:06 | Esko Sorri | 1:21:39 | ||
470 | Långhundra IF (575) | +2:33:32 | Sara Sundqvist | 2:09:07 | ||
471 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +2:34:33 | Hugo Frisk | 1:20:32 | ||
472 | Solf IK (284) | +2:34:48 | Kåre Särs | 1:41:09 | ||
473 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:34:50 | Elias Haapala | 1:14:06 | ||
474 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +2:34:56 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 1:16:18 | ||
475 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +2:35:00 | Heikki Koskela | 1:18:01 | ||
476 | Musta Neliö (259) | +2:35:02 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:37:01 | ||
477 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +2:35:03 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:30:17 | ||
478 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +2:35:05 | Mika Pihala | 1:15:41 | ||
479 | Functio Laesa (985) | +2:35:18 | Roope Varjus | 1:13:17 | ||
480 | Savon Suunta (230) | +2:35:21 | Juha Kettunen | 1:20:51 | ||
481 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +2:35:24 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:28:41 | ||
482 | OK Österåker (1219) | +2:35:28 | Erik Andersson | 1:27:54 | ||
483 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +2:35:29 | William Hollowell | 1:26:52 | ||
484 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +2:35:30 | Aronsson Nils | 1:23:53 | ||
485 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +2:35:31 | Lars Persson | 1:28:48 | ||
486 | OK77 5 (634) | +2:35:32 | Tomas Ray | 1:12:09 | ||
487 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:35:52 | Lucas Hansen | 1:14:12 | ||
488 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +2:35:54 | Paulus Huhtamäki | 1:13:48 | ||
489 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +2:35:55 | Juuso Joona | 1:28:12 | ||
490 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +2:35:56 | Henna Välikangas | 1:41:13 | ||
491 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +2:38:17 | Tommi Mattila | 1:19:44 | ||
492 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +2:38:20 | Jukka Suominen | 1:08:43 | ||
493 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +2:38:56 | Pauli Piirainen | 1:30:22 | ||
494 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +2:38:58 | Maija Käkelä | 1:47:37 | ||
495 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +2:39:07 | Märt Maripuu | 1:24:47 | ||
496 | Team Johnny (1537) | +2:39:08 | Trond Bjerge | 1:15:14 | ||
497 | MADROG (1362) | +2:39:10 | Tommi Granholm | 1:22:11 | ||
498 | OK!Sport (391) | +2:39:15 | Robert Dragowski | 1:32:21 | ||
499 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +2:39:17 | Pekka Vesala | 1:31:43 | ||
500 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +2:39:20 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:15:25 | ||
501 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +2:39:29 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:06:33 | ||
502 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +2:40:30 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 1:17:59 | ||
503 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +2:40:36 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:32:37 | ||
504 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +2:40:38 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:44:25 | ||
505 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +2:40:40 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:28:15 | ||
506 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +2:40:40 | Hannu Vuokila | 1:38:14 | ||
507 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +2:40:53 | Nikolay Rudakov | 1:16:33 | ||
508 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +2:40:55 | Santtu Korjamo | 1:25:53 | ||
509 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +2:41:00 | Mikael Etula | 1:20:10 | ||
510 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +2:41:05 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:30:15 | ||
511 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +2:41:06 | Sakari Närvä | 1:22:37 | ||
512 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +2:41:11 | Samu Vuorela | 1:53:35 | ||
513 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +2:41:18 | Arto Kiiskinen | 1:18:49 | ||
514 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +2:41:24 | Janne Tuominen | 1:24:40 | ||
515 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +2:41:25 | Venla Tikkanen | 1:33:01 | ||
516 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +2:41:35 | Elli Suntioinen | 1:43:01 | ||
517 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:41:39 | Joni Holmroos | 1:15:33 | ||
518 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +2:42:43 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:20:43 | ||
519 | Bona Fide (321) | +2:42:47 | Priit Lepmets | 1:15:22 | ||
520 | RaTro (296) | +2:43:11 | Timo Seppälä | 1:40:20 | ||
521 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +2:43:23 | Uvis Solmanis | 1:17:04 | ||
522 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +2:43:36 | Reijo Kivelä | 1:29:40 | ||
523 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +2:43:37 | Ari Reitti | 1:24:21 | ||
524 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +2:43:40 | Petteri Taitto | 1:24:39 | ||
525 | Herraseura (329) | +2:43:41 | Jukka Timonen | 1:16:47 | ||
526 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +2:43:42 | Merja Valtanen | 1:48:17 | ||
527 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +2:44:28 | Mika Kerkola | 1:12:32 | ||
528 | SK Mercury (849) | +2:44:58 | Heidi Sild | 1:39:50 | ||
529 | Tuuripellet (343) | +2:45:53 | Jukka Turva | 1:29:16 | ||
530 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +2:45:55 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:34:20 | ||
531 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +2:46:03 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 1:48:15 | ||
532 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +2:46:07 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:28:10 | ||
533 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +2:46:07 | Rauno Vuori | 1:32:08 | ||
534 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +2:46:09 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:20:06 | ||
535 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +2:46:14 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:27:20 | ||
536 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +2:46:15 | Juha Eronen | 1:20:17 | ||
537 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +2:46:24 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:39:38 | ||
538 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +2:46:32 | Elina Alanärä | 1:46:01 | ||
539 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:46:33 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:36:11 | ||
540 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +2:46:35 | Osku Hoikka | 1:38:26 | ||
541 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +2:46:37 | Heikki Lassila | 1:48:19 | ||
542 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +2:46:38 | Sami Piira | 1:44:13 | ||
543 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +2:46:45 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 1:22:06 | ||
544 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +2:46:48 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:36:54 | ||
545 | Solita (277) | +2:46:50 | Antti Virtanen | 1:51:32 | ||
546 | Kaslink (596) | +2:46:54 | Harri Vainio | 1:47:10 | ||
547 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +2:46:58 | Juris Knets | 1:32:29 | ||
548 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +2:47:01 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:28:02 | ||
549 | Navi 7 (980) | +2:47:06 | Mikael Platonov | 1:33:45 | ||
550 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +2:48:37 | Lauri Kujansuu | 1:18:17 | ||
551 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +2:48:37 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:30:13 | ||
552 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +2:48:40 | Eeki Malkki | 1:20:31 | ||
553 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +2:48:50 | Peter Kronholm | 1:22:24 | ||
554 | SK Mortis (262) | +2:49:09 | Timo Broström | 1:41:20 | ||
555 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +2:49:20 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:42:32 | ||
556 | Team Finge (1493) | +2:49:26 | Meri Fingerroos | 1:28:12 | ||
557 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +2:49:27 | Martti Anttila | 1:53:11 | ||
558 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +2:49:49 | Harri Saramäki | 1:17:54 | ||
559 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +2:49:59 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:20:30 | ||
560 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +2:50:16 | Antti Roose | 1:25:38 | ||
561 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +2:50:21 | Jenni Sabel | 1:22:39 | ||
562 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +2:50:26 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:30:27 | ||
563 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +2:50:28 | Staffan Bengtson | 1:38:18 | ||
564 | NordicSemi (1518) | +2:50:40 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:27:00 | ||
565 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +2:50:50 | Johan Swartz | 1:22:16 | ||
566 | Turengin RC (1082) | +2:51:02 | Esa Meriläinen | 1:35:59 | ||
567 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +2:51:07 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:59:57 | ||
568 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +2:51:07 | Janne Ihalainen | 1:40:05 | ||
569 | Navi 6 (400) | +2:51:13 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:31:26 | ||
570 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +2:51:14 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:48:48 | ||
571 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +2:51:16 | Saku Liehu | 1:26:13 | ||
572 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +2:52:01 | Heikki Rajala | 1:19:54 | ||
573 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +2:52:47 | Anders Thomee | 2:10:06 | ||
574 | Harju OK (1218) | +2:52:48 | Kardo Kutti | 1:09:35 | ||
575 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +2:53:23 | Jari Kapanen | 1:33:56 | ||
576 | Korven Honka (803) | +2:53:53 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:31:07 | ||
577 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +2:53:54 | Torgny Näslund | 1:28:43 | ||
578 | Kerkesix (477) | +2:53:59 | Tatu Solin | 1:16:01 | ||
579 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +2:54:00 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat 4 | 1:37:18 | ||
580 | OC Puisto (409) | +2:54:02 | Tommi Andersson | 1:32:47 | ||
581 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +2:54:06 | Tobias Spång | 1:26:59 | ||
582 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +2:54:13 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:34:55 | ||
583 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +2:54:16 | Tero Paajanen | 1:59:07 | ||
584 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +2:54:20 | Jussi Salminen | 1:35:30 | ||
585 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +2:54:36 | Anders Lindahl | 1:25:35 | ||
586 | OK77 4 (444) | +2:54:39 | Anders af Hällström | 1:34:54 | ||
587 | Kops (404) | +2:54:40 | Jani Nuutinen | 1:30:21 | ||
588 | OK Måsen (1223) | +2:54:48 | Karri Lindell | 1:46:09 | ||
589 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +2:54:56 | Ari Tukala | 1:38:08 | ||
590 | Victorious Secret (250) | +2:55:11 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:36:58 | ||
591 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +2:55:16 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:14:30 | ||
592 | Joen Suunta (303) | +2:55:39 | Mika Tahvanainen | 1:27:18 | ||
593 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +2:55:47 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 1:34:51 | ||
594 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +2:55:50 | Lassi Hiltunen | 1:24:43 | ||
595 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +2:56:03 | Kalevi Pajamäki | 1:54:43 | ||
596 | Epilän Esa (917) | +2:56:14 | Seppo Ojansivu | 1:29:24 | ||
597 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +2:56:15 | Reijo Toppari | 1:17:38 | ||
598 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +2:56:16 | Lauri Nissinen | 1:30:19 | ||
599 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +2:56:19 | Riina Markku | 1:29:23 | ||
600 | RC Eemeli (547) | +2:56:28 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:21:00 | ||
601 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +2:56:37 | Peter Trompari | 1:10:21 | ||
602 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +2:56:40 | Ilmo Haikonen | 1:17:56 | ||
603 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +2:56:55 | Teppo Hujala | 1:40:01 | ||
604 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +2:56:58 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:40:33 | ||
605 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +2:57:05 | Maja Porle | 1:19:49 | ||
606 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +2:57:09 | Arto Vilppola | 1:27:59 | ||
607 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +2:57:12 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:17:52 | ||
608 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +2:57:13 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:24:19 | ||
609 | Karsu.fi (832) | +2:57:20 | Samuli Siitonen | 1:29:40 | ||
610 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +2:57:20 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:38:45 | ||
611 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +2:57:22 | Timo Saaranen | 1:22:40 | ||
612 | OK Terjärv (759) | +2:57:23 | Ahlsved Mikael | 1:33:18 | ||
613 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +2:57:26 | Olavi Nurmo | 2:01:56 | ||
614 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +2:57:32 | Kauko Parkkinen | 1:31:49 | ||
615 | Rastipukit (264) | +2:57:43 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:25:30 | ||
616 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +2:59:22 | Ville Järvinen | 1:32:08 | ||
617 | Harhaveikot (521) | +2:59:33 | Keijo Pousi | 1:25:44 | ||
618 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +2:59:35 | Marko Pirinen | 1:25:15 | ||
619 | Surikati (868) | +2:59:37 | Ieva Upmace-Grivina | 1:41:18 | ||
620 | RasTiimi (181) | +2:59:45 | Tuomo Junttila | 1:46:45 | ||
621 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +2:59:47 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 1:27:17 | ||
622 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +2:59:52 | Matti Tölli | 1:33:37 | ||
623 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +3:00:01 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:31:47 | ||
624 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +3:00:21 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:23:28 | ||
625 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +3:01:09 | Juuli Koivisto | 1:08:12 | ||
626 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +3:01:16 | Elli Taini | 1:13:00 | ||
627 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +3:01:26 | Tapani Mattus | 1:26:00 | ||
628 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +3:01:36 | Eetu Sarkkinen | 1:27:09 | ||
629 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +3:01:41 | Klas Flodqvist | 1:53:41 | ||
630 | Juntit OK (368) | +3:01:51 | Timo Voutilainen | 2:05:52 | ||
631 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +3:01:53 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:20:03 | ||
632 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +3:01:59 | Aulis Rantala | 1:21:19 | ||
633 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +3:02:05 | Sauli Konttila | 1:35:13 | ||
634 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +3:02:09 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:29:48 | ||
635 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +3:02:10 | Henrik Boding | 1:43:39 | ||
636 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +3:02:14 | Pekka Patana | 1:37:54 | ||
637 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +3:02:15 | Matias Heikkilä | 1:11:50 | ||
638 | Koovee 4 (318) | +3:02:22 | Elias Schule | 1:26:52 | ||
639 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +3:02:37 | Jaakko Kivelä | 1:41:42 | ||
640 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +3:03:26 | Marko Sopo | 1:17:27 | ||
641 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:03:28 | Johnny Junegard | 1:16:55 | ||
642 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +3:03:29 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:18:03 | ||
643 | PK Racing Team (478) | +3:03:32 | Katri Kontio | 1:11:38 | ||
644 | Lynx 7 (889) | +3:03:35 | Niklas Sarparanta | 1:17:23 | ||
645 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +3:03:39 | Topias Piilonen | 1:37:26 | ||
646 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +3:03:54 | Erkki Jokela | 2:29:12 | ||
647 | Lets get LOST (445) | +3:03:59 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:32:00 | ||
648 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +3:05:27 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:25:08 | ||
649 | OK Jorren (815) | +3:05:29 | Kim Virta | 2:03:16 | ||
650 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +3:05:35 | Kankkunen Jyri | 1:50:17 | ||
651 | IK Örnen (1039) | +3:05:40 | Otto Pietilä | 1:43:01 | ||
652 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +3:06:34 | Vili Hahto | 1:25:57 | ||
653 | IK Kronan (973) | +3:06:49 | Nick Nortamo | 1:38:20 | ||
654 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +3:06:54 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 1:26:44 | ||
655 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +3:06:58 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:47:48 | ||
656 | Veikkaus (773) | +3:06:59 | Marko Virtanen | 1:42:06 | ||
657 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +3:07:01 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 1:04:24 | ||
658 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +3:07:08 | Miso Nousiainen | 2:08:58 | ||
659 | Auran Vannas (446) | +3:07:27 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:32:50 | ||
660 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +3:07:31 | Alexander Backman | 1:44:16 | ||
661 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +3:07:32 | Sami Härkönen | 1:26:47 | ||
662 | Supertalentit (204) | +3:07:35 | Joel Niemeläinen | 1:42:59 | ||
663 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +3:07:47 | Jyrki Alanne | 1:41:51 | ||
664 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +3:07:54 | Hannu Hytönen | 1:42:54 | ||
665 | UNO SK (348) | +3:08:05 | Arto Laaksonen | 1:25:02 | ||
666 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +3:08:33 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:23:03 | ||
667 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +3:08:34 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:16:02 | ||
668 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +3:08:51 | Bo Lauri | 1:39:20 | ||
669 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +3:09:18 | Jouko Malinen | 1:16:38 | ||
670 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +3:09:28 | Emilia Ylilehto | 1:45:37 | ||
671 | ViVi Master (810) | +3:09:29 | Petri Teittinen | 1:43:44 | ||
672 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +3:09:30 | Vuokko Suutari | 1:34:49 | ||
673 | Trimap (460) | +3:09:32 | Matti Salminen | 1:25:28 | ||
674 | OK77 9 (776) | +3:09:41 | Jeremy Donner | 1:20:15 | ||
675 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +3:09:48 | Mika Laurila | 1:28:11 | ||
676 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +3:09:51 | Sofia Giding | 1:27:07 | ||
677 | Team Happonen (869) | +3:10:01 | Harri Happonen | 1:45:06 | ||
678 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +3:10:04 | Kari Kantanen | 1:42:08 | ||
679 | FTA (867) | +3:10:09 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:17:55 | ||
680 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +3:11:26 | Jenna Lehtinen | 1:36:17 | ||
681 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +3:11:39 | Henna Mäkinen | 1:39:39 | ||
682 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +3:11:41 | Simo Paavola | 1:36:05 | ||
683 | SK Samperi (904) | +3:11:42 | Iiro Toivonen | 1:10:14 | ||
684 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +3:11:42 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:30:37 | ||
685 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +3:11:47 | Lena Swartz | 1:39:58 | ||
686 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +3:11:49 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:38:43 | ||
687 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +3:11:52 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:49:29 | ||
688 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +3:11:52 | Matti Lukkari | 1:41:07 | ||
689 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +3:11:54 | Raivis Grivins | 1:45:43 | ||
690 | OK Bölja (412) | +3:11:54 | Noora Laine | 1:37:14 | ||
691 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +3:11:55 | Niklas Mattsson | 1:47:51 | ||
692 | OK Kristina (483) | +3:11:56 | Markku Helkiö | 1:33:16 | ||
693 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +3:12:04 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:09:20 | ||
694 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +3:12:07 | Sanna Carlsson | 1:31:01 | ||
695 | Treenitädit (1453) | +3:12:08 | Liisa Juga | 1:39:22 | ||
696 | OK KPO (536) | +3:12:15 | Robert Biskop | 1:43:48 | ||
697 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +3:12:19 | Juho Elovaara | 1:34:51 | ||
698 | IF Åland (371) | +3:12:23 | Bjarne Blomster | 1:48:43 | ||
699 | Annila (857) | +3:12:34 | Ilkka Annila | 1:39:13 | ||
700 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +3:13:37 | Sami Grönholm | 1:20:54 | ||
701 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +3:13:40 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:44:24 | ||
702 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +3:13:50 | Ossi Saarela | 1:23:19 | ||
703 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +3:14:55 | Petteri Nuottakari | 1:28:14 | ||
704 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +3:15:18 | Timo Liukko | 1:42:47 | ||
705 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +3:15:23 | Alex Elliot | 1:29:38 | ||
706 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +3:15:39 | Terje Midtbø | 1:29:19 | ||
707 | Rastiketut (863) | +3:15:41 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:30:50 | ||
708 | Varma Peesi (462) | +3:15:50 | Teemu Turpiainen | 1:50:00 | ||
709 | Lateksii (541) | +3:15:53 | Joona Lappalainen | 1:39:05 | ||
710 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +3:15:56 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:38:41 | ||
711 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +3:16:04 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 1:31:01 | ||
712 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +3:16:06 | Olli Vesalainen | 1:42:23 | ||
713 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +3:16:09 | Tuomo Muhonen | 1:47:37 | ||
714 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +3:17:45 | Ralf Kivil | 1:19:22 | ||
715 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +3:17:53 | Lauri Salo | 1:37:47 | ||
716 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +3:17:57 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 1:12:19 | ||
717 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +3:18:11 | Leevi Niemelä | 1:52:15 | ||
718 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +3:18:12 | Aleksi Kankainen | 1:16:30 | ||
719 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +3:18:17 | Ruurik Holm | 1:52:25 | ||
720 | Lynx 6 (718) | +3:18:19 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:31:29 | ||
721 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +3:18:22 | Eveliina Peltola | 1:38:05 | ||
722 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +3:18:27 | Turo Valkama | 1:36:32 | ||
723 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +3:18:29 | Matthias Kalle Dalheimer | 1:53:22 | ||
724 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +3:18:31 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:12:34 | ||
725 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +3:18:31 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 2:05:37 | ||
726 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +3:18:33 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:56:40 | ||
727 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +3:18:36 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:42:31 | ||
728 | Nosht (1486) | +3:18:41 | Timo Lukkariniemi | 1:53:28 | ||
729 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +3:18:42 | Konsta Naumanen | 1:52:42 | ||
730 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +3:19:35 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 1:17:35 | ||
731 | Karvapallo (416) | +3:19:48 | Elina Jokela | 1:22:10 | ||
732 | Posin kautta (1380) | +3:19:56 | Alisa Asp | 1:51:21 | ||
733 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +3:19:59 | Paul Aares Fjodorov | 1:52:55 | ||
734 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +3:20:03 | antti grekelä | 1:24:34 | ||
735 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +3:20:08 | Daniel Andersson Olm | 1:30:36 | ||
736 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +3:20:41 | Matti Juva | 1:25:59 | ||
737 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +3:20:44 | Oskari Lehtimäki | 1:54:27 | ||
738 | SK Uranus (490) | +3:20:49 | Mikko Herajärvi | 1:39:46 | ||
739 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +3:21:00 | Olli Kara | 1:18:04 | ||
740 | Pullin serkut (850) | +3:21:28 | Timo Pulli | 1:50:25 | ||
741 | cloudriven.fi (363) | +3:21:50 | Chris Perry | 1:34:26 | ||
742 | SEPI (513) | +3:22:12 | Ari-Matti Jäntti | 1:30:15 | ||
743 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +3:22:16 | Niklas Anttila | 1:25:35 | ||
744 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +3:22:18 | Kalle Ravonmaa | 1:16:46 | ||
745 | AC Harharetki (516) | +3:22:29 | Eemeli Kantola | 1:40:35 | ||
746 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +3:22:44 | Kari Vesanen | 1:51:09 | ||
747 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +3:22:44 | Kari Pietarila | 1:14:36 | ||
748 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +3:22:44 | Glenn Holmström | 1:26:40 | ||
749 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +3:22:45 | Karri Tuokko | 1:41:18 | ||
750 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +3:22:46 | Iiro Kaitola | 1:17:25 | ||
751 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +3:22:49 | Satu Häkkinen | 1:49:59 | ||
752 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +3:22:53 | Jyrki Widenius | 1:42:40 | ||
753 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +3:22:58 | Peter Blomgren | 1:35:30 | ||
754 | OK Vivill (1241) | +3:23:04 | Stefan Johansson | 1:19:57 | ||
755 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +3:23:04 | Mika Rintala | 1:42:11 | ||
756 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +3:23:13 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:12:21 | ||
757 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +3:23:16 | Rick McGregor | 1:54:36 | ||
758 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +3:23:17 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:16:36 | ||
759 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +3:23:18 | Ismo Ojala | 2:00:13 | ||
760 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +3:23:43 | Björn Reger | 1:22:21 | ||
761 | AAOC (1225) | +3:24:04 | Nigel Owens | 1:45:57 | ||
762 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +3:24:34 | Veera Kohtamäki | 1:39:45 | ||
763 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +3:24:36 | Ossi Karjalainen | 1:55:40 | ||
764 | Ark United (497) | +3:25:50 | Jenny Vainio | 1:52:08 | ||
765 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +3:26:20 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:23:12 | ||
766 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +3:26:26 | Kevin Lindfors | 1:29:55 | ||
767 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +3:26:30 | Sami Leppänen | 1:30:19 | ||
768 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +3:26:37 | Markku Mäki-Hokkonen | 1:43:33 | ||
769 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +3:26:38 | Lauri Uutela | 1:24:55 | ||
770 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +3:26:38 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 1:34:17 | ||
771 | Ajolinja (397) | +3:26:41 | Antti Rytkönen | 1:46:27 | ||
772 | eLadies (422) | +3:26:47 | Sanna Hosio | 1:39:09 | ||
773 | Gofore (351) | +3:26:48 | Vesa Ruuskanen | 1:21:14 | ||
774 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +3:26:59 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:29:58 | ||
775 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +3:27:22 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 1:59:17 | ||
776 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +3:27:25 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:50:59 | ||
777 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +3:27:26 | Marko Välimäki | 1:52:11 | ||
778 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +3:27:52 | Annu Tyyskänen | 1:21:35 | ||
779 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +3:27:53 | Matti Mäkitalo | 1:29:18 | ||
780 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +3:28:06 | Seppo Hurri | 1:36:22 | ||
781 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +3:28:14 | Essi Lotvonen | 1:50:32 | ||
782 | Turun Puristus (591) | +3:29:23 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 1:27:39 | ||
783 | Hakuliset (831) | +3:29:34 | Eetu Takanen | 1:10:15 | ||
784 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +3:30:42 | Kari Hytönen | 1:29:22 | ||
785 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +3:31:04 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 1:25:16 | ||
786 | VTT (346) | +3:31:09 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:49:35 | ||
787 | Maasillat (515) | +3:31:14 | Siiri Kankanen | 1:46:40 | ||
788 | Joosehukku (356) | +3:31:23 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:29:01 | ||
789 | JS-Finance United (1407) | +3:31:49 | Sinikka Taimisto | 1:48:58 | ||
790 | Rastiveljet (522) | +3:32:17 | Topias Kangas | 1:24:37 | ||
791 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +3:32:20 | Meri Sipilä | 2:09:49 | ||
792 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +3:32:34 | Andrei Krüger | 1:18:55 | ||
793 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1575) | +3:32:36 | Mikko-Ville Toivonen | 1:29:25 | ||
794 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +3:32:42 | Timo Ålgars | 1:29:10 | ||
795 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +3:32:50 | Juha Eronen | 1:40:09 | ||
796 | EKI (895) | +3:32:53 | Joonas Lehtonen | 1:41:20 | ||
797 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +3:33:00 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:34:31 | ||
798 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +3:33:03 | Aleksejs Mjaliks | 1:59:28 | ||
799 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +3:33:11 | Jere Tyni | 1:24:44 | ||
800 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +3:33:20 | Eelis Kärkkäinen | 1:44:16 | ||
801 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +3:33:33 | Hannu Währn | 1:54:19 | ||
802 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +3:33:35 | Kari Pajunen | 2:22:53 | ||
803 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +3:33:59 | Lilja Lehtonen | 1:22:53 | ||
804 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +3:34:01 | Jani Brandt | 1:23:34 | ||
805 | HydePakki (1357) | +3:34:06 | Kaisa Kukko | 1:39:51 | ||
806 | AFRY (652) | +3:34:16 | Niina Koistinen | 1:29:57 | ||
807 | Team Lost (610) | +3:34:17 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:31:56 | ||
808 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +3:34:33 | Juuso Haapala | 1:32:16 | ||
809 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +3:34:54 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:48:00 | ||
810 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +3:35:02 | Peter Sjöholm | 1:39:04 | ||
811 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +3:35:16 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:29:54 | ||
812 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +3:35:34 | Kalle Vaismaa | 1:30:49 | ||
813 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +3:35:44 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:49:02 | ||
814 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +3:38:48 | Samuli Kauppinen | 1:23:23 | ||
815 | Hääppöset (489) | +3:38:55 | Oliver Sivula | 1:28:06 | ||
816 | Päälliköt (1382) | +3:39:00 | Timo Kohonen | 1:33:50 | ||
817 | OK TON (966) | +3:39:09 | Kaupo Jogi | 1:32:07 | ||
818 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +3:39:15 | Kalle Kalliomäki | 1:59:50 | ||
819 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +3:39:20 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:36:48 | ||
820 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +3:39:20 | Elina Hossi | 1:40:29 | ||
821 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +3:39:25 | Tom Nikander | 1:53:08 | ||
822 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +3:39:29 | Timo Rokka | 1:58:49 | ||
823 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +3:39:36 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:37:15 | ||
824 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +3:40:19 | Iida-Maria Väisänen | 2:06:36 | ||
825 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +3:40:56 | Maija Rajala | 1:29:25 | ||
826 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +3:40:58 | Ronja Marjamaa | 1:58:01 | ||
827 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +3:41:00 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:20:47 | ||
828 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +3:41:04 | Hannu Keskitalo | 1:51:28 | ||
829 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1014) | +3:41:19 | Hannu Salonen | 1:35:33 | ||
830 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +3:41:22 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:10:44 | ||
831 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +3:41:24 | Olli Näpänkangas | 2:00:29 | ||
832 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +3:41:31 | Tuomas Eskola | 1:35:18 | ||
833 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +3:41:32 | Timo Nenonen | 1:42:23 | ||
834 | Jussis seven (876) | +3:41:34 | Jere Kavander | 1:49:05 | ||
835 | Tosimiähet (658) | +3:41:36 | Milla Kalliokoski | 2:07:41 | ||
836 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +3:41:37 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:45:18 | ||
837 | Ajokoirat (949) | +3:41:41 | Max Takala | 1:39:08 | ||
838 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +3:41:44 | Imants Caklis | 1:52:53 | ||
839 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +3:42:02 | Christoffer Tallqvist | 2:24:01 | ||
840 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +3:42:03 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:23:29 | ||
841 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +3:42:06 | Markku Nurminen | 2:04:22 | ||
842 | HiisirastiKiukU (426) | +3:42:08 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:24:57 | ||
843 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +3:42:09 | Jani Suomalainen | 2:00:34 | ||
844 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +3:42:10 | Marko Pesonen | 2:13:51 | ||
845 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +3:42:22 | Simo Kiviruusu | 1:40:58 | ||
846 | Malax IF (875) | +3:42:24 | Andreas Öhman | 1:45:07 | ||
847 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +3:43:04 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:32:49 | ||
848 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +3:43:15 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 1:32:07 | ||
849 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +3:43:25 | Ingus Barvikis | 1:44:58 | ||
850 | Koovee 5 (647) | +3:43:25 | Mette Varjola | 2:02:56 | ||
851 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +3:43:37 | Visa Sippu | 1:39:22 | ||
852 | Sports by LUT (623) | +3:43:45 | Jarmo Partanen | 1:35:05 | ||
853 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +3:44:13 | Ari Hietanen | 1:31:36 | ||
854 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +3:44:39 | Risto Juutinen | 1:48:49 | ||
855 | SukUdd (569) | +3:44:43 | Marika Lappalainen | 1:52:51 | ||
856 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +3:44:52 | Markku Sipponen | 1:57:27 | ||
857 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +3:44:53 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:33:57 | ||
858 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +3:44:53 | Mauri Sinnelä | 2:05:15 | ||
859 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +3:44:57 | Timo Pinola | 1:39:15 | ||
860 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +3:45:00 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:38:55 | ||
861 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +3:45:23 | Timo Bäcklund | 1:40:36 | ||
862 | PYVMM (1026) | +3:45:33 | Pekka Kelonurmi | 1:39:25 | ||
863 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +3:45:37 | Annalotta Saari | 1:15:34 | ||
864 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +3:45:48 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:26:03 | ||
865 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +3:46:26 | Kari Kataja | 1:39:46 | ||
866 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +3:46:37 | Jami Juujärvi | 1:34:11 | ||
867 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +3:46:41 | Janne Kontola | 2:01:58 | ||
868 | OC Toffee (781) | +3:47:02 | Tommi Tenno | 1:29:22 | ||
869 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +3:47:04 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:42:20 | ||
870 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +3:47:05 | Jussi Salonen | 1:32:49 | ||
871 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +3:47:05 | Saara Söderberg | 1:45:43 | ||
872 | Kela (1443) | +3:47:08 | Janne Lahtonen | 1:31:43 | ||
873 | OYS Vapari (423) | +3:47:10 | Sanna Konstari | 1:45:24 | ||
874 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +3:47:10 | Elias Liimatainen | 1:35:21 | ||
875 | Team Tommila (1021) | +3:47:42 | Arvi Tommila | 1:35:29 | ||
876 | Tunturimuro (630) | +3:48:22 | Aura Relander | 2:11:09 | ||
877 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +3:48:26 | Pia Kettunen | 1:52:30 | ||
878 | OC Harharetki (954) | +3:48:28 | Viljami Leppäkoski | 1:44:27 | ||
879 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +3:48:29 | Owe Törnroth | 1:25:37 | ||
880 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +3:48:36 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 1:22:04 | ||
881 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +3:48:36 | Didrik Bredesen | 1:31:20 | ||
882 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +3:48:37 | Seija Meskanen | 2:03:12 | ||
883 | Off Course (656) | +3:48:44 | Esa Takkinen | 1:23:50 | ||
884 | Lost Bastards (458) | +3:48:59 | Jari Nousiainen | 1:46:23 | ||
885 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +3:49:02 | Mika Kurkilahti | 1:35:42 | ||
886 | 2Einsteins (613) | +3:49:28 | Risto Mourujärvi | 1:22:48 | ||
887 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +3:49:31 | Kerttu Lassila | 1:38:47 | ||
888 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +3:49:33 | Asko Senttula | 1:43:22 | ||
889 | Happy feet (564) | +3:49:59 | Eeva Salmi | 2:28:13 | ||
890 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +3:50:06 | Elias Tammilehto | 1:58:25 | ||
891 | Tommin virheet (530) | +3:50:06 | Eero Turto | 1:35:53 | ||
892 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +3:50:09 | Markus Ahtinen | 1:29:46 | ||
893 | OK EMitVit (587) | +3:50:19 | Hanna Salmi | 1:32:21 | ||
894 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +3:50:23 | Tatu Palokangas | 1:18:46 | ||
895 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +3:50:34 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:42:35 | ||
896 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +3:52:12 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 1:16:25 | ||
897 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +3:52:19 | Matti Keränen | 1:35:16 | ||
898 | John Deere (418) | +3:52:23 | Mikko Ratilainen | 1:43:11 | ||
899 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +3:52:23 | Kari Laitinen | 1:30:20 | ||
900 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +3:52:41 | Markku Nieminen | 1:34:02 | ||
901 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +3:52:54 | Risto Jokiniemi | 1:38:35 | ||
902 | Kananpojat (1053) | +3:52:54 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:48:01 | ||
903 | Paha Rasti (568) | +3:53:09 | Antti Härkönen | 1:38:57 | ||
904 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +3:53:22 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:50:29 | ||
905 | KIP Sport (468) | +3:53:34 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:43:40 | ||
906 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +3:53:50 | Tatu Lintukangas | 2:08:26 | ||
907 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +3:54:01 | Hannu Salo | 2:02:34 | ||
908 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +3:54:05 | Jukka Laiho | 1:59:03 | ||
909 | RPU (469) | +3:54:28 | Nea Pääkkönen | 1:26:17 | ||
910 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +3:54:33 | Lauri Laine | 1:22:44 | ||
911 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +3:54:49 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:22:58 | ||
912 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +3:55:03 | Markku Huotari | 1:47:55 | ||
913 | Taxi Team (467) | +3:55:11 | Juha Leskinen | 1:48:13 | ||
914 | Tamrock (429) | +3:55:13 | Lasse Raitanen | 1:39:32 | ||
915 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +3:55:23 | Jussi Pajala | 1:34:34 | ||
916 | Essity Finland (969) | +3:56:49 | Ossi Ikonen | 2:29:25 | ||
917 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +3:56:52 | Jari Järvinen | 1:46:04 | ||
918 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +3:56:53 | Colin Yang | 2:03:27 | ||
919 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +3:56:54 | Unna Päivinen | 2:09:42 | ||
920 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +3:56:54 | Veera Lehtinen | 1:44:43 | ||
921 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +3:56:57 | Simo Nuuttila | 1:51:02 | ||
922 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +3:57:03 | Tapani Kurunlahti | 1:47:33 | ||
923 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +3:57:38 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:37:30 | ||
924 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +3:57:41 | Jukka Gers | 1:55:16 | ||
925 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +3:57:50 | Petri Väänänen | 1:06:56 | ||
926 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +3:58:09 | Henna Lyytikäinen | 2:19:27 | ||
927 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +3:58:10 | Justus Kuukasjärvi | 1:56:40 | ||
928 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +3:58:13 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 1:27:05 | ||
929 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +3:58:18 | Leena Saloniemi | 2:06:28 | ||
930 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +3:58:47 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:55:57 | ||
931 | Ericsson SK (417) | +4:00:40 | Jussi Rämö | 1:43:19 | ||
932 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +4:00:43 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:36:57 | ||
933 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +4:00:46 | Anniina Kyrönlahti | 1:34:00 | ||
934 | IGOR (1427) | +4:00:48 | Heidi Rautiainen | 1:53:05 | ||
935 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +4:00:48 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:35:29 | ||
936 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +4:00:52 | Sakari Syrjälä | 1:44:13 | ||
937 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +4:00:56 | Niina Myllymäki | 1:43:16 | ||
938 | Spektrum (711) | +4:00:59 | Oskar Flodin | 1:42:28 | ||
939 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +4:01:09 | Jenni Aittokallio | 1:35:55 | ||
940 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +4:01:10 | Mika Määttä | 1:55:26 | ||
941 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +4:01:12 | Pekka Siirilä | 1:54:28 | ||
942 | Tietoevry (1024) | +4:01:57 | Teija Okkonen | 1:56:44 | ||
943 | Team Allback (1129) | +4:02:19 | Mikael Laihonen | 1:27:13 | ||
944 | Hal Bro (577) | +4:02:26 | Tuula Putkuri | 1:46:12 | ||
945 | Navi 5 (1325) | +4:02:27 | Juha Paanila | 1:35:25 | ||
946 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +4:02:32 | Antti Luotonen | 1:36:08 | ||
947 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +4:02:35 | Mari Kellosaari | 1:42:37 | ||
948 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +4:03:02 | Camilla Kalenius | 1:25:20 | ||
949 | Turun Visat (921) | +4:03:07 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 1:56:43 | ||
950 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +4:04:03 | Victor Westö | 1:32:38 | ||
951 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +4:04:08 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:50:17 | ||
952 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +4:04:11 | Mika Helin | 1:47:29 | ||
953 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +4:04:15 | Matti Virtanen | 1:38:51 | ||
954 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +4:04:20 | Aku-Matti Kauppinen | 1:47:41 | ||
955 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +4:04:41 | Saara Lehtiranta | 2:12:18 | ||
956 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +4:05:37 | Vesa Repo | 1:36:50 | ||
957 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +4:05:57 | Juha Einonen | 1:25:32 | ||
958 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +4:06:02 | Touko Tuomola | 1:32:23 | ||
959 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +4:06:03 | Kasperi Karjalainen | 1:48:32 | ||
960 | Team Koo (1114) | +4:06:15 | Sasu Hamina | 1:37:53 | ||
961 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +4:06:18 | Jarmo Turunen | 2:32:02 | ||
962 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +4:06:22 | Ari Virekunnas | 1:29:41 | ||
963 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +4:06:25 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:58:34 | ||
964 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +4:06:35 | Eelis Nygård | 1:37:28 | ||
965 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +4:07:17 | Ari Taskinen | 1:23:57 | ||
966 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +4:07:32 | Henna Pisto | 1:39:04 | ||
967 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +4:07:59 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 2:06:27 | ||
968 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +4:08:14 | Lauri Laine | 1:39:44 | ||
969 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +4:08:37 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:42:42 | ||
970 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +4:08:46 | Merja Kela | 1:56:01 | ||
971 | Metos (992) | +4:10:00 | Mika Vihervuori | 2:04:01 | ||
972 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +4:10:06 | Joonas Kanerva | 1:35:48 | ||
973 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +4:10:50 | Kaj Koskinen | 1:44:01 | ||
974 | Juti-team (378) | +4:10:52 | Aaron Tuunanen | 1:47:08 | ||
975 | Team Peesi (994) | +4:12:20 | Anni Oinonen | 1:44:13 | ||
976 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +4:12:21 | Joni Virtanen | 1:54:23 | ||
977 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +4:12:29 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:27:54 | ||
978 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +4:12:41 | Niko Löytäinen | 1:19:23 | ||
979 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +4:12:50 | Arto Pynnö | 2:03:16 | ||
980 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +4:12:53 | Eeki Ruponen | 1:58:41 | ||
981 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +4:13:06 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:47:04 | ||
982 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1481) | +4:13:09 | Heikki Pietinalho | 2:11:56 | ||
983 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +4:13:10 | Hannu Harkola | 2:10:07 | ||
984 | Köntit (645) | +4:13:10 | Teppo Moisio | 1:52:59 | ||
985 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +4:13:13 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:47:25 | ||
986 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +4:13:17 | Tiia Impiö | 1:29:03 | ||
987 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +4:13:25 | Jari Valtonen | 1:31:56 | ||
988 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +4:13:34 | Juha Hölttä | 2:19:29 | ||
989 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +4:13:41 | Sindre Valsgård | 1:53:58 | ||
990 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +4:13:48 | Tatu Suopajärvi | 1:43:22 | ||
991 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +4:13:49 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 1:53:20 | ||
992 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +4:14:07 | Hannu Harju | 2:11:12 | ||
993 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +4:14:09 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:54:25 | ||
994 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +4:14:14 | Outi Leskinen | 1:41:29 | ||
995 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +4:14:21 | Elina Williams | 2:08:43 | ||
996 | Neliveto (611) | +4:14:24 | Kaisa Paturi | 2:12:29 | ||
997 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +4:15:07 | Eeva Mäkinen | 2:45:36 | ||
998 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +4:17:43 | Jan Lång | 1:38:28 | ||
999 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +4:17:48 | Lassi Onne | 1:35:19 | ||
1000 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +4:18:00 | Erno Nykänen | 2:26:33 | ||
1001 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +4:18:01 | Maarit Virmiala | 2:08:52 | ||
1002 | OK Computer (559) | +4:18:12 | Teemu Heinonen | 1:58:42 | ||
1003 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +4:20:04 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:17:16 | ||
1004 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +4:20:09 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:30:51 | ||
1005 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +4:20:12 | Aino Heikki | 2:06:03 | ||
1006 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +4:20:20 | Risto Oksanen | 1:40:46 | ||
1007 | Tornator (956) | +4:20:21 | Suvi Eskelinen | 1:46:38 | ||
1008 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +4:20:29 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 1:42:55 | ||
1009 | OK kunto OK (694) | +4:20:32 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 1:51:36 | ||
1010 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +4:20:40 | Isra Alatalo | 1:50:48 | ||
1011 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +4:20:48 | Hugo Lindfors | 1:49:50 | ||
1012 | Team Supponen (664) | +4:21:18 | Markku Sipi | 1:52:29 | ||
1013 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +4:21:24 | Ilkka Pajula | 2:08:56 | ||
1014 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +4:21:44 | Tomi Vesamo | 1:46:27 | ||
1015 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +4:21:51 | Niina Pekkala | 1:44:58 | ||
1016 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +4:21:58 | Rasmus Öberg | 1:54:35 | ||
1017 | MacGregor (1023) | +4:22:05 | Kari Tirkkonen | 1:35:45 | ||
1018 | Solita 2 (1420) | +4:22:13 | Hanna Ylä-Jussila | 2:12:26 | ||
1019 | Väsby OK (1208) | +4:22:31 | Anders Degselius | 1:50:43 | ||
1020 | Reiska (625) | +4:22:38 | Petri Kontola | 2:15:40 | ||
1021 | Someron Esa (939) | +4:22:40 | Asko Virolainen | 1:36:16 | ||
1022 | Hatarasti (1123) | +4:22:43 | Teemu Niemi | 2:08:50 | ||
1023 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +4:22:45 | Tapio Niemi | 1:52:20 | ||
1024 | Stronger Together (684) | +4:23:24 | Frank Ahlmark | 1:42:14 | ||
1025 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +4:23:55 | Tomi Suominen | 1:35:52 | ||
1026 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +4:23:57 | Girts Gosko | 1:27:23 | ||
1027 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +4:24:12 | Pekka Heininen | 1:36:23 | ||
1028 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +4:24:14 | Leena Kevätkylä | 2:07:17 | ||
1029 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +4:24:15 | Mika Saukkonen | 1:55:17 | ||
1030 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +4:24:19 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:44:10 | ||
1031 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +4:24:19 | Juuso Maijala | 1:48:04 | ||
1032 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +4:24:42 | Kai Antell | 1:47:20 | ||
1033 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +4:24:47 | Sami Moisio | 1:57:59 | ||
1034 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +4:26:46 | Kati Korhonen | 1:39:21 | ||
1035 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +4:26:48 | Mikko Miikkulainen | 1:47:25 | ||
1036 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +4:26:49 | Minttu Mustonen | 1:39:14 | ||
1037 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +4:26:52 | Jouni Laurikainen | 1:52:08 | ||
1038 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +4:26:53 | Päivi Pätäri | 1:32:08 | ||
1039 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +4:26:56 | Tapio Mourujärvi | 1:16:55 | ||
1040 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +4:26:57 | Pekka Yli-Juuti | 1:46:25 | ||
1041 | Boomi ry (1412) | +4:27:00 | Kaisa Raittila | 2:20:01 | ||
1042 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +4:27:04 | Jaakko Kauranne | 1:30:06 | ||
1043 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +4:27:07 | Katri Välimäki | 1:37:35 | ||
1044 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +4:27:13 | Jouko Sormunen | 1:41:08 | ||
1045 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +4:27:14 | Jorma Pihlainen | 2:11:30 | ||
1046 | TP Gourp (1425) | +4:27:14 | Ari Ilonen | 2:01:01 | ||
1047 | Rasti K18 (961) | +4:27:15 | Rami Peltola | 1:42:25 | ||
1048 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +4:27:17 | Tapio Patanen | 1:47:36 | ||
1049 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +4:27:27 | Aki Laine | 1:38:08 | ||
1050 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +4:27:28 | Seppo Kiuru | 1:41:07 | ||
1051 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +4:27:30 | Marja Vuorinen | 1:51:16 | ||
1052 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +4:27:38 | Vesa Tiainen | 2:22:54 | ||
1053 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +4:27:42 | Juhana Pollari | 2:00:25 | ||
1054 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +4:27:42 | Onni Vähäkylä | 1:53:09 | ||
1055 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +4:27:43 | Simo Klem | 1:52:51 | ||
1056 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +4:27:48 | Tiina Hurskainen | 2:16:53 | ||
1057 | Sulzer (599) | +4:27:50 | Ivan Baulin | 2:19:28 | ||
1058 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +4:27:50 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:53:28 | ||
1059 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +4:27:54 | Arimo Koivisto | 2:22:12 | ||
1060 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +4:27:55 | Kari Seppänen | 2:15:59 | ||
1061 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +4:27:57 | Timo Korkiasaari | 1:57:30 | ||
1062 | HRUP (1073) | +4:28:00 | Pekka Vasara | 2:01:09 | ||
1063 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +4:28:05 | Joonas Lindberg | 1:53:26 | ||
1064 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +4:29:16 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:02:42 | ||
1065 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +4:30:10 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 1:50:38 | ||
1066 | Varnitsa (963) | +4:30:12 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 1:36:16 | ||
1067 | Team Proxion (1102) | +4:30:14 | Ida Alho | 1:35:24 | ||
1068 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +4:30:22 | Tapio Alapuranen | 1:35:55 | ||
1069 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +4:30:22 | Lauri Koivisto | 1:54:14 | ||
1070 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +4:30:24 | Mirjami Haimelin | 1:48:16 | ||
1071 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +4:30:27 | Henrik Mantere | 1:44:37 | ||
1072 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +4:30:27 | Ari Hanttu | 1:50:21 | ||
1073 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +4:30:29 | Zebastian Arfwedson | 1:48:03 | ||
1074 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +4:30:33 | Mikko Tervaportti | 1:48:29 | ||
1075 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +4:30:39 | Sami Leinonen | 1:52:08 | ||
1076 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +4:30:44 | Lassi Mäkelä | 2:02:28 | ||
1077 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +4:30:46 | Jarmo Helander | 1:41:13 | ||
1078 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +4:30:52 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:51:55 | ||
1079 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +4:30:53 | Lauri Kristo | 2:03:11 | ||
1080 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +4:30:54 | Maija Luurila | 1:59:35 | ||
1081 | Luul-O (1396) | +4:30:55 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:48:55 | ||
1082 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +4:31:33 | Markku Virtanen | 1:58:30 | ||
1083 | Digita (997) | +4:32:39 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:38:27 | ||
1084 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +4:32:44 | Markku Olkkonen | 1:44:33 | ||
1085 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +4:32:46 | Antti Miettinen | 1:34:57 | ||
1086 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +4:33:03 | Veikko Rautarae | 1:40:27 | ||
1087 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +4:33:46 | Terhi Kujala | 1:55:41 | ||
1088 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +4:35:19 | Tapio Rantanen | 1:45:41 | ||
1089 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +4:35:53 | Matias Salo | 1:43:05 | ||
1090 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +4:36:08 | Sjöholm Juha | 2:03:37 | ||
1091 | Atria (1057) | +4:36:12 | Markus Koskela | 2:10:01 | ||
1092 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +4:36:13 | Pentti Kuusela | 2:07:54 | ||
1093 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +4:36:35 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:49:17 | ||
1094 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +4:36:50 | Martti Kaumisto | 2:35:38 | ||
1095 | OK Kampen (1469) | +4:36:52 | Kari Laitinen | 1:51:26 | ||
1096 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +4:36:53 | Taru Poromäki | 1:59:35 | ||
1097 | Navi 8 (991) | +4:37:00 | Teppo Toivonen | 2:11:45 | ||
1098 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +4:38:08 | Maria Walden | 2:10:09 | ||
1099 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +4:38:18 | Matti Joensuu | 1:44:25 | ||
1100 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +4:38:27 | Veikko Vauhkonen | 2:07:03 | ||
1101 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +4:38:32 | Katja Pietilä | 2:07:13 | ||
1102 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +4:38:35 | Henrik Myllynen | 1:58:37 | ||
1103 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +4:38:47 | Jukka Kuva | 1:56:17 | ||
1104 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +4:39:13 | Ylijoki Juho | 2:12:55 | ||
1105 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +4:39:16 | Maija Vehkalahti | 2:14:51 | ||
1106 | TuusRUK (1044) | +4:40:43 | Kimmo Vanhamäki | 1:50:39 | ||
1107 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +4:41:03 | Pertti Vuorinen | 1:34:14 | ||
1108 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +4:41:27 | Jaakko Piitulainen | 1:34:33 | ||
1109 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +4:41:31 | Taisto Nieminen | 1:51:29 | ||
1110 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +4:41:37 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:31:58 | ||
1111 | Klenkat (1183) | +4:41:52 | Samuel Jalonen | 2:14:18 | ||
1112 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +4:42:03 | Eeva Rahkonen | 1:40:00 | ||
1113 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +4:42:10 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:32:50 | ||
1114 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +4:42:12 | Lehtinen Jesper | 2:24:53 | ||
1115 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +4:42:14 | Tuomas Haila | 1:44:04 | ||
1116 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +4:42:21 | Henry Loveless | 2:06:12 | ||
1117 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +4:42:32 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:41:20 | ||
1118 | Kyrös-Rasti (1262) | +4:42:35 | Pekka Sorsa | 2:26:35 | ||
1119 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +4:42:39 | Juha Tervola | 2:06:22 | ||
1120 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +4:42:48 | Jani Lehmusvuori | 2:01:57 | ||
1121 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +4:45:26 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:27:21 | ||
1122 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +4:45:39 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 2:04:49 | ||
1123 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +4:45:41 | Tuomas Kiviniemi | 1:39:11 | ||
1124 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +4:45:45 | Liisa Urpola | 2:14:57 | ||
1125 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +4:45:56 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:52:05 | ||
1126 | Hönöt SK (919) | +4:47:28 | Matti Tiainen | 1:35:12 | ||
1127 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +4:48:47 | Arttu Arponen | 1:52:58 | ||
1128 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +4:48:57 | Kia Terho | 1:28:14 | ||
1129 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +4:49:03 | Aleksi Neuvonen | 1:47:58 | ||
1130 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +4:49:10 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:42:32 | ||
1131 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +4:49:14 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:59:37 | ||
1132 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +4:49:17 | Tuomas Laaksonen | 1:34:13 | ||
1133 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +4:49:22 | Pasi Hankala | 2:14:42 | ||
1134 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +4:49:26 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:25:04 | ||
1135 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +4:49:29 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:26:22 | ||
1136 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +4:50:43 | Erkki Kari | 2:09:25 | ||
1137 | Fennia (1006) | +4:51:59 | Sanna Kämäri | 1:56:27 | ||
1138 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +4:52:06 | Arttu Pyhäluoto | 1:59:21 | ||
1139 | Nabla (891) | +4:52:09 | Tuomas Nurmi | 1:58:18 | ||
1140 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +4:52:15 | Jouko Laitinen | 2:00:07 | ||
1141 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +4:52:21 | Aivars Lapa | 1:40:12 | ||
1142 | WIO Team (1146) | +4:52:39 | Harri Länsipuro | 2:10:42 | ||
1143 | TSE for the Future (580) | +4:53:00 | Kai Kimppa | 2:24:15 | ||
1144 | Iisu (1258) | +4:53:35 | Jouko Paaso | 2:13:54 | ||
1145 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +4:53:48 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 2:59:25 | ||
1146 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +4:53:50 | Pekka Kekoni | 2:38:22 | ||
1147 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +4:54:08 | Ulf K Rask | 1:39:16 | ||
1148 | Vierestäohi (590) | +4:56:01 | Olli Puhakka | 1:31:12 | ||
1149 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +4:56:12 | Jarkko Kari | 1:30:50 | ||
1150 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +4:56:12 | Eero Hallikainen | 1:54:03 | ||
1151 | OK77 8 (1067) | +4:56:24 | Sami Suckcharoen | 2:14:12 | ||
1152 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +4:56:32 | Tuuli Maura | 2:28:40 | ||
1153 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +4:56:47 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:10:35 | ||
1154 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +4:56:52 | Matti Huhtala | 2:30:35 | ||
1155 | Armatuuri (435) | +4:58:13 | Tuomo Mutru | 1:47:16 | ||
1156 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +4:58:37 | Kari Ovaskainen | 2:41:04 | ||
1157 | OK77 6 (484) | +4:58:37 | Keijo Talja | 2:04:23 | ||
1158 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +4:58:56 | Sanna Hamari | 1:52:59 | ||
1159 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +5:00:48 | Anttoni Niemenmaa | 1:43:27 | ||
1160 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +5:01:04 | Johannes Ylikotila | 1:43:29 | ||
1161 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +5:01:07 | Antti Remes | 2:13:49 | ||
1162 | Koovee 6 (750) | +5:01:17 | Jari Kanko | 1:41:29 | ||
1163 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +5:01:21 | Matti Isolauri | 1:50:44 | ||
1164 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +5:01:42 | Vesa Tervo | 1:36:43 | ||
1165 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +5:01:49 | Hannu Ervasti | 1:43:49 | ||
1166 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +5:02:06 | Olli Heinonen | 2:19:36 | ||
1167 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +5:02:08 | Timo Soini | 2:04:09 | ||
1168 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +5:02:29 | Pasi Virta | 2:33:26 | ||
1169 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +5:02:43 | Niina Hautala | 1:58:30 | ||
1170 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +5:02:44 | Harri Huhta | 2:04:39 | ||
1171 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +5:02:52 | Tuomas Pusa | 2:00:47 | ||
1172 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +5:03:33 | Harri Koski | 2:08:55 | ||
1173 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +5:04:15 | Seppo Hyyppä | 1:55:40 | ||
1174 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +5:05:39 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 1:34:22 | ||
1175 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +5:05:54 | Anu Jaaranen | 1:30:59 | ||
1176 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +5:05:59 | Lene Loftesnes | 1:44:00 | ||
1177 | eLadies 2 (942) | +5:05:59 | Heidi Hellsten | 1:34:52 | ||
1178 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +5:06:23 | Kimmo Fingerroos | 2:06:21 | ||
1179 | ABO Wind (1562) | +5:07:02 | Sami Martinmäki | 1:49:08 | ||
1180 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +5:07:13 | Jani Laaksonen | 2:07:33 | ||
1181 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +5:07:15 | Elias Kukkonen | 1:55:54 | ||
1182 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +5:07:31 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 2:24:09 | ||
1183 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +5:07:33 | Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 2:47:51 | ||
1184 | Team Maha (705) | +5:07:49 | Inkeri Pekkala | 2:19:56 | ||
1185 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +5:07:52 | Linnea Toiviainen | 2:00:39 | ||
1186 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +5:08:36 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:16:02 | ||
1187 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +5:08:42 | Sami Kalamies | 1:22:44 | ||
1188 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +5:09:49 | Merja Rasi | 3:42:53 | ||
1189 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +5:09:54 | Mikko Rytkönen | 1:46:55 | ||
1190 | ABB SK (619) | +5:09:55 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:45:00 | ||
1191 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +5:10:16 | Harri Laurila | 2:33:41 | ||
1192 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +5:10:20 | Janne Nurmi | 1:50:57 | ||
1193 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +5:10:33 | Timo Kauraoja | 2:21:47 | ||
1194 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +5:11:25 | Kim Rantala | 2:12:38 | ||
1195 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +5:11:35 | Unto Eskelinen | 1:54:05 | ||
1196 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +5:12:05 | Petro Tamminen | 1:45:49 | ||
1197 | Organisaatio (1459) | +5:12:30 | Marjukka Pitkänen | 1:58:29 | ||
1198 | Tietokilta ry (1372) | +5:12:34 | Ilmari Tarpila | 1:59:56 | ||
1199 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +5:13:04 | Jaakko Silpola | 1:45:39 | ||
1200 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +5:13:20 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:38:02 | ||
1201 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +5:13:24 | Olli Nurmilaukas | 1:53:07 | ||
1202 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +5:13:25 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1:49:39 | ||
1203 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +5:13:32 | Kimmo Polvivaara | 2:19:35 | ||
1204 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +5:13:36 | Petteri Kettunen | 2:25:08 | ||
1205 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +5:13:37 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 2:31:48 | ||
1206 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +5:13:57 | Pauliina Tienari | 2:21:01 | ||
1207 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +5:16:44 | Maija Nyman | 1:48:20 | ||
1208 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +5:16:45 | Asko Viitanen | 2:07:50 | ||
1209 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +5:16:52 | Andreas Rydefalk | 1:52:09 | ||
1210 | Metsä Forest (520) | +5:16:55 | Matti Sipilä | 1:53:51 | ||
1211 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +5:17:01 | Tuula-Maija Toivonen | 2:28:37 | ||
1212 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +5:17:02 | Pekka Niemensivu | 1:31:29 | ||
1213 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +5:17:55 | Matti Antikainen | 1:52:55 | ||
1214 | Team Klinga (937) | +5:19:22 | Jaana Klinga | 2:36:44 | ||
1215 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +5:19:26 | Janne Juujärvi | 1:56:31 | ||
1216 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +5:19:29 | Jaana Myrsky | 2:13:22 | ||
1217 | 4Metco (1392) | +5:19:40 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:57:22 | ||
1218 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +5:19:49 | Misa Kekkinen | 1:56:58 | ||
1219 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +5:20:36 | Mikko Ilomäki | 2:19:04 | ||
1220 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +5:20:36 | Henri Mutanen | 1:45:46 | ||
1221 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +5:21:05 | Heidi Vanhala | 1:36:13 | ||
1222 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +5:23:15 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 1:37:19 | ||
1223 | Exme (1028) | +5:23:15 | Jenni Setälä | 2:05:50 | ||
1224 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +5:23:19 | Mikko Juvonen | 1:48:41 | ||
1225 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +5:23:38 | Pekka Nurmi | 2:28:38 | ||
1226 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +5:24:09 | Christian Engblom | 1:30:38 | ||
1227 | Kotipojat (1092) | +5:26:45 | Komiaperä Leo | 1:47:38 | ||
1228 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +5:26:55 | Markku Jylkkä | 1:24:10 | ||
1229 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1320) | +5:27:16 | Arvo Helanti | 2:17:40 | ||
1230 | Fimea (1534) | +5:27:22 | Tarja Kankkunen | 1:49:03 | ||
1231 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +5:27:23 | Anttijussi Röman | 1:45:09 | ||
1232 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +5:27:27 | Markku Heikkilä | 2:29:16 | ||
1233 | Raula Team (1040) | +5:27:51 | Jaakko Raula | 1:37:35 | ||
1234 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +5:28:05 | Veikko Långström | 2:37:57 | ||
1235 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +5:28:05 | Arto Varonen | 2:19:24 | ||
1236 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +5:28:50 | Jaana Soininen | 1:53:08 | ||
1237 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +5:30:38 | Antti Kekki | 1:25:25 | ||
1238 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +5:31:40 | Elias Jakala | 1:46:02 | ||
1239 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +5:32:01 | Risto Iivonen | 2:07:43 | ||
1240 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +5:32:10 | Östen Wikström | 2:11:56 | ||
1241 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +5:32:30 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 2:42:37 | ||
1242 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1393) | +5:33:04 | Oskari Salmi | 1:27:58 | ||
1243 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +5:33:07 | Joni Koskimäki | 1:57:21 | ||
1244 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +5:33:10 | Peik Blomqvist | 1:40:13 | ||
1245 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +5:33:18 | Elias Mäkelä | 1:40:26 | ||
1246 | Droit (557) | +5:33:22 | Mitja Kärki | 2:09:22 | ||
1247 | Team Carillo (1531) | +5:33:27 | Jarkko Lassi | 1:39:40 | ||
1248 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +5:33:44 | Malte Berggren | 1:39:35 | ||
1249 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +5:33:45 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 1:47:50 | ||
1250 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +5:33:46 | Seppo Aarnio | 2:00:29 | ||
1251 | Team SOSE (1064) | +5:35:35 | Elina Kalatie | 1:41:41 | ||
1252 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +5:35:40 | Esa-Pekka Mattila | 2:02:16 | ||
1253 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1283) | +5:35:41 | Simo Rantala | 1:42:06 | ||
1254 | Team Laardi (1581) | +5:35:42 | Patrik Appelqvist | 2:26:24 | ||
1255 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +5:36:02 | Panu Pesonen | 2:42:11 | ||
1256 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +5:36:35 | Pia Ahlfors | 2:06:06 | ||
1257 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +5:36:40 | Reijo Tiainen | 2:12:21 | ||
1258 | Eränaali (690) | +5:37:03 | Jarno Saarinen | 2:52:15 | ||
1259 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +5:40:26 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:35:32 | ||
1260 | Nahat (1375) | +5:42:04 | Jarmo Korpi | 2:31:21 | ||
1261 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +5:42:06 | Mira Salo | 1:36:43 | ||
1262 | RaKiNa (713) | +5:43:35 | Maikki Laukkanen | 2:20:16 | ||
1263 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +5:43:43 | Mikko Koivisto | 2:56:03 | ||
1264 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +5:43:45 | Anni Kuutti | 1:47:59 | ||
1265 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +5:45:03 | Jaana Meuronen | 2:42:28 | ||
1266 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +5:46:38 | Martti Virtanen | 3:12:55 | ||
1267 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +5:47:01 | Harri Kuosa | 2:16:27 | ||
1268 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +5:49:29 | Keijo Lehtosaari | 2:11:51 | ||
1269 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +5:49:43 | Soini Särkilahti | 2:39:53 | ||
1270 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +5:50:47 | Aki Kaukonen | 1:57:10 | ||
1271 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +5:51:06 | Anne Partanen | 2:16:50 | ||
1272 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (962) | +5:51:55 | Eero Sihvola | 2:06:13 | ||
1273 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +5:53:29 | Esko Kiuru | 1:35:18 | ||
1274 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +5:53:30 | Joel Siikanen | 1:39:24 | ||
1275 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +5:54:11 | Tommi Suuronen | 2:16:09 | ||
1276 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +5:56:29 | Mikko Sorri | 1:26:32 | ||
1277 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +5:56:31 | Raimo Pusa | 1:44:41 | ||
1278 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +5:57:01 | Eeva Kaataja | 2:11:12 | ||
1279 | Judica (923) | +5:57:08 | Aino Koskivirta | 1:38:27 | ||
1280 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +5:59:38 | Arto Kastman | 1:30:44 | ||
1281 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +6:00:43 | Jukka Povelainen | 1:43:14 | ||
1282 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +6:00:51 | Esa Niemistö | 2:25:29 | ||
1283 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +6:01:01 | Risto Sirola | 2:20:02 | ||
1284 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +6:01:14 | Juho-Ville Saarela | 2:01:57 | ||
1285 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +6:01:18 | Niklas Burlin | 1:56:42 | ||
1286 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +6:01:19 | Sebastian Bark | 1:58:24 | ||
1287 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +6:02:15 | Timo Heinonen | 2:16:14 | ||
1288 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +6:02:49 | Harri Viita-aho | 2:21:12 | ||
1289 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +6:03:23 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 1:54:48 | ||
1290 | Oosin pullat (1376) | +6:03:25 | Juha Härkönen | 2:31:42 | ||
1291 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +6:03:28 | Juha Julkunen | 1:59:32 | ||
1292 | CSC (1133) | +6:03:29 | Juha Hopia | 2:10:42 | ||
1293 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +6:03:35 | Satu Ryynänen | 3:17:21 | ||
1294 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +6:03:37 | Artem Pirojenko | 2:22:02 | ||
1295 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +6:04:04 | Mikko Lehtinen | 2:38:21 | ||
1296 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +6:04:11 | Harri Viitasalo | 2:11:30 | ||
1297 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +6:06:16 | Jan Skog | 1:24:37 | ||
1298 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +6:06:16 | Lari Oksanen | 2:02:36 | ||
1299 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +6:09:52 | Mikko Kiviranta | 2:35:00 | ||
1300 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +6:09:53 | Markku Huikkola | 2:09:59 | ||
1301 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +6:10:00 | Juha Junttila | 2:10:53 | ||
1302 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +6:10:04 | Jyrki Kuula | 2:17:39 | ||
1303 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +6:10:04 | Rauno Aavasalo | 1:53:11 | ||
1304 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +6:10:06 | Pirjo Moisio | 2:46:56 | ||
1305 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +6:10:08 | Kalle Aerikkala | 2:34:48 | ||
1306 | Rastisedät (1506) | +6:10:09 | Lasse Punttila | 1:32:52 | ||
1307 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +6:10:18 | Jari Siniranta | 2:17:30 | ||
1308 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +6:10:23 | Antti Vesamäki | 2:01:40 | ||
1309 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +6:10:52 | Mika Lahdenkauppi | 3:00:01 | ||
1310 | Bilot (1371) | +6:10:54 | Bhavesh Ratnam | 3:11:15 | ||
1311 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +6:11:14 | Elias Kiviranta | 2:07:29 | ||
1312 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1374) | +6:11:59 | Jorma Issakainen | 2:47:01 | ||
1313 | OC Tuska (1387) | +6:12:19 | Timo Hyvönen | 2:19:41 | ||
1314 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1571) | +6:13:40 | Harri Korhonen | 1:57:46 | ||
1315 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +6:13:41 | Louna Laurila | 2:21:11 | ||
1316 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +6:13:46 | Marko Wickholm | 2:00:26 | ||
1317 | Anu Meininki (456) | +6:14:19 | Anssi Kumpula | 1:44:54 | ||
1318 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +6:14:21 | Juulia Tikkanen | 1:44:26 | ||
1319 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +6:15:03 | Fredrik Backman | 2:41:18 | ||
1320 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +6:15:10 | Arto Lehtinen | 2:34:16 | ||
1321 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +6:17:27 | Siiri-Sofia Sulkava | 2:12:29 | ||
1322 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +6:17:29 | Jalmari Mäkijärvi | 2:07:33 | ||
1323 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +6:17:37 | Joona Ylijoki | 1:50:19 | ||
1324 | Louho Edustus (727) | +6:17:38 | Veeti Kahilainen | 2:13:44 | ||
1325 | Caruna (1489) | +6:17:39 | Hanna Holopainen | 2:24:49 | ||
1326 | ME Pummit (667) | +6:17:56 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 2:02:16 | ||
1327 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +6:18:37 | Jonne Hankimaa | 2:51:53 | ||
1328 | IBM Sport club (679) | +6:18:54 | Sturt Ison | 2:45:38 | ||
1329 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +6:18:55 | Jenni Pentti | 1:51:48 | ||
1330 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +6:19:03 | Salla Kalsi | 3:05:21 | ||
1331 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +6:19:44 | Jussi Rikala | 2:54:56 | ||
1332 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +6:19:45 | Erkki Laitinen | 2:56:43 | ||
1333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +6:25:38 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:04:13 | ||
1334 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +6:25:41 | Heidi Kammonen | 2:03:06 | ||
1335 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +6:25:43 | Heidi Mäki-Hakola | 2:08:24 | ||
1336 | Team Lunden (1523) | +6:25:52 | Antti Lundén | 1:57:37 | ||
1337 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +6:25:55 | Mats Högström | 2:36:23 | ||
1338 | Team Armas (1179) | +6:27:22 | Niko Nurmi | 2:14:25 | ||
1339 | NääsCSA (1137) | +6:27:38 | Pekka Salo | 1:58:35 | ||
1340 | RaNcat (1155) | +6:27:48 | Johanna Niemelä | 2:10:40 | ||
1341 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +6:32:39 | Jouko Lahti | 2:52:26 | ||
1342 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +6:36:01 | Eero Taipale | 3:10:04 | ||
1343 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +6:37:04 | Jori Suhonen | 2:34:16 | ||
1344 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +6:37:45 | Teemu Salo | 2:55:13 | ||
1345 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +6:41:04 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:43:46 | ||
1346 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +6:42:55 | Paula Koivunen | 2:36:52 | ||
1347 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +6:43:06 | Olli-Matti Mikkola | 1:52:43 | ||
1348 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +6:43:59 | Tuomas Pigg | 2:26:40 | ||
1349 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +6:44:15 | Hannu Tuukkala | 2:58:20 | ||
1350 | HattikW (686) | +6:45:33 | Milla Juutinen | 2:27:48 | ||
1351 | INUS (724) | +6:45:34 | Paulina Kuokkanen | 2:30:05 | ||
1352 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +6:46:53 | Pekka Salonen | 2:36:14 | ||
1353 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +6:48:47 | Tuulikki Saari | 1:44:12 | ||
1354 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +6:52:06 | Geir Husdal | 2:58:44 | ||
1355 | Piiroiset (1541) | +6:57:10 | Saara Kaikkonen | 2:26:52 | ||
1356 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +6:59:14 | Kai Hakanen | 2:08:35 | ||
1357 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +7:00:02 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:30:54 | ||
1358 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +7:02:22 | Pekka Nokelainen | 2:22:20 | ||
1359 | Semantum (1115) | +7:04:03 | Henrik Milan | 3:04:43 | ||
1360 | Fujitsu (1091) | +7:04:35 | Tami Tarkiainen | 2:23:58 | ||
1361 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +7:04:36 | Hannu Kallio | 2:47:38 | ||
1362 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +7:04:37 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 3:00:18 | ||
1363 | OK Boomer (1436) | +7:04:58 | Antti Kääriälä | 2:00:11 | ||
1364 | Jutopia (1467) | +7:05:12 | Tiina Leivo | 2:25:13 | ||
1365 | Espoon Tapiot (1164) | +7:05:13 | Timo Holopainen | 2:25:16 | ||
1366 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +7:10:46 | Antti Alanen | 2:09:35 | ||
1367 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +7:12:43 | Anu Sillanpää | 3:09:17 | ||
1368 | DG SataIT (1170) | +7:19:08 | Hannu Vanhala | 2:13:47 | ||
1369 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +7:20:24 | Betina Andersson | 2:28:18 | ||
1370 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +7:22:22 | Valtteri Nykänen | 2:30:01 | ||
1371 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +7:26:11 | Sanna Pajuniemi | 2:18:50 | ||
1372 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +7:27:45 | Pekka Tennilä | 2:57:48 | ||
1373 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +7:27:47 | Marko Korhonen | 3:43:55 | ||
1374 | OtaKraa (1069) | +7:27:51 | Anni Vuolle-Apiala | 2:05:58 | ||
1375 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +7:28:21 | Rami Karjula | 2:35:57 | ||
1376 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +7:29:40 | Teemu Kummila | 3:08:42 | ||
1377 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +7:31:37 | Tero Tiitola | 1:42:14 | ||
1378 | COMATEC (1536) | +7:34:43 | Sanni Riekki | 2:16:50 | ||
1379 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +7:40:30 | Arttu Vauhkala | 3:35:34 | ||
1380 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +7:44:13 | Veli-Heikki Ylikoski | 3:03:51 | ||
1381 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +7:44:23 | Annika Holmbom | 2:39:10 | ||
1382 | OK Markku! (1202) | +7:51:37 | Markku Pikala | 2:41:50 | ||
1383 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +7:53:12 | Laura Alasaarela | 2:48:12 | ||
1384 | GloHair (700) | +7:53:24 | Outi Hyppölä | 3:33:44 | ||
1385 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +7:53:48 | Ville Teittinen | 2:04:32 | ||
1386 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +7:59:19 | Harri Simola | 2:57:14 | ||
1387 | OK77 7 (1084) | +8:02:14 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:42:52 | ||
1388 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +8:06:42 | Anna Mäkinen | 3:32:20 | ||
1389 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +8:07:37 | Antti Salonen | 2:14:02 | ||
1390 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +8:09:53 | Laura Saar | 2:10:56 | ||
1391 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +8:13:40 | Johannes Ijas | 4:31:57 | ||
1392 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +8:14:28 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 2:34:04 | ||
1393 | Salamapartio (1495) | +8:17:58 | Anni Rehell | 2:27:58 | ||
1394 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +8:18:06 | Emma Rinta | 1:55:01 | ||
1395 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +8:18:45 | Ossi Ojanen | 3:09:37 | ||
1396 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +8:19:00 | Markus Anttinen | 2:14:24 | ||
1397 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +8:21:45 | Elmiina Huhtala | 2:28:07 | ||
1398 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +8:23:40 | Taneli Heinänen | 2:58:34 | ||
1399 | BE Group (1543) | +8:25:26 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 2:28:08 | ||
1400 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +8:27:00 | Aapo Rutila | 2:36:49 | ||
1401 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +8:27:34 | Fanny Juvonen | 2:28:06 | ||
1402 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +8:27:45 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 2:19:34 | ||
1403 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +8:30:34 | Tiina Tukiainen | 3:22:53 | ||
1404 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +8:31:10 | Tapio Ahopelto | 3:34:13 | ||
1405 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +8:36:39 | Antti Mattila | 2:28:01 | ||
1406 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +8:46:50 | Sara Korpela | 2:53:47 | ||
1407 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +8:47:33 | Irmeli Nutikka | 2:53:49 | ||
1408 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +8:48:04 | Aarne Knuutila | 2:27:54 | ||
1409 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +8:50:03 | Sami Dahlman | 2:28:31 | ||
1410 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +9:03:27 | Aaro Mielonen | 3:13:44 | ||
1411 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +9:03:40 | Joni Pakarinen | 3:27:39 | ||
1412 | Sweco (977) | +9:11:22 | Atte Mäki | 2:08:18 | ||
1413 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +9:13:25 | Elina Majuri | 3:37:23 | ||
1414 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +9:15:35 | Joona Virtanen | 2:34:01 | ||
1415 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +9:17:15 | Pertti Hartikainen | 2:34:40 | ||
1416 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +9:17:23 | Eetu Repo | 2:54:19 | ||
1417 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +9:21:57 | Hannu (Humis) Humalamäki | 3:20:17 | ||
1418 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +9:41:33 | Jukka Aaltonen | 5:17:18 | ||
1419 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +9:51:32 | Hannu Kaipainen | 3:27:40 | ||
1420 | Knut Posse (1151) | +10:05:51 | Ville Erkkilä | 2:06:10 | ||
1421 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +10:12:48 | Petteri Mäkelä | 2:28:04 | ||
1422 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +10:17:41 | Minna Kilpijärvi | 4:09:00 |