< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +2:57:52 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:45:54 | ||
402 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +2:58:27 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:18:55 | ||
403 | Rasti E4 (340) | +2:58:37 | Timo Maukonen | 1:21:25 | ||
404 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +2:58:41 | Andreas Yngström | 1:11:21 | ||
405 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +3:00:40 | Paavo Yliluoma | 1:20:41 | ||
406 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:01:45 | Antonia Haga | 1:14:34 | ||
407 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +3:01:55 | Elin Fredin | 1:41:42 | ||
408 | IF Sturla (833) | +3:02:14 | Hedda Kjeldsen | 1:27:43 | ||
409 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:02:25 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:10:20 | ||
410 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +3:02:58 | Marko Mustonen | 1:24:48 | ||
411 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:03:05 | Marja Leppänen | 1:23:14 | ||
412 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +3:03:16 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:32:13 | ||
413 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +3:03:53 | Jussi Raikamo | 1:26:45 | ||
414 | OK77 5 (634) | +3:04:01 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 1:17:05 | ||
415 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +3:04:06 | Janne Puntila | 1:26:26 | ||
416 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:04:24 | Eero Thitz | 1:17:38 | ||
417 | Team Johnny (1537) | +3:04:25 | Bent Joar Wang | 1:14:00 | ||
418 | Röyken OL (1260) | +3:04:34 | Magnus Hagen | 1:49:19 | ||
419 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:04:36 | Sampo Huostila | 1:35:10 | ||
420 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +3:04:43 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:25:54 | ||
421 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:04:44 | Anne Hansson | 1:21:43 | ||
422 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +3:04:46 | Anna Strand | 1:17:53 | ||
423 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +3:05:50 | Tyrwään Woima 5 | 1:15:01 | ||
424 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +3:06:03 | Anna Korpi | 1:28:08 | ||
425 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:06:25 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:35:59 | ||
426 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:06:54 | Juho Leinonen | 1:51:54 | ||
427 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +3:06:57 | Oscar Andersson | 1:20:07 | ||
428 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +3:06:59 | Joona Rinta-Paavola | 1:47:34 | ||
429 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +3:06:59 | Tapio Saarinen | 1:49:49 | ||
430 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +3:07:01 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:22:36 | ||
431 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +3:07:16 | Santeri Paajanen | 1:36:39 | ||
432 | RAE ROK (811) | +3:07:32 | Tönu Tänav | 1:37:53 | ||
433 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +3:08:35 | Jussi Mouhu | 1:18:20 | ||
434 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +3:08:50 | Gustavs Ribaks | 1:14:07 | ||
435 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:08:51 | Roni Niemensivu | 1:22:28 | ||
436 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +3:09:15 | Sune Forsström | 1:41:40 | ||
437 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +3:09:54 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 1:55:03 | ||
438 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:10:13 | Lauri Kultima | 1:32:08 | ||
439 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +3:10:45 | Henna Skog | 1:27:51 | ||
440 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +3:10:51 | Mikael Heerman | 1:21:06 | ||
441 | Ök-94 (807) | +3:11:04 | Rune Teigland | 1:28:35 | ||
442 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +3:11:06 | Daniel Wallner | 1:39:21 | ||
443 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +3:11:10 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:24:57 | ||
444 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +3:13:09 | Bjurström Per | 1:26:08 | ||
445 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +3:13:15 | Ville Karhu | 1:20:39 | ||
446 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +3:13:17 | Reijonen Eetu | 1:40:39 | ||
447 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:13:19 | Kaj Raute | 1:17:31 | ||
448 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +3:13:22 | Jacob Troelsgård | 1:33:10 | ||
449 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +3:13:27 | Rauno Lepistö | 1:22:40 | ||
450 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +3:13:52 | Jaakko Huotari | 1:27:23 | ||
451 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +3:14:06 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:34:52 | ||
452 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +3:14:37 | Aatu Muhonen | 1:28:20 | ||
453 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +3:14:39 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 1:34:21 | ||
454 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +3:14:49 | Pekka Tiira | 1:41:50 | ||
455 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +3:14:50 | Per Gustås | 1:38:32 | ||
456 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +3:15:06 | Karin Fägerlind | 1:34:32 | ||
457 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:15:10 | Kaapo Malmström | 1:29:07 | ||
458 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +3:15:56 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:36:31 | ||
459 | RaTro (296) | +3:15:59 | Maria Itkonen | 1:21:24 | ||
460 | Herraseura (329) | +3:16:00 | Olli Herranen | 1:21:03 | ||
461 | Musta Neliö (259) | +3:16:01 | Nils Iso-Markku | 1:29:47 | ||
462 | Aivan Sama (851) | +3:16:09 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:31:47 | ||
463 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +3:16:31 | Zuzka Windsor | 1:38:15 | ||
464 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +3:16:35 | Mari Juntunen | 1:56:13 | ||
465 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +3:16:40 | Matias Kuikko | 1:23:55 | ||
466 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +3:16:53 | Mika Martikainen | 1:19:14 | ||
467 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:16:59 | Liam Hälldal | 1:11:42 | ||
468 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +3:17:10 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:27:42 | ||
469 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +3:17:11 | Urs Tschamper | 1:23:04 | ||
470 | SK Mercury (849) | +3:17:31 | Priit Överus | 1:21:08 | ||
471 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +3:17:34 | Juha Bäck | 1:38:09 | ||
472 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +3:18:14 | Salla Pitkänen | 1:15:45 | ||
473 | Navi 4 (1322) | +3:18:16 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:23:32 | ||
474 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +3:18:23 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:31:04 | ||
475 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +3:18:35 | Simo Valtanen | 1:23:33 | ||
476 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +3:18:36 | Marko Süld | 1:28:13 | ||
477 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +3:18:43 | Vera Rolfsson | 1:26:48 | ||
478 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +3:19:18 | Stinge Roberts | 1:39:05 | ||
479 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +3:19:22 | Lotta Pihlflykt | 1:35:52 | ||
480 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:19:49 | Sanna Pusa | 1:22:08 | ||
481 | Bona Fide (321) | +3:20:39 | Margus Lehtme | 1:26:36 | ||
482 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +3:20:47 | Paavo Puranen | 1:33:33 | ||
483 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +3:20:49 | Jaakko Lumme | 1:28:08 | ||
484 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +3:21:04 | Marko Laine | 1:55:06 | ||
485 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +3:21:40 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 1:58:01 | ||
486 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:22:14 | Lars Lönnkvist | 1:07:21 | ||
487 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +3:22:17 | Magnus Hedegård | 1:48:36 | ||
488 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:22:47 | Meelis Mälter | 1:18:42 | ||
489 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +3:23:03 | Aaro Kukkonen | 1:46:48 | ||
490 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +3:23:18 | Joona Laisi | 1:28:17 | ||
491 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:23:21 | Pekka Viikari | 1:30:26 | ||
492 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +3:23:28 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:30:42 | ||
493 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +3:23:34 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:21:30 | ||
494 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +3:24:25 | Piia Laitala | 1:45:22 | ||
495 | Rastiseiska (783) | +3:24:52 | Miikka Korhonen | 1:44:29 | ||
496 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +3:25:50 | Saku Vuokila | 1:33:41 | ||
497 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +3:26:03 | Minna Koskelainen | 1:28:48 | ||
498 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +3:26:04 | Jere Pakarinen | 1:27:57 | ||
499 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +3:26:05 | Per-Olof Olofsson | 1:41:48 | ||
500 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +3:26:06 | Taaniel Tooming | 1:24:30 | ||
501 | Långhundra IF (575) | +3:26:10 | Fanny Cedstedt | 1:41:09 | ||
502 | Brides babes (1473) | +3:26:22 | Maria Kontoniemi | 1:43:27 | ||
503 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +3:27:14 | Per Frost | 1:22:51 | ||
504 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +3:27:29 | Risto Häkkinen | 2:05:54 | ||
505 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +3:27:48 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 1:28:01 | ||
506 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +3:28:27 | Mika Nukala | 1:41:14 | ||
507 | Functio Laesa (985) | +3:28:45 | Matias Lehtiaho | 1:42:09 | ||
508 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +3:29:25 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:37:13 | ||
509 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +3:29:26 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:56:44 | ||
510 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +3:29:52 | Linnea Soikkeli | 1:36:49 | ||
511 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +3:29:55 | Matias Kenttämies | 1:21:19 | ||
512 | Tuuripellet (343) | +3:29:55 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:32:45 | ||
513 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +3:30:00 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:24:25 | ||
514 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +3:30:07 | Marko Moisio | 1:35:05 | ||
515 | SK Mortis (262) | +3:30:20 | Matti Vainio | 1:29:53 | ||
516 | OK Österåker (1219) | +3:31:45 | Torbjörn Gillsparr | 1:44:47 | ||
517 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +3:32:10 | Mika Hakala | 1:33:52 | ||
518 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +3:32:15 | Vilhelm Nyman | 1:32:00 | ||
519 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +3:32:40 | Pekka Toppari | 1:42:16 | ||
520 | OK!Sport (391) | +3:33:43 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:43:03 | ||
521 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +3:33:50 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 1:43:06 | ||
522 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +3:34:24 | Onni Haverinen | 1:36:16 | ||
523 | Surikati (868) | +3:34:24 | Alnis Briksnis | 1:23:25 | ||
524 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +3:34:25 | Piet Daniels | 1:48:37 | ||
525 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +3:34:36 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 1:22:08 | ||
526 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +3:34:39 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:26:16 | ||
527 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +3:34:51 | Tero Nummila | 1:37:12 | ||
528 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +3:35:17 | Jan Sliva | 2:10:56 | ||
529 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +3:36:07 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:38:31 | ||
530 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +3:36:16 | Harri Kuortti | 1:41:17 | ||
531 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +3:36:34 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:36:32 | ||
532 | Navi 6 (400) | +3:36:47 | Roy Parnetti | 1:34:01 | ||
533 | Joen Suunta (303) | +3:36:49 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:29:47 | ||
534 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +3:36:59 | Henri Kuusla | 1:44:33 | ||
535 | NordicSemi (1518) | +3:37:01 | Samuli Kivistö | 1:35:05 | ||
536 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +3:37:01 | Pasi Hägglund | 1:57:29 | ||
537 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +3:37:07 | Mikko Rapo | 1:28:30 | ||
538 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +3:37:08 | Joona Haapio | 1:29:08 | ||
539 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +3:37:39 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 2:07:28 | ||
540 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +3:37:46 | Matti Mattila | 1:40:05 | ||
541 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +3:37:52 | Martin Terry | 1:24:16 | ||
542 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +3:38:11 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 2:17:33 | ||
543 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +3:38:34 | Harri Laine | 1:46:11 | ||
544 | Karsu.fi (832) | +3:39:21 | Niina Rein | 1:30:35 | ||
545 | Juntit OK (368) | +3:39:31 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:25:54 | ||
546 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +3:39:39 | Esko Kupsala | 1:26:05 | ||
547 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +3:39:47 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:30:54 | ||
548 | MADROG (1362) | +3:39:47 | Hannu Aasla | 1:48:53 | ||
549 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +3:39:49 | Henrik Juntunen | 1:21:38 | ||
550 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +3:39:50 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:38:10 | ||
551 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +3:39:58 | Timo Siivonen | 1:41:55 | ||
552 | Rastipukit (264) | +3:40:11 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:30:51 | ||
553 | Kops (404) | +3:40:22 | Jarmo Hienonen | 1:34:19 | ||
554 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +3:40:25 | Antti Aakko | 1:37:41 | ||
555 | Epilän Esa (917) | +3:40:26 | Petri Kuusela | 1:32:51 | ||
556 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +3:40:29 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:40:41 | ||
557 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +3:40:33 | Jonas Sjöblom | 1:38:49 | ||
558 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +3:40:39 | Aada Forsman | 1:32:47 | ||
559 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +3:40:41 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:38:06 | ||
560 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +3:41:23 | Petri Lamppu | 1:27:47 | ||
561 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +3:41:24 | Nicklas Forss | 1:40:01 | ||
562 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +3:41:25 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:34:49 | ||
563 | OC Puisto (409) | +3:41:27 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:36:08 | ||
564 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +3:41:59 | Aaro Kanervo | 1:44:03 | ||
565 | Korven Honka (803) | +3:42:04 | Jussi Huttunen | 1:36:45 | ||
566 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +3:42:04 | Vesa Kallio | 2:16:57 | ||
567 | Kerkesix (477) | +3:42:06 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:36:51 | ||
568 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +3:42:06 | Hannu Riikola | 1:30:57 | ||
569 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +3:42:12 | Panu Valjakka | 1:36:33 | ||
570 | Turengin RC (1082) | +3:42:24 | Panu Vesanen | 1:39:58 | ||
571 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +3:42:28 | Fredrik Plumppu | 1:59:09 | ||
572 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +3:43:02 | Alli Kajander | 1:22:17 | ||
573 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +3:43:09 | Arto Niemi | 1:22:32 | ||
574 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +3:43:11 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:45:18 | ||
575 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +3:43:13 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:29:13 | ||
576 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +3:43:14 | Reino Kurkela | 1:42:18 | ||
577 | PK Racing Team (478) | +3:44:28 | Samuli Suokko | 1:29:41 | ||
578 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +3:44:31 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:39:29 | ||
579 | Supertalentit (204) | +3:44:31 | Ilpo Kiiala | 1:25:41 | ||
580 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +3:44:32 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:36:58 | ||
581 | AC Harharetki (516) | +3:44:35 | Tova Olsson | 1:10:44 | ||
582 | OK Jorren (815) | +3:44:39 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:27:48 | ||
583 | ViVi Master (810) | +3:44:40 | Mikko Isokangas | 1:24:01 | ||
584 | Rastihaukat (344) | +3:44:47 | Jouni Kivikoski | 2:00:14 | ||
585 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +3:44:48 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 1:46:54 | ||
586 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +3:44:51 | Peter Landén | 1:32:02 | ||
587 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +3:44:53 | Alex Rokala | 1:26:06 | ||
588 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +3:44:54 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:36:03 | ||
589 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +3:44:55 | Christer Lindell | 1:36:30 | ||
590 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +3:45:11 | Petri Tilli | 1:27:01 | ||
591 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +3:45:18 | Matti Äijö | 1:42:28 | ||
592 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +3:45:24 | Pekka Kirvesmies | 1:53:15 | ||
593 | Victorious Secret (250) | +3:45:51 | Tove Jern | 1:38:52 | ||
594 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +3:45:53 | Eevis Hakala | 1:33:21 | ||
595 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +3:46:21 | Sami Eerola | 1:26:22 | ||
596 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +3:46:26 | Mico Määttä | 1:40:29 | ||
597 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +3:46:31 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:37:54 | ||
598 | RC Eemeli (547) | +3:46:54 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:39:07 | ||
599 | Solita (277) | +3:47:25 | Olli Sorje | 1:49:11 | ||
600 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +3:47:28 | Joona Nissinen | 1:39:57 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |