All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 4:42:22 | Henrik Johannesson | 13:43 | ||
2 | OK Linné (15) | +1:21 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 15:15 | ||
3 | Koovee (20) | +1:56 | Tim Robertson | 13:07 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +2:19 | Marius Thrane Ödum | 15:47 | ||
5 | NTNUI (17) | +2:31 | Jörgen Baklid | 12:54 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:16 | Aleksi Niemi | 13:02 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +3:20 | Samu Heiska | 13:03 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +3:40 | Maxime Rauturier | 13:57 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +3:47 | Topi Anjala | 14:14 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (18) | +3:49 | Håkon Jarvis Drage | 14:15 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +5:16 | Eric Börjeskog | 13:47 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (5) | +5:44 | Hannes Mogensen | 15:16 | ||
13 | Navi (22) | +5:45 | Ilari Sulkula | 15:25 | ||
14 | Halden SK (32) | +6:03 | Havard Wedege | 15:28 | ||
15 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +6:07 | Anders Vestöl | 14:27 | ||
16 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +8:07 | Gustav Johnsson | 18:20 | ||
17 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +9:24 | Albin Thunberg | 18:45 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +9:27 | Aleksi Sorsa | 14:26 | ||
19 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +9:30 | Miikka Ketonen | 14:26 | ||
20 | OK Kåre (102) | +9:59 | Joel Golsäter | 16:58 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +9:59 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 17:55 | ||
22 | Nydalens SK (6) | +12:03 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 19:56 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +12:51 | Oskari Nummelin | 15:13 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +15:47 | Otakar Hirs | 15:42 | ||
25 | OK Orion (23) | +15:55 | Hugo Larsson | 16:03 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +16:02 | Tero Linnainmaa | 15:20 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +16:39 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 16:18 | ||
28 | OK Denseln (57) | +16:47 | Emil Kalered | 16:00 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +17:23 | Viktor Löfgren | 17:54 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +17:31 | Rasmus Svantesson | 13:56 | ||
31 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +18:21 | Martin Djerf | 14:29 | ||
32 | Snättringe SK (50) | +19:04 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | 15:30 | ||
33 | Attunda OK (26) | +23:08 | Viktor Sone | 16:01 | ||
34 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +23:13 | Kalle Taura | 20:04 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +24:42 | Aapo Tonder | 15:17 | ||
36 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +25:32 | Hando Allmann | 18:23 | ||
37 | Navi 2 (94) | +26:02 | Marko Manninen | 18:54 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +26:33 | Markku Elo | 17:35 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +26:36 | Timo Mähönen | 17:40 | ||
40 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +26:39 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 15:03 | ||
41 | OK77 (52) | +26:41 | Fabian af Hällström | 15:02 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +26:54 | Daniel Koivisto | 15:08 | ||
43 | OK Kolmården (34) | +28:10 | Sverre Röjgård | 18:28 | ||
44 | Växjö OK (53) | +29:20 | Olle Kallerbäck | 17:35 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (27) | +29:45 | Santeri Sainio | 17:09 | ||
46 | Lynx (51) | +29:57 | Aapo Leskinen | 15:28 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +30:20 | Endijs D. Titomers | 14:45 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +30:31 | Niklas Heikkilä | 14:45 | ||
49 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +30:35 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 17:39 | ||
50 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +31:16 | Victor Hörnquist | 17:12 | ||
51 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +32:19 | Oskari Niemi | 17:40 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +32:45 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 16:04 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +33:07 | Albin Axelsson | 14:44 | ||
54 | Koovee 2 (72) | +33:15 | Eevert Kenttämies | 15:14 | ||
55 | Ol Norska (19) | +33:16 | Lukas Diener | 15:21 | ||
56 | IF Hagen (64) | +33:55 | Johan Mårtensson | 14:54 | ||
57 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +33:55 | Niklas Aldén | 15:43 | ||
58 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +33:59 | Vetle Grönvik Ekra | 15:52 | ||
59 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +34:12 | Are Wigaard | 16:06 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +34:29 | Jonas Munthe | 16:19 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +36:03 | Andrei Lamov | 14:54 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +36:30 | Antti Sorsa | 16:15 | ||
63 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +37:54 | Loke Hedberg | 18:42 | ||
64 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +38:22 | Oskar Lundqvist | 15:26 | ||
65 | Kils OK (40) | +38:26 | Even Lindaas | 18:08 | ||
66 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +38:55 | Gaute Friestad | 16:02 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK (233) | +39:32 | Matthew Fellbaum | 19:05 | ||
68 | Lynx 2 (83) | +39:50 | Tatu Aaltonen | 15:59 | ||
69 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +42:05 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 18:25 | ||
70 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +42:25 | Anders Pettersson | 21:40 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +43:30 | Jonne Pitkänen | 16:25 | ||
72 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +44:04 | Herman Lien Backstrom | 18:31 | ||
73 | Linköpings OK (171) | +47:49 | Gunnar Engström | 18:18 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +49:12 | Paavo Niemelä | 19:01 | ||
75 | FK Göingarna (698) | +49:24 | Isak Andersson | 18:04 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +49:34 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 18:47 | ||
77 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +49:37 | Samuli Peltola | 16:56 | ||
78 | IFK Umeå (47) | +49:44 | Simon Waller | 17:37 | ||
79 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +49:59 | Erik Sagvolden | 16:28 | ||
80 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +51:29 | Lassi Vaismaa | 16:11 | ||
81 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +51:43 | Marius E. Aamodt | 18:13 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +51:45 | Joni Solonen | 16:01 | ||
83 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +53:16 | Wille Söderqvist | 16:04 | ||
84 | IF Femman (110) | +53:18 | Staffan Tunis | 17:00 | ||
85 | Hiisirasti (37) | +53:21 | Juho Uotila | 19:36 | ||
86 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +53:43 | Kalle Bergman | 17:30 | ||
87 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +54:20 | Simon Bååth | 18:13 | ||
88 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +54:28 | Daniel Rautio | 17:37 | ||
89 | IF Brahe (88) | +54:28 | Vesa Aaltonen | 17:24 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +54:35 | Karim Mbembela | 16:50 | ||
91 | Västerås SOK (594) | +54:56 | Kalle Åkerman-Sjöström | 17:16 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +55:54 | Arto Lilja | 16:17 | ||
93 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +55:55 | Sondre Sande Gullord | 16:09 | ||
94 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +55:58 | Hermanni Sankelo | 17:31 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +56:36 | Mikko Huhtinen | 16:08 | ||
96 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +56:55 | Ilgvars Caune | 18:26 | ||
97 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +56:57 | Aleksi Hauhia | 17:56 | ||
98 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +56:58 | Oscar Johansson | 16:32 | ||
99 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +57:00 | Simon Nilsson | 16:38 | ||
100 | Frol IL (55) | +57:01 | Ådne Stendahl | 17:58 | ||
101 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +57:07 | Harry McMurtie | 15:19 | ||
102 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +57:07 | Christer Garpenlund | 17:57 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +57:15 | Joel Hakala | 16:40 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +57:24 | Ville Sivén | 16:46 | ||
105 | Fossum IF (1224) | +57:57 | Emil Störmer | 17:35 | ||
106 | OK Hällen (63) | +58:51 | Tommy Söderberg | 16:49 | ||
107 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +59:06 | Petri Saari | 16:11 | ||
108 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +59:15 | Tobias Vinblad | 18:13 | ||
109 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +59:15 | Halvord Kornmo | 19:26 | ||
110 | Gävle OK (379) | +59:16 | Jakob Sjöberg | 19:06 | ||
111 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +59:20 | Jerry Hyvönen | 19:20 | ||
112 | OK Kapa (167) | +59:32 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 17:28 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:00:43 | Miro Sivonen | 18:07 | ||
114 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:00:54 | Aron Broman | 17:59 | ||
115 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:02:10 | Calle Stenberg | 16:27 | ||
116 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:02:23 | Andreu Grau | 16:56 | ||
117 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:03:04 | Noel Helmersson | 19:57 | ||
118 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +1:03:07 | Johan Glatz | 20:52 | ||
119 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:03:07 | Mark Porgnyi | 18:29 | ||
120 | Inbetweeners (165) | +1:03:11 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 24:33 | ||
121 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +1:03:15 | Antti Ekonoja | 20:43 | ||
122 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:03:54 | Arvid Strandberg | 20:02 | ||
123 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:04:07 | Juha Fränti | 22:11 | ||
124 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +1:04:12 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 19:12 | ||
125 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +1:06:20 | Cyril Baumann | 20:38 | ||
126 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:07:02 | Sébastien Kessler | 16:49 | ||
127 | OK Trian (75) | +1:07:05 | Veikka Lintula | 18:20 | ||
128 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:07:09 | Pelle Nilsson | 16:28 | ||
129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:07:56 | Urho Ojala | 18:46 | ||
130 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:08:34 | Lauri Sorsa | 16:47 | ||
131 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +1:08:49 | Jano Järvelaid | 18:03 | ||
132 | Byåsen IL (754) | +1:09:03 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 20:02 | ||
133 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:09:40 | Jonas Eklund | 17:42 | ||
134 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:09:47 | Randy Korb | 17:04 | ||
135 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:10:04 | Santeri Kallio | 21:25 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:10:04 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 17:55 | ||
137 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +1:10:20 | Andreas Näsman | 20:29 | ||
138 | Pargas IF (168) | +1:10:21 | Elias Lindroos | 19:31 | ||
139 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +1:10:22 | Jussi Taussi | 19:53 | ||
140 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:10:39 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 18:38 | ||
141 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:11:02 | Alfred Danielsson | 19:27 | ||
142 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:11:19 | Eljas Talja | 15:07 | ||
143 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +1:11:26 | Vilma Pesu | 21:53 | ||
144 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:12:00 | Flavio Ehrler | 16:48 | ||
145 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:12:10 | William Grunder | 15:54 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:13:41 | Nuutti Vennelä | 18:01 | ||
147 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:13:45 | Hanna Mononen | 19:10 | ||
148 | Täby OK (621) | +1:13:48 | Noa Helgars | 18:11 | ||
149 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:14:13 | Ådne Skjärstein | 16:49 | ||
150 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:15:14 | Gustav Fraenell | 19:08 | ||
151 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:15:20 | Markus Siivola | 18:55 | ||
152 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:15:34 | Vendela Rundström | 20:33 | ||
153 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:15:36 | Rasmus Eriksson | 17:01 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:16:08 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 19:42 | ||
155 | OK Löftan (1227) | +1:16:27 | Gustav Andersson | 20:50 | ||
156 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:16:34 | Annika Rantanen | 20:22 | ||
157 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:16:37 | Eero Tuomaala | 16:58 | ||
158 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:16:39 | Giedrius Valantinas | 17:33 | ||
159 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:17:01 | Håvard Eik | 19:42 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:17:02 | Hannes Nikkinen | 16:27 | ||
161 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:17:07 | Jyrki Mikkola | 19:47 | ||
162 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:17:27 | Justus Kallioniemi | 18:16 | ||
163 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:17:37 | Hugo Braam | 16:04 | ||
164 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:17:41 | Rasmus Lundström | 16:21 | ||
165 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:18:54 | Jonas Lindholm | 17:56 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:19:31 | Anton Salmenkylä | 16:29 | ||
167 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:20:00 | Paul Pruzina | 19:18 | ||
168 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:20:02 | Tobias Karlsson | 19:16 | ||
169 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:20:11 | Rasmus Laapas | 19:03 | ||
170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:20:12 | Hannu Malinen | 21:29 | ||
171 | IL Koll (345) | +1:21:04 | Erik Paulsrud | 18:06 | ||
172 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +1:21:07 | Stina Nero | 20:30 | ||
173 | OK Moss (774) | +1:21:08 | Egon Lundsrud | 20:09 | ||
174 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:21:35 | Johannes Heinsoo | 20:00 | ||
175 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:22:01 | Jesper Henriksson | 24:35 | ||
176 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:22:18 | Karlis Stradins | 16:51 | ||
177 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:23:09 | Brucis Uldis | 17:31 | ||
178 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:23:11 | Siri Nyfeler | 17:29 | ||
179 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:24:12 | Tomas Persson | 23:03 | ||
180 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:24:40 | Mikael Donner | 15:37 | ||
181 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:25:14 | Anna Ställberg | 19:40 | ||
182 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:25:31 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 19:22 | ||
183 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:25:51 | Christian Mohn | 19:52 | ||
184 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:25:57 | Olle Malmström | 19:02 | ||
185 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:27:43 | Jensen Key | 16:42 | ||
186 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +1:28:29 | Tönis Piirisild | 19:50 | ||
187 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:28:53 | Akseli Julkunen | 15:13 | ||
188 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:29:04 | Rasmus Larsson | 19:53 | ||
189 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:29:08 | Kasper Vemdal | 18:58 | ||
190 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:29:16 | Juho Rautio | 20:20 | ||
191 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:29:25 | Ville Jokela | 20:57 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:29:34 | Johannes Bladh | 18:04 | ||
193 | SK100 (1246) | +1:29:39 | Tõnis Vaiksaar | 19:00 | ||
194 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +1:29:41 | Andrej Olunczek | 21:45 | ||
195 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:30:01 | Emma Arnesen | 18:44 | ||
196 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:30:09 | Olli Himanen | 21:29 | ||
197 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:30:17 | Petter Persson | 20:01 | ||
198 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:30:45 | Eero Sorsa | 16:52 | ||
199 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:31:45 | Magnus Lindblom | 20:41 | ||
200 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:31:54 | Ville Laakso | 19:00 |
All | Next 200 > |