All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 5:14:14 | Henrik Johannesson | 45:35 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +2:32 | Aleksi Niemi | 44:10 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +2:35 | Samu Heiska | 44:10 | ||
4 | NTNUI (17) | +2:57 | Jörgen Baklid | 45:12 | ||
5 | Koovee (20) | +3:23 | Tim Robertson | 46:26 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +4:50 | Maxime Rauturier | 46:59 | ||
7 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +5:00 | Topi Anjala | 47:19 | ||
8 | OK Linné (15) | +5:24 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 51:10 | ||
9 | IL Tyrving (18) | +5:37 | Håkon Jarvis Drage | 47:56 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +5:50 | Marius Thrane Ödum | 51:10 | ||
11 | OK Ravinen (5) | +6:19 | Hannes Mogensen | 47:43 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +6:42 | Eric Börjeskog | 47:06 | ||
13 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +7:11 | Anders Vestöl | 47:24 | ||
14 | Halden SK (32) | +8:02 | Havard Wedege | 49:19 | ||
15 | Navi (22) | +10:03 | Ilari Sulkula | 51:35 | ||
16 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +11:54 | Miikka Ketonen | 48:42 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +11:56 | Aleksi Sorsa | 48:47 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +14:12 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 54:00 | ||
19 | OK Kåre (102) | +14:58 | Joel Golsäter | 53:50 | ||
20 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +15:04 | Albin Thunberg | 56:18 | ||
21 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +16:20 | Gustav Johnsson | 58:26 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +18:38 | Oskari Nummelin | 52:53 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (6) | +19:03 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 58:48 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +19:48 | Otakar Hirs | 51:35 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +20:26 | Tero Linnainmaa | 51:36 | ||
26 | OK Orion (23) | +20:27 | Hugo Larsson | 52:27 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +21:35 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 53:05 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +21:36 | Rasmus Svantesson | 49:52 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +22:33 | Martin Djerf | 50:33 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +25:44 | Viktor Löfgren | 58:07 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (57) | +28:37 | Emil Kalered | 59:43 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +29:34 | Aapo Tonder | 52:01 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +31:22 | Markku Elo | 54:16 | ||
34 | Attunda OK (26) | +31:34 | Viktor Sone | 56:19 | ||
35 | OK77 (52) | +31:40 | Fabian af Hällström | 51:54 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +31:46 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 52:03 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +32:40 | Daniel Koivisto | 52:46 | ||
38 | Snättringe SK (50) | +33:19 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | 1:01:37 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +33:29 | Timo Mähönen | 56:25 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +33:41 | Endijs D. Titomers | 49:58 | ||
41 | Lynx (51) | +34:01 | Aapo Leskinen | 51:25 | ||
42 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +34:56 | Niklas Heikkilä | 51:02 | ||
43 | OK Kolmården (34) | +35:39 | Sverre Röjgård | 57:49 | ||
44 | Navi 2 (94) | +35:43 | Marko Manninen | 1:00:27 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +36:07 | Hando Allmann | 1:00:51 | ||
46 | Växjö OK (53) | +36:44 | Olle Kallerbäck | 56:51 | ||
47 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +37:45 | Victor Hörnquist | 55:33 | ||
48 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +38:23 | Kalle Taura | 1:07:07 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +39:12 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 54:23 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +40:43 | Albin Axelsson | 54:12 | ||
51 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +41:00 | Niklas Aldén | 54:41 | ||
52 | Ol Norska (19) | +41:02 | Lukas Diener | 54:59 | ||
53 | Koovee 2 (72) | +41:03 | Eevert Kenttämies | 54:55 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +41:05 | Andrei Lamov | 51:48 | ||
55 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +41:09 | Gaute Friestad | 50:08 | ||
56 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +41:20 | Oskari Niemi | 58:33 | ||
57 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +41:26 | Are Wigaard | 55:12 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +41:27 | Jonas Munthe | 55:10 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK (27) | +41:52 | Santeri Sainio | 1:01:08 | ||
60 | IF Hagen (64) | +42:27 | Johan Mårtensson | 55:18 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +44:59 | Antti Sorsa | 56:35 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +46:26 | Oskar Lundqvist | 55:22 | ||
63 | Lynx 2 (83) | +46:29 | Tatu Aaltonen | 54:31 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK (233) | +46:33 | Matthew Fellbaum | 57:59 | ||
65 | Kils OK (40) | +46:48 | Even Lindaas | 58:22 | ||
66 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +47:50 | Loke Hedberg | 1:00:30 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +50:46 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:09:42 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +52:38 | Jonne Pitkänen | 57:25 | ||
69 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +53:13 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:01:25 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +54:40 | Herman Lien Backstrom | 1:01:00 | ||
71 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +55:05 | Vetle Grönvik Ekra | 1:08:51 | ||
72 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +57:14 | Samuli Peltola | 56:25 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +58:22 | Anders Pettersson | 1:09:29 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +59:52 | Paavo Niemelä | 1:01:34 | ||
75 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +59:56 | Erik Sagvolden | 58:17 | ||
76 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:00:05 | Simon Waller | 59:51 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:00:18 | Lassi Vaismaa | 56:53 | ||
78 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:01:28 | Gunnar Engström | 1:03:50 | ||
79 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +1:02:05 | Sondre Sande Gullord | 54:12 | ||
80 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +1:03:31 | Wille Söderqvist | 58:12 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +1:03:33 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 1:04:38 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +1:03:35 | Joni Solonen | 59:43 | ||
83 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +1:04:13 | Joel Hakala | 55:30 | ||
84 | IF Femman (110) | +1:04:23 | Staffan Tunis | 59:57 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +1:04:29 | Daniel Rautio | 59:30 | ||
86 | FK Göingarna (698) | +1:04:33 | Isak Andersson | 1:05:06 | ||
87 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:04:51 | Simon Nilsson | 56:22 | ||
88 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +1:05:15 | Harry McMurtie | 55:19 | ||
89 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +1:05:19 | Oscar Johansson | 56:46 | ||
90 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +1:05:41 | Simon Bååth | 1:01:27 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +1:05:51 | Ilgvars Caune | 59:14 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +1:05:51 | Arto Lilja | 58:07 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +1:06:19 | Karim Mbembela | 1:00:27 | ||
94 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:06:23 | Petri Saari | 55:21 | ||
95 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:06:25 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:01:14 | ||
96 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:06:37 | Kalle Åkerman-Sjöström | 1:00:49 | ||
97 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:07:00 | Marius E. Aamodt | 1:05:22 | ||
98 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:07:54 | Aleksi Hauhia | 1:00:44 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:07:57 | Mikko Huhtinen | 59:22 | ||
100 | OK Hällen (63) | +1:08:32 | Tommy Söderberg | 58:22 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:09:47 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:03:12 | ||
102 | Frol IL (55) | +1:10:34 | Ådne Stendahl | 1:03:24 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:10:40 | Ville Sivén | 1:01:54 | ||
104 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +1:10:42 | Christer Garpenlund | 1:03:24 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:10:48 | Juho Uotila | 1:08:56 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:12:24 | Calle Stenberg | 58:34 | ||
107 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:13:06 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:02:54 | ||
108 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:13:26 | Emil Störmer | 1:04:56 | ||
109 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:13:58 | Mark Porgnyi | 1:01:11 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:14:22 | Miro Sivonen | 1:03:37 | ||
111 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:14:47 | Andreu Grau | 1:01:13 | ||
112 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:14:49 | Tobias Vinblad | 1:05:39 | ||
113 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:15:21 | Jakob Sjöberg | 1:07:03 | ||
114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:15:40 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:07:33 | ||
115 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:16:29 | Juha Fränti | 1:06:25 | ||
116 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:18:15 | Pelle Nilsson | 59:26 | ||
117 | OK Trian (75) | +1:18:36 | Veikka Lintula | 1:01:44 | ||
118 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:18:37 | Eljas Talja | 54:17 | ||
119 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:18:40 | Sébastien Kessler | 1:00:20 | ||
120 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:18:41 | Halvord Kornmo | 1:10:43 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:18:42 | Urho Ojala | 1:01:24 | ||
122 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:18:55 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 58:38 | ||
123 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:19:07 | Aron Broman | 1:08:04 | ||
124 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:19:57 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:07:58 | ||
125 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +1:20:46 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:10:07 | ||
126 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:20:48 | Flavio Ehrler | 57:29 | ||
127 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +1:21:10 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:08:02 | ||
128 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:21:32 | Ådne Skjärstein | 56:01 | ||
129 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:21:33 | Jonas Eklund | 1:01:27 | ||
130 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +1:21:39 | Johan Glatz | 1:11:16 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:21:51 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 1:01:42 | ||
132 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:22:49 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:02:53 | ||
133 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:23:21 | Randy Korb | 1:02:31 | ||
134 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +1:23:27 | Jussi Taussi | 1:04:50 | ||
135 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:24:21 | Kalle Bergman | 1:20:00 | ||
136 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:25:24 | Noel Helmersson | 1:14:08 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:25:28 | Anton Salmenkylä | 54:19 | ||
138 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:26:19 | William Grunder | 1:01:55 | ||
139 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:27:05 | Giedrius Valantinas | 59:51 | ||
140 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +1:27:35 | Jano Järvelaid | 1:08:42 | ||
141 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:27:37 | Markus Siivola | 1:03:04 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:28:06 | Santeri Kallio | 1:11:19 | ||
143 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:28:39 | Gustav Fraenell | 1:04:25 | ||
144 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:28:55 | Hanna Mononen | 1:06:12 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:29:27 | Nuutti Vennelä | 1:05:39 | ||
146 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:29:43 | Alfred Danielsson | 1:09:59 | ||
147 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:31:16 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:03:29 | ||
148 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:31:20 | Justus Kallioniemi | 1:04:01 | ||
149 | Pargas IF (168) | +1:31:23 | Elias Lindroos | 1:12:24 | ||
150 | OK Löftan (1227) | +1:31:58 | Gustav Andersson | 1:08:13 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:32:16 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 1:07:42 | ||
152 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:32:53 | Hannes Nikkinen | 1:04:11 | ||
153 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:33:02 | Mikael Donner | 55:51 | ||
154 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:33:17 | Paul Pruzina | 1:04:27 | ||
155 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:33:27 | Brucis Uldis | 59:41 | ||
156 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:33:28 | Siri Nyfeler | 59:39 | ||
157 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:35:04 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:06:11 | ||
158 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:35:06 | Rasmus Laapas | 1:05:50 | ||
159 | Täby OK (621) | +1:35:06 | Noa Helgars | 1:11:21 | ||
160 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:35:08 | Rasmus Eriksson | 1:08:26 | ||
161 | Byåsen IL (754) | +1:35:12 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:18:03 | ||
162 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:35:14 | Hugo Braam | 1:05:33 | ||
163 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +1:35:15 | Andreas Näsman | 1:17:16 | ||
164 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +1:35:30 | Vilma Pesu | 1:17:49 | ||
165 | IL Koll (345) | +1:35:35 | Erik Paulsrud | 1:04:29 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:35:42 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:06:36 | ||
167 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:35:48 | Håvard Eik | 1:10:22 | ||
168 | Inbetweeners (165) | +1:36:25 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:29:39 | ||
169 | OK Moss (774) | +1:37:22 | Egon Lundsrud | 1:08:15 | ||
170 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:37:29 | Annika Rantanen | 1:13:09 | ||
171 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:37:37 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:12:09 | ||
172 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:38:06 | Akseli Julkunen | 56:18 | ||
173 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:38:17 | Karlis Stradins | 1:04:42 | ||
174 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:39:27 | Rasmus Lundström | 1:09:59 | ||
175 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +1:39:33 | Cyril Baumann | 1:25:44 | ||
176 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:40:02 | Jensen Key | 1:00:53 | ||
177 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:40:11 | Emma Arnesen | 1:00:47 | ||
178 | SK100 (1246) | +1:41:02 | Tõnis Vaiksaar | 1:02:15 | ||
179 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:41:31 | Tommi Sivill | 54:46 | ||
180 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:41:31 | Johannes Heinsoo | 1:11:48 | ||
181 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:41:37 | Vendela Rundström | 1:18:29 | ||
182 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +1:42:09 | Stina Nero | 1:13:24 | ||
183 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:42:32 | Anna Ställberg | 1:08:51 | ||
184 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:43:03 | Rasmus Larsson | 1:05:44 | ||
185 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:43:07 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:08:50 | ||
186 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:43:20 | Eero Sorsa | 1:01:20 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:44:14 | Ville Laakso | 1:03:12 | ||
188 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:45:28 | Jesper Henriksson | 1:19:54 | ||
189 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:46:12 | Hannu Malinen | 1:19:21 | ||
190 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:46:15 | Olle Malmström | 1:11:12 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:48:33 | Noel Gustafsson | 1:08:46 | ||
192 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:49:20 | Kasper Vemdal | 1:11:02 | ||
193 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:49:22 | Johannes Bladh | 1:09:43 | ||
194 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:49:27 | Joona Lindroth | 1:07:55 | ||
195 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:49:31 | Jonas Maielis | 1:00:59 | ||
196 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:49:40 | Juho Rautio | 1:12:36 | ||
197 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:49:41 | Magnus Bertilsson | 1:01:35 | ||
198 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:49:44 | Ebbe Holmqvist | 1:05:31 | ||
199 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:49:45 | Aida Koivisto | 1:05:22 | ||
200 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:50:53 | Magnus Lindblom | 1:11:41 |
All | Next 200 > |