< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:50:59 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:05:05 | ||
202 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:51:02 | Ville Jokela | 1:14:26 | ||
203 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:51:40 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:09:41 | ||
204 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:51:43 | Petter Persson | 1:13:20 | ||
205 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:52:05 | Lukass Silins | 1:05:53 | ||
206 | Medeina (701) | +1:52:42 | Kasparas Murenas | 52:53 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:53:24 | Olli Himanen | 1:16:37 | ||
208 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:53:31 | Göran Anlind | 1:08:55 | ||
209 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:53:40 | Tomas Persson | 1:24:23 | ||
210 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:54:23 | Jonne Mourujärvi | 1:02:40 | ||
211 | Azuolas (487) | +1:54:36 | Tautvydas Rimkus | 1:02:21 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:54:56 | Eero Sallinen | 1:06:56 | ||
213 | OK Arona (784) | +1:55:09 | Gunazs Ikaunieks | 1:12:06 | ||
214 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:55:10 | Petri Hiukka | 1:13:24 | ||
215 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:55:29 | Christian Mohn | 1:21:22 | ||
216 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:56:38 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:04:02 | ||
217 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:57:10 | Joel Udd | 1:09:19 | ||
218 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:57:13 | Ari Hämäläinen | 58:53 | ||
219 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:57:18 | Erik Månsson | 1:00:39 | ||
220 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:57:34 | Johan Stark | 1:18:08 | ||
221 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:57:59 | Olof Malmberg | 1:13:45 | ||
222 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:59:00 | Lennart Golsåter | 1:06:01 | ||
223 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:59:02 | Olli Rytkö | 1:12:28 | ||
224 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:59:17 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:13:12 | ||
225 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:59:28 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:19:25 | ||
226 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:59:30 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 1:06:18 | ||
227 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:59:34 | Alf Petter Lynum | 1:06:27 | ||
228 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:59:35 | Ludvig Hagwall | 1:18:10 | ||
229 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:59:53 | Per Magnusson | 1:13:24 | ||
230 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +2:00:02 | Vieda Lusa | 1:13:30 | ||
231 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:00:03 | SANNA SKOOG | 1:03:22 | ||
232 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:01:26 | Johansson Alice | 1:09:11 | ||
233 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:02:35 | Tomas Öberg | 1:14:17 | ||
234 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:02:37 | Tönis Piirisild | 1:25:50 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:03:10 | Aapo Maasilta | 1:03:20 | ||
236 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:03:58 | Antti Sippola | 1:18:00 | ||
237 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:04:59 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:00:15 | ||
238 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:05:07 | Jaakko Marjanen | 1:13:06 | ||
239 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:05:12 | Veeti Noponen | 1:18:49 | ||
240 | OLG Suhr (554) | +2:05:25 | Carmen Schwammberger | 1:14:35 | ||
241 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:06:23 | Sixten Sild | 1:22:14 | ||
242 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:06:27 | Andrej Olunczek | 1:30:23 | ||
243 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +2:06:35 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:17:45 | ||
244 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:07:32 | Jussi Koskivirta | 1:07:37 | ||
245 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:07:41 | Mika Aho | 1:14:42 | ||
246 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:07:59 | Matti Karvonen | 1:05:35 | ||
247 | Lynx 3 (125) | +2:08:38 | Elli Virta | 1:09:00 | ||
248 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:10:07 | Emma Bergströmlainen | 1:21:27 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +2:10:34 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:31:05 | ||
250 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:10:43 | Johan Ahlström | 1:06:31 | ||
251 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +2:11:49 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:25:35 | ||
252 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +2:12:02 | Audrey Hansson | 1:18:40 | ||
253 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:12:03 | Rasmus Hautala | 1:24:12 | ||
254 | Rastivarsat (238) | +2:12:30 | Hannu Laiho | 1:11:02 | ||
255 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:12:50 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:16:23 | ||
256 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +2:13:06 | Roger Ek | 1:28:41 | ||
257 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:13:21 | Kjell Westin | 1:23:21 | ||
258 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:13:21 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:07:14 | ||
259 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +2:13:24 | Valtteri Aikio | 1:21:22 | ||
260 | Wing OK (629) | +2:13:26 | Frank Aasgaard | 1:13:45 | ||
261 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:13:58 | Juha Joopi | 1:09:31 | ||
262 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:15:22 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:06:39 | ||
263 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +2:15:27 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:09:31 | ||
264 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:15:38 | Peter Grendelmeier | 1:14:56 | ||
265 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +2:16:04 | Miroslav Tauber | 1:17:43 | ||
266 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:17:08 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:02:10 | ||
267 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +2:17:23 | Osmo Juola | 1:24:18 | ||
268 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:17:27 | Tapio Markki | 1:11:53 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:17:49 | Linus Mjösund | 1:15:31 | ||
270 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +2:18:06 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:25:30 | ||
271 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +2:18:07 | Kai F Karoli | 1:05:10 | ||
272 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:18:21 | Petri Vainio | 1:07:53 | ||
273 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:19:00 | Tapani Partanen | 1:19:05 | ||
274 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:19:31 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 1:22:05 | ||
275 | Rastikarhut (174) | +2:19:43 | Joona Nolvi | 1:17:26 | ||
276 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +2:19:47 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:09:28 | ||
277 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +2:20:32 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:15:11 | ||
278 | IF Minken (274) | +2:20:32 | Markus Nilsson | 1:16:26 | ||
279 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:20:45 | Joana Mart | 52:29 | ||
280 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:21:42 | Pekka Alanen | 1:19:09 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +2:21:46 | Juho Länsiluoto | 1:06:35 | ||
282 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:21:56 | Axel Balck | 1:05:07 | ||
283 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +2:22:02 | Ossi Kangas | 1:14:43 | ||
284 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +2:22:07 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:09:18 | ||
285 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +2:22:08 | Emma Dahlstedt | 1:16:56 | ||
286 | OZONS OK (498) | +2:22:36 | Tamuzs Kristaps | 1:06:16 | ||
287 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +2:22:39 | Jonathan Eylertsen | 1:30:13 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +2:23:18 | Sakari Sulkula | 1:10:44 | ||
289 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +2:23:28 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:15:56 | ||
290 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +2:24:04 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:13:11 | ||
291 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:24:11 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 1:08:51 | ||
292 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +2:24:19 | Oskari Vartiala | 1:19:01 | ||
293 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +2:24:29 | Rickard Rille Andersson | 1:12:14 | ||
294 | 7 Oikein (239) | +2:24:30 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:07:31 | ||
295 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +2:24:36 | Aino Rantala | 1:14:07 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +2:25:01 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:14:11 | ||
297 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +2:25:22 | Terhi Pollari | 1:16:38 | ||
298 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +2:25:47 | Erik Andersson | 1:02:10 | ||
299 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +2:25:53 | Pihla Häkkinen | 1:13:29 | ||
300 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +2:26:11 | Jussi Lehtinen | 1:21:39 | ||
301 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +2:26:23 | Christopher Höe | 1:38:09 | ||
302 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +2:26:29 | Lars Holmquist | 1:15:05 | ||
303 | OK Raseborg (510) | +2:26:36 | Simon Nylund | 1:07:41 | ||
304 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +2:27:14 | Mikael Larsson | 1:23:57 | ||
305 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +2:27:17 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 1:21:42 | ||
306 | Asker SK (635) | +2:27:26 | Elias Andenäs | 1:19:41 | ||
307 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +2:28:02 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 1:25:43 | ||
308 | IK Falken (186) | +2:28:04 | Jan Lindfors | 1:20:20 | ||
309 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +2:28:48 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:20:31 | ||
310 | Murskaajat (1470) | +2:29:20 | Sameli Niemi | 1:29:34 | ||
311 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +2:29:22 | Johan Ryding | 1:26:42 | ||
312 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +2:29:42 | Timo Punkari | 1:24:54 | ||
313 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +2:29:53 | Markus Ritala | 1:17:10 | ||
314 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +2:30:32 | Helene Nilsson | 1:17:22 | ||
315 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +2:30:55 | Lisa Åkesson | 1:02:31 | ||
316 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +2:31:09 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:11:17 | ||
317 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +2:31:20 | Johannes Norrby | 1:19:52 | ||
318 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +2:31:28 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:25:35 | ||
319 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +2:31:52 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:25:05 | ||
320 | UV SISSIT (255) | +2:32:28 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:13:12 | ||
321 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +2:32:36 | Vesa Haikara | 1:19:20 | ||
322 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +2:32:42 | Marko Uotila | 1:21:37 | ||
323 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +2:32:45 | Jukka Heikura | 1:29:48 | ||
324 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +2:32:47 | Öyvind Lägran | 1:33:01 | ||
325 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +2:32:51 | Tor Lohne | 1:31:32 | ||
326 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +2:33:04 | Pål Angvoll | 1:28:53 | ||
327 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +2:33:36 | Teemu Pirinen | 1:31:00 | ||
328 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +2:34:16 | Markku Mehtälä | 1:28:56 | ||
329 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +2:35:04 | Matilda Lindh | 1:21:58 | ||
330 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +2:35:34 | Antti Pajari | 1:09:56 | ||
331 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +2:36:05 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:16:05 | ||
332 | Enga (141) | +2:36:33 | Stein Blomseth | 1:13:18 | ||
333 | Ganddal IL (685) | +2:36:52 | Markus Andreas Breivold | 1:12:07 | ||
334 | Beach Boys (258) | +2:37:03 | Markus Aho | 1:23:45 | ||
335 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +2:37:04 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:17:58 | ||
336 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +2:37:43 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 1:26:00 | ||
337 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +2:37:47 | Pasi Himilä | 1:27:06 | ||
338 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +2:38:07 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:25:34 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +2:38:13 | Arttu Ritala | 1:27:49 | ||
340 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +2:38:36 | Samuli Valonen | 1:15:33 | ||
341 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +2:38:55 | Erik Toomingas | 1:16:51 | ||
342 | Downtown 65 (169) | +2:39:11 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:21:15 | ||
343 | Intersport (246) | +2:39:34 | Juha Nurminen | 1:36:23 | ||
344 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +2:40:00 | Mairi Eades | 1:19:37 | ||
345 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +2:40:02 | Lars Nordvall | 1:17:13 | ||
346 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +2:40:04 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:15:49 | ||
347 | HelppoRasti (261) | +2:40:07 | Tommi Sjöholm tuplaaja | 1:13:26 | ||
348 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +2:40:10 | Luukas Karelo | 1:16:01 | ||
349 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +2:40:10 | Reima Pätsi | 1:23:42 | ||
350 | Nostars (244) | +2:40:53 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:18:29 | ||
351 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:41:01 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:08:03 | ||
352 | JOKA (1244) | +2:41:17 | Margus Marrandi | 1:15:01 | ||
353 | Verdal OK (905) | +2:41:31 | Filip Iversen | 1:19:00 | ||
354 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:41:42 | Angel Perpen Martinez | 1:09:07 | ||
355 | Waxholms OK (823) | +2:41:43 | Johan Sundin | 1:23:48 | ||
356 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:41:46 | Eemeli Friman | 1:02:13 | ||
357 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:41:49 | Tomass Turlajs | 1:05:38 | ||
358 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +2:42:02 | Andris Leja | 1:16:26 | ||
359 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +2:43:38 | Marika Ciba | 1:19:09 | ||
360 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +2:44:12 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:15:59 | ||
361 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:44:12 | Henrik Boström | 1:04:41 | ||
362 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:45:27 | Henrik Larsson | 1:08:29 | ||
363 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:45:52 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:21:40 | ||
364 | Emit (542) | +2:45:57 | Mika Kulmala | 1:17:24 | ||
365 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +2:46:31 | Zoltan Molnar | 1:09:14 | ||
366 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:46:33 | Andreas Källming | 59:03 | ||
367 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +2:46:44 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:39:02 | ||
368 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +2:47:02 | Sisu Peltoniemi | 1:24:41 | ||
369 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +2:47:33 | Samuli Karjalainen | 1:12:23 | ||
370 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:48:17 | Vilho Suomalainen | 1:12:14 | ||
371 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:48:21 | Otso Roine | 1:12:44 | ||
372 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +2:48:26 | Antti Muilu | 1:19:28 | ||
373 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +2:48:36 | Koljonen Janne | 1:20:05 | ||
374 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +2:49:15 | Jani Tamminen | 1:20:53 | ||
375 | Petolintu (419) | +2:49:37 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:22:16 | ||
376 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +2:49:52 | Martin Lindberg | 1:13:29 | ||
377 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +2:49:53 | Sami Virtanen | 1:32:21 | ||
378 | Myggans OS (571) | +2:49:56 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 1:31:45 | ||
379 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:50:03 | Janne Kavonius | 1:17:16 | ||
380 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +2:50:48 | Erkki Pokela | 1:35:24 | ||
381 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:51:03 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:13:59 | ||
382 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +2:51:29 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:45:30 | ||
383 | Lynx 5 (752) | +2:51:32 | Janne Aumo | 1:22:42 | ||
384 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +2:51:33 | Jani Koponen | 1:31:05 | ||
385 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +2:51:44 | Peter Johansson | 1:16:05 | ||
386 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +2:51:57 | Kristian Knaapi | 1:15:09 | ||
387 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +2:52:02 | Emils Lecinskis | 1:11:13 | ||
388 | Laihian Luja (143) | +2:52:28 | Sami Kuntola | 1:25:12 | ||
389 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +2:52:54 | Tommi Hirvonen | 1:50:29 | ||
390 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +2:53:30 | Ove Arén | 1:18:01 | ||
391 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +2:53:49 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:37:23 | ||
392 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +2:53:53 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 1:46:31 | ||
393 | Närpes OK (762) | +2:54:07 | Christian Granlund | 1:31:23 | ||
394 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +2:54:09 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 1:37:08 | ||
395 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +2:54:28 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:25:53 | ||
396 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +2:54:31 | Riikka Siivola | 1:27:05 | ||
397 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +2:54:52 | Minttu Lehtonen | 1:30:19 | ||
398 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +2:55:08 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:18:07 | ||
399 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +2:55:31 | Petri Tuominen | 1:18:23 | ||
400 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +2:55:40 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:40:34 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |