< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +2:26:23 | Christopher Höe | 1:38:09 | ||
302 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +2:26:29 | Lars Holmquist | 1:15:05 | ||
303 | OK Raseborg (510) | +2:26:36 | Simon Nylund | 1:07:41 | ||
304 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +2:27:14 | Mikael Larsson | 1:23:57 | ||
305 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +2:27:17 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 1:21:42 | ||
306 | Asker SK (635) | +2:27:26 | Elias Andenäs | 1:19:41 | ||
307 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +2:28:02 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 1:25:43 | ||
308 | IK Falken (186) | +2:28:04 | Jan Lindfors | 1:20:20 | ||
309 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +2:28:48 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:20:31 | ||
310 | Murskaajat (1470) | +2:29:20 | Sameli Niemi | 1:29:34 | ||
311 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +2:29:22 | Johan Ryding | 1:26:42 | ||
312 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +2:29:42 | Timo Punkari | 1:24:54 | ||
313 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +2:29:53 | Markus Ritala | 1:17:10 | ||
314 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +2:30:32 | Helene Nilsson | 1:17:22 | ||
315 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +2:30:55 | Lisa Åkesson | 1:02:31 | ||
316 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +2:31:09 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:11:17 | ||
317 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +2:31:20 | Johannes Norrby | 1:19:52 | ||
318 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +2:31:28 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:25:35 | ||
319 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +2:31:52 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:25:05 | ||
320 | UV SISSIT (255) | +2:32:28 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:13:12 | ||
321 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +2:32:36 | Vesa Haikara | 1:19:20 | ||
322 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +2:32:42 | Marko Uotila | 1:21:37 | ||
323 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +2:32:45 | Jukka Heikura | 1:29:48 | ||
324 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +2:32:47 | Öyvind Lägran | 1:33:01 | ||
325 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +2:32:51 | Tor Lohne | 1:31:32 | ||
326 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +2:33:04 | Pål Angvoll | 1:28:53 | ||
327 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +2:33:36 | Teemu Pirinen | 1:31:00 | ||
328 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +2:34:16 | Markku Mehtälä | 1:28:56 | ||
329 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +2:35:04 | Matilda Lindh | 1:21:58 | ||
330 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +2:35:34 | Antti Pajari | 1:09:56 | ||
331 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +2:36:05 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:16:05 | ||
332 | Enga (141) | +2:36:33 | Stein Blomseth | 1:13:18 | ||
333 | Ganddal IL (685) | +2:36:52 | Markus Andreas Breivold | 1:12:07 | ||
334 | Beach Boys (258) | +2:37:03 | Markus Aho | 1:23:45 | ||
335 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +2:37:04 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:17:58 | ||
336 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +2:37:43 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 1:26:00 | ||
337 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +2:37:47 | Pasi Himilä | 1:27:06 | ||
338 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +2:38:07 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:25:34 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +2:38:13 | Arttu Ritala | 1:27:49 | ||
340 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +2:38:36 | Samuli Valonen | 1:15:33 | ||
341 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +2:38:55 | Erik Toomingas | 1:16:51 | ||
342 | Downtown 65 (169) | +2:39:11 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:21:15 | ||
343 | Intersport (246) | +2:39:34 | Juha Nurminen | 1:36:23 | ||
344 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +2:40:00 | Mairi Eades | 1:19:37 | ||
345 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +2:40:02 | Lars Nordvall | 1:17:13 | ||
346 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +2:40:04 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:15:49 | ||
347 | HelppoRasti (261) | +2:40:07 | Tommi Sjöholm tuplaaja | 1:13:26 | ||
348 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +2:40:10 | Luukas Karelo | 1:16:01 | ||
349 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +2:40:10 | Reima Pätsi | 1:23:42 | ||
350 | Nostars (244) | +2:40:53 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:18:29 | ||
351 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:41:01 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:08:03 | ||
352 | JOKA (1244) | +2:41:17 | Margus Marrandi | 1:15:01 | ||
353 | Verdal OK (905) | +2:41:31 | Filip Iversen | 1:19:00 | ||
354 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:41:42 | Angel Perpen Martinez | 1:09:07 | ||
355 | Waxholms OK (823) | +2:41:43 | Johan Sundin | 1:23:48 | ||
356 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:41:46 | Eemeli Friman | 1:02:13 | ||
357 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:41:49 | Tomass Turlajs | 1:05:38 | ||
358 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +2:42:02 | Andris Leja | 1:16:26 | ||
359 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +2:43:38 | Marika Ciba | 1:19:09 | ||
360 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +2:44:12 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:15:59 | ||
361 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:44:12 | Henrik Boström | 1:04:41 | ||
362 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:45:27 | Henrik Larsson | 1:08:29 | ||
363 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:45:52 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:21:40 | ||
364 | Emit (542) | +2:45:57 | Mika Kulmala | 1:17:24 | ||
365 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +2:46:31 | Zoltan Molnar | 1:09:14 | ||
366 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:46:33 | Andreas Källming | 59:03 | ||
367 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +2:46:44 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:39:02 | ||
368 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +2:47:02 | Sisu Peltoniemi | 1:24:41 | ||
369 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +2:47:33 | Samuli Karjalainen | 1:12:23 | ||
370 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:48:17 | Vilho Suomalainen | 1:12:14 | ||
371 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:48:21 | Otso Roine | 1:12:44 | ||
372 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +2:48:26 | Antti Muilu | 1:19:28 | ||
373 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +2:48:36 | Koljonen Janne | 1:20:05 | ||
374 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +2:49:15 | Jani Tamminen | 1:20:53 | ||
375 | Petolintu (419) | +2:49:37 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:22:16 | ||
376 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +2:49:52 | Martin Lindberg | 1:13:29 | ||
377 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +2:49:53 | Sami Virtanen | 1:32:21 | ||
378 | Myggans OS (571) | +2:49:56 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 1:31:45 | ||
379 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:50:03 | Janne Kavonius | 1:17:16 | ||
380 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +2:50:48 | Erkki Pokela | 1:35:24 | ||
381 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:51:03 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:13:59 | ||
382 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +2:51:29 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:45:30 | ||
383 | Lynx 5 (752) | +2:51:32 | Janne Aumo | 1:22:42 | ||
384 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +2:51:33 | Jani Koponen | 1:31:05 | ||
385 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +2:51:44 | Peter Johansson | 1:16:05 | ||
386 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +2:51:57 | Kristian Knaapi | 1:15:09 | ||
387 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +2:52:02 | Emils Lecinskis | 1:11:13 | ||
388 | Laihian Luja (143) | +2:52:28 | Sami Kuntola | 1:25:12 | ||
389 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +2:52:54 | Tommi Hirvonen | 1:50:29 | ||
390 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +2:53:30 | Ove Arén | 1:18:01 | ||
391 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +2:53:49 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:37:23 | ||
392 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +2:53:53 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 1:46:31 | ||
393 | Närpes OK (762) | +2:54:07 | Christian Granlund | 1:31:23 | ||
394 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +2:54:09 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 1:37:08 | ||
395 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +2:54:28 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:25:53 | ||
396 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +2:54:31 | Riikka Siivola | 1:27:05 | ||
397 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +2:54:52 | Minttu Lehtonen | 1:30:19 | ||
398 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +2:55:08 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:18:07 | ||
399 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +2:55:31 | Petri Tuominen | 1:18:23 | ||
400 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +2:55:40 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:40:34 | ||
401 | Team Electrofit (249) | +2:55:51 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:32:50 | ||
402 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +2:56:28 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:13:48 | ||
403 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +2:56:51 | Andreas Yngström | 1:06:23 | ||
404 | Rasti E4 (340) | +2:56:53 | Timo Maukonen | 1:16:32 | ||
405 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +2:58:20 | Paavo Yliluoma | 1:15:12 | ||
406 | OK77 5 (634) | +2:58:25 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 1:08:20 | ||
407 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +2:58:26 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:24:15 | ||
408 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +3:00:15 | Elin Fredin | 1:36:54 | ||
409 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:00:31 | Antonia Haga | 1:10:13 | ||
410 | IF Sturla (833) | +3:00:34 | Hedda Kjeldsen | 1:22:55 | ||
411 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +3:00:40 | Marko Mustonen | 1:19:23 | ||
412 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +3:01:04 | Jussi Raikamo | 1:20:48 | ||
413 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:01:13 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:06:01 | ||
414 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:01:27 | Marja Leppänen | 1:18:27 | ||
415 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +3:01:41 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:19:43 | ||
416 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:01:48 | Sampo Huostila | 1:29:14 | ||
417 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +3:01:51 | Janne Puntila | 1:21:03 | ||
418 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:02:19 | Eero Thitz | 1:12:25 | ||
419 | Röyken OL (1260) | +3:02:24 | Magnus Hagen | 1:44:01 | ||
420 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:03:15 | Anne Hansson | 1:17:06 | ||
421 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +3:03:19 | Anna Strand | 1:13:18 | ||
422 | Team Johnny (1537) | +3:03:21 | Bent Joar Wang | 1:09:48 | ||
423 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:03:54 | Juho Leinonen | 1:45:45 | ||
424 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:04:02 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:30:27 | ||
425 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +3:04:04 | Anna Korpi | 1:23:01 | ||
426 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +3:04:25 | Tyrwään Woima 5 | 1:10:27 | ||
427 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +3:04:31 | Tapio Saarinen | 1:44:13 | ||
428 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +3:04:50 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:17:16 | ||
429 | RAE ROK (811) | +3:05:03 | Tönu Tänav | 1:32:16 | ||
430 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +3:05:31 | Joona Rinta-Paavola | 1:42:59 | ||
431 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +3:05:33 | Oscar Andersson | 1:15:35 | ||
432 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +3:05:36 | Santeri Paajanen | 1:31:52 | ||
433 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +3:06:26 | Sune Forsström | 1:35:43 | ||
434 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +3:06:45 | Gustavs Ribaks | 1:08:55 | ||
435 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:07:00 | Roni Niemensivu | 1:17:29 | ||
436 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:07:01 | Lauri Kultima | 1:25:48 | ||
437 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +3:07:03 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 1:49:04 | ||
438 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +3:07:14 | Jussi Mouhu | 1:13:52 | ||
439 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +3:08:14 | Daniel Wallner | 1:33:21 | ||
440 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +3:08:33 | Henna Skog | 1:22:31 | ||
441 | Ök-94 (807) | +3:09:18 | Rune Teigland | 1:23:40 | ||
442 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +3:09:27 | Mari Juntunen | 1:45:58 | ||
443 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +3:09:32 | Mikael Heerman | 1:16:39 | ||
444 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +3:09:37 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:20:15 | ||
445 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +3:09:49 | Pekka Tiira | 1:33:42 | ||
446 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +3:10:09 | Per Gustås | 1:30:42 | ||
447 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +3:10:30 | Reijonen Eetu | 1:34:44 | ||
448 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +3:10:36 | Ville Karhu | 1:14:52 | ||
449 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +3:10:54 | Bjurström Per | 1:20:45 | ||
450 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +3:10:55 | Jacob Troelsgård | 1:27:35 | ||
451 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:11:57 | Kaj Raute | 1:13:01 | ||
452 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +3:12:08 | Rauno Lepistö | 1:18:13 | ||
453 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +3:12:13 | Jaakko Huotari | 1:22:36 | ||
454 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +3:12:17 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:29:55 | ||
455 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +3:12:39 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 1:29:13 | ||
456 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +3:12:46 | Karin Fägerlind | 1:29:04 | ||
457 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +3:12:54 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:30:21 | ||
458 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +3:13:01 | Aatu Muhonen | 1:23:35 | ||
459 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +3:13:09 | Juha Bäck | 1:30:35 | ||
460 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:13:21 | Kaapo Malmström | 1:24:10 | ||
461 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +3:13:57 | Zuzka Windsor | 1:32:33 | ||
462 | Herraseura (329) | +3:14:08 | Olli Herranen | 1:16:03 | ||
463 | Aivan Sama (851) | +3:14:12 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:26:41 | ||
464 | RaTro (296) | +3:14:13 | Maria Itkonen | 1:16:30 | ||
465 | Musta Neliö (259) | +3:14:40 | Nils Iso-Markku | 1:25:18 | ||
466 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +3:15:08 | Matias Kuikko | 1:19:15 | ||
467 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +3:15:35 | Urs Tschamper | 1:18:20 | ||
468 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +3:15:37 | Mika Martikainen | 1:14:51 | ||
469 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +3:15:43 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:25:15 | ||
470 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:15:44 | Liam Hälldal | 1:07:19 | ||
471 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +3:15:44 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:23:09 | ||
472 | SK Mercury (849) | +3:15:47 | Priit Överus | 1:16:15 | ||
473 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +3:16:01 | Vera Rolfsson | 1:20:58 | ||
474 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +3:16:09 | Stinge Roberts | 1:32:47 | ||
475 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +3:16:13 | Marko Süld | 1:22:42 | ||
476 | Navi 4 (1322) | +3:16:15 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:18:23 | ||
477 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +3:16:19 | Salla Pitkänen | 1:10:41 | ||
478 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +3:16:28 | Simo Valtanen | 1:18:18 | ||
479 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +3:16:57 | Lotta Pihlflykt | 1:30:18 | ||
480 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +3:17:33 | Marko Laine | 1:48:27 | ||
481 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:17:47 | Sanna Pusa | 1:16:57 | ||
482 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +3:17:53 | Paavo Puranen | 1:27:31 | ||
483 | Bona Fide (321) | +3:18:34 | Margus Lehtme | 1:21:23 | ||
484 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +3:19:05 | Magnus Hedegård | 1:42:15 | ||
485 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +3:19:25 | Jaakko Lumme | 1:23:36 | ||
486 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +3:19:47 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 1:53:00 | ||
487 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +3:20:06 | Aaro Kukkonen | 1:40:43 | ||
488 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:20:55 | Lars Lönnkvist | 1:02:55 | ||
489 | Rastiseiska (783) | +3:21:05 | Miikka Korhonen | 1:37:34 | ||
490 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:21:08 | Meelis Mälter | 1:13:56 | ||
491 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:21:11 | Pekka Viikari | 1:25:08 | ||
492 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +3:21:24 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:25:30 | ||
493 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +3:21:27 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:16:15 | ||
494 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +3:21:27 | Joona Laisi | 1:23:18 | ||
495 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +3:21:32 | Piia Laitala | 1:39:20 | ||
496 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +3:22:41 | Per-Olof Olofsson | 1:35:15 | ||
497 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +3:22:43 | Jere Pakarinen | 1:21:28 | ||
498 | Långhundra IF (575) | +3:22:51 | Fanny Cedstedt | 1:34:43 | ||
499 | Brides babes (1473) | +3:22:56 | Maria Kontoniemi | 1:36:53 | ||
500 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +3:23:06 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:58:23 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |