All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 6:28:22 | Emil Svensk | 1:10:59 | ||
2 | NTNUI (17) | +4:26 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 1:12:36 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +5:53 | Fredrik Bakkman | 1:10:35 | ||
4 | OK Linné (15) | +5:54 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:11:10 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +7:25 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:13:34 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +7:27 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:15:57 | ||
7 | OK Ravinen (5) | +7:39 | Axel Granqvist | 1:12:14 | ||
8 | Koovee (20) | +8:29 | Kenny Kivikas | 1:16:09 | ||
9 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +14:36 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 1:18:05 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +14:43 | Mathias Peter | 1:19:00 | ||
11 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +15:08 | Petteri Huikko | 1:20:56 | ||
12 | Halden SK (32) | +15:49 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 1:18:30 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (18) | +16:09 | Christoph Meier | 1:21:26 | ||
14 | Navi (22) | +18:14 | Peter Bray | 1:18:43 | ||
15 | OK Kåre (102) | +25:39 | Didrik Hall | 1:21:28 | ||
16 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +26:07 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 1:21:45 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +27:36 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:24:00 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +27:38 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:26:25 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +29:01 | Ferenc Jonas | 1:20:56 | ||
20 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +29:06 | Ilya Malygin | 1:22:53 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +30:20 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:20:47 | ||
22 | OK Orion (23) | +30:21 | Måns Sandgren | 1:20:45 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (6) | +30:30 | Håvard Haga | 1:22:04 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +32:03 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 1:23:04 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +33:50 | Malte Kjär | 1:23:04 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +36:36 | Sindre Sandven | 1:25:51 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +36:43 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:24:55 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +44:38 | Arvid Våg | 1:29:07 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +44:41 | Jan Prochazka | 1:25:57 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +45:48 | Tero Föhr | 1:23:29 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +45:50 | Benjamin Tulonen | 1:24:28 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +45:53 | Jere Kommio | 1:25:08 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +46:11 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:23:15 | ||
34 | Lynx (51) | +46:59 | Aleksi Leskinen | 1:23:40 | ||
35 | Attunda OK (26) | +47:18 | Karl Enges | 1:26:32 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +48:42 | Mattia Debertolis | 1:25:24 | ||
37 | OK77 (52) | +49:30 | Hannes Holmback | 1:28:13 | ||
38 | Växjö OK (53) | +49:31 | Simon Christoferson | 1:23:14 | ||
39 | Navi 2 (94) | +49:42 | Vinski Malinen | 1:23:43 | ||
40 | OK Kolmården (34) | +51:12 | Kacper Kuca | 1:25:25 | ||
41 | Ol Norska (19) | +51:35 | Jonas Geissbühler | 1:21:29 | ||
42 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +52:07 | Mikael Lindén | 1:27:46 | ||
43 | IF Hagen (64) | +52:56 | Marius Kaiser | 1:21:01 | ||
44 | OK Denseln (57) | +55:14 | Elis Peterson | 1:37:05 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +56:23 | Isak Eskilsson | 1:26:14 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +57:03 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 1:28:25 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +57:38 | Alvar Palmen | 1:22:58 | ||
48 | Snättringe SK (50) | +58:04 | Ludvig Lange | 1:34:58 | ||
49 | Kils OK (40) | +58:51 | Andreas Uller | 1:22:26 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +59:08 | Ondrej Semic | 1:32:49 | ||
51 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +59:19 | Tuve Möller | 1:29:03 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK (27) | +59:24 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:27:31 | ||
53 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +59:34 | Benjamin Leduc | 1:28:43 | ||
54 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +1:00:04 | Kasper Bakken Ulseth | 1:29:49 | ||
55 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +1:01:51 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:30:55 | ||
56 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +1:01:58 | Atte Nokka | 1:31:03 | ||
57 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +1:03:42 | Simon Svensson | 1:26:16 | ||
58 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +1:03:49 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:35:43 | ||
59 | Lynx 2 (83) | +1:04:44 | Marko Närvä | 1:28:55 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +1:05:17 | Adrian Fradet | 1:29:07 | ||
61 | Koovee 2 (72) | +1:05:49 | Joona Yliaho | 1:35:31 | ||
62 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +1:06:33 | Markus Lang | 1:36:21 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (233) | +1:08:12 | Jacub Chupek | 1:32:09 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +1:16:38 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:34:36 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:17:13 | David Bunn | 1:27:20 | ||
66 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:17:24 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:27:28 | ||
67 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:19:24 | Andreas Höye | 1:29:43 | ||
68 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +1:21:40 | Mattis Holt | 1:37:10 | ||
69 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +1:21:41 | Oyvind Helgerud | 1:37:21 | ||
70 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +1:21:43 | Linus Olhans | 1:38:39 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:24:23 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:35:01 | ||
72 | IF Femman (110) | +1:24:48 | Mathias Lund | 1:30:26 | ||
73 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:24:52 | Jonathan Jylltorp | 1:33:30 | ||
74 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +1:24:53 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:33:02 | ||
75 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:25:22 | Antti Hakala | 1:27:44 | ||
76 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +1:25:37 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:44:17 | ||
77 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +1:29:32 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:36:46 | ||
78 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +1:29:53 | Oskar Engman | 1:41:26 | ||
79 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:30:00 | Peter Tusar | 1:33:32 | ||
80 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:30:11 | Jari Suter | 1:35:54 | ||
81 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +1:31:04 | Per Nordholm | 1:35:51 | ||
82 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:31:18 | Roope Sormunen | 1:44:30 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +1:32:13 | Ilari Haltia | 1:35:05 | ||
84 | OK Hällen (63) | +1:32:47 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:33:40 | ||
85 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +1:34:03 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:39:45 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +1:34:08 | Simo Martomaa | 1:41:08 | ||
87 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +1:34:12 | Aapo Laiho | 1:38:53 | ||
88 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:36:20 | Oskar Eklöf | 1:31:41 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:36:21 | Otto Itkonen | 1:38:20 | ||
90 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +1:36:28 | Maxim Omelchenko | 1:41:27 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:36:47 | Tuomas Leinamo | 1:32:49 | ||
92 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:37:03 | Mikko Salervo | 1:28:53 | ||
93 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +1:37:06 | Patrik Söderqvist | 1:43:52 | ||
94 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:37:19 | Kasper Bergström | 1:41:02 | ||
95 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +1:38:37 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 1:43:46 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:39:00 | Viktor Jelvert Börjesson | 1:36:38 | ||
97 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:40:53 | Jan Gajda | 1:25:48 | ||
98 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:41:11 | Henri Taanila | 1:41:13 | ||
99 | FK Göingarna (698) | +1:41:36 | Hampus Larsson | 1:47:10 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +1:41:47 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:47:35 | ||
101 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:41:47 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:45:32 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:42:45 | Oskari Rannila | 1:41:45 | ||
103 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:43:25 | Thomas Ruud | 1:45:39 | ||
104 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:43:34 | Janis Peilans | 1:40:17 | ||
105 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:44:11 | Niklas Erlandsson | 1:40:48 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:44:12 | Martin Hoset | 1:35:29 | ||
107 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:44:50 | Jordi Moragas | 1:39:39 | ||
108 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:45:10 | David Baumberger | 1:36:24 | ||
109 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:46:06 | Viktor Jemth | 1:37:16 | ||
110 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:46:28 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:39:20 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:46:29 | Antti Hemminki | 1:39:55 | ||
112 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:46:30 | Elia Gartmann | 1:36:11 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:46:36 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:40:50 | ||
114 | Frol IL (55) | +1:47:10 | Magnus Alstad | 1:46:25 | ||
115 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:47:58 | Olav Millian Schmitt Gran | 1:38:58 | ||
116 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:48:22 | Juha Korpio | 1:36:39 | ||
117 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:50:35 | Kevin Hallop | 1:37:10 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:50:37 | Linus Forsberg | 1:34:44 | ||
119 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:51:04 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:38:30 | ||
120 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:51:26 | Birk Sätnan | 1:47:46 | ||
121 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:51:46 | Anders Sundin | 1:41:34 | ||
122 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:51:49 | Saku Asikainen | 1:50:43 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:51:55 | Miika Husu | 1:34:36 | ||
124 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:52:41 | Joao Bernardino | 1:44:30 | ||
125 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:53:42 | Dovydas Kausakys | 1:36:54 | ||
126 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +1:53:43 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:41:55 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:54:26 | Lasse Peltonen | 1:46:08 | ||
128 | OK Trian (75) | +1:54:32 | Oskari Reijonen | 1:46:07 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:57:52 | Jérémi Pourre | 1:35:47 | ||
130 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:58:00 | Jefta Langerak | 1:41:34 | ||
131 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:58:23 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:30:42 | ||
132 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:59:31 | Björnar Peikli | 1:48:36 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:59:57 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:45:06 | ||
134 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:00:43 | Tihon Salopek | 1:35:44 | ||
135 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:00:49 | Sarina Kyburz | 1:37:27 | ||
136 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +2:00:53 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 1:43:36 | ||
137 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:04:49 | Adrian Vartia | 1:42:43 | ||
138 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:04:55 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:44:58 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:04:59 | Harri Räty | 1:41:49 | ||
140 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:05:40 | Oscar Vångell | 1:41:00 | ||
141 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:05:47 | Kai Reiman | 1:45:47 | ||
142 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:06:36 | Eivind Myhre | 1:36:40 | ||
143 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:08:35 | Linus Malm | 2:07:55 | ||
144 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:09:33 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:44:56 | ||
145 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:09:40 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:58:26 | ||
146 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:09:52 | Christian Redtzer | 1:40:46 | ||
147 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:10:03 | Tim Troxler | 1:40:20 | ||
148 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +2:12:59 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:54:45 | ||
149 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:13:58 | Ben Stevens | 1:50:32 | ||
150 | IL Koll (345) | +2:14:30 | Tobias Tronböl Lium | 1:48:24 | ||
151 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:14:47 | Simon Engström | 1:53:44 | ||
152 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:15:07 | Axel Bergström | 2:01:32 | ||
153 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +2:15:13 | Sverker Lenas | 1:48:54 | ||
154 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:15:52 | Adrian Dahlström | 1:55:56 | ||
155 | OK Saldus (115) | +2:15:53 | Mankus Ainars | 1:52:24 | ||
156 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:15:59 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:54:41 | ||
157 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:16:32 | Joel Schule | 1:48:39 | ||
158 | Azuolas (487) | +2:17:04 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 1:33:08 | ||
159 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:17:37 | Simon Westh | 1:38:28 | ||
160 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:17:41 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:54:30 | ||
161 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:17:47 | Edvin Lake | 1:57:52 | ||
162 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +2:18:21 | Viktor Skobe | 2:06:53 | ||
163 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:18:39 | Henri Annila | 1:50:40 | ||
164 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +2:18:56 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:48:04 | ||
165 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +2:19:09 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:51:16 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +2:20:47 | Juho Hiltunen | 1:41:44 | ||
167 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:21:08 | Tomas Lilja | 1:47:49 | ||
168 | OK Moss (774) | +2:22:01 | Erik Jakobsen | 1:54:08 | ||
169 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:22:09 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:40:01 | ||
170 | SK100 (1246) | +2:22:45 | Marek Karm | 1:51:37 | ||
171 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +2:23:42 | Ludvig Hedström | 1:44:04 | ||
172 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:24:30 | Mervi Pesu | 1:58:21 | ||
173 | Byåsen IL (754) | +2:24:57 | Börge Leiren | 1:59:32 | ||
174 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +2:26:27 | Erik Lundqvist | 1:53:55 | ||
175 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +2:26:30 | Lassi Kaitainen | 2:12:51 | ||
176 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +2:26:57 | Oskar Sundblom | 1:49:24 | ||
177 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:28:02 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 1:45:51 | ||
178 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:28:27 | Jørgen Fiskum | 1:39:08 | ||
179 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +2:28:41 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:51:23 | ||
180 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +2:28:46 | Domantas Cibas | 1:49:42 | ||
181 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +2:28:54 | Rasmus Lindblom | 1:47:39 | ||
182 | Leksands OK (782) | +2:29:12 | Viktor Berg | 1:44:54 | ||
183 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +2:29:47 | Simon Bohman | 1:42:22 | ||
184 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +2:30:59 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:46:57 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +2:31:20 | Antti Kivikko | 1:57:13 | ||
186 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +2:31:28 | Ian Johansson | 1:54:07 | ||
187 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +2:31:29 | Niilo Lusila | 1:51:36 | ||
188 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:31:55 | Atte KIrvesmies | 1:48:05 | ||
189 | Täby OK (621) | +2:31:59 | Elias Ljungdell | 2:06:41 | ||
190 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:32:04 | Mikko Karhu | 1:41:36 | ||
191 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +2:32:04 | Alfred Hansson | 1:43:11 | ||
192 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:33:02 | Henri Arvela | 1:45:09 | ||
193 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:33:14 | Axel Trofast | 1:53:59 | ||
194 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:33:26 | Christoffer Ahlsen | 1:45:43 | ||
195 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +2:35:41 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 1:55:50 | ||
196 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +2:36:46 | Jonna Fors | 1:54:42 | ||
197 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +2:37:03 | Peter Mohn | 1:50:53 | ||
198 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +2:37:18 | Marko Virta | 2:07:37 | ||
199 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:38:27 | CHRISTER NILSSON | 1:48:09 | ||
200 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +2:38:40 | Ulf Hägglund | 1:54:15 |
All | Next 200 > |