< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +2:03:21 | Peter Mohn | 17:40 | ||
202 | OK Arona (784) | +2:03:27 | Ritvars Lepeskins | 17:26 | ||
203 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:03:39 | Lauri Nuuttila | 18:52 | ||
204 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +2:03:47 | Markus Sinijärvi | 23:08 | ||
205 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +2:04:09 | Ulf Hägglund | 20:13 | ||
206 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:04:11 | Christoffer Ahlsen | 16:58 | ||
207 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +2:05:04 | Jan Johansson | 17:02 | ||
208 | Västerviks OK (166) | +2:05:05 | Carl Öberg | 17:12 | ||
209 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:05:15 | Henri Arvela | 17:50 | ||
210 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:05:23 | Mikko Karhu | 15:24 | ||
211 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:05:47 | Jørgen Fiskum | 16:57 | ||
212 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +2:06:10 | Alfred Hansson | 17:46 | ||
213 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:07:26 | Helge Grenager Solheim | 18:16 | ||
214 | Rasti 88 (196) | +2:07:33 | Ilkka Nokka | 21:33 | ||
215 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +2:08:13 | Jaakko Alalantela | 18:50 | ||
216 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:08:53 | CHRISTER NILSSON | 19:05 | ||
217 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:09:06 | Jussi Partti | 19:13 | ||
218 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:09:27 | Pekka Noponen | 23:05 | ||
219 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:10:08 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 15:36 | ||
220 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:10:41 | Forsgren Lilian | 19:02 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:10:46 | Ilari Skyttä | 17:43 | ||
222 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:10:50 | August Jakobson | 17:45 | ||
223 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:11:25 | Kalle Lohi | 17:20 | ||
224 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:11:28 | Mikael Kindborn | 18:36 | ||
225 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:11:31 | Markus Hansson | 21:07 | ||
226 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +2:12:37 | Henrik Hagwall | 22:39 | ||
227 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:12:48 | Emma Stenbacka | 17:58 | ||
228 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:14:57 | Jukka Hemminki | 17:09 | ||
229 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:16:13 | Jyri Joonas | 18:17 | ||
230 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:16:51 | Julmafrida Sandberg | 16:42 | ||
231 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:18:11 | Jouni Savolainen | 20:25 | ||
232 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:19:11 | Milko Lehto | 21:10 | ||
233 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:19:18 | Gregor Hvala | 18:08 | ||
234 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +2:19:59 | Markus Pörsti | 22:03 | ||
235 | Lynx 3 (125) | +2:21:23 | Pietari Vuorensola | 22:42 | ||
236 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:21:36 | Jukka Pohjola | 17:54 | ||
237 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:21:38 | Timo Hytönen | 26:59 | ||
238 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:21:42 | Magne Mathisen | 17:22 | ||
239 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:21:46 | Tord Hultberg | 16:35 | ||
240 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:21:49 | Riku Koivusalo | 19:00 | ||
241 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:21:50 | Oskari Palomäki | 16:38 | ||
242 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:22:08 | Jouni Nurminen | 17:18 | ||
243 | Wing OK (629) | +2:22:10 | Johannes Midtbö | 18:35 | ||
244 | OLG Suhr (554) | +2:22:11 | Sebastian Vontobel | 25:42 | ||
245 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +2:22:33 | Martin Granqvist | 18:47 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +2:22:51 | Kalle Kuparinen | 20:39 | ||
247 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:23:34 | Patrick Kronberg | 20:20 | ||
248 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +2:23:53 | Lauri-Matti Patana | 22:04 | ||
249 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +2:24:41 | Niilo Ahonen | 19:24 | ||
250 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +2:24:43 | Lars Gunnar Wallenius | 21:37 | ||
251 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:24:44 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 16:19 | ||
252 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:25:06 | Asko Toropainen | 18:03 | ||
253 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +2:25:21 | Samuli Ervasti | 21:55 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:25:21 | Elias Tikkanen | 17:38 | ||
255 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +2:25:22 | Tero Kähtävä | 17:23 | ||
256 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:25:31 | Cedrik Klein | 23:59 | ||
257 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +2:25:34 | Frank Freddy | 17:43 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:25:52 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 17:44 | ||
259 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:27:05 | Miika Irtola | 17:27 | ||
260 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +2:27:09 | Janne Vasenius | 18:36 | ||
261 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +2:27:16 | Silvester Dulak | 21:09 | ||
262 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:27:27 | Janne Salomäki | 17:18 | ||
263 | IF Minken (274) | +2:27:36 | Mats Lindström | 17:15 | ||
264 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:28:50 | Mikko Lindberg | 17:12 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +2:29:17 | Tuomo Lammi | 18:09 | ||
266 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +2:30:13 | Markus Pessa | 18:12 | ||
267 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +2:30:33 | Jani Willman | 20:22 | ||
268 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +2:31:12 | Leevi Liukkonen | 20:48 | ||
269 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:31:19 | Esa Kuoppala | 18:00 | ||
270 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +2:31:42 | Jani Kurhinen | 18:07 | ||
271 | Rastikarhut (174) | +2:31:46 | Jari Lappalainen | 21:08 | ||
272 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +2:32:15 | Petteri Vigren | 18:23 | ||
273 | 7 Oikein (239) | +2:32:36 | Henri Kontoniemi | 18:24 | ||
274 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +2:33:34 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 20:10 | ||
275 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:33:39 | Xenia Ledesma | 23:46 | ||
276 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +2:33:45 | Martin Blystad | 20:15 | ||
277 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +2:33:52 | Oskari Arvela | 16:36 | ||
278 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +2:34:26 | Torbjörn Engberg | 16:58 | ||
279 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +2:34:40 | Simen Elvhaug | 18:24 | ||
280 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +2:34:46 | Juha Uuskoski | 22:44 | ||
281 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +2:34:52 | Martin Lillen Ahlström | 20:29 | ||
282 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:34:57 | Vigor Kjellman | 20:47 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +2:35:08 | Samuli Salo | 19:45 | ||
284 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +2:35:11 | Elin Tysk | 21:55 | ||
285 | OZONS OK (498) | +2:35:15 | Skujenieks Janis | 22:12 | ||
286 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +2:35:29 | Oliver Hellstedt | 16:00 | ||
287 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +2:35:37 | Yerheniia Veremeienko | 20:01 | ||
288 | Rastivarsat (238) | +2:36:17 | Teemu Wirman | 33:46 | ||
289 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +2:36:47 | Rain Muru | 21:00 | ||
290 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +2:37:08 | Stefan Eriksson | 19:36 | ||
291 | Murskaajat (1470) | +2:37:12 | Antti Kaivosaari | 16:13 | ||
292 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +2:37:32 | Heikki Istolahti | 16:37 | ||
293 | IK Falken (186) | +2:37:39 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 18:44 | ||
294 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +2:37:41 | Touko Pasanen | 22:34 | ||
295 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +2:38:07 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 17:43 | ||
296 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +2:38:59 | Markus Kari | 22:20 | ||
297 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +2:39:00 | jussi-pekka hanhela | 17:44 | ||
298 | UV SISSIT (255) | +2:39:38 | Janne Mäkinen | 16:49 | ||
299 | Asker SK (635) | +2:39:50 | Germund Gravir | 21:36 | ||
300 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +2:40:08 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 24:23 | ||
301 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +2:40:11 | Ville Paakkonen | 24:58 | ||
302 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +2:41:26 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 21:47 | ||
303 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +2:41:35 | Julia Davidsson | 20:40 | ||
304 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +2:41:37 | Kate Morrison | 20:36 | ||
305 | OK Raseborg (510) | +2:41:41 | Marcus Barman | 25:22 | ||
306 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +2:42:39 | Tapsa Rautanen | 18:51 | ||
307 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +2:43:28 | Irita Pukite | 20:34 | ||
308 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +2:43:36 | Simon Wallman | 23:12 | ||
309 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +2:43:51 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 17:42 | ||
310 | Enga (141) | +2:43:52 | John Tore Vik | 17:27 | ||
311 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +2:43:57 | Ivo Danailov | 19:24 | ||
312 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +2:43:58 | Heikki Husu | 18:48 | ||
313 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +2:44:04 | Håvard Kjesbu | 20:32 | ||
314 | Ganddal IL (685) | +2:44:11 | Erik Lima | 17:54 | ||
315 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +2:44:29 | Janne Joensivu | 16:07 | ||
316 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +2:45:03 | Mikko Huikuri | 22:33 | ||
317 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +2:45:32 | Pietu Tiainen | 21:59 | ||
318 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +2:45:35 | Patrik Blidefalk | 24:19 | ||
319 | Beach Boys (258) | +2:46:01 | Anssi Poutanen | 18:32 | ||
320 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +2:47:28 | Hanna Hugosson | 18:13 | ||
321 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +2:47:40 | Sandra Pauait | 17:26 | ||
322 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:47:49 | Sandis Burtnieks | 16:36 | ||
323 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:47:53 | Raine Kivelä | 17:19 | ||
324 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:48:04 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 16:57 | ||
325 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +2:49:01 | Edwin Wollbrand | 19:16 | ||
326 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:49:02 | Jacinto Calva Trota | 17:43 | ||
327 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +2:49:06 | Petri Laaksonen | 24:38 | ||
328 | JOKA (1244) | +2:49:16 | Johannes Ehala | 17:57 | ||
329 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +2:49:30 | Sakari Ollila | 19:17 | ||
330 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +2:50:34 | Mats Hörnell | 20:15 | ||
331 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +2:50:41 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 25:11 | ||
332 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +2:51:10 | Jukka Havento | 22:35 | ||
333 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +2:51:18 | Jussi Anttila | 22:53 | ||
334 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +2:51:18 | Tuomas Tikka | 23:46 | ||
335 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +2:52:15 | Janis Brizs | 17:55 | ||
336 | Verdal OK (905) | +2:53:07 | Rune Gudding | 21:33 | ||
337 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:53:11 | Jyrki Tuomala | 17:24 | ||
338 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:53:36 | Boglarka Czako | 17:27 | ||
339 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +2:53:39 | Helmi Karkiainen | 19:00 | ||
340 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +2:53:40 | Antti Kirssi | 30:05 | ||
341 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +2:53:41 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 27:07 | ||
342 | Intersport (246) | +2:53:53 | Harri Halonen | 23:12 | ||
343 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +2:54:08 | Tuomo Rantanen | 23:54 | ||
344 | Emit (542) | +2:54:10 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 17:44 | ||
345 | Downtown 65 (169) | +2:54:29 | Tatu Kaleva | 24:58 | ||
346 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +2:54:30 | Moritz Walter | 20:05 | ||
347 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:54:35 | Anders Selin | 18:13 | ||
348 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:54:56 | Albert Kärki | 16:52 | ||
349 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +2:55:08 | Gabor Domonyik | 18:26 | ||
350 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:56:33 | Mika Nurminen | 22:28 | ||
351 | Nostars (244) | +2:57:21 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 26:05 | ||
352 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:57:46 | Roope Luukkainen | 19:30 | ||
353 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +2:58:08 | Nils Ciglis | 16:36 | ||
354 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +2:58:13 | Antti Karhunen | 19:57 | ||
355 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +2:58:24 | Marko Halén | 27:45 | ||
356 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +2:58:33 | Trond Heitmann | 34:19 | ||
357 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +2:58:37 | Juha Vallittu | 20:52 | ||
358 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +2:58:43 | Simon Svahn | 18:30 | ||
359 | Myggans OS (571) | +2:59:33 | Andreas Hamne | 18:52 | ||
360 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:59:50 | Tapani Niskanen | 18:33 | ||
361 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +3:00:00 | Arto Metsäranta | 18:41 | ||
362 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +3:00:14 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 23:00 | ||
363 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +3:00:49 | Tero Tetri | 20:28 | ||
364 | Lynx 5 (752) | +3:00:57 | Simo Sukselainen | 17:51 | ||
365 | Waxholms OK (823) | +3:01:05 | Johan Fochsen | 26:04 | ||
366 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +3:01:11 | Pakarinen Eerik | 21:55 | ||
367 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +3:01:27 | Anders galin | 23:33 | ||
368 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +3:02:28 | Matias Arola | 17:37 | ||
369 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +3:02:28 | Samuli Nio | 18:11 | ||
370 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +3:03:08 | Mikko Peltonen | 18:56 | ||
371 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +3:03:18 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 22:16 | ||
372 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +3:03:19 | Elias Adebrant | 17:12 | ||
373 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +3:03:25 | Markus Kiviluoma | 18:19 | ||
374 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +3:03:28 | Oscar Arén | 18:52 | ||
375 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +3:03:46 | Dan Snåre | 21:52 | ||
376 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +3:04:16 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 18:27 | ||
377 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +3:04:33 | Tanu Tompuri | 20:19 | ||
378 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +3:04:45 | Johan Helander | 17:33 | ||
379 | Laihian Luja (143) | +3:04:49 | Topi Kuusisto | 19:42 | ||
380 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +3:04:53 | Sakari Iskanius | 19:03 | ||
381 | Rasti E4 (340) | +3:05:03 | Jani Pekkola | 17:54 | ||
382 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +3:05:08 | Topias Lautamäki | 20:15 | ||
383 | Team Electrofit (249) | +3:06:03 | Henri Äijö | 20:07 | ||
384 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +3:06:07 | Petteri Koskinen | 19:44 | ||
385 | Närpes OK (762) | +3:06:36 | Johan Hertsbacka | 22:02 | ||
386 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +3:07:04 | Liisa Paakkanen | 25:20 | ||
387 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +3:07:20 | Timo Kauppila | 21:36 | ||
388 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:07:38 | Jonas Nyman | 17:22 | ||
389 | Petolintu (419) | +3:08:11 | Renne Tergujeff | 28:07 | ||
390 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +3:08:33 | Juuso Hulkko | 22:36 | ||
391 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +3:08:38 | Juha Teirivaara | 23:42 | ||
392 | OK77 5 (634) | +3:09:40 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 17:07 | ||
393 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +3:09:42 | Joonas Savola | 20:30 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:10:07 | Tuomo Sevon | 19:11 | ||
395 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +3:10:36 | Saana Kuusinen | 42:37 | ||
396 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:10:57 | Otto Konttinen | 18:01 | ||
397 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:11:14 | Markus Taskila | 19:37 | ||
398 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:11:55 | Simon Skogman | 18:39 | ||
399 | IF Sturla (833) | +3:12:19 | Eivind Arenth | 21:33 | ||
400 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +3:12:40 | Jonathan Rundqvist | 22:13 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |