< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +3:12:55 | Kai Kamila | 20:18 | ||
402 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +3:13:09 | Hanna Väätäinen | 21:39 | ||
403 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:13:28 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 18:02 | ||
404 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:13:31 | Kim Seppanen | 20:23 | ||
405 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +3:13:37 | Antti Rauhala | 21:50 | ||
406 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +3:13:57 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 21:33 | ||
407 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:14:15 | Jami Kallioniemi | 16:53 | ||
408 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +3:16:17 | Fredrik Hane | 20:49 | ||
409 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:16:42 | Jaakko Rissanen | 17:58 | ||
410 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +3:16:51 | Severi Honkonen | 21:21 | ||
411 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +3:16:54 | Mikael Wirén | 23:37 | ||
412 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +3:17:01 | Johannes Zachrau | 21:28 | ||
413 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:17:23 | Martins Vimba | 22:26 | ||
414 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +3:17:28 | Leena Linjama | 21:40 | ||
415 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +3:17:35 | Daniel Lehtonen | 23:00 | ||
416 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +3:19:17 | Juha Metsälä | 24:55 | ||
417 | Team Johnny (1537) | +3:19:30 | Atle Pedersen | 26:33 | ||
418 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +3:19:40 | Andreas Fredriksson | 20:02 | ||
419 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +3:20:04 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 26:49 | ||
420 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +3:20:15 | Benny Forsström | 22:28 | ||
421 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +3:20:42 | Mikko Javanainen | 22:16 | ||
422 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +3:21:19 | Kari Leinonen | 18:55 | ||
423 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +3:21:23 | Babtiste Tronche-Masso | 19:36 | ||
424 | RAE ROK (811) | +3:21:33 | Ylo Timuska | 25:30 | ||
425 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +3:21:40 | Ainars Gailis | 24:19 | ||
426 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +3:21:42 | Moa Kjellstrand | 18:04 | ||
427 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +3:21:57 | Antti Friman | 26:26 | ||
428 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +3:22:04 | Mika Lammila | 22:41 | ||
429 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:22:06 | Mika Loukkalahti | 18:25 | ||
430 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +3:22:49 | Tero Kemppi | 20:11 | ||
431 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:23:04 | Harri Sinnelä | 21:13 | ||
432 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +3:23:11 | Patrik Nilsson | 19:50 | ||
433 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +3:23:13 | Attås Anders | 21:32 | ||
434 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +3:23:15 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 20:06 | ||
435 | Herraseura (329) | +3:23:18 | Matti Närhi | 18:46 | ||
436 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:23:33 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 18:03 | ||
437 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +3:23:45 | Anna Westerlund | 24:28 | ||
438 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +3:23:46 | Korkeala Juho | 21:57 | ||
439 | Ök-94 (807) | +3:24:05 | Öystein Kildahl | 24:29 | ||
440 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +3:24:26 | Juho Tiainen | 37:28 | ||
441 | Aivan Sama (851) | +3:24:36 | Tommi Tuhkalehto | 19:55 | ||
442 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +3:24:37 | Jesse Tyni | 27:30 | ||
443 | SK Mercury (849) | +3:25:13 | Ragnar Kranberg | 19:10 | ||
444 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +3:25:20 | Joakim Siirilä | 19:38 | ||
445 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +3:25:53 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 22:43 | ||
446 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +3:25:53 | Jukka Kudjoi | 20:42 | ||
447 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +3:26:04 | Janus Helbo | 24:11 | ||
448 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +3:26:29 | Maija Hakala | 19:34 | ||
449 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +3:26:39 | Tim Kankfelt | 18:45 | ||
450 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +3:27:00 | Juho Pietilänaho | 21:36 | ||
451 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:27:04 | Outi Hytönen | 18:43 | ||
452 | RaTro (296) | +3:27:13 | Miina Hietala | 22:43 | ||
453 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +3:27:31 | Merike Vanjuk | 20:24 | ||
454 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +3:27:34 | Liisi Hentonen | 24:13 | ||
455 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +3:27:44 | Jack Smith | 22:42 | ||
456 | Musta Neliö (259) | +3:27:55 | Joakim Pyttynen | 23:22 | ||
457 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:28:04 | Uku Muhulane | 16:45 | ||
458 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +3:28:30 | Antti Väyrynen | 18:54 | ||
459 | Bona Fide (321) | +3:28:57 | Mairolt Kakko | 19:47 | ||
460 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +3:29:20 | Håkan Rolfsson | 22:06 | ||
461 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +3:29:39 | Janne Juntunen | 24:33 | ||
462 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +3:30:09 | Artturi Niittynen | 20:48 | ||
463 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:30:47 | Peter Albrektsson | 20:01 | ||
464 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +3:30:50 | Hanna Kallio | 26:23 | ||
465 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +3:30:51 | Christoph Stäuble | 25:08 | ||
466 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +3:30:54 | Pekka Roivas | 24:08 | ||
467 | Navi 4 (1322) | +3:30:58 | Jaakko Kaartinen | 24:10 | ||
468 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +3:32:05 | Stefan Sehler | 21:17 | ||
469 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +3:32:09 | Antti Ahtiainen | 20:34 | ||
470 | Rastiseiska (783) | +3:32:15 | Akseli Ketola | 18:51 | ||
471 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:33:58 | Jukka Lehtonen | 22:05 | ||
472 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +3:34:04 | Jussi Vuokila | 19:43 | ||
473 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +3:34:34 | Juha Tiainen | 22:28 | ||
474 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +3:34:40 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 28:34 | ||
475 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +3:35:00 | Janne Rossi | 24:48 | ||
476 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +3:35:17 | Veeti Varjo | 17:20 | ||
477 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +3:35:43 | Suvi Vellonen | 23:54 | ||
478 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +3:36:09 | Erika Vilpponen | 19:49 | ||
479 | Brides babes (1473) | +3:36:18 | Tiina Anttila | 21:24 | ||
480 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +3:36:42 | Markus Vehkoja | 23:45 | ||
481 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +3:36:50 | Peetu Ahokas | 22:16 | ||
482 | Långhundra IF (575) | +3:37:11 | Mats Warvelin | 22:30 | ||
483 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +3:37:13 | Kaspar Karolin | 22:36 | ||
484 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +3:37:35 | Edward Larsson | 21:50 | ||
485 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +3:37:55 | Marko Sivonen | 25:55 | ||
486 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +3:38:38 | Kuzis Karlis | 30:48 | ||
487 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +3:38:51 | Olov Magnusson | 24:14 | ||
488 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +3:39:09 | Eetu Purontaus | 29:49 | ||
489 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +3:39:11 | Arto Salonen | 23:10 | ||
490 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +3:39:48 | Sanni Mäkinen | 21:24 | ||
491 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +3:39:52 | Dan Stenlund | 19:05 | ||
492 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +3:39:58 | Jani Jauhiainen | 22:00 | ||
493 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +3:40:08 | Jukka Hänninen | 25:33 | ||
494 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +3:40:13 | Joakim Tingstorp | 21:41 | ||
495 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +3:40:17 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 23:19 | ||
496 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +3:42:18 | Jani Mikkonen | 21:36 | ||
497 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +3:43:05 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 24:39 | ||
498 | Navi 6 (400) | +3:43:05 | Jouni Nykänen | 17:47 | ||
499 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +3:43:20 | Lucas Ahlström | 20:23 | ||
500 | Tuuripellet (343) | +3:44:37 | Antti Ryytty | 26:10 | ||
501 | Surikati (868) | +3:44:49 | Karlis Praulins | 21:54 | ||
502 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +3:44:55 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 20:16 | ||
503 | Functio Laesa (985) | +3:45:07 | Eija Koskivaara | 27:51 | ||
504 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +3:45:08 | Jani Levola | 22:46 | ||
505 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +3:45:16 | Jerome Danel | 21:27 | ||
506 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +3:45:21 | Oliver Liwång | 18:58 | ||
507 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +3:45:26 | Lauri Mäenpää | 18:20 | ||
508 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +3:45:42 | Jani Prykäri | 20:04 | ||
509 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +3:45:48 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 22:40 | ||
510 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +3:45:52 | Juho Reiniharju | 20:46 | ||
511 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +3:46:03 | Juha Itkonen | 21:15 | ||
512 | NordicSemi (1518) | +3:46:04 | Matti Kemppinen | 20:31 | ||
513 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +3:46:38 | Niklas Björkqvist | 19:55 | ||
514 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +3:46:41 | Eero Junkala | 18:30 | ||
515 | Joen Suunta (303) | +3:47:15 | Kari Parviainen | 21:54 | ||
516 | SK Mortis (262) | +3:47:16 | Jukka Rusanen | 28:25 | ||
517 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +3:47:21 | Ville Vaarala | 21:51 | ||
518 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +3:48:08 | Mika Korhonen | 17:32 | ||
519 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +3:48:11 | Aapo Kässi | 29:32 | ||
520 | OK!Sport (391) | +3:48:18 | Pawel Pilkowski | 26:03 | ||
521 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +3:48:55 | Tapio Halme | 22:37 | ||
522 | OC Puisto (409) | +3:49:00 | Juha Meronen | 19:02 | ||
523 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +3:49:34 | Jouko Reponen | 26:39 | ||
524 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +3:49:37 | Ari Löytynoja | 26:26 | ||
525 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +3:49:37 | Timo Makkonen | 21:16 | ||
526 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +3:49:59 | Atte Salojärvi | 20:03 | ||
527 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +3:50:21 | Heini Hemminki | 21:59 | ||
528 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +3:50:22 | Johan Lahtinen | 20:26 | ||
529 | Kerkesix (477) | +3:50:30 | Jarmo Aho | 19:53 | ||
530 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +3:50:33 | Atte Koskela | 21:22 | ||
531 | Rastipukit (264) | +3:50:37 | Petteri Savolainen | 21:54 | ||
532 | Supertalentit (204) | +3:50:39 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 17:35 | ||
533 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +3:51:03 | Benjamin Evans | 20:33 | ||
534 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +3:51:30 | Antti Tonder | 18:27 | ||
535 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +3:51:33 | Miikka Haapio | 25:54 | ||
536 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +3:51:41 | Mikko Välivirta | 22:29 | ||
537 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +3:51:44 | Masi Tammela | 18:24 | ||
538 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +3:51:44 | Perttu Heinilä | 22:43 | ||
539 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +3:51:46 | Jukka Hietala | 20:05 | ||
540 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +3:51:47 | Mikko Qvintus | 22:51 | ||
541 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +3:51:51 | Esa Luomala | 18:47 | ||
542 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +3:51:51 | Heikki Kumara | 20:06 | ||
543 | OK Österåker (1219) | +3:51:51 | Krister Gumaelius | 31:34 | ||
544 | Juntit OK (368) | +3:51:57 | Jussi Sissonen | 23:54 | ||
545 | OK Jorren (815) | +3:52:00 | Henrik Backman | 18:49 | ||
546 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +3:52:03 | Timo Pohjolainen | 25:53 | ||
547 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +3:52:05 | Ingvar Larsson | 21:05 | ||
548 | Kops (404) | +3:52:08 | Janne Kyrönviita | 23:14 | ||
549 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +3:52:13 | Isak Finskas | 18:48 | ||
550 | Victorious Secret (250) | +3:52:17 | Ina Westerlund | 17:54 | ||
551 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +3:52:27 | Martti Köngäs | 31:15 | ||
552 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +3:52:53 | Timo Raidisto | 22:58 | ||
553 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +3:53:27 | Keijo Piippolainen | 21:44 | ||
554 | Epilän Esa (917) | +3:53:39 | Jere Katvala | 24:41 | ||
555 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +3:53:42 | Siiri Julkunen | 22:09 | ||
556 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +3:53:54 | Markku Vihersalo | 25:25 | ||
557 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +3:54:08 | Roberg Lillhonga | 28:35 | ||
558 | Rastihaukat (344) | +3:54:32 | Antero Aunesluoma | 21:14 | ||
559 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +3:55:02 | Nico Toivanen | 21:12 | ||
560 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +3:55:31 | Juho Tuominiemi | 23:45 | ||
561 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +3:56:00 | Juho Mäkinen | 19:40 | ||
562 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +3:56:09 | Johan Leire | 27:04 | ||
563 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +3:56:10 | Hannu Valjakka | 25:27 | ||
564 | Koovee 4 (318) | +3:56:38 | Kimmo Vänni | 17:39 | ||
565 | ViVi Master (810) | +3:56:40 | Pekka Kemppi | 23:28 | ||
566 | Solita (277) | +3:57:04 | Tommi Rantanen | 21:08 | ||
567 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +3:57:13 | Jörgen Sköld | 23:46 | ||
568 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +3:57:32 | Joakim Ståhl | 22:34 | ||
569 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +3:57:57 | Hannu Hiltula | 20:44 | ||
570 | AC Harharetki (516) | +3:58:33 | Asko Johanson | 25:26 | ||
571 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +3:58:42 | Mikko Nissinen | 22:43 | ||
572 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +3:59:32 | Samuel Hyyppä | 17:09 | ||
573 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +3:59:52 | Jyrki Kommio | 24:49 | ||
574 | Karsu.fi (832) | +4:00:08 | Petri Vanninen | 32:15 | ||
575 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +4:00:41 | Esko Nummi | 27:16 | ||
576 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +4:00:44 | Jussi Lassila | 20:56 | ||
577 | PK Racing Team (478) | +4:00:46 | Antti Karjaluoto | 27:46 | ||
578 | RC Eemeli (547) | +4:01:10 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 25:44 | ||
579 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +4:02:04 | Uvis Sprogis | 19:20 | ||
580 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +4:02:21 | Teemu Rostedt | 20:06 | ||
581 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +4:02:26 | Matti Horppu | 24:59 | ||
582 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +4:02:36 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 22:37 | ||
583 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +4:02:40 | Nike Ahokainen | 25:49 | ||
584 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +4:02:42 | Tero Suutari | 19:23 | ||
585 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +4:02:57 | Heikki Hakala | 28:32 | ||
586 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +4:03:11 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 29:15 | ||
587 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +4:03:11 | Tobias Holmqvist | 24:58 | ||
588 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +4:03:47 | Rein Zaitsev | 21:10 | ||
589 | Korven Honka (803) | +4:03:58 | Roope Ruusunen | 33:22 | ||
590 | Team Happonen (869) | +4:04:01 | Kati Happonen | 27:42 | ||
591 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +4:04:06 | Esa Hämäläinen | 22:41 | ||
592 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +4:04:09 | Hannu Heinilä | 19:10 | ||
593 | OK Måsen (1223) | +4:04:49 | Johan Hammarström | 21:19 | ||
594 | MADROG (1362) | +4:04:54 | Hannu Vehmaa | 36:35 | ||
595 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +4:04:55 | Sami Kinnunen | 24:18 | ||
596 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +4:05:00 | Sauli Vänskä | 24:07 | ||
597 | OK Terjärv (759) | +4:05:02 | Nikunen Karri | 25:24 | ||
598 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +4:06:10 | Juha Burtsoff | 22:10 | ||
599 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +4:06:26 | Jussi Myllymäki | 26:40 | ||
600 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +4:06:58 | Matias Seppälä | 24:32 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |