< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +6:20:37 | Matti Immonen | 59:01 | ||
1002 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +6:21:16 | Marko Virtanen | 57:58 | ||
1003 | TP Gourp (1425) | +6:21:31 | Vesa Koivula | 1:01:13 | ||
1004 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +6:21:41 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 50:08 | ||
1005 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +6:21:46 | Petteri Tuovinen | 53:13 | ||
1006 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +6:22:58 | Ari Alho | 1:05:52 | ||
1007 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +6:23:01 | Mikko Hyväri | 1:00:02 | ||
1008 | Koovee 6 (750) | +6:24:07 | Iikka Sainio | 1:01:22 | ||
1009 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +6:24:12 | Mika Karjalainen | 1:06:36 | ||
1010 | Team Maha (705) | +6:25:24 | Minna Elovaara | 59:41 | ||
1011 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +6:25:36 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 43:18 | ||
1012 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +6:25:39 | Jussi Koivunen | 1:34:06 | ||
1013 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +6:25:48 | Mikko Laakso | 40:28 | ||
1014 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +6:26:24 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 59:29 | ||
1015 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +6:27:30 | Tuuli Sistonen | 56:13 | ||
1016 | OK Computer (559) | +6:29:05 | Matias Johansson | 1:10:45 | ||
1017 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +6:29:11 | Ville Linqvist | 1:05:48 | ||
1018 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +6:29:12 | Breitholtz Klaus | 57:53 | ||
1019 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +6:29:50 | Tommi Jeskanen | 49:19 | ||
1020 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +6:29:58 | Ville Mustonen | 46:24 | ||
1021 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +6:30:09 | Keijo Hintukainen | 47:32 | ||
1022 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +6:30:15 | Tapio Tahkola | 50:17 | ||
1023 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +6:30:18 | Kari Ståhlström | 47:02 | ||
1024 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +6:30:51 | Matleena Metsä-Eerola | 46:53 | ||
1025 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +6:30:56 | Riitu Kaartinen | 55:31 | ||
1026 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +6:31:02 | Linus Berggren | 39:57 | ||
1027 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +6:31:51 | Pentti Tuuttila | 1:09:09 | ||
1028 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +6:32:37 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 1:16:49 | ||
1029 | Spektrum (711) | +6:32:39 | Waldemar Särs | 1:00:34 | ||
1030 | eLadies 2 (942) | +6:32:52 | Hanna Kahanpää | 57:37 | ||
1031 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +6:33:24 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 44:55 | ||
1032 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +6:33:35 | Petri Koskela | 47:24 | ||
1033 | Armatuuri (435) | +6:34:35 | Aapo Löyttyniemi | 1:05:52 | ||
1034 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +6:34:49 | Samuli Keskiväli | 1:15:37 | ||
1035 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +6:35:08 | Michael Colberg | 44:57 | ||
1036 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +6:35:17 | Jaakko Raina | 1:08:56 | ||
1037 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +6:36:15 | Risto Kutila | 44:51 | ||
1038 | Reiska (625) | +6:36:31 | Rauno Salo | 56:25 | ||
1039 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +6:36:55 | Juha Mäkinen | 52:02 | ||
1040 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +6:36:59 | Venla Riipinen | 49:24 | ||
1041 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +6:37:59 | Rami Kuhanen | 50:06 | ||
1042 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +6:38:35 | Andreas Ingerström | 50:02 | ||
1043 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +6:38:58 | Osmo Huopainen | 1:07:20 | ||
1044 | Luul-O (1396) | +6:39:12 | Pasi Kontio | 58:20 | ||
1045 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +6:39:35 | Lehtonen Markus | 59:35 | ||
1046 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +6:39:55 | Jukka Auvinen | 47:05 | ||
1047 | Metos (992) | +6:40:01 | Marko Pesonen | 56:04 | ||
1048 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +6:40:08 | Teemu Piesanen | 46:16 | ||
1049 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +6:40:11 | Antti Häyrynen | 1:11:00 | ||
1050 | Droit (557) | +6:40:26 | Aleksi Kestilä | 42:27 | ||
1051 | Vierestäohi (590) | +6:40:52 | Niilo Vainikainen | 52:47 | ||
1052 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +6:41:36 | Juhani Pälve | 1:24:12 | ||
1053 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +6:41:37 | Jussi Merilahti | 57:32 | ||
1054 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +6:42:13 | Pekka Suvitaival | 54:39 | ||
1055 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +6:42:21 | Antti Muurikka | 57:45 | ||
1056 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +6:42:23 | Jari Hujala | 56:44 | ||
1057 | Metsä Forest (520) | +6:43:33 | Tomi Asikainen | 43:42 | ||
1058 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +6:44:10 | Puustinen Eero-Heikki | 1:04:00 | ||
1059 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +6:44:17 | Kalle Särkiniemi | 59:26 | ||
1060 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +6:45:05 | Harri Suurjärvi | 55:32 | ||
1061 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +6:45:39 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 54:12 | ||
1062 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +6:45:43 | Elena Orrlöv | 52:30 | ||
1063 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +6:45:52 | Simon Ollus | 47:14 | ||
1064 | Tosimiähet (658) | +6:46:12 | Adam Zeidan | 1:39:21 | ||
1065 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +6:47:20 | Robert Kettunen | 1:18:19 | ||
1066 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +6:47:46 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 57:53 | ||
1067 | Team Supponen (664) | +6:47:49 | Matti Supponen | 1:31:44 | ||
1068 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +6:48:15 | Tuomo Lyhty | 1:30:47 | ||
1069 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +6:49:27 | Jouni Kolehmainen | 49:20 | ||
1070 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +6:49:32 | Tilda Hovi | 1:18:12 | ||
1071 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +6:49:41 | Annika Astola | 1:18:13 | ||
1072 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +6:49:42 | Lasse Tuomisto | 1:06:00 | ||
1073 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +6:49:49 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 57:00 | ||
1074 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +6:50:32 | Elmo Wiikinkoski | 1:24:30 | ||
1075 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +6:51:44 | Ella Liinamaa | 47:01 | ||
1076 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +6:52:11 | Janne Valkonen | 1:06:50 | ||
1077 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +6:52:13 | Leevi Kristo | 59:32 | ||
1078 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +6:52:26 | Juha Jormalainen | 59:24 | ||
1079 | Hönöt SK (919) | +6:53:10 | Petri Nyberg | 1:18:04 | ||
1080 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +6:53:36 | Thomas Ginlund | 59:57 | ||
1081 | ABB SK (619) | +6:53:57 | Heikki Pollari | 55:20 | ||
1082 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +6:53:58 | Jarno Heikkilä | 43:32 | ||
1083 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +6:54:50 | Jani Mannila | 1:01:53 | ||
1084 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +6:55:30 | Arto Kuokka | 49:21 | ||
1085 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +6:56:01 | Kari Allonen | 1:39:23 | ||
1086 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +6:56:42 | Teemu Heinola | 47:31 | ||
1087 | Eränaali (690) | +6:57:50 | Laura Petäjämäki | 39:59 | ||
1088 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +6:58:13 | Elina Venetjoki | 52:03 | ||
1089 | Sulzer (599) | +6:58:57 | Lauri Teittinen | 46:01 | ||
1090 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +6:59:32 | Ilkka Sormunen | 39:15 | ||
1091 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +6:59:40 | Hanna Kosonen | 41:48 | ||
1092 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +6:59:44 | Patrik Waenerberg | 1:32:17 | ||
1093 | Iisu (1258) | +6:59:53 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:07:44 | ||
1094 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +6:59:59 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 1:10:39 | ||
1095 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +7:00:35 | Anders Rockas | 48:48 | ||
1096 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +7:00:41 | Tuukka Kosola | 56:37 | ||
1097 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +7:01:04 | Pasi Sarilampi | 37:53 | ||
1098 | SukUdd (569) | +7:01:18 | Marko Udd | 1:00:04 | ||
1099 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +7:01:19 | Pauli Tynjälä | 53:42 | ||
1100 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +7:01:56 | Lars Loftesnes | 48:16 | ||
1101 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +7:03:05 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 40:10 | ||
1102 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +7:03:41 | Esa Heimo | 1:14:05 | ||
1103 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +7:03:54 | Antti Erkinheimo | 1:18:22 | ||
1104 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +7:05:46 | Jarmo Annala | 54:52 | ||
1105 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +7:06:24 | Sami Rikka | 1:07:15 | ||
1106 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +7:07:12 | Rauno Sandberg | 1:38:05 | ||
1107 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +7:07:34 | Veijo Hotokka | 48:54 | ||
1108 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +7:08:05 | Riina Pesälä | 49:08 | ||
1109 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +7:08:07 | Jari Salo | 55:52 | ||
1110 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +7:08:51 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:01:20 | ||
1111 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +7:08:52 | Petri Heiskanen | 1:24:19 | ||
1112 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +7:08:58 | Niko Niklander | 57:56 | ||
1113 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +7:09:02 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 47:05 | ||
1114 | Team Carillo (1531) | +7:09:48 | Hannu Huusko | 45:15 | ||
1115 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +7:10:00 | Jari Halonen | 51:30 | ||
1116 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +7:10:17 | Matti Kärenlampi | 59:40 | ||
1117 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +7:12:02 | Sami Ranne | 1:18:15 | ||
1118 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +7:12:31 | Olli Moisander | 49:48 | ||
1119 | Team Koo (1114) | +7:12:49 | Keijo Ollikainen | 1:10:40 | ||
1120 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +7:13:02 | Mikko Mäkinen | 59:45 | ||
1121 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +7:13:02 | Kauko Salonen | 55:16 | ||
1122 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +7:13:36 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:04:08 | ||
1123 | 4Metco (1392) | +7:13:48 | 4Metco 6 | 38:51 | ||
1124 | OK77 8 (1067) | +7:13:58 | Andreas Brenner | 58:26 | ||
1125 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +7:14:04 | Martti Leppälä | 1:07:39 | ||
1126 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +7:14:23 | Ari Anttila | 47:35 | ||
1127 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +7:14:33 | John Hoffström | 1:30:31 | ||
1128 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +7:14:52 | Ari Sainio | 1:24:21 | ||
1129 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +7:17:07 | Senja Tallbacka | 1:34:01 | ||
1130 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +7:17:15 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 1:05:14 | ||
1131 | HRUP (1073) | +7:17:57 | Heikki Valkonen | 51:16 | ||
1132 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +7:18:24 | Arttu Ritvanen | 40:03 | ||
1133 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +7:19:16 | Markus Hirvonen | 1:23:38 | ||
1134 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +7:20:26 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 51:49 | ||
1135 | Kotipojat (1092) | +7:21:14 | Saarinen Reetta | 48:43 | ||
1136 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +7:21:17 | Mikko Poikela | 1:06:53 | ||
1137 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +7:21:48 | Lauri Lemberg | 1:11:29 | ||
1138 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +7:22:43 | Tiina Smålander | 1:30:09 | ||
1139 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +7:23:38 | Maija Kaisanlahti | 51:41 | ||
1140 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +7:24:10 | Christoffer Backman | 53:15 | ||
1141 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +7:25:27 | Anna Tornivaara | 50:14 | ||
1142 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +7:25:43 | Timo Halonen | 48:24 | ||
1143 | RaKiNa (713) | +7:26:18 | 1:04:27 | |||
1144 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +7:26:53 | Marko Salo | 47:36 | ||
1145 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +7:27:03 | Pasi Luukko | 55:01 | ||
1146 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +7:27:04 | Pietari Skyttä | 44:55 | ||
1147 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +7:27:20 | Jesper Mehtälä | 1:00:59 | ||
1148 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +7:27:24 | Kalle Lahdelma | 55:28 | ||
1149 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +7:27:47 | Petri Leskinen | 47:24 | ||
1150 | Team Laardi (1581) | +7:28:18 | Jaana Palo | 52:17 | ||
1151 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +7:29:21 | Eveliina Hasu | 47:40 | ||
1152 | Anu Meininki (456) | +7:30:54 | Simon Sundsdike | 49:35 | ||
1153 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +7:33:32 | Kai Hakala | 1:18:08 | ||
1154 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +7:33:33 | Petri Terho | 1:18:18 | ||
1155 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +7:34:40 | Jarkko Paajanen | 43:37 | ||
1156 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +7:35:09 | Jyrki Tuomi | 55:52 | ||
1157 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +7:35:35 | Veikko Mäkipää | 1:00:46 | ||
1158 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +7:35:38 | Maarit Särkilahti | 1:00:01 | ||
1159 | GetToMaso (1466) | +7:36:02 | Reino Saarijärvi | 1:18:16 | ||
1160 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +7:36:43 | Arttu Munukka | 47:34 | ||
1161 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +7:36:43 | Petteri Kivistö | 1:15:32 | ||
1162 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +7:36:55 | Tino Tanttu | 1:05:49 | ||
1163 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +7:37:14 | Matias Kidron | 42:19 | ||
1164 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +7:37:45 | Juhani Suominen | 1:24:19 | ||
1165 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +7:38:39 | Kai Törmikoski | 57:51 | ||
1166 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +7:39:14 | Alba Trabal | 46:38 | ||
1167 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +7:39:16 | Jarmo Honkanen | 2:30:56 | ||
1168 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +7:39:31 | Paula Savolainen | 47:07 | ||
1169 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +7:40:00 | Jouni Leppä | 54:48 | ||
1170 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +7:40:14 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 48:49 | ||
1171 | Klenkat (1183) | +7:41:29 | Christian Juup | 1:30:21 | ||
1172 | TSE for the Future (580) | +7:43:07 | Wiljami Sillanpää | 59:53 | ||
1173 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +7:45:29 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 53:48 | ||
1174 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +7:46:02 | Antti Huhtala | 50:10 | ||
1175 | Fimea (1534) | +7:46:52 | Jukka Räisänen | 1:06:11 | ||
1176 | Nabla (891) | +7:47:45 | Perttu Markula | 59:55 | ||
1177 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +7:48:47 | Taru Rikkonen | 53:47 | ||
1178 | OC Tuska (1387) | +7:49:31 | Joni Hirviniemi | 49:00 | ||
1179 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +7:51:07 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 50:10 | ||
1180 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +7:51:17 | Jukka Matilainen | 1:02:13 | ||
1181 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +7:52:52 | Elisa Merta | 1:07:01 | ||
1182 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +7:53:41 | Riku Koskenmäki | 1:00:56 | ||
1183 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +7:54:12 | Matias Peura | 55:30 | ||
1184 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +7:55:26 | Ida Jonsson | 48:21 | ||
1185 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +7:55:53 | Ari Varjonen | 59:47 | ||
1186 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +7:57:20 | Simo Viitanen | 40:16 | ||
1187 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +7:58:22 | Jani Hiltunen | 1:05:26 | ||
1188 | IBM Sport club (679) | +7:59:25 | Leif Kjetil Gausel | 51:29 | ||
1189 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +7:59:27 | Vladislav Shor | 1:01:24 | ||
1190 | Judica (923) | +7:59:53 | Paavo Brummer | 59:28 | ||
1191 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +7:59:56 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:24:34 | ||
1192 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +8:00:27 | Teemu Varonen | 58:22 | ||
1193 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +8:01:27 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 1:04:34 | ||
1194 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +8:01:31 | Okko Kinnunen | 47:25 | ||
1195 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +8:03:07 | Riku Henttu | 1:04:13 | ||
1196 | Exme (1028) | +8:03:33 | Jenni Mikkonen | 54:50 | ||
1197 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +8:04:20 | Matti Ahola | 1:32:12 | ||
1198 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +8:04:45 | Lappalainen Otso | 1:24:31 | ||
1199 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +8:05:16 | Matias Hurskainen | 1:05:44 | ||
1200 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +8:05:19 | Jani Taiminen | 59:51 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |