< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +3:33:56 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 1:38:53 | ||
402 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +3:34:30 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:13:27 | ||
403 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +3:34:49 | Marko Halén | 1:24:51 | ||
404 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +3:35:34 | Fredrik Hane | 1:00:46 | ||
405 | IF Sturla (833) | +3:35:58 | Eivind Arenth | 1:05:54 | ||
406 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +3:36:29 | Moa Kjellstrand | 53:32 | ||
407 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:36:38 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 51:49 | ||
408 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +3:36:43 | Babtiste Tronche-Masso | 55:38 | ||
409 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +3:37:12 | Patrik Nilsson | 54:32 | ||
410 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:37:19 | Mika Loukkalahti | 54:19 | ||
411 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:37:25 | Uku Muhulane | 46:48 | ||
412 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +3:37:44 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 1:05:10 | ||
413 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:37:58 | Outi Hytönen | 50:19 | ||
414 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +3:38:52 | Benny Forsström | 1:01:46 | ||
415 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +3:39:30 | Kari Leinonen | 57:48 | ||
416 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +3:40:18 | Tero Kemppi | 58:22 | ||
417 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +3:40:20 | Korkeala Juho | 59:13 | ||
418 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +3:40:44 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 58:16 | ||
419 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +3:40:47 | Mika Lammila | 1:02:06 | ||
420 | Aivan Sama (851) | +3:40:59 | Tommi Tuhkalehto | 57:00 | ||
421 | Team Johnny (1537) | +3:41:04 | Atle Pedersen | 1:08:48 | ||
422 | SK Mercury (849) | +3:41:06 | Ragnar Kranberg | 55:45 | ||
423 | Ök-94 (807) | +3:41:10 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:02:15 | ||
424 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:41:23 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:00:14 | ||
425 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +3:41:25 | Severi Honkonen | 1:06:36 | ||
426 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +3:41:35 | Antti Rauhala | 1:10:29 | ||
427 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +3:41:36 | Leena Linjama | 1:06:30 | ||
428 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +3:41:38 | Joakim Siirilä | 56:38 | ||
429 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +3:42:05 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:08:12 | ||
430 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +3:43:41 | Merike Vanjuk | 57:15 | ||
431 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +3:43:45 | Maija Hakala | 57:31 | ||
432 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +3:43:49 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:01:21 | ||
433 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +3:44:14 | Johannes Zachrau | 1:09:22 | ||
434 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +3:44:31 | Mikael Wirén | 1:11:55 | ||
435 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +3:44:44 | Artturi Niittynen | 56:05 | ||
436 | Rastiseiska (783) | +3:44:58 | Akseli Ketola | 52:16 | ||
437 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +3:45:45 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:14:57 | ||
438 | RAE ROK (811) | +3:45:53 | Ylo Timuska | 1:10:31 | ||
439 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +3:45:56 | Antti Ahtiainen | 55:03 | ||
440 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:46:16 | Peter Albrektsson | 56:12 | ||
441 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +3:47:00 | Andreas Fredriksson | 1:08:04 | ||
442 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +3:47:40 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:00:28 | ||
443 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +3:48:51 | Mikko Javanainen | 1:11:06 | ||
444 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +3:49:00 | Veeti Varjo | 51:44 | ||
445 | Herraseura (329) | +3:49:08 | Matti Närhi | 1:05:19 | ||
446 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +3:49:44 | Janus Helbo | 1:08:32 | ||
447 | Bona Fide (321) | +3:49:46 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:01:17 | ||
448 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +3:49:52 | Ainars Gailis | 1:13:12 | ||
449 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +3:49:57 | Jesse Tyni | 1:13:33 | ||
450 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +3:50:32 | Jukka Kudjoi | 1:06:03 | ||
451 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +3:50:34 | Christoph Stäuble | 1:05:33 | ||
452 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +3:50:36 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:05:53 | ||
453 | Musta Neliö (259) | +3:50:39 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:06:48 | ||
454 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +3:50:40 | Janne Rossi | 1:01:10 | ||
455 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +3:50:53 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:08:13 | ||
456 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +3:50:54 | Stefan Sehler | 1:00:47 | ||
457 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +3:50:58 | Attås Anders | 1:09:58 | ||
458 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +3:51:00 | Pekka Roivas | 1:04:56 | ||
459 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +3:51:20 | Erika Vilpponen | 55:42 | ||
460 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +3:51:22 | Jussi Vuokila | 57:42 | ||
461 | RaTro (296) | +3:52:03 | Miina Hietala | 1:08:14 | ||
462 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +3:52:14 | Jack Smith | 1:07:53 | ||
463 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +3:52:22 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:03:28 | ||
464 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +3:52:55 | Anna Westerlund | 1:14:20 | ||
465 | Turun NMKY (335) | +3:53:27 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:02:16 | ||
466 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +3:55:22 | Lucas Ahlström | 53:07 | ||
467 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +3:56:19 | Jani Jauhiainen | 59:02 | ||
468 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +3:56:24 | Dan Stenlund | 56:19 | ||
469 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +3:56:45 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 1:11:20 | ||
470 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +3:57:16 | Sanni Mäkinen | 59:33 | ||
471 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +3:57:50 | Juha Tiainen | 1:06:26 | ||
472 | Långhundra IF (575) | +3:58:16 | Mats Warvelin | 1:04:16 | ||
473 | Navi 6 (400) | +3:58:31 | Jouni Nykänen | 53:53 | ||
474 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +3:58:32 | Antti Friman | 1:23:43 | ||
475 | Navi 4 (1322) | +3:58:36 | Jaakko Kaartinen | 1:12:30 | ||
476 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +3:58:42 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:04:49 | ||
477 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +3:59:41 | Joakim Tingstorp | 1:01:50 | ||
478 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:00:06 | Mika Korhonen | 50:11 | ||
479 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +4:00:10 | Oliver Liwång | 54:28 | ||
480 | Joen Suunta (303) | +4:01:03 | Kari Parviainen | 56:24 | ||
481 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +4:01:35 | Kuzis Karlis | 1:14:26 | ||
482 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +4:01:45 | Juho Reiniharju | 57:21 | ||
483 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +4:02:01 | Juha Metsälä | 1:28:21 | ||
484 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +4:02:06 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:08:12 | ||
485 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +4:02:08 | Jani Mikkonen | 1:02:08 | ||
486 | Surikati (868) | +4:02:11 | Karlis Praulins | 59:57 | ||
487 | Victorious Secret (250) | +4:02:25 | Ina Westerlund | 48:43 | ||
488 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +4:02:35 | Edward Larsson | 1:07:31 | ||
489 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +4:02:46 | Jani Prykäri | 57:49 | ||
490 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +4:02:48 | Juha Itkonen | 58:41 | ||
491 | Brides babes (1473) | +4:03:27 | Tiina Anttila | 1:09:14 | ||
492 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +4:04:11 | Markus Vehkoja | 1:11:56 | ||
493 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +4:04:12 | Håkan Rolfsson | 1:17:40 | ||
494 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +4:04:15 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 1:07:59 | ||
495 | NordicSemi (1518) | +4:04:25 | Matti Kemppinen | 59:33 | ||
496 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +4:04:35 | Niklas Björkqvist | 58:34 | ||
497 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +4:04:35 | Jerome Danel | 1:01:28 | ||
498 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +4:04:50 | Eero Junkala | 57:21 | ||
499 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +4:05:11 | Hanna Kallio | 1:21:25 | ||
500 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +4:05:40 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:01:43 | ||
501 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +4:05:53 | Olov Magnusson | 1:11:58 | ||
502 | Tuuripellet (343) | +4:06:07 | Antti Ryytty | 1:08:22 | ||
503 | OC Puisto (409) | +4:06:27 | Juha Meronen | 57:10 | ||
504 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +4:06:33 | Janne Juntunen | 1:22:08 | ||
505 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +4:07:23 | Isak Finskas | 54:39 | ||
506 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +4:07:35 | Ari Löytynoja | 1:05:05 | ||
507 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +4:07:44 | Jukka Hietala | 56:45 | ||
508 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +4:07:50 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:16:42 | ||
509 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +4:07:57 | Antti Tonder | 55:36 | ||
510 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +4:08:01 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:02:32 | ||
511 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +4:08:23 | Juho Mäkinen | 52:45 | ||
512 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +4:08:30 | Esa Luomala | 56:08 | ||
513 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +4:08:33 | Miikka Penttilä | 58:36 | ||
514 | OK Jorren (815) | +4:08:39 | Henrik Backman | 56:10 | ||
515 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +4:08:55 | Tapio Halme | 1:03:19 | ||
516 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +4:08:57 | Kaspar Karolin | 1:15:01 | ||
517 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +4:09:00 | Jouko Reponen | 1:06:46 | ||
518 | Kerkesix (477) | +4:09:10 | Jarmo Aho | 59:14 | ||
519 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +4:09:11 | Heini Hemminki | 1:01:31 | ||
520 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +4:09:24 | Timo Makkonen | 1:01:45 | ||
521 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +4:09:26 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 1:11:41 | ||
522 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +4:09:30 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:00:15 | ||
523 | Supertalentit (204) | +4:10:21 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 58:00 | ||
524 | SK Mortis (262) | +4:10:24 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:12:14 | ||
525 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +4:10:29 | Jani Levola | 1:08:49 | ||
526 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +4:10:59 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 1:08:34 | ||
527 | Rastipukit (264) | +4:11:27 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:03:26 | ||
528 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +4:11:49 | Ingvar Larsson | 1:01:31 | ||
529 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +4:11:58 | Siiri Julkunen | 1:01:06 | ||
530 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +4:12:01 | Timo Raidisto | 1:02:47 | ||
531 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +4:12:03 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:03:48 | ||
532 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +4:12:11 | Ari Haajanen | 1:09:30 | ||
533 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +4:13:04 | Samuel Hyyppä | 51:22 | ||
534 | Rastihaukat (344) | +4:14:08 | Antero Aunesluoma | 1:01:32 | ||
535 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +4:14:12 | Jussi Lassila | 55:06 | ||
536 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +4:14:25 | Nico Toivanen | 1:01:16 | ||
537 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +4:14:50 | Teemu Rostedt | 53:17 | ||
538 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +4:15:06 | Tobias Holmqvist | 57:35 | ||
539 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +4:15:09 | Miikka Haapio | 1:10:11 | ||
540 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +4:15:17 | Hannu Hiltula | 58:46 | ||
541 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +4:15:20 | Mikko Välivirta | 1:06:49 | ||
542 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +4:15:24 | Ville Vaarala | 1:10:35 | ||
543 | Koovee 4 (318) | +4:15:33 | Kimmo Vänni | 57:15 | ||
544 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +4:15:39 | Heikki Kumara | 1:04:35 | ||
545 | Functio Laesa (985) | +4:15:41 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:19:06 | ||
546 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +4:16:07 | Joakim Ståhl | 1:01:51 | ||
547 | Epilän Esa (917) | +4:16:13 | Jere Katvala | 1:07:57 | ||
548 | ViVi Master (810) | +4:17:08 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:04:38 | ||
549 | OK Österåker (1219) | +4:17:19 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:17:44 | ||
550 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +4:17:39 | Tero Suutari | 55:02 | ||
551 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +4:18:19 | Juho Tuominiemi | 1:07:15 | ||
552 | Juntit OK (368) | +4:18:23 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:11:02 | ||
553 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +4:18:38 | Masi Tammela | 1:06:00 | ||
554 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +4:18:41 | Markku Vihersalo | 1:10:53 | ||
555 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +4:19:30 | Roberg Lillhonga | 1:14:39 | ||
556 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +4:20:07 | Juuso Ketonen | 49:14 | ||
557 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +4:20:10 | Hannu Heinilä | 55:52 | ||
558 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +4:20:18 | Heikki Hakala | 1:06:34 | ||
559 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +4:20:21 | Esko Nummi | 1:07:37 | ||
560 | RC Eemeli (547) | +4:20:26 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 1:05:42 | ||
561 | AC Harharetki (516) | +4:20:27 | Asko Johanson | 1:08:02 | ||
562 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +4:20:30 | Johan Lahtinen | 1:11:16 | ||
563 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +4:20:33 | Mikko Nissinen | 1:05:15 | ||
564 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +4:20:50 | Aapo Kässi | 1:22:53 | ||
565 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +4:20:56 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 1:01:39 | ||
566 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +4:20:59 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:04:50 | ||
567 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +4:21:42 | Jörgen Sköld | 1:08:57 | ||
568 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +4:21:50 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:01:06 | ||
569 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +4:21:52 | Uvis Sprogis | 59:49 | ||
570 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +4:21:55 | Mikko Numminen | 53:46 | ||
571 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +4:22:57 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:08:36 | ||
572 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +4:23:06 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:13:04 | ||
573 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +4:23:10 | Matti Horppu | 1:06:25 | ||
574 | Karsu.fi (832) | +4:23:12 | Petri Vanninen | 1:16:01 | ||
575 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +4:23:27 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:01:32 | ||
576 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +4:23:41 | Matias Seppälä | 1:01:56 | ||
577 | Solita (277) | +4:24:04 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:08:49 | ||
578 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +4:24:29 | Juho Tiainen | 1:58:12 | ||
579 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +4:25:33 | Atte Koskela | 1:17:03 | ||
580 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +4:26:21 | Marko Sivonen | 1:35:03 | ||
581 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +4:26:35 | Benjamin Evans | 1:16:47 | ||
582 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +4:26:48 | Eetu Purontaus | 1:38:11 | ||
583 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +4:27:02 | Arto Salonen | 1:31:43 | ||
584 | Kops (404) | +4:27:02 | Janne Kyrönviita | 1:18:50 | ||
585 | UNO SK (348) | +4:28:32 | Oskar Pihlström | 55:33 | ||
586 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +4:28:43 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:05:23 | ||
587 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +4:29:11 | Perttu Heinilä | 1:20:51 | ||
588 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +4:29:40 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:00:19 | ||
589 | IK Kronan (973) | +4:29:41 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:02:14 | ||
590 | MADROG (1362) | +4:29:48 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:22:10 | ||
591 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +4:29:51 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:06:38 | ||
592 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +4:29:54 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:01:32 | ||
593 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +4:29:55 | Heidi Launistola | 1:11:09 | ||
594 | OK Måsen (1223) | +4:30:21 | Johan Hammarström | 1:07:33 | ||
595 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +4:31:18 | Tuija Kuusela | 54:34 | ||
596 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +4:31:40 | Johan Leire | 1:23:16 | ||
597 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +4:31:43 | Amy Nymalm | 50:56 | ||
598 | Team Finge (1493) | +4:31:44 | Inga Dambe | 45:48 | ||
599 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +4:31:46 | Olof Ingemarsson | 56:48 | ||
600 | OK Vivill (1241) | +4:31:48 | Linus Bägeby | 1:02:52 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |