All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 5:55:27 | Emil Svensk | 38:04 | ||
2 | NTNUI (17) | +4:35 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 39:50 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +5:38 | Ruslan Glebov | 41:14 | ||
4 | Koovee (20) | +6:59 | Kenny Kivikas | 41:42 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +7:03 | Lauri Nenonen | 40:16 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +7:07 | Fredrik Bakkman | 38:54 | ||
7 | OK Linné (15) | +7:09 | Oskar Sjöberg | 39:29 | ||
8 | OK Ravinen (5) | +7:47 | Axel Granqvist | 39:27 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +10:11 | Petteri Huikko | 43:04 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (18) | +11:00 | Christoph Meier | 43:22 | ||
11 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +12:13 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 42:47 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +12:16 | Mathias Peter | 43:38 | ||
13 | Halden SK (32) | +13:02 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 42:48 | ||
14 | Navi (22) | +15:23 | Peter Bray | 42:56 | ||
15 | OK Kåre (102) | +21:32 | Didrik Hall | 44:26 | ||
16 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +21:34 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 44:17 | ||
17 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +21:55 | Olli Koivumäki | 47:47 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +22:23 | Samuel Heinonen | 45:51 | ||
19 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +24:30 | Ilya Malygin | 45:22 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +25:15 | Ferenc Jonas | 44:15 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +26:30 | Malte Kjär | 42:49 | ||
22 | Nydalens SK (6) | +26:32 | Håvard Haga | 45:11 | ||
23 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +26:34 | Tuomas Kotro | 44:05 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +26:42 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 44:47 | ||
25 | OK Orion (23) | +26:44 | Måns Sandgren | 44:12 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +29:27 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 44:44 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +33:03 | Sindre Sandven | 49:23 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +34:52 | Arvid Våg | 46:25 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +38:43 | Jan Prochazka | 47:04 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +40:03 | Jere Kommio | 46:24 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +40:05 | Benjamin Tulonen | 45:48 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +40:18 | Tero Föhr | 45:04 | ||
33 | Attunda OK (26) | +41:05 | Karl Enges | 47:24 | ||
34 | Lynx (51) | +41:52 | Aleksi Leskinen | 45:38 | ||
35 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +41:58 | Gleb Tikhonov | 46:07 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +42:50 | Mattia Debertolis | 46:38 | ||
37 | OK77 (52) | +43:26 | Hannes Holmback | 49:14 | ||
38 | OK Kolmården (34) | +43:36 | Kacper Kuca | 44:54 | ||
39 | Navi 2 (94) | +44:21 | Vinski Malinen | 45:27 | ||
40 | Växjö OK (53) | +44:33 | Simon Christoferson | 45:21 | ||
41 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +44:35 | Mikael Lindén | 47:19 | ||
42 | OK Denseln (57) | +46:15 | Elis Peterson | 55:10 | ||
43 | Snättringe SK (50) | +46:36 | Ludvig Lange | 50:35 | ||
44 | Ol Norska (19) | +48:10 | Jonas Geissbühler | 45:09 | ||
45 | IF Hagen (64) | +49:16 | Marius Kaiser | 44:25 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +49:46 | Isak Eskilsson | 46:43 | ||
47 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +49:49 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 48:16 | ||
48 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +50:20 | Tuve Möller | 47:09 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (27) | +51:39 | Tuomo Istolahti | 46:51 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +52:11 | Ondrej Semic | 52:57 | ||
51 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +52:24 | Ståle Gjelsten | 48:33 | ||
52 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +52:32 | Atte Nokka | 48:42 | ||
53 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +52:47 | Benjamin Leduc | 49:01 | ||
54 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +53:15 | Valtteri Rantala | 52:15 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +53:43 | Alvar Palmen | 46:08 | ||
56 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +53:52 | Kasper Bakken Ulseth | 50:42 | ||
57 | Koovee 2 (72) | +54:56 | Joona Yliaho | 51:43 | ||
58 | Kils OK (40) | +55:04 | Andreas Uller | 45:44 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +55:13 | Markus Lang | 52:06 | ||
60 | Lynx 2 (83) | +57:25 | Marko Närvä | 48:40 | ||
61 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +57:27 | Simon Svensson | 47:06 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +58:26 | Adrian Fradet | 49:21 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (233) | +1:01:48 | Jacub Chupek | 52:49 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +1:06:52 | Paulus Sulkula | 51:54 | ||
65 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +1:08:38 | Harri Poutiainen | 54:23 | ||
66 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +1:09:28 | Oyvind Helgerud | 52:13 | ||
67 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +1:10:30 | Linus Olhans | 54:30 | ||
68 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:10:49 | Oskar Malmberg | 47:57 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:10:54 | David Bunn | 48:06 | ||
70 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +1:10:56 | Mattis Holt | 53:32 | ||
71 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:10:59 | Andreas Höye | 48:23 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:14:04 | Hannu Niemelä | 51:46 | ||
73 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:15:51 | Jonathan Jylltorp | 51:33 | ||
74 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +1:16:29 | Oskar Engman | 55:07 | ||
75 | IF Femman (110) | +1:16:40 | Mathias Lund | 49:23 | ||
76 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +1:18:51 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 54:06 | ||
77 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:19:02 | Roope Sormunen | 59:18 | ||
78 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:19:37 | Antti Hakala | 49:04 | ||
79 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:19:43 | Peter Tusar | 50:19 | ||
80 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +1:19:56 | Per Nordholm | 51:47 | ||
81 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +1:20:29 | Teemu Kerkola | 53:17 | ||
82 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:21:08 | Kasper Bergström | 51:56 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +1:21:35 | Ilari Haltia | 51:33 | ||
84 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +1:21:36 | Lenni Väisänen | 54:29 | ||
85 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +1:21:45 | Patrik Söderqvist | 55:35 | ||
86 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:22:12 | Jari Suter | 55:00 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:22:32 | Otto Itkonen | 51:35 | ||
88 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +1:22:33 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 54:47 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +1:22:36 | Simo Martomaa | 56:41 | ||
90 | OK Hällen (63) | +1:22:42 | Johan Hagströmer | 50:39 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +1:22:46 | Aapo Laiho | 54:32 | ||
92 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +1:23:02 | Tatu Leirimaa | 57:20 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:24:05 | Viktor Jelvert Börjesson | 48:47 | ||
94 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:24:39 | Ville Keskisaari | 55:29 | ||
95 | FK Göingarna (698) | +1:26:06 | Hampus Larsson | 58:44 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:26:19 | Tuomas Leinamo | 49:25 | ||
97 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +1:26:53 | Maxim Omelchenko | 58:57 | ||
98 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:27:39 | Henri Taanila | 54:46 | ||
99 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:27:44 | Oskar Eklöf | 50:10 | ||
100 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:28:55 | Thomas Ruud | 58:15 | ||
101 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:28:59 | Mikko Salervo | 47:55 | ||
102 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:30:45 | Niklas Erlandsson | 54:26 | ||
103 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:31:41 | Janis Peilans | 55:29 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:31:45 | Oskari Rannila | 57:49 | ||
105 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:31:59 | David Baumberger | 50:17 | ||
106 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:33:17 | Saku Asikainen | 59:15 | ||
107 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:34:14 | Birk Sätnan | 57:38 | ||
108 | Frol IL (55) | +1:34:20 | Magnus Alstad | 1:00:40 | ||
109 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:34:47 | Viktor Jemth | 53:02 | ||
110 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:34:56 | Elia Gartmann | 51:42 | ||
111 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:35:05 | Martin Hoset | 53:28 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:35:08 | Marko Lamminsalo | 56:27 | ||
113 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:35:16 | Jordi Moragas | 57:10 | ||
114 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:35:18 | Olav Millian Schmitt Gran | 53:23 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:35:43 | Jan Gajda | 47:43 | ||
116 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:36:53 | Antti Hemminki | 57:23 | ||
117 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:36:55 | Simon Sjöhed | 56:52 | ||
118 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:37:07 | Kevin Hallop | 50:47 | ||
119 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:37:57 | Juha Korpio | 53:19 | ||
120 | OK Trian (75) | +1:37:59 | Oskari Reijonen | 56:39 | ||
121 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:37:59 | Perttu Sorsa | 52:30 | ||
122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:38:17 | Lasse Peltonen | 57:04 | ||
123 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +1:39:38 | Antti Ryynänen | 54:55 | ||
124 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:40:06 | Joao Bernardino | 59:01 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:40:58 | Miika Husu | 50:44 | ||
126 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:41:01 | Anders Sundin | 57:53 | ||
127 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:41:42 | Björnar Peikli | 57:52 | ||
128 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:42:58 | Linus Forsberg | 54:11 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:43:20 | Paavo Väisänen | 55:34 | ||
130 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:43:59 | Dovydas Kausakys | 54:16 | ||
131 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +1:44:44 | Linus Malm | 1:11:09 | ||
132 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:46:45 | Jefta Langerak | 57:23 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:47:01 | Jérémi Pourre | 52:01 | ||
134 | OK Löftan (1227) | +1:47:26 | Adrian Vartia | 52:24 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:49:54 | Tuomas Fjällström | 57:02 | ||
136 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:50:16 | Niilo Syrjälä | 49:40 | ||
137 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +1:50:23 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 1:00:10 | ||
138 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +1:50:24 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:06:15 | ||
139 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:50:30 | Axel Bergström | 1:04:00 | ||
140 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:51:21 | Tihon Salopek | 53:27 | ||
141 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:51:26 | Harri Räty | 55:20 | ||
142 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:52:43 | Adrian Dahlström | 59:52 | ||
143 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:52:45 | Kai Reiman | 59:50 | ||
144 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:52:55 | Sarina Kyburz | 56:38 | ||
145 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +1:53:12 | Viktor Skobe | 1:08:49 | ||
146 | Pargas IF (168) | +1:53:57 | Simon Engström | 59:59 | ||
147 | IL Koll (345) | +1:55:09 | Tobias Tronböl Lium | 56:07 | ||
148 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:55:09 | Oscar Vångell | 57:34 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:55:12 | Tero Heinikangas | 1:00:59 | ||
150 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:56:12 | Ben Stevens | 59:50 | ||
151 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +1:56:19 | Lassi Kaitainen | 1:09:45 | ||
152 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:56:52 | Christian Redtzer | 54:50 | ||
153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:56:59 | Jaakko Leinonen | 59:27 | ||
154 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:57:20 | Eivind Myhre | 54:29 | ||
155 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:58:38 | Sverker Lenas | 59:24 | ||
156 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:58:45 | Joel Schule | 57:58 | ||
157 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +1:59:48 | Tim Troxler | 57:09 | ||
158 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:00:06 | Edvin Lake | 1:07:15 | ||
159 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:01:51 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:05:44 | ||
160 | OK Saldus (115) | +2:02:49 | Mankus Ainars | 1:06:24 | ||
161 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:03:10 | Henri Annila | 1:02:15 | ||
162 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +2:03:32 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 59:45 | ||
163 | OK Moss (774) | +2:04:23 | Erik Jakobsen | 1:03:35 | ||
164 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +2:04:25 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:03:37 | ||
165 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:06:10 | Mervi Pesu | 1:07:05 | ||
166 | Byåsen IL (754) | +2:07:07 | Börge Leiren | 1:08:46 | ||
167 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:07:12 | Simon Westh | 55:08 | ||
168 | Täby OK (621) | +2:07:55 | Elias Ljungdell | 1:09:42 | ||
169 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:08:15 | Tomas Lilja | 1:02:01 | ||
170 | SK100 (1246) | +2:08:15 | Marek Karm | 1:04:12 | ||
171 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +2:08:17 | Oskar Sundblom | 57:49 | ||
172 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +2:08:20 | Erik Lundqvist | 1:02:53 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +2:08:59 | Juho Hiltunen | 57:01 | ||
174 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:09:03 | Teemu Korhonen | 53:59 | ||
175 | Azuolas (487) | +2:09:09 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 52:18 | ||
176 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +2:09:19 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:02:23 | ||
177 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +2:10:05 | Ludvig Hedström | 57:32 | ||
178 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +2:11:09 | Marko Virta | 1:08:32 | ||
179 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +2:12:10 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:01:57 | ||
180 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:12:34 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 57:28 | ||
181 | OK Alehof (1217) | +2:12:43 | Hugo Thunberg | 1:06:26 | ||
182 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +2:14:10 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 1:01:24 | ||
183 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +2:14:16 | Rasmus Lindblom | 1:00:06 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +2:14:19 | Antti Kivikko | 1:07:16 | ||
185 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +2:14:19 | Domantas Cibas | 1:02:20 | ||
186 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +2:14:56 | Pasi Enqvist | 57:58 | ||
187 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +2:14:58 | Niilo Lusila | 1:02:10 | ||
188 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +2:15:34 | Ian Johansson | 1:05:19 | ||
189 | Leksands OK (782) | +2:15:37 | Viktor Berg | 58:24 | ||
190 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:15:38 | Axel Trofast | 1:03:28 | ||
191 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +2:15:40 | Fabian Alinder | 1:02:58 | ||
192 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:17:19 | Henri Arvela | 56:30 | ||
193 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:17:21 | Jørgen Fiskum | 55:06 | ||
194 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +2:17:21 | Simon Bohman | 57:01 | ||
195 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:17:26 | Mikko Karhu | 54:02 | ||
196 | OK Ilves (192) | +2:17:44 | Sven Oras | 1:12:22 | ||
197 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:18:07 | Atte KIrvesmies | 1:01:21 | ||
198 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +2:18:29 | Peter Mohn | 59:24 | ||
199 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +2:18:32 | Alfred Hansson | 56:43 | ||
200 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +2:18:39 | Jussi Seppä | 1:04:03 |
All | Next 200 > |