< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +6:39:04 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 1:21:19 | ||
1002 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +6:39:06 | Mariikka Ala-Maakala | 1:59:06 | ||
1003 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +6:39:23 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:24:39 | ||
1004 | TP Gourp (1425) | +6:40:34 | Vesa Koivula | 1:34:03 | ||
1005 | Team Allback (1129) | +6:40:39 | Sakari Pesonen | 1:38:34 | ||
1006 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +6:40:48 | Tommi Jeskanen | 1:14:05 | ||
1007 | Solita 2 (1420) | +6:41:05 | Kalervo Tunnela | 1:23:09 | ||
1008 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +6:42:07 | Matleena Metsä-Eerola | 1:11:57 | ||
1009 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +6:42:22 | Tuuli Sistonen | 1:24:52 | ||
1010 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +6:42:55 | Matti Immonen | 1:35:07 | ||
1011 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +6:43:01 | Ari Alho | 1:39:44 | ||
1012 | Koovee 6 (750) | +6:43:06 | Iikka Sainio | 1:34:10 | ||
1013 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +6:43:28 | Kari Ståhlström | 1:14:00 | ||
1014 | Team Maha (705) | +6:43:43 | Minna Elovaara | 1:31:48 | ||
1015 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +6:44:07 | Eemeli Saarelainen | 1:59:07 | ||
1016 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +6:44:54 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 1:31:47 | ||
1017 | OK Computer (559) | +6:45:30 | Matias Johansson | 1:40:58 | ||
1018 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +6:46:00 | Riitu Kaartinen | 1:24:23 | ||
1019 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +6:46:01 | Mika Karjalainen | 1:42:14 | ||
1020 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +6:46:33 | Breitholtz Klaus | 1:29:02 | ||
1021 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +6:46:34 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:20:25 | ||
1022 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +6:47:07 | Ville Mustonen | 1:17:21 | ||
1023 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +6:47:28 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 1:12:48 | ||
1024 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +6:48:03 | Michael Colberg | 1:11:40 | ||
1025 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +6:48:08 | Petri Koskela | 1:15:46 | ||
1026 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +6:48:41 | Rami Kuhanen | 1:14:36 | ||
1027 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +6:49:35 | Jaakko Raina | 1:37:02 | ||
1028 | eLadies 2 (942) | +6:49:48 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:28:21 | ||
1029 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +6:50:08 | Risto Kutila | 1:12:32 | ||
1030 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +6:52:37 | Venla Riipinen | 1:18:49 | ||
1031 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +6:52:49 | Ville Linqvist | 1:43:14 | ||
1032 | Droit (557) | +6:52:55 | Aleksi Kestilä | 1:08:43 | ||
1033 | Reiska (625) | +6:53:27 | Rauno Salo | 1:27:09 | ||
1034 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +6:53:44 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:22:39 | ||
1035 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +6:53:47 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:14:45 | ||
1036 | Armatuuri (435) | +6:54:12 | Aapo Löyttyniemi | 1:39:17 | ||
1037 | Metos (992) | +6:54:12 | Marko Pesonen | 1:24:03 | ||
1038 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +6:55:11 | Andreas Ingerström | 1:20:27 | ||
1039 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +6:55:21 | Lehtonen Markus | 1:29:09 | ||
1040 | Luul-O (1396) | +6:55:28 | Pasi Kontio | 1:28:23 | ||
1041 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +6:56:05 | Keijo Hintukainen | 1:27:16 | ||
1042 | Metsä Forest (520) | +6:56:40 | Tomi Asikainen | 1:10:37 | ||
1043 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +6:56:59 | Pentti Tuuttila | 1:48:05 | ||
1044 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +6:57:24 | Kalle Särkiniemi | 1:26:21 | ||
1045 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +6:58:07 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 1:56:07 | ||
1046 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +6:58:09 | Jari Hujala | 1:26:19 | ||
1047 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +6:58:32 | Samuli Keskiväli | 1:53:08 | ||
1048 | Spektrum (711) | +6:58:45 | Waldemar Särs | 1:40:27 | ||
1049 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +6:58:45 | Teemu Piesanen | 1:18:41 | ||
1050 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +6:58:49 | Antti Muurikka | 1:28:01 | ||
1051 | Vierestäohi (590) | +6:59:06 | Niilo Vainikainen | 1:24:48 | ||
1052 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +6:59:37 | Jussi Merilahti | 1:29:20 | ||
1053 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +7:00:02 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:26:16 | ||
1054 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +7:01:02 | Elena Orrlöv | 1:21:37 | ||
1055 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +7:01:06 | Harri Suurjärvi | 1:25:21 | ||
1056 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +7:02:25 | Simon Ollus | 1:17:35 | ||
1057 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +7:02:46 | Antti Häyrynen | 1:47:23 | ||
1058 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +7:03:57 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 1:24:56 | ||
1059 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +7:04:15 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:26:36 | ||
1060 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +7:04:18 | Ella Liinamaa | 1:13:23 | ||
1061 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +7:04:31 | Osmo Huopainen | 1:46:41 | ||
1062 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +7:04:53 | Jouni Kolehmainen | 1:18:35 | ||
1063 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +7:04:55 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 1:28:51 | ||
1064 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +7:06:16 | Leevi Kristo | 1:27:24 | ||
1065 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +7:07:09 | Jussi Koivunen | 2:29:24 | ||
1066 | Eränaali (690) | +7:08:15 | Laura Petäjämäki | 1:04:13 | ||
1067 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +7:08:30 | Thomas Ginlund | 1:28:38 | ||
1068 | ABB SK (619) | +7:09:21 | Heikki Pollari | 1:24:32 | ||
1069 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +7:09:42 | Jarno Heikkilä | 1:13:05 | ||
1070 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +7:09:49 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:00:25 | ||
1071 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +7:09:55 | Teemu Heinola | 1:14:32 | ||
1072 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +7:10:23 | Arto Kuokka | 1:18:02 | ||
1073 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +7:10:30 | Ilkka Sormunen | 1:04:01 | ||
1074 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +7:10:35 | Tilda Hovi | 1:53:04 | ||
1075 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +7:11:03 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:06:59 | ||
1076 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +7:11:32 | Juha Jormalainen | 1:32:18 | ||
1077 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +7:12:38 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 1:03:32 | ||
1078 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +7:13:47 | Puustinen Eero-Heikki | 1:47:25 | ||
1079 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +7:14:10 | Robert Kettunen | 1:58:58 | ||
1080 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +7:15:21 | Annika Astola | 1:57:41 | ||
1081 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +7:16:16 | Elina Venetjoki | 1:23:54 | ||
1082 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +7:16:19 | Anders Rockas | 1:18:19 | ||
1083 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +7:16:40 | Jani Mannila | 1:37:31 | ||
1084 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +7:16:51 | Janne Valkonen | 1:45:18 | ||
1085 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +7:16:52 | Tuukka Kosola | 1:26:36 | ||
1086 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +7:17:03 | Pauli Tynjälä | 1:23:14 | ||
1087 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +7:17:04 | Lars Loftesnes | 1:17:13 | ||
1088 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +7:17:40 | Lasse Tuomisto | 1:47:46 | ||
1089 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +7:18:17 | Juhani Pälve | 2:14:41 | ||
1090 | Sulzer (599) | +7:19:39 | Lauri Teittinen | 1:20:31 | ||
1091 | Hönöt SK (919) | +7:20:14 | Petri Nyberg | 1:58:56 | ||
1092 | Team Carillo (1531) | +7:21:14 | Hannu Huusko | 1:10:28 | ||
1093 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +7:21:22 | Elmo Wiikinkoski | 2:09:08 | ||
1094 | Iisu (1258) | +7:21:46 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:43:24 | ||
1095 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +7:22:41 | Tuomo Lyhty | 2:19:01 | ||
1096 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +7:23:16 | Jarmo Annala | 1:26:10 | ||
1097 | SukUdd (569) | +7:23:52 | Marko Udd | 1:36:25 | ||
1098 | 4Metco (1392) | +7:24:12 | 4Metco 6 | 1:03:03 | ||
1099 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +7:24:24 | Riina Pesälä | 1:19:15 | ||
1100 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +7:25:06 | Veijo Hotokka | 1:20:14 | ||
1101 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +7:25:27 | Jari Halonen | 1:20:45 | ||
1102 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +7:26:05 | Jari Salo | 1:27:38 | ||
1103 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +7:26:43 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 1:18:35 | ||
1104 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +7:26:51 | Patrik Waenerberg | 2:13:12 | ||
1105 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +7:27:03 | Kauko Salonen | 1:23:05 | ||
1106 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +7:27:30 | Ari Anttila | 1:14:30 | ||
1107 | Tosimiähet (658) | +7:27:34 | Adam Zeidan | 2:34:32 | ||
1108 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +7:28:01 | Arttu Ritvanen | 1:03:28 | ||
1109 | OK77 8 (1067) | +7:29:27 | Andreas Brenner | 1:27:44 | ||
1110 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +7:29:44 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:36:01 | ||
1111 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +7:30:10 | Olli Moisander | 1:21:16 | ||
1112 | Team Supponen (664) | +7:30:33 | Matti Supponen | 2:28:16 | ||
1113 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +7:30:42 | Antti Erkinheimo | 1:58:58 | ||
1114 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +7:30:55 | John Hoffström | 2:00:42 | ||
1115 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +7:31:13 | Matti Kärenlampi | 1:34:24 | ||
1116 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +7:31:34 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 1:56:02 | ||
1117 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +7:31:39 | Esa Heimo | 1:55:51 | ||
1118 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +7:31:43 | Sami Rikka | 1:46:21 | ||
1119 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +7:34:07 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:38:27 | ||
1120 | HRUP (1073) | +7:34:41 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:21:49 | ||
1121 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +7:35:29 | Martti Leppälä | 1:42:52 | ||
1122 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +7:35:32 | Kari Allonen | 2:32:42 | ||
1123 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +7:35:59 | Mikko Mäkinen | 1:36:30 | ||
1124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +7:36:05 | Antti Huhtala | 3:05:10 | ||
1125 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +7:37:35 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 1:22:45 | ||
1126 | Kotipojat (1092) | +7:38:03 | Saarinen Reetta | 1:19:20 | ||
1127 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +7:38:09 | Pietari Skyttä | 1:09:48 | ||
1128 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +7:38:33 | Rauno Sandberg | 2:23:15 | ||
1129 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +7:38:54 | Sami Ranne | 1:58:56 | ||
1130 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +7:40:11 | Mikko Poikela | 1:39:36 | ||
1131 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +7:40:31 | Maija Kaisanlahti | 1:22:23 | ||
1132 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +7:40:50 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 1:42:37 | ||
1133 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +7:41:50 | Marko Salo | 1:16:22 | ||
1134 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +7:41:57 | Timo Halonen | 1:18:26 | ||
1135 | Team Laardi (1581) | +7:42:39 | Jaana Palo | 1:20:26 | ||
1136 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +7:42:52 | Markus Hirvonen | 2:01:01 | ||
1137 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +7:42:55 | Ari Sainio | 2:06:12 | ||
1138 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +7:43:18 | Lauri Lemberg | 1:46:46 | ||
1139 | Anu Meininki (456) | +7:43:52 | Simon Sundsdike | 1:16:20 | ||
1140 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +7:43:53 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:22:29 | ||
1141 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +7:44:02 | Eveliina Hasu | 1:16:10 | ||
1142 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +7:44:06 | Petri Heiskanen | 2:13:21 | ||
1143 | Team Koo (1114) | +7:44:20 | Keijo Ollikainen | 1:55:59 | ||
1144 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +7:44:31 | Kalle Lahdelma | 1:26:23 | ||
1145 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +7:44:41 | Niko Niklander | 1:47:27 | ||
1146 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +7:46:37 | Jarkko Paajanen | 1:09:22 | ||
1147 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +7:46:51 | Petri Leskinen | 1:20:17 | ||
1148 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +7:47:38 | Christoffer Backman | 1:30:30 | ||
1149 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +7:48:40 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:23:11 | ||
1150 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +7:50:10 | Jesper Mehtälä | 1:37:37 | ||
1151 | RaKiNa (713) | +7:50:36 | 1:42:33 | |||
1152 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +7:50:41 | Arttu Munukka | 1:15:20 | ||
1153 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +7:50:46 | Maarit Särkilahti | 1:28:57 | ||
1154 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +7:50:54 | Alba Trabal | 1:12:07 | ||
1155 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +7:51:50 | Pasi Luukko | 1:33:36 | ||
1156 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +7:54:11 | Paula Savolainen | 1:15:35 | ||
1157 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +7:54:16 | Matias Kidron | 1:13:08 | ||
1158 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +7:54:33 | Petri Terho | 1:53:07 | ||
1159 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +7:55:17 | Kai Hakala | 1:53:41 | ||
1160 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +7:55:55 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:28:55 | ||
1161 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +7:56:11 | Tino Tanttu | 1:38:53 | ||
1162 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +7:57:00 | Jouni Leppä | 1:25:36 | ||
1163 | GetToMaso (1466) | +7:57:00 | Reino Saarijärvi | 1:53:03 | ||
1164 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +7:57:11 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 1:19:34 | ||
1165 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +7:58:48 | Senja Tallbacka | 2:29:29 | ||
1166 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +7:59:07 | Veikko Mäkipää | 1:38:06 | ||
1167 | Nabla (891) | +8:01:38 | Perttu Markula | 1:27:35 | ||
1168 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +8:02:16 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 1:24:23 | ||
1169 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +8:02:20 | Tiina Smålander | 2:23:34 | ||
1170 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +8:02:36 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 1:15:28 | ||
1171 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +8:03:43 | Antti Huhtala | 1:21:39 | ||
1172 | OC Tuska (1387) | +8:04:36 | Joni Hirviniemi | 1:17:53 | ||
1173 | TSE for the Future (580) | +8:05:09 | Wiljami Sillanpää | 1:35:43 | ||
1174 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +8:05:30 | Taru Rikkonen | 1:24:18 | ||
1175 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +8:06:21 | Matias Peura | 1:21:28 | ||
1176 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +8:07:13 | Simo Viitanen | 1:03:57 | ||
1177 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +8:08:54 | Ida Jonsson | 1:15:37 | ||
1178 | Fimea (1534) | +8:09:56 | Jukka Räisänen | 1:43:03 | ||
1179 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +8:10:50 | Riku Koskenmäki | 1:31:53 | ||
1180 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +8:11:36 | Jukka Matilainen | 1:36:19 | ||
1181 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +8:11:38 | Ari Varjonen | 1:29:19 | ||
1182 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +8:11:39 | Petteri Kivistö | 2:04:16 | ||
1183 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +8:12:10 | Okko Kinnunen | 1:11:51 | ||
1184 | IBM Sport club (679) | +8:12:46 | Leif Kjetil Gausel | 1:18:38 | ||
1185 | Judica (923) | +8:12:59 | Paavo Brummer | 1:26:22 | ||
1186 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +8:14:46 | Elisa Merta | 1:42:44 | ||
1187 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +8:17:12 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 1:34:07 | ||
1188 | Exme (1028) | +8:19:56 | Jenni Mikkonen | 1:25:01 | ||
1189 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +8:20:37 | Mikko Orpana | 1:21:41 | ||
1190 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +8:20:46 | Vladislav Shor | 1:36:31 | ||
1191 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +8:20:46 | Teemu Varonen | 1:32:30 | ||
1192 | Klenkat (1183) | +8:21:00 | Christian Juup | 2:23:40 | ||
1193 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +8:22:20 | Jani Hiltunen | 1:43:12 | ||
1194 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +8:23:22 | Juhani Suominen | 2:23:43 | ||
1195 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +8:23:34 | Riku Henttu | 1:38:28 | ||
1196 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +8:24:55 | Timo Peltola | 1:27:49 | ||
1197 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +8:25:51 | Annika Pankko | 1:27:57 | ||
1198 | ME Pummit (667) | +8:26:20 | Suvi Päkkilä | 1:30:47 | ||
1199 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +8:26:37 | Riku Juhola | 1:27:56 | ||
1200 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +8:27:29 | Sakari Salokannel | 1:11:15 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |