< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Ilves (192) | +2:26:52 | Sven Oras | 1:38:09 | ||
202 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +2:28:04 | Jussi Seppä | 1:30:07 | ||
203 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +2:29:42 | Ulf Hägglund | 1:29:00 | ||
204 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:29:45 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:28:12 | ||
205 | Västerviks OK (166) | +2:30:14 | Carl Öberg | 1:25:36 | ||
206 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:30:15 | CHRISTER NILSSON | 1:23:41 | ||
207 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +2:30:22 | Jan Johansson | 1:25:34 | ||
208 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:30:24 | Pekka Noponen | 1:27:17 | ||
209 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +2:32:18 | Fabian Alinder | 1:36:14 | ||
210 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:32:52 | August Jakobson | 1:23:02 | ||
211 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:34:10 | Forsgren Lilian | 1:25:45 | ||
212 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:34:17 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 1:23:00 | ||
213 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:34:56 | Helge Grenager Solheim | 1:29:00 | ||
214 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +2:35:31 | Håkon Bogason | 1:52:31 | ||
215 | OK Arona (784) | +2:35:34 | Ritvars Lepeskins | 1:32:47 | ||
216 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:36:15 | Julmafrida Sandberg | 1:19:21 | ||
217 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +2:37:55 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:49:09 | ||
218 | Medeina (701) | +2:38:43 | Andrius Valatka | 1:40:31 | ||
219 | Rasti 88 (196) | +2:38:47 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:36:01 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:39:33 | Ilari Skyttä | 1:29:44 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:40:36 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:30:58 | ||
222 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +2:40:42 | Jaakko Alalantela | 1:34:34 | ||
223 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:40:43 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:20:43 | ||
224 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:40:44 | Gregor Hvala | 1:22:48 | ||
225 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +2:40:58 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:43:33 | ||
226 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:41:03 | Jussi Partti | 1:34:25 | ||
227 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:42:55 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:17:45 | ||
228 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:43:06 | Markus Hansson | 1:35:57 | ||
229 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:43:07 | Kalle Lohi | 1:32:16 | ||
230 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:43:11 | Timo Hytönen | 1:31:46 | ||
231 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:43:59 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:32:23 | ||
232 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:44:05 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:29:32 | ||
233 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:44:07 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:29:36 | ||
234 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:44:20 | Magne Mathisen | 1:23:14 | ||
235 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:47:39 | Milko Lehto | 1:32:53 | ||
236 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:47:58 | Janne Salomäki | 1:21:03 | ||
237 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:48:02 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:19:38 | ||
238 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:48:35 | Jyri Joonas | 1:33:54 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:48:41 | Elias Tikkanen | 1:24:12 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:48:55 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:24:01 | ||
241 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:49:01 | Tord Hultberg | 1:27:05 | ||
242 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:49:46 | Miika Irtola | 1:23:23 | ||
243 | IF Minken (274) | +2:49:49 | Mats Lindström | 1:22:42 | ||
244 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +2:49:57 | Martin Granqvist | 1:29:25 | ||
245 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:49:58 | Oskari Palomäki | 1:28:01 | ||
246 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:51:17 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:29:40 | ||
247 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:51:59 | Cedrik Klein | 1:33:42 | ||
248 | Murskaajat (1470) | +2:52:03 | Antti Kaivosaari | 1:14:18 | ||
249 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +2:52:36 | Martin Beijer | 2:03:52 | ||
250 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +2:54:16 | Frank Freddy | 1:29:40 | ||
251 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +2:54:29 | Oliver Hellstedt | 1:18:14 | ||
252 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +2:54:31 | Markus Pörsti | 1:39:49 | ||
253 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +2:54:35 | Niilo Ahonen | 1:32:31 | ||
254 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:54:36 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:34:09 | ||
255 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +2:56:06 | Markus Pessa | 1:27:20 | ||
256 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:56:48 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:37:14 | ||
257 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +2:57:30 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:27:09 | ||
258 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +2:57:31 | Torbjörn Engberg | 1:23:18 | ||
259 | Rastikarhut (174) | +2:57:35 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:30:11 | ||
260 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +2:58:30 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:39:32 | ||
261 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:59:01 | Vigor Kjellman | 1:28:06 | ||
262 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:59:29 | Asko Toropainen | 1:35:40 | ||
263 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:59:33 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:29:29 | ||
264 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +2:59:36 | Oskari Arvela | 1:25:35 | ||
265 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +2:59:43 | Janne Vasenius | 1:34:25 | ||
266 | Wing OK (629) | +3:00:06 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:39:45 | ||
267 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +3:00:20 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:22:40 | ||
268 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +3:01:14 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 1:31:05 | ||
269 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:02:04 | Henrik Hagwall | 1:55:20 | ||
270 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +3:02:38 | Petteri Vigren | 1:32:01 | ||
271 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +3:04:45 | Janne Joensivu | 1:19:37 | ||
272 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:07:02 | Irita Pukite | 1:27:22 | ||
273 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +3:07:07 | Yerheniia Veremeienko | 1:34:46 | ||
274 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +3:07:15 | Leevi Liukkonen | 1:40:06 | ||
275 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +3:07:36 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:33:18 | ||
276 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +3:08:23 | jussi-pekka hanhela | 1:30:22 | ||
277 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +3:08:26 | Sandra Pauait | 1:21:25 | ||
278 | Enga (141) | +3:08:27 | John Tore Vik | 1:25:17 | ||
279 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +3:08:30 | Julia Davidsson | 1:30:49 | ||
280 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +3:08:31 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:31:22 | ||
281 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +3:08:33 | Lars Gunnar Wallenius | 1:48:41 | ||
282 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +3:08:34 | Kate Morrison | 1:30:47 | ||
283 | IK Falken (186) | +3:08:35 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:32:54 | ||
284 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +3:08:51 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:48:40 | ||
285 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:09:02 | Pietari Vuorensola | 1:53:35 | ||
286 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +3:09:30 | Rain Muru | 1:36:57 | ||
287 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +3:09:35 | Simen Elvhaug | 1:36:34 | ||
288 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:09:43 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:44:58 | ||
289 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:09:52 | Elin Tysk | 1:39:51 | ||
290 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +3:10:00 | Jani Willman | 1:43:03 | ||
291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +3:10:08 | Tuomo Lammi | 1:42:15 | ||
292 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:10:12 | Sebastian Vontobel | 1:56:57 | ||
293 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:11:10 | Sandis Burtnieks | 1:23:11 | ||
294 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +3:11:14 | Heikki Husu | 1:29:18 | ||
295 | OZONS OK (498) | +3:11:37 | Skujenieks Janis | 1:41:48 | ||
296 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +3:11:42 | Hanna Hugosson | 1:25:42 | ||
297 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:11:59 | Erik Lima | 1:28:56 | ||
298 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +3:12:00 | Silvester Dulak | 1:49:08 | ||
299 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +3:12:21 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:29:27 | ||
300 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +3:12:24 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:43:35 | ||
301 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:12:50 | Marcus Barman | 1:39:45 | ||
302 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +3:13:49 | Xenia Ledesma | 1:47:10 | ||
303 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +3:13:52 | Tapsa Rautanen | 1:33:18 | ||
304 | Emit (542) | +3:14:43 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 1:21:32 | ||
305 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +3:15:44 | Jacinto Calva Trota | 1:27:39 | ||
306 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +3:16:01 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:23:29 | ||
307 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +3:16:15 | Martin Lillen Ahlström | 1:45:07 | ||
308 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:16:18 | Antti Kirssi | 1:35:57 | ||
309 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +3:16:38 | Albert Kärki | 1:21:48 | ||
310 | Rastivarsat (238) | +3:17:22 | Teemu Wirman | 1:58:05 | ||
311 | 7 Oikein (239) | +3:17:44 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:46:47 | ||
312 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +3:17:54 | Anders Selin | 1:24:46 | ||
313 | JOKA (1244) | +3:17:56 | Johannes Ehala | 1:29:51 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +3:18:54 | Samuli Salo | 1:46:46 | ||
315 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +3:18:56 | Raine Kivelä | 1:31:36 | ||
316 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +3:18:59 | Touko Pasanen | 1:47:07 | ||
317 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +3:19:09 | Lauri-Matti Patana | 2:00:34 | ||
318 | UV SISSIT (255) | +3:19:33 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:39:58 | ||
319 | Asker SK (635) | +3:19:42 | Germund Gravir | 1:44:42 | ||
320 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +3:19:53 | Håvard Kjesbu | 1:39:35 | ||
321 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:20:23 | Edwin Wollbrand | 1:33:53 | ||
322 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +3:20:39 | Janis Brizs | 1:29:34 | ||
323 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +3:20:58 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 1:33:04 | ||
324 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +3:21:09 | Simon Wallman | 1:43:59 | ||
325 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +3:21:10 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 1:37:51 | ||
326 | Beach Boys (258) | +3:21:13 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:36:58 | ||
327 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +3:21:32 | Helmi Karkiainen | 1:30:08 | ||
328 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +3:22:38 | Boglarka Czako | 1:29:44 | ||
329 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +3:22:51 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:46:27 | ||
330 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +3:22:56 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:43:40 | ||
331 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +3:22:58 | Jukka Havento | 1:37:38 | ||
332 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +3:23:41 | Ivo Danailov | 1:42:23 | ||
333 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +3:24:56 | Tuomo Rantanen | 1:37:56 | ||
334 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:25:59 | Jonas Nyman | 1:18:57 | ||
335 | Myggans OS (571) | +3:27:02 | Andreas Hamne | 1:29:36 | ||
336 | Lynx 5 (752) | +3:27:29 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:27:37 | ||
337 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +3:27:31 | Matias Arola | 1:25:54 | ||
338 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +3:28:03 | Nils Ciglis | 1:29:46 | ||
339 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +3:28:17 | Simon Svahn | 1:31:17 | ||
340 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +3:28:21 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:34:54 | ||
341 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +3:29:39 | Pietu Tiainen | 1:49:20 | ||
342 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +3:29:41 | Tapani Niskanen | 1:31:38 | ||
343 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +3:29:42 | Topias Lautamäki | 1:28:04 | ||
344 | Intersport (246) | +3:29:49 | Harri Halonen | 1:42:23 | ||
345 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +3:30:51 | Martin Blystad | 2:00:35 | ||
346 | Verdal OK (905) | +3:31:02 | Rune Gudding | 1:42:42 | ||
347 | Rasti E4 (340) | +3:31:09 | Jani Pekkola | 1:27:15 | ||
348 | OK77 5 (634) | +3:31:48 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:22:29 | ||
349 | Laihian Luja (143) | +3:33:00 | Topi Kuusisto | 1:31:07 | ||
350 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +3:33:18 | Antti Karhunen | 1:38:16 | ||
351 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +3:33:35 | Roope Luukkainen | 1:38:33 | ||
352 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +3:33:43 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:49:25 | ||
353 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +3:33:45 | Mika Nurminen | 1:42:54 | ||
354 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +3:33:47 | Samuli Nio | 1:32:44 | ||
355 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +3:33:49 | Jussi Anttila | 1:48:38 | ||
356 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +3:33:49 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:31:15 | ||
357 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +3:34:37 | Mats Hörnell | 1:47:32 | ||
358 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +3:34:41 | Elias Adebrant | 1:31:49 | ||
359 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +3:34:49 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:53:35 | ||
360 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:35:07 | Otto Konttinen | 1:25:25 | ||
361 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +3:35:10 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:37:06 | ||
362 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +3:35:30 | Trond Heitmann | 1:54:30 | ||
363 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +3:35:50 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:34:53 | ||
364 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +3:35:54 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 1:53:38 | ||
365 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:37:59 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:30:18 | ||
366 | Nostars (244) | +3:39:01 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:51:00 | ||
367 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +3:39:09 | Timo Kauppila | 1:36:40 | ||
368 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +3:39:58 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:37:23 | ||
369 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +3:40:00 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:39:01 | ||
370 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +3:40:02 | Juha Vallittu | 1:45:31 | ||
371 | Downtown 65 (169) | +3:40:03 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:53:47 | ||
372 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +3:40:06 | Sakari Ollila | 1:53:08 | ||
373 | Team Electrofit (249) | +3:40:40 | Henri Äijö | 1:37:58 | ||
374 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:41:30 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 1:29:19 | ||
375 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:41:36 | Jaakko Rissanen | 1:26:06 | ||
376 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +3:41:36 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:47:36 | ||
377 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:41:42 | Simon Skogman | 1:31:41 | ||
378 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:41:49 | Martins Vimba | 1:30:07 | ||
379 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +3:42:35 | Dan Snåre | 1:43:55 | ||
380 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +3:43:00 | Tero Tetri | 1:45:53 | ||
381 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +3:43:14 | Johan Helander | 1:39:16 | ||
382 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:43:17 | Jami Kallioniemi | 1:29:09 | ||
383 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +3:43:20 | Pakarinen Eerik | 1:47:18 | ||
384 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +3:43:53 | Joonas Savola | 1:37:55 | ||
385 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +3:43:59 | Markus Kari | 2:10:35 | ||
386 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:44:24 | Markus Taskila | 1:36:02 | ||
387 | Närpes OK (762) | +3:44:33 | Johan Hertsbacka | 1:43:14 | ||
388 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:44:49 | Uku Muhulane | 1:16:44 | ||
389 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +3:45:15 | Patrik Blidefalk | 2:07:13 | ||
390 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +3:45:39 | Moritz Walter | 1:54:28 | ||
391 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +3:45:54 | Juuso Hulkko | 1:43:11 | ||
392 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:46:36 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 1:24:20 | ||
393 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +3:46:49 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:43:40 | ||
394 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +3:47:05 | Anders galin | 1:52:25 | ||
395 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +3:47:40 | Oscar Arén | 1:46:17 | ||
396 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:47:43 | Kim Seppanen | 1:37:49 | ||
397 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +3:48:32 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:46:41 | ||
398 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:49:08 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:28:41 | ||
399 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:49:12 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:30:36 | ||
400 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:49:13 | Outi Hytönen | 1:24:07 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |