< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +4:04:54 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 2:00:47 | ||
402 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +4:05:40 | Maija Hakala | 1:57:48 | ||
403 | Aivan Sama (851) | +4:05:44 | Tommi Tuhkalehto | 2:00:05 | ||
404 | SK Mercury (849) | +4:05:44 | Ragnar Kranberg | 1:58:44 | ||
405 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +4:07:06 | Anders galin | 2:28:14 | ||
406 | Team Johnny (1537) | +4:07:06 | Atle Pedersen | 2:13:12 | ||
407 | Petolintu (419) | +4:07:33 | Renne Tergujeff | 2:26:31 | ||
408 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +4:07:45 | Patrik Blidefalk | 2:45:31 | ||
409 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +4:08:00 | Tero Kemppi | 2:04:25 | ||
410 | IF Sturla (833) | +4:08:27 | Eivind Arenth | 2:16:44 | ||
411 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +4:08:48 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 2:26:48 | ||
412 | Ök-94 (807) | +4:08:51 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:08:18 | ||
413 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +4:09:30 | Mika Lammila | 2:09:11 | ||
414 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +4:10:13 | Janne Rossi | 1:59:04 | ||
415 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +4:10:49 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 2:17:27 | ||
416 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +4:10:59 | Fredrik Hane | 2:14:33 | ||
417 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +4:11:11 | Joakim Siirilä | 2:04:32 | ||
418 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +4:11:27 | Johannes Zachrau | 2:14:57 | ||
419 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +4:12:16 | Veeti Varjo | 1:53:22 | ||
420 | Herraseura (329) | +4:12:21 | Matti Närhi | 2:06:52 | ||
421 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +4:12:25 | Markus Kari | 2:54:49 | ||
422 | Rastiseiska (783) | +4:12:26 | Akseli Ketola | 1:58:05 | ||
423 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +4:12:31 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 2:18:19 | ||
424 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +4:12:52 | Benny Forsström | 2:14:08 | ||
425 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +4:13:59 | Artturi Niittynen | 2:03:41 | ||
426 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +4:15:20 | Tim Kankfelt | 2:06:29 | ||
427 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +4:15:30 | Antti Väyrynen | 2:04:58 | ||
428 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +4:15:33 | Korkeala Juho | 2:12:47 | ||
429 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +4:15:46 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:47:42 | ||
430 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +4:15:48 | Leena Linjama | 2:19:04 | ||
431 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +4:15:51 | Kari Leinonen | 2:12:30 | ||
432 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +4:16:27 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:59:10 | ||
433 | Waxholms OK (823) | +4:16:34 | Johan Fochsen | 2:40:36 | ||
434 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +4:16:48 | Peter Albrektsson | 2:05:05 | ||
435 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +4:17:52 | Antti Ahtiainen | 2:05:20 | ||
436 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +4:17:54 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 2:13:47 | ||
437 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +4:17:57 | Lucas Ahlström | 1:54:02 | ||
438 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:17:57 | Mika Korhonen | 1:46:24 | ||
439 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +4:18:21 | Antti Rauhala | 2:25:37 | ||
440 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +4:18:24 | Oliver Liwång | 1:51:04 | ||
441 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +4:18:28 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 3:01:46 | ||
442 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +4:18:31 | Ville Paakkonen | 3:02:20 | ||
443 | Victorious Secret (250) | +4:18:33 | Ina Westerlund | 1:43:13 | ||
444 | Bona Fide (321) | +4:18:50 | Mairolt Kakko | 2:08:42 | ||
445 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +4:20:50 | Liisi Hentonen | 2:16:32 | ||
446 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +4:21:08 | Liisa Paakkanen | 2:38:27 | ||
447 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +4:21:19 | Christoph Stäuble | 2:14:39 | ||
448 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +4:21:31 | Hanna Väätäinen | 2:29:04 | ||
449 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +4:21:36 | Ainars Gailis | 2:23:17 | ||
450 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +4:21:41 | Attås Anders | 2:19:02 | ||
451 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +4:21:59 | Daniel Lehtonen | 2:26:27 | ||
452 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +4:22:05 | Stefan Sehler | 2:10:19 | ||
453 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +4:22:16 | Andreas Fredriksson | 2:21:41 | ||
454 | Navi 6 (400) | +4:22:43 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:56:27 | ||
455 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +4:22:57 | Jesse Tyni | 2:24:54 | ||
456 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +4:23:35 | Juha Teirivaara | 2:37:42 | ||
457 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +4:24:08 | Pekka Roivas | 2:16:25 | ||
458 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +4:25:07 | Mikael Wirén | 2:30:53 | ||
459 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +4:25:14 | Juho Reiniharju | 1:59:11 | ||
460 | Joen Suunta (303) | +4:25:16 | Kari Parviainen | 1:58:58 | ||
461 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +4:25:18 | Severi Honkonen | 2:28:50 | ||
462 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +4:26:01 | Dan Stenlund | 2:04:17 | ||
463 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +4:26:16 | Jack Smith | 2:20:17 | ||
464 | Musta Neliö (259) | +4:27:25 | Joakim Pyttynen | 2:21:55 | ||
465 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +4:27:42 | Juho Pietilänaho | 2:21:21 | ||
466 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +4:27:55 | Jussi Vuokila | 2:12:36 | ||
467 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +4:28:24 | Mikko Javanainen | 2:29:02 | ||
468 | Turun NMKY (335) | +4:28:30 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:15:40 | ||
469 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +4:28:45 | Jani Jauhiainen | 2:09:50 | ||
470 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +4:28:51 | Marko Halén | 2:57:15 | ||
471 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +4:30:13 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 2:23:10 | ||
472 | RaTro (296) | +4:30:13 | Miina Hietala | 2:24:45 | ||
473 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +4:30:18 | Jani Mikkonen | 2:08:39 | ||
474 | OC Puisto (409) | +4:31:12 | Juha Meronen | 2:00:17 | ||
475 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +4:31:24 | Jerome Danel | 2:06:37 | ||
476 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +4:31:47 | Antti Tonder | 1:57:47 | ||
477 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +4:32:33 | Eero Junkala | 2:03:25 | ||
478 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +4:32:50 | Sanni Mäkinen | 2:13:29 | ||
479 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +4:32:55 | Jukka Kudjoi | 2:26:47 | ||
480 | SK Mortis (262) | +4:32:58 | Jukka Rusanen | 2:13:09 | ||
481 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +4:33:27 | Edward Larsson | 2:16:44 | ||
482 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +4:33:29 | Niklas Björkqvist | 2:05:49 | ||
483 | Surikati (868) | +4:33:54 | Karlis Praulins | 2:10:01 | ||
484 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +4:34:02 | Kuzis Karlis | 2:25:15 | ||
485 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +4:34:04 | Janus Helbo | 2:31:13 | ||
486 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +4:34:42 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:51:22 | ||
487 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +4:35:00 | Isak Finskas | 2:00:38 | ||
488 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +4:35:32 | Timo Pohjolainen | 2:08:25 | ||
489 | Långhundra IF (575) | +4:35:43 | Mats Warvelin | 2:20:04 | ||
490 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +4:37:30 | Tobias Holmqvist | 1:58:20 | ||
491 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +4:37:33 | Esa Luomala | 2:03:32 | ||
492 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +4:38:08 | Jukka Hänninen | 2:22:35 | ||
493 | Koovee 4 (318) | +4:38:58 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:59:01 | ||
494 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +4:39:01 | Juho Mäkinen | 2:01:43 | ||
495 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +4:39:23 | Jussi Lassila | 1:58:38 | ||
496 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +4:39:24 | Jukka Hietala | 2:06:46 | ||
497 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +4:39:33 | Håkan Rolfsson | 2:31:21 | ||
498 | Navi 4 (1322) | +4:39:43 | Jaakko Kaartinen | 2:31:58 | ||
499 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +4:40:14 | Peetu Ahokas | 2:24:43 | ||
500 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +4:40:30 | Juha Tiainen | 2:27:27 | ||
501 | NordicSemi (1518) | +4:40:49 | Matti Kemppinen | 2:14:19 | ||
502 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +4:41:41 | Uvis Sprogis | 1:58:00 | ||
503 | RAE ROK (811) | +4:41:41 | Ylo Timuska | 2:44:40 | ||
504 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +4:41:51 | Heini Hemminki | 2:12:32 | ||
505 | Supertalentit (204) | +4:41:54 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 2:07:54 | ||
506 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +4:42:23 | Juuso Ketonen | 1:49:51 | ||
507 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +4:42:25 | Jani Prykäri | 2:15:49 | ||
508 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +4:42:35 | Anna Westerlund | 2:42:21 | ||
509 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +4:42:43 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 2:24:47 | ||
510 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +4:43:36 | Timo Makkonen | 2:14:18 | ||
511 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +4:44:26 | Mikko Välivirta | 2:14:17 | ||
512 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +4:44:57 | Siiri Julkunen | 2:12:26 | ||
513 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +4:44:59 | Esa Hämäläinen | 2:02:36 | ||
514 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +4:45:07 | Teemu Rostedt | 2:01:55 | ||
515 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +4:45:07 | Tero Suutari | 2:00:51 | ||
516 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +4:45:10 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:59:13 | ||
517 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +4:45:13 | Miikka Penttilä | 2:13:38 | ||
518 | Tuuripellet (343) | +4:45:21 | Antti Ryytty | 2:25:56 | ||
519 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +4:45:29 | Ari Löytynoja | 2:21:21 | ||
520 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +4:45:32 | Markus Vehkoja | 2:31:37 | ||
521 | Kerkesix (477) | +4:45:44 | Jarmo Aho | 2:14:09 | ||
522 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +4:46:01 | Matias Seppälä | 2:02:38 | ||
523 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +4:46:05 | Mikko Numminen | 1:56:17 | ||
524 | Rastipukit (264) | +4:46:06 | Petteri Savolainen | 2:16:27 | ||
525 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +4:46:27 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 2:20:51 | ||
526 | OK Jorren (815) | +4:46:41 | Henrik Backman | 2:12:33 | ||
527 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +4:46:45 | Hannu Hiltula | 2:08:34 | ||
528 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +4:46:46 | Esko Nummi | 2:12:23 | ||
529 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +4:46:48 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 2:05:52 | ||
530 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +4:46:49 | Heikki Hakala | 2:11:27 | ||
531 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +4:47:01 | Jani Levola | 2:23:43 | ||
532 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +4:47:15 | Jouko Reponen | 2:23:22 | ||
533 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +4:47:18 | Janne Hänninen | 1:42:34 | ||
534 | Team Finge (1493) | +4:47:27 | Inga Dambe | 1:39:52 | ||
535 | Brides babes (1473) | +4:47:49 | Tiina Anttila | 2:31:58 | ||
536 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +4:47:54 | Tapio Halme | 2:20:39 | ||
537 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +4:48:14 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 2:28:50 | ||
538 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +4:49:01 | Ingvar Larsson | 2:17:04 | ||
539 | Rastihaukat (344) | +4:49:41 | Antero Aunesluoma | 2:15:25 | ||
540 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +4:49:46 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:51:23 | ||
541 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +4:49:55 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 1:43:37 | ||
542 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +4:50:21 | Heikki Kumara | 2:17:39 | ||
543 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +4:50:50 | Amy Nymalm | 1:48:24 | ||
544 | AC Harharetki (516) | +4:51:02 | Asko Johanson | 2:16:58 | ||
545 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +4:51:08 | Timo Raidisto | 2:20:15 | ||
546 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +4:51:12 | Ari Haajanen | 2:26:52 | ||
547 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +4:51:19 | Mikko Qvintus | 2:21:26 | ||
548 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +4:51:23 | Olov Magnusson | 2:35:49 | ||
549 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +4:51:29 | Atte Salojärvi | 2:20:34 | ||
550 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +4:51:29 | Juha Itkonen | 2:25:44 | ||
551 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +4:52:24 | Ville Vaarala | 2:25:57 | ||
552 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +4:53:10 | Masi Tammela | 2:18:53 | ||
553 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +4:53:11 | Markku Vihersalo | 2:23:45 | ||
554 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +4:53:16 | Joakim Tingstorp | 2:33:47 | ||
555 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +4:54:12 | Ilmari Saarinen | 1:53:22 | ||
556 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +4:54:21 | Kaspar Karolin | 2:38:46 | ||
557 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +4:54:34 | Janne Juntunen | 2:48:31 | ||
558 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +4:55:43 | Nico Toivanen | 2:20:55 | ||
559 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +4:56:11 | Dom Dakin | 1:44:26 | ||
560 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +4:57:08 | Joakim Ståhl | 2:21:13 | ||
561 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +4:57:32 | Suvi Vellonen | 2:44:45 | ||
562 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +4:57:51 | Antti Friman | 3:01:23 | ||
563 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +4:59:33 | Olof Ingemarsson | 2:02:56 | ||
564 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +5:00:16 | Venla Taulavuori | 1:39:06 | ||
565 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +5:00:17 | Nike Ahokainen | 2:22:28 | ||
566 | UNO SK (348) | +5:01:01 | Oskar Pihlström | 2:06:23 | ||
567 | Juntit OK (368) | +5:01:14 | Jussi Sissonen | 2:32:14 | ||
568 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +5:01:42 | Juho Tuominiemi | 2:28:59 | ||
569 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +5:01:45 | Rein Zaitsev | 2:18:10 | ||
570 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +5:02:30 | Jorma Kauppila | 2:12:29 | ||
571 | ViVi Master (810) | +5:02:36 | Pekka Kemppi | 2:28:26 | ||
572 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +5:02:41 | Robert Amper | 2:03:35 | ||
573 | OK Österåker (1219) | +5:02:54 | Krister Gumaelius | 2:41:40 | ||
574 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +5:02:59 | Kika Basaran | 2:11:05 | ||
575 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +5:03:33 | Paavo Lehtomäki | 1:48:01 | ||
576 | Solita (277) | +5:03:33 | Tommi Rantanen | 2:26:39 | ||
577 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +5:03:37 | Miikka Haapio | 2:37:00 | ||
578 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +5:03:50 | Eero Enroth | 1:50:13 | ||
579 | Kops (404) | +5:03:58 | Janne Kyrönviita | 2:34:07 | ||
580 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +5:04:00 | Johanna Niittymäki | 2:13:00 | ||
581 | MADROG (1362) | +5:04:02 | Hannu Vehmaa | 2:34:46 | ||
582 | RC Eemeli (547) | +5:04:18 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 2:27:55 | ||
583 | Solf IK (284) | +5:04:37 | Patrik Levlin | 2:08:57 | ||
584 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +5:04:40 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:59:27 | ||
585 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +5:04:47 | Aapo Kässi | 2:45:11 | ||
586 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +5:05:03 | Matti Forsberg | 2:12:14 | ||
587 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +5:05:16 | Juha Burtsoff | 2:20:18 | ||
588 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +5:05:26 | Mikko Nissinen | 2:28:30 | ||
589 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +5:05:34 | Heidi Launistola | 2:25:08 | ||
590 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +5:06:02 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 2:41:58 | ||
591 | IK Kronan (973) | +5:06:04 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 2:16:59 | ||
592 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +5:06:51 | Timo Etula | 2:07:35 | ||
593 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +5:06:54 | Santtu Virjula | 2:11:48 | ||
594 | OK Vivill (1241) | +5:06:59 | Linus Bägeby | 2:16:24 | ||
595 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +5:07:18 | Jyrki Kommio | 2:31:18 | ||
596 | Epilän Esa (917) | +5:08:25 | Jere Katvala | 2:38:31 | ||
597 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +5:08:30 | Jaakko Helve | 2:03:24 | ||
598 | Karsu.fi (832) | +5:08:40 | Petri Vanninen | 2:39:49 | ||
599 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +5:08:44 | Matti Horppu | 2:30:20 | ||
600 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +5:08:48 | Atte Koskela | 2:38:40 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |