< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +4:52:19 | Timo Hynninen | 2:17:21 | ||
402 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +4:52:32 | Jonathan So | 2:18:18 | ||
403 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +4:52:39 | Teemu Salminen | 1:47:16 | ||
404 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +4:52:41 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 1:53:33 | ||
405 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +4:53:18 | Noah Bühlmann | 1:58:48 | ||
406 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +4:53:39 | Tim Fransen | 1:48:49 | ||
407 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +4:54:24 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:53:09 | ||
408 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +4:54:32 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:42:03 | ||
409 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +4:55:32 | Matti Hakala | 1:41:57 | ||
410 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +4:55:50 | Sampsa Kautto | 2:01:09 | ||
411 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +4:56:47 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:57:31 | ||
412 | Team Electrofit (249) | +4:57:07 | Ilkka Tawast | 2:20:01 | ||
413 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +4:57:36 | Lari Lehtonen | 2:01:48 | ||
414 | Herraseura (329) | +4:57:40 | Pekka Jokela | 2:01:56 | ||
415 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +4:57:46 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 2:04:14 | ||
416 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +4:58:38 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:56:50 | ||
417 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +4:58:54 | Indre Valaite | 1:42:07 | ||
418 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:59:26 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 2:15:55 | ||
419 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +4:59:28 | Jenny Wallner | 1:53:36 | ||
420 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +5:00:30 | Antti Virtanen | 1:43:29 | ||
421 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +5:01:09 | Juha Menna | 2:06:45 | ||
422 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +5:01:22 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:46:41 | ||
423 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +5:02:14 | Klas Johansson | 1:56:40 | ||
424 | Joen Suunta (303) | +5:02:21 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:53:39 | ||
425 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +5:03:28 | Mika Ojala | 2:22:49 | ||
426 | SK Mortis (262) | +5:05:06 | Markus Nissi | 1:48:51 | ||
427 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +5:05:26 | Lassi Heikkinen | 1:59:01 | ||
428 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +5:05:28 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 2:14:08 | ||
429 | Musta Neliö (259) | +5:05:44 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 1:55:00 | ||
430 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +5:05:52 | Olli Vuolteenaho | 1:57:11 | ||
431 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +5:07:46 | Aki Hietanen | 1:52:37 | ||
432 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +5:07:49 | Oscar Forsström | 2:11:23 | ||
433 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +5:07:56 | Philipp Dombert | 2:13:04 | ||
434 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +5:08:12 | Lauri Vuokila | 1:56:57 | ||
435 | Myggans OS (571) | +5:08:56 | Jonas Johansson | 2:47:47 | ||
436 | SK Mercury (849) | +5:09:30 | Toomas Tiivel | 2:20:33 | ||
437 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +5:09:33 | Urmas Tiits | 2:07:43 | ||
438 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +5:10:06 | Hakavuori Joel | 2:11:12 | ||
439 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +5:10:16 | Tommi Virtanen | 2:10:55 | ||
440 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +5:10:47 | Zacharias WIckholm | 2:11:51 | ||
441 | Bona Fide (321) | +5:11:15 | Jaanus Roos | 2:09:01 | ||
442 | Koovee 4 (318) | +5:11:24 | Oliver Schule | 1:48:55 | ||
443 | Navi 6 (400) | +5:11:38 | Tuomo Oksanen | 2:05:33 | ||
444 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +5:12:30 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 2:16:12 | ||
445 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +5:13:14 | Jon Majors | 2:03:50 | ||
446 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +5:13:20 | Jukka Jarva | 2:00:56 | ||
447 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +5:14:15 | Peter Söderström | 1:56:06 | ||
448 | Turun NMKY (335) | +5:14:40 | Juho Tammi | 2:02:32 | ||
449 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +5:14:44 | Jesse Hecrodt | 2:14:49 | ||
450 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +5:14:46 | Nico Nylund | 1:52:03 | ||
451 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +5:15:04 | Gunnar Virta | 1:41:48 | ||
452 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +5:15:39 | Niko Hautala | 1:54:51 | ||
453 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +5:16:08 | Juha Vasarainen | 2:41:23 | ||
454 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +5:16:39 | Haralds Ulmanis | 2:11:35 | ||
455 | Supertalentit (204) | +5:17:03 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 1:51:54 | ||
456 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +5:17:12 | Jari Joutsen | 2:15:20 | ||
457 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +5:17:33 | Koljonen Mila | 2:35:23 | ||
458 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +5:18:38 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:39:26 | ||
459 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +5:19:22 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:44:18 | ||
460 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +5:19:22 | Löpa Raskinen | 2:10:48 | ||
461 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +5:20:16 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:52:18 | ||
462 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +5:20:21 | Matias Viitasalo | 2:15:24 | ||
463 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +5:21:16 | Annika Björk | 3:20:47 | ||
464 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +5:21:20 | Vainovskis Emils | 2:03:45 | ||
465 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +5:21:48 | Samuli Saarinen | 2:00:06 | ||
466 | OK Jorren (815) | +5:22:09 | Mikael Fagerlund | 1:51:52 | ||
467 | Rastipukit (264) | +5:22:29 | Lauri Inna | 1:52:56 | ||
468 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +5:22:37 | Petter Skantze | 2:20:53 | ||
469 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +5:23:22 | Niko Kivelä | 1:52:47 | ||
470 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +5:23:22 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:57:07 | ||
471 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +5:23:23 | Petteri Lehmuskallio | 2:30:28 | ||
472 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +5:24:06 | Tommi Korhonen | 2:05:06 | ||
473 | NordicSemi (1518) | +5:24:58 | Tero Kangas | 2:00:44 | ||
474 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +5:25:00 | Vesa Venäläinen | 2:01:04 | ||
475 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +5:25:29 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:26:34 | ||
476 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +5:25:48 | Heidi Mikkola | 2:09:24 | ||
477 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +5:25:50 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:01:52 | ||
478 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +5:26:03 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 2:09:52 | ||
479 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +5:26:11 | Tero Rönkä | 2:03:16 | ||
480 | Tuuripellet (343) | +5:26:35 | Raiko Pousi | 1:57:57 | ||
481 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +5:26:43 | Markku Helin | 2:15:42 | ||
482 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +5:27:45 | Brian Kottarainen | 1:52:51 | ||
483 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +5:27:59 | Kaapo Paaso | 1:58:56 | ||
484 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +5:28:30 | Juho Suni | 2:16:37 | ||
485 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +5:28:46 | Jari Ylänne | 2:21:10 | ||
486 | Surikati (868) | +5:29:21 | Elina Petrovska | 2:11:56 | ||
487 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +5:29:39 | Lukas Høghøj | 2:12:22 | ||
488 | OC Puisto (409) | +5:29:47 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:15:15 | ||
489 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +5:30:22 | Roope Nyström | 2:16:43 | ||
490 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +5:30:37 | Olli-Matti Harve | 1:53:15 | ||
491 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +5:31:07 | Jussi Parkkinen | 2:02:44 | ||
492 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +5:31:08 | Matias Nyländen | 2:01:13 | ||
493 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +5:31:59 | Pauli Ojanperä | 2:01:39 | ||
494 | OK Vivill (1241) | +5:32:27 | Elias Thunberg | 1:42:10 | ||
495 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +5:32:42 | Sami Kinttu | 2:25:28 | ||
496 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +5:32:58 | Roland Persson | 2:09:47 | ||
497 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +5:33:51 | Timo Polari | 2:45:29 | ||
498 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +5:35:31 | Ismo Lampinen | 2:12:46 | ||
499 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +5:35:35 | Niklas Skoog | 2:02:53 | ||
500 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +5:35:43 | Tomi Rinne | 2:05:36 | ||
501 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +5:36:09 | Pasi Pyykönen | 2:07:46 | ||
502 | Långhundra IF (575) | +5:36:12 | Jesper Lagerberg | 2:17:04 | ||
503 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +5:36:33 | Natalia Kanko | 2:10:28 | ||
504 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +5:36:46 | Sauli Partti | 2:45:21 | ||
505 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +5:36:58 | Eetu Hirvonen | 2:03:34 | ||
506 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +5:37:06 | Janne Laukkanen | 2:00:36 | ||
507 | ViVi Master (810) | +5:37:42 | Hannu Manninen | 1:51:22 | ||
508 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +5:37:53 | Juha-Matti Inget | 2:07:39 | ||
509 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +5:38:18 | Jussi Seppälä | 2:08:06 | ||
510 | Waxholms OK (823) | +5:39:05 | Selma Gumaelius | 2:38:44 | ||
511 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +5:39:48 | Jonne Maunu | 2:14:00 | ||
512 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +5:40:00 | Simeon Hyyppä | 2:21:49 | ||
513 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +5:40:22 | Stefano Raus | 2:14:40 | ||
514 | RAE ROK (811) | +5:40:44 | Meelis Merenäkk | 2:15:32 | ||
515 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +5:41:38 | Emil Olsson | 1:58:40 | ||
516 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +5:41:46 | Ilkka Kasila | 2:11:12 | ||
517 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +5:42:13 | Per Jemth | 1:55:50 | ||
518 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +5:42:46 | Jyri Tiainen | 1:52:25 | ||
519 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +5:42:58 | Johan Koskinen | 2:02:18 | ||
520 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +5:43:03 | Pekka Tiira | 2:38:49 | ||
521 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +5:43:22 | Särnbrink Urban | 2:38:07 | ||
522 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +5:43:32 | Markus Suutari | 2:15:00 | ||
523 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +5:43:44 | Jukka Leppimäki | 2:15:13 | ||
524 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +5:43:53 | Tuomo Wirman | 2:15:07 | ||
525 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +5:45:31 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:51:56 | ||
526 | Rastihaukat (344) | +5:45:57 | Juha Ojala | 2:12:47 | ||
527 | Brides babes (1473) | +5:46:07 | Jutta Jussila | 2:14:51 | ||
528 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +5:46:31 | Atte Penttinen | 2:10:43 | ||
529 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +5:46:41 | Jarkko Munne | 2:11:45 | ||
530 | Solita (277) | +5:46:49 | Jussi Niilahti | 2:00:01 | ||
531 | Team Finge (1493) | +5:46:49 | Casper Fingerroos | 2:15:55 | ||
532 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +5:47:16 | Tommi Lindqvist | 2:12:52 | ||
533 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +5:49:02 | Ansis Actins | 1:51:20 | ||
534 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +5:49:27 | Otto Kumpulainen | 2:14:41 | ||
535 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +5:49:40 | Erika Hautala | 2:24:25 | ||
536 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +5:50:19 | Jouni Joensuu | 2:18:38 | ||
537 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +5:50:31 | Mika Nokka | 2:21:08 | ||
538 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +5:50:43 | Tuure Paavilainen | 2:23:24 | ||
539 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +5:51:51 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 2:23:12 | ||
540 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +5:51:52 | Miika Valtonen | 2:10:51 | ||
541 | Veikkaus (773) | +5:52:46 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:48:47 | ||
542 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +5:52:54 | Miika Heikkilä | 2:01:07 | ||
543 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +5:53:11 | Richard Watkins | 2:43:31 | ||
544 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +5:53:59 | Jari Holm | 1:52:12 | ||
545 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +5:54:17 | Matti Aula | 2:22:51 | ||
546 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +5:55:52 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:26:20 | ||
547 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +5:56:49 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:53:02 | ||
548 | RaTro (296) | +5:57:02 | Mikko Savolainen | 2:43:28 | ||
549 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +5:57:22 | Juha Kauppi | 2:15:52 | ||
550 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +5:57:31 | Sen Berglund | 2:22:41 | ||
551 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +5:57:56 | Markku Leppälä | 2:21:27 | ||
552 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +5:58:15 | Marko Hoikka | 2:05:50 | ||
553 | MADROG (1362) | +5:58:15 | Henna Saarinen | 2:10:46 | ||
554 | Malax IF (875) | +5:58:53 | Stefan Höstman | 1:58:40 | ||
555 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +5:59:17 | Pellervo Kässi | 2:11:01 | ||
556 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +5:59:18 | Anna Pradel | 1:56:06 | ||
557 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +5:59:25 | Miro Etula | 2:09:13 | ||
558 | Victorious Secret (250) | +5:59:51 | Lumi Kenttä | 2:57:58 | ||
559 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +5:59:57 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:11:27 | ||
560 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +6:00:15 | Mihkel Järve | 2:22:34 | ||
561 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +6:00:45 | Antti Nissinen | 2:11:43 | ||
562 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +6:01:45 | Jussi Niska | 2:03:59 | ||
563 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +6:01:52 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:58:25 | ||
564 | Joosehukku (356) | +6:02:09 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 2:00:32 | ||
565 | OK Terjärv (759) | +6:02:11 | Forsbacka Matias | 1:57:13 | ||
566 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +6:02:23 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 2:18:48 | ||
567 | Rastiketut (863) | +6:02:33 | Janne Matikainen | 1:47:43 | ||
568 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +6:02:58 | Sami Nenonen | 2:09:43 | ||
569 | Annila (857) | +6:03:05 | Markus Annila | 1:59:16 | ||
570 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +6:03:05 | Harri Lindeman | 2:32:26 | ||
571 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +6:03:29 | Eetu Salonen | 2:08:24 | ||
572 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +6:03:31 | Eric Huijsers | 2:26:29 | ||
573 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +6:03:53 | Martin Kaup | 2:02:29 | ||
574 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +6:04:11 | Pasi Parviainen | 2:47:49 | ||
575 | RC Eemeli (547) | +6:05:16 | Teemu Kalvas | 2:17:16 | ||
576 | Functio Laesa (985) | +6:05:54 | Leevi Roine | 1:54:11 | ||
577 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +6:06:26 | Riikka Karppinen | 2:17:29 | ||
578 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +6:06:51 | Hannu Kinnunen | 2:10:49 | ||
579 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +6:07:04 | Elli Kyläkoski | 2:17:40 | ||
580 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +6:07:11 | Jussi Keränen | 2:16:18 | ||
581 | Solf IK (284) | +6:07:58 | Jari Hyvönen | 2:20:03 | ||
582 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +6:08:26 | Severi Hölsö | 2:34:39 | ||
583 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +6:09:17 | Sam Leadley | 2:29:47 | ||
584 | Koovee 5 (647) | +6:09:25 | Hannu Sillanpää | 2:03:18 | ||
585 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +6:09:28 | Eetu Liukko | 1:51:20 | ||
586 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +6:09:42 | Valtteri Koivisto | 1:52:38 | ||
587 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +6:11:52 | Ville Tuomaala | 2:19:37 | ||
588 | Pullin serkut (850) | +6:11:55 | Kati Pulli | 2:19:05 | ||
589 | FTA (867) | +6:11:55 | Essi Väisänen | 1:57:46 | ||
590 | Juntit OK (368) | +6:12:26 | Antti Pajatsalo | 2:27:49 | ||
591 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +6:12:45 | Tapio Siikarla | 2:20:29 | ||
592 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +6:12:45 | Jere Rossi | 2:04:05 | ||
593 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +6:13:02 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 2:28:05 | ||
594 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +6:13:19 | Visa Metsälä | 2:10:30 | ||
595 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +6:13:21 | Tapio Lehtinen | 2:20:25 | ||
596 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +6:13:27 | Tuomo Kivelä | 2:03:09 | ||
597 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +6:13:56 | Jeremia Hintsala | 1:49:09 | ||
598 | Kops (404) | +6:14:29 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 2:27:10 | ||
599 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +6:14:32 | Rainer Röbb | 2:12:14 | ||
600 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +6:14:32 | Jani Leinonen | 2:10:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |