All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 7:52:16 | Viktor Svensk | 1:23:53 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (5) | +3:26 | Gustav Bergman | 1:19:39 | ||
3 | NTNUI (17) | +4:02 | Elias Jonsson | 1:23:29 | ||
4 | OK Linné (15) | +4:04 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:22:02 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +9:18 | Tomas Krivda | 1:25:46 | ||
6 | Koovee (20) | +11:03 | Timo Sild | 1:26:27 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +11:04 | Felix Axelsson | 1:29:04 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +16:42 | Jussi Suna | 1:33:08 | ||
9 | Halden SK (32) | +19:51 | Magne Daehli | 1:27:55 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +21:44 | Tino Polsini | 1:30:54 | ||
11 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +21:44 | Oskar Störmer | 1:31:01 | ||
12 | OK Kåre (102) | +27:32 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:25:45 | ||
13 | OK Orion (23) | +30:45 | Anton Johansson | 1:24:17 | ||
14 | Navi (22) | +30:59 | Andreas Solberg | 1:36:38 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +31:12 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:24:45 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +31:13 | Ilian Angeli | 1:39:58 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (18) | +31:36 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:39:20 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +33:53 | Frédéric Tranchand | 1:30:10 | ||
19 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +35:35 | Anton Navichenka | 1:33:21 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +35:44 | Touko Seppä | 1:30:36 | ||
21 | Nydalens SK (6) | +39:55 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:33:18 | ||
22 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +41:17 | Florian Attinger | 1:36:04 | ||
23 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +41:31 | Antton Sankelo | 1:37:46 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +44:17 | Joshua Dudley | 1:34:20 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +49:31 | Cornelius Björk | 1:36:48 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +49:56 | Simon Harden | 1:37:06 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +50:52 | Eero Turkki | 1:42:42 | ||
28 | Attunda OK (26) | +53:46 | Daniel Roos | 1:30:21 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +53:47 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:31:48 | ||
30 | Lynx (51) | +53:51 | Antti Parjanne | 1:30:45 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +56:12 | Arturs Paulins | 1:35:24 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +58:04 | Martin Jansson | 1:37:19 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +59:36 | Matti Suutari | 1:37:41 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +59:36 | Uldis Upitis | 1:37:18 | ||
35 | Ol Norska (19) | +1:02:07 | Remo Ruch | 1:34:25 | ||
36 | OK Kolmården (34) | +1:05:08 | Leo Johansson | 1:37:50 | ||
37 | OK Denseln (57) | +1:06:41 | Timo Suter | 1:35:20 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +1:07:43 | Gustav G Wirén | 1:42:55 | ||
39 | IF Hagen (64) | +1:07:46 | Axel Olsson | 1:38:42 | ||
40 | Kils OK (40) | +1:09:00 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:34:02 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +1:10:35 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:48:38 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +1:12:17 | Halvor Törnqvist Halden | 1:36:06 | ||
43 | Växjö OK (53) | +1:12:56 | Christian Michelsen | 1:47:18 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +1:14:07 | Philipp Muller | 1:38:52 | ||
45 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +1:14:07 | Christian Böen | 1:36:09 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +1:14:08 | Toby Scott | 1:40:59 | ||
47 | Snättringe SK (50) | +1:14:09 | Flavio Poltéra | 1:39:57 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +1:14:09 | Jussi Soini | 1:45:56 | ||
49 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +1:14:10 | Ken Peeters | 1:38:44 | ||
50 | OK77 (52) | +1:14:17 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:48:40 | ||
51 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +1:14:23 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:36:18 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +1:14:39 | Joar Hertin | 1:42:09 | ||
53 | Navi 2 (94) | +1:17:50 | Juho Korpi | 1:52:01 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:20:09 | Dmitrii Iurev | 1:46:24 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +1:21:10 | Erik Blomgren | 1:38:30 | ||
56 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +1:23:38 | Sergey Popov | 1:47:57 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +1:23:44 | Jimmy Larsson | 1:42:20 | ||
58 | Koovee 2 (72) | +1:24:07 | Juho Westerlund | 1:42:11 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:26:00 | Topias Tiainen | 1:50:29 | ||
60 | Lynx 2 (83) | +1:26:26 | Ville Rehn | 1:45:35 | ||
61 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:31:02 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:35:31 | ||
62 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +1:31:11 | Joonas Salminen | 1:51:15 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:34:25 | Aapo Summanen | 1:41:04 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +1:34:48 | Misa Tuomala | 1:42:02 | ||
65 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +1:35:15 | Moritz Döllgast | 1:55:26 | ||
66 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +1:36:26 | Vegard Kittilsen | 1:38:39 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +1:39:40 | Dawid Stefanski | 1:41:52 | ||
68 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:42:35 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:30:08 | ||
69 | Tullinge SK (233) | +1:45:50 | Emil Andersson | 2:01:31 | ||
70 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:46:48 | Hans Persson | 1:53:17 | ||
71 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:46:51 | Kasper Westman | 1:40:44 | ||
72 | IF Femman (110) | +1:46:54 | Victor Lövdahl | 1:45:59 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +1:48:34 | Oskar Karlborg | 1:42:34 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:50:36 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:49:36 | ||
75 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:52:21 | Niko Nissinen | 1:50:51 | ||
76 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:52:28 | Elias Schafer | 1:46:10 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:54:00 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:53:29 | ||
78 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:55:29 | Matyas Stregl | 1:48:04 | ||
79 | OK Hällen (63) | +2:00:05 | Sebastian Safka | 1:51:11 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +2:00:07 | Atte Etula | 1:54:27 | ||
81 | OK77 2 (91) | +2:00:08 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:46:58 | ||
82 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +2:01:06 | Pablo Ferrando | 1:46:22 | ||
83 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +2:01:07 | Olav Ekrheim | 2:00:07 | ||
84 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +2:01:30 | Johan Olsson | 1:46:23 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +2:01:55 | Jekabs Janovs | 1:49:00 | ||
86 | IF Brahe (88) | +2:04:31 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:51:05 | ||
87 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +2:04:39 | Taneli Korpinen | 2:02:55 | ||
88 | OK Södertörn (126) | +2:05:15 | Alvis Reinons | 1:44:56 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +2:05:17 | Love Berzell | 1:38:33 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +2:05:20 | Raiko Marrandi | 1:55:11 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +2:06:12 | Ville Kinnala | 1:53:44 | ||
92 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +2:09:29 | Goran Polojaz | 1:48:12 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +2:09:31 | Oskari Pesola | 2:01:11 | ||
94 | CA Rosé (117) | +2:09:48 | Mathias Blaise | 1:41:00 | ||
95 | IF Thor (1245) | +2:09:49 | Alvaro Garcia | 1:47:37 | ||
96 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +2:09:51 | Filip Håkansson | 1:57:16 | ||
97 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +2:10:02 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:45:33 | ||
98 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +2:10:03 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:49:44 | ||
99 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +2:11:45 | Ludvig Rödnes | 1:52:13 | ||
100 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +2:11:47 | Pauls Ålperings | 2:01:28 | ||
101 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +2:11:59 | Balazs Miavecz | 2:04:48 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +2:12:01 | Miika Vehmas | 1:54:07 | ||
103 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +2:12:34 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:55:34 | ||
104 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +2:13:59 | Jan Burkhardt | 1:51:22 | ||
105 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +2:14:45 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:56:51 | ||
106 | Catalonia Team (715) | +2:14:49 | Roger Virgili | 1:53:52 | ||
107 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:14:54 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 1:50:48 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +2:15:02 | Oleg Vokulov | 2:04:47 | ||
109 | FK Göingarna (698) | +2:16:59 | Fritjof Axelsson | 1:59:16 | ||
110 | Skogslöparna (97) | +2:17:02 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:49:09 | ||
111 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +2:17:11 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 2:03:58 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +2:17:37 | Filip Adamek | 1:50:26 | ||
113 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +2:17:47 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:51:05 | ||
114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +2:18:21 | Arto Niiranen | 1:55:38 | ||
115 | Gävle OK (379) | +2:18:24 | Erik Hållström | 1:55:49 | ||
116 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +2:18:37 | Arto Fränti | 1:59:45 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:23:11 | Pyry Mattila | 1:52:37 | ||
118 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +2:24:14 | Aarne Orhanen | 2:01:37 | ||
119 | OK Trian (75) | +2:24:32 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:53:53 | ||
120 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +2:25:54 | Ville Huomolin | 1:57:53 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti (37) | +2:25:56 | Roope Ruuhiala | 1:58:00 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +2:28:23 | Toby Lang | 2:11:05 | ||
123 | Järfälla OK (588) | +2:30:57 | Jonatan Anderson | 1:56:50 | ||
124 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:31:32 | Simon Wenger | 1:54:36 | ||
125 | OK Kapa (167) | +2:33:09 | Toms Veits | 2:13:28 | ||
126 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +2:34:14 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:59:45 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:34:16 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:53:14 | ||
128 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:34:24 | Corino Wyder | 1:48:14 | ||
129 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:34:26 | Luke Fisher | 1:44:20 | ||
130 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:34:40 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:52:46 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:37:00 | Christoph Prunsche | 1:51:20 | ||
132 | Azuolas (487) | +2:37:42 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:44:31 | ||
133 | Fossum IF (1224) | +2:40:18 | Sondre Zahl-Hagen | 2:12:45 | ||
134 | Arboro OK (758) | +2:41:05 | Kristis Stankevicius | 2:11:16 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:41:07 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:49:01 | ||
136 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:43:22 | Daniel Andersson | 2:02:25 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:43:42 | Melker Forsberg | 1:59:00 | ||
138 | IL Koll (345) | +2:44:29 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:53:52 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:44:32 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:03:26 | ||
140 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:44:37 | Christer Lilja | 2:02:50 | ||
141 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:46:13 | Simon Andersson | 1:54:59 | ||
142 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:51:09 | Janne Häkkinen | 2:05:21 | ||
143 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:51:56 | Sverre Hågensen | 2:01:01 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:52:17 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:54:02 | ||
145 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:52:59 | Andris Svilans | 1:48:50 | ||
146 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:53:01 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 1:59:12 | ||
147 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:53:03 | Halvor Melkild | 2:10:20 | ||
148 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:53:07 | Otso Tukiainen | 2:00:29 | ||
149 | SK100 (1246) | +2:53:11 | Anti Sulavee | 1:54:19 | ||
150 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:53:16 | Kristian Dahlström | 2:01:17 | ||
151 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +2:53:19 | Christian Grotnes | 2:17:41 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +2:53:49 | Marko Rajala | 2:17:45 | ||
153 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +2:53:51 | Aarni Laine | 2:19:52 | ||
154 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:53:56 | Simon Martelius | 2:07:57 | ||
155 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:55:42 | Lars Widmer | 2:18:52 | ||
156 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:55:45 | Alfred Hallqvist | 2:02:00 | ||
157 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:56:17 | Magnus Struckmann | 2:01:31 | ||
158 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:56:34 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:59:19 | ||
159 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:57:50 | Truls Lindholm | 2:03:56 | ||
160 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:57:52 | Krystof Hajek | 1:48:30 | ||
161 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +2:58:33 | Andres Saetalu | 2:21:33 | ||
162 | OK Saldus (115) | +3:00:43 | Mateics Viktors | 2:08:44 | ||
163 | Frol IL (55) | +3:00:50 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 2:37:33 | ||
164 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +3:01:10 | Raino Pesu | 2:00:33 | ||
165 | Täby OK (621) | +3:01:57 | Robert Johansson | 1:53:51 | ||
166 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +3:02:04 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:54:02 | ||
167 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +3:02:05 | Vili Väkeväinen | 1:52:55 | ||
168 | OK Moss (774) | +3:03:06 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 2:04:58 | ||
169 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +3:05:42 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 1:58:06 | ||
170 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +3:06:07 | Jussi Hietala | 2:11:03 | ||
171 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +3:06:14 | Timo Hongell | 2:17:08 | ||
172 | Leksands OK (782) | +3:06:49 | Mattias Nääs | 2:01:30 | ||
173 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +3:08:37 | Mattias Ågren | 2:17:17 | ||
174 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +3:10:04 | Martin Lindskog | 2:07:30 | ||
175 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +3:12:36 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:52:19 | ||
176 | Finsilva (1370) | +3:12:38 | Niko Koskela | 1:55:09 | ||
177 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +3:12:54 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 2:03:22 | ||
178 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +3:12:59 | Heikki Silvasti | 2:08:12 | ||
179 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +3:13:41 | Antti Rantala | 1:57:27 | ||
180 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +3:14:41 | Vytautas Ralys | 2:09:48 | ||
181 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +3:15:01 | Roman Egli | 2:01:50 | ||
182 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +3:15:02 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:59:40 | ||
183 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +3:15:11 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 2:01:45 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +3:15:56 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 2:08:29 | ||
185 | Byåsen IL (754) | +3:17:10 | Jérme Soulard | 2:16:05 | ||
186 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +3:17:13 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 2:12:39 | ||
187 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +3:17:35 | Ville Taussi | 2:14:58 | ||
188 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +3:18:13 | Rune Fremstad | 2:10:02 | ||
189 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +3:18:37 | Henrik Sundblom | 2:15:33 | ||
190 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +3:19:15 | Olle Björneld | 2:24:47 | ||
191 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +3:19:40 | Tjenlund Josefin | 2:00:10 | ||
192 | OK Alehof (1217) | +3:19:49 | Martin Ankel | 2:04:22 | ||
193 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +3:19:53 | Joel Berring | 2:13:59 | ||
194 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +3:23:36 | Markus Grätsch | 1:49:36 | ||
195 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +3:24:00 | Heikki Sumanen | 2:12:12 | ||
196 | OK Vöru (792) | +3:24:17 | Jyrgen Joonas | 1:51:53 | ||
197 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +3:25:28 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:17:17 | ||
198 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +3:25:52 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:51:06 | ||
199 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +3:25:55 | Michael Torrkulla | 2:02:43 | ||
200 | OK Ilves (192) | +3:26:06 | Veiko Kütt | 2:05:16 |
All | Next 200 > |