< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +4:57:00 | Noah Bühlmann | 2:09:33 | ||
402 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +4:57:15 | Jukka Väyrynen | 2:03:04 | ||
403 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +4:57:43 | Erkki Isokoski | 2:22:21 | ||
404 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +4:58:23 | Jonathan So | 2:31:13 | ||
405 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +4:59:10 | Timo Hynninen | 2:31:16 | ||
406 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +4:59:16 | Einar Modahl | 2:36:32 | ||
407 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +4:59:49 | Matti Hakala | 1:53:18 | ||
408 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +5:00:35 | Indre Valaite | 1:50:52 | ||
409 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +5:00:37 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:08:25 | ||
410 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +5:00:51 | Sampsa Kautto | 2:13:14 | ||
411 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +5:01:01 | Germo Kenner | 2:48:04 | ||
412 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +5:01:50 | Lari Lehtonen | 2:13:06 | ||
413 | Herraseura (329) | +5:02:05 | Pekka Jokela | 2:13:25 | ||
414 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +5:02:11 | Mikko Ylinen | 2:07:27 | ||
415 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +5:02:18 | Jenny Wallner | 2:03:30 | ||
416 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +5:03:04 | Antti Virtanen | 1:53:08 | ||
417 | Team Electrofit (249) | +5:03:10 | Ilkka Tawast | 2:33:08 | ||
418 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +5:03:22 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 2:16:55 | ||
419 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +5:04:06 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:56:29 | ||
420 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +5:04:21 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 2:27:55 | ||
421 | Joen Suunta (303) | +5:05:30 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 2:03:53 | ||
422 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +5:06:13 | Klas Johansson | 2:07:44 | ||
423 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +5:06:31 | Juha Menna | 2:19:13 | ||
424 | SK Mortis (262) | +5:07:42 | Markus Nissi | 1:58:31 | ||
425 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +5:09:08 | Olli Vuolteenaho | 2:07:32 | ||
426 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +5:09:13 | Lassi Heikkinen | 2:09:53 | ||
427 | Musta Neliö (259) | +5:10:01 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 2:06:22 | ||
428 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +5:10:27 | Mika Ojala | 2:36:53 | ||
429 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +5:10:48 | Aki Hietanen | 2:02:43 | ||
430 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +5:12:02 | Lauri Vuokila | 2:07:51 | ||
431 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +5:12:07 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 2:27:52 | ||
432 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +5:12:31 | Philipp Dombert | 2:24:42 | ||
433 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +5:12:46 | Oscar Forsström | 2:23:25 | ||
434 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +5:14:13 | Tommi Virtanen | 2:21:56 | ||
435 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +5:14:47 | Hakavuori Joel | 2:22:57 | ||
436 | Koovee 4 (318) | +5:15:45 | Oliver Schule | 2:00:21 | ||
437 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +5:15:52 | Zacharias WIckholm | 2:24:00 | ||
438 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +5:16:09 | Urmas Tiits | 2:21:24 | ||
439 | SK Mercury (849) | +5:16:17 | Toomas Tiivel | 2:34:24 | ||
440 | Navi 6 (400) | +5:16:36 | Tuomo Oksanen | 2:17:35 | ||
441 | Bona Fide (321) | +5:17:00 | Jaanus Roos | 2:21:51 | ||
442 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +5:17:02 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 2:27:49 | ||
443 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +5:17:06 | Gunnar Virta | 1:50:54 | ||
444 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +5:17:22 | Jon Majors | 2:15:02 | ||
445 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +5:18:11 | Nico Nylund | 2:02:32 | ||
446 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +5:18:33 | Peter Söderström | 2:07:28 | ||
447 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +5:18:50 | Jukka Jarva | 2:13:31 | ||
448 | Myggans OS (571) | +5:19:09 | Jonas Johansson | 3:05:05 | ||
449 | Turun NMKY (335) | +5:20:13 | Juho Tammi | 2:15:10 | ||
450 | Supertalentit (204) | +5:20:16 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 2:02:11 | ||
451 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +5:21:27 | Niko Hautala | 2:07:43 | ||
452 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +5:22:01 | Jesse Hecrodt | 2:29:10 | ||
453 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +5:22:19 | Haralds Ulmanis | 2:24:19 | ||
454 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +5:22:40 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:54:41 | ||
455 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +5:22:57 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:50:49 | ||
456 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +5:23:00 | Janne Hyvärinen | 2:02:06 | ||
457 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +5:23:18 | Löpa Raskinen | 2:21:48 | ||
458 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +5:23:32 | Jari Joutsen | 2:28:45 | ||
459 | OK Jorren (815) | +5:25:10 | Mikael Fagerlund | 2:01:58 | ||
460 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +5:25:27 | Koljonen Mila | 2:50:21 | ||
461 | Rastipukit (264) | +5:25:32 | Lauri Inna | 2:03:03 | ||
462 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +5:26:05 | Niko Kivelä | 2:02:34 | ||
463 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +5:26:48 | Vainovskis Emils | 2:16:17 | ||
464 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +5:27:02 | Juha Vasarainen | 2:59:22 | ||
465 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +5:27:09 | Samuli Saarinen | 2:12:31 | ||
466 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +5:28:27 | Petter Skantze | 2:33:47 | ||
467 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +5:28:55 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 2:09:44 | ||
468 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +5:29:09 | Tommi Korhonen | 2:17:13 | ||
469 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +5:29:11 | Matias Viitasalo | 2:31:19 | ||
470 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +5:30:05 | Petteri Lehmuskallio | 2:44:14 | ||
471 | NordicSemi (1518) | +5:30:08 | Tero Kangas | 2:12:58 | ||
472 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +5:30:25 | Heidi Mikkola | 2:21:06 | ||
473 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +5:30:33 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:13:39 | ||
474 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +5:30:33 | Vesa Venäläinen | 2:13:41 | ||
475 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +5:30:41 | Brian Kottarainen | 2:02:52 | ||
476 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +5:31:04 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 2:21:58 | ||
477 | Tuuripellet (343) | +5:31:05 | Raiko Pousi | 2:09:32 | ||
478 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +5:32:23 | Kaapo Paaso | 2:10:24 | ||
479 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +5:32:24 | Tero Rönkä | 2:16:34 | ||
480 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +5:32:45 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:40:54 | ||
481 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +5:33:24 | Olli-Matti Harve | 2:03:06 | ||
482 | Surikati (868) | +5:33:44 | Elina Petrovska | 2:23:24 | ||
483 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +5:33:56 | Juho Suni | 2:29:08 | ||
484 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +5:34:12 | Lukas Høghøj | 2:23:59 | ||
485 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +5:35:11 | Markku Helin | 2:31:15 | ||
486 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +5:35:50 | Matias Nyländen | 2:13:00 | ||
487 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +5:35:57 | Annika Björk | 3:42:33 | ||
488 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +5:36:25 | Roope Nyström | 2:29:50 | ||
489 | OK Vivill (1241) | +5:36:30 | Elias Thunberg | 1:53:17 | ||
490 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +5:36:53 | Pauli Ojanperä | 2:13:37 | ||
491 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +5:37:05 | Jari Ylänne | 2:36:33 | ||
492 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +5:37:14 | Jussi Parkkinen | 2:15:55 | ||
493 | OC Puisto (409) | +5:38:46 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:31:18 | ||
494 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +5:39:14 | Roland Persson | 2:23:07 | ||
495 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +5:39:58 | Ismo Lampinen | 2:24:17 | ||
496 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +5:40:08 | Janne Laukkanen | 2:10:43 | ||
497 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +5:40:36 | Tomi Rinne | 2:17:33 | ||
498 | ViVi Master (810) | +5:40:52 | Hannu Manninen | 2:01:37 | ||
499 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +5:40:57 | Natalia Kanko | 2:21:55 | ||
500 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +5:40:57 | Sami Kinttu | 2:40:48 | ||
501 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +5:42:25 | Timo Polari | 3:01:08 | ||
502 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +5:42:46 | Pasi Pyykönen | 2:21:27 | ||
503 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +5:42:53 | Eetu Hirvonen | 2:16:34 | ||
504 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +5:43:08 | Juha-Matti Inget | 2:19:57 | ||
505 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +5:43:33 | Niklas Skoog | 2:17:55 | ||
506 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +5:44:26 | Jussi Seppälä | 2:21:18 | ||
507 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +5:44:34 | Simeon Hyyppä | 2:33:27 | ||
508 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +5:45:15 | Jonne Maunu | 2:26:31 | ||
509 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +5:45:31 | Sauli Partti | 3:01:10 | ||
510 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +5:45:33 | Per Jemth | 2:06:14 | ||
511 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +5:45:40 | Emil Olsson | 2:09:46 | ||
512 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +5:45:49 | Ilkka Kasila | 2:22:19 | ||
513 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +5:46:07 | Jyri Tiainen | 2:02:50 | ||
514 | RAE ROK (811) | +5:46:27 | Meelis Merenäkk | 2:28:20 | ||
515 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +5:46:30 | Johan Koskinen | 2:12:54 | ||
516 | Långhundra IF (575) | +5:46:34 | Jesper Lagerberg | 2:34:30 | ||
517 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +5:48:20 | Eero Hirvikoski | 2:01:49 | ||
518 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +5:49:15 | Markus Suutari | 2:27:47 | ||
519 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +5:49:27 | Jukka Leppimäki | 2:28:00 | ||
520 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +5:50:16 | Pekka Tiira | 2:53:06 | ||
521 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +5:50:23 | Tuomo Wirman | 2:28:41 | ||
522 | Waxholms OK (823) | +5:50:24 | Selma Gumaelius | 2:57:07 | ||
523 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +5:50:44 | Särnbrink Urban | 2:52:33 | ||
524 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +5:50:44 | Stefano Raus | 2:32:06 | ||
525 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +5:51:00 | Atte Penttinen | 2:22:17 | ||
526 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +5:51:24 | Jarkko Munne | 2:23:33 | ||
527 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +5:52:18 | Tommi Lindqvist | 2:24:59 | ||
528 | Rastihaukat (344) | +5:52:18 | Juha Ojala | 2:26:12 | ||
529 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +5:52:31 | Ansis Actins | 2:01:54 | ||
530 | Solita (277) | +5:53:04 | Jussi Niilahti | 2:13:20 | ||
531 | Team Finge (1493) | +5:53:04 | Casper Fingerroos | 2:29:14 | ||
532 | Brides babes (1473) | +5:54:37 | Jutta Jussila | 2:30:25 | ||
533 | Veikkaus (773) | +5:55:13 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:58:18 | ||
534 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +5:56:18 | Miika Valtonen | 2:22:21 | ||
535 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +5:56:25 | Erika Hautala | 2:38:15 | ||
536 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +5:56:29 | Tuure Paavilainen | 2:36:15 | ||
537 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +5:56:32 | Otto Kumpulainen | 2:28:50 | ||
538 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +5:56:34 | Mika Nokka | 2:34:16 | ||
539 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +5:56:48 | Jari Holm | 2:02:05 | ||
540 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +5:57:47 | Jouni Joensuu | 2:33:10 | ||
541 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +5:57:56 | Miika Heikkilä | 2:13:12 | ||
542 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +5:58:15 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 2:36:41 | ||
543 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +5:59:36 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 2:02:54 | ||
544 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +6:01:26 | Matti Aula | 2:37:04 | ||
545 | MADROG (1362) | +6:02:19 | Henna Saarinen | 2:21:54 | ||
546 | Malax IF (875) | +6:03:08 | Stefan Höstman | 2:09:59 | ||
547 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +6:03:35 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:41:08 | ||
548 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +6:03:47 | Anna Pradel | 2:07:39 | ||
549 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +6:04:15 | Juha Kauppi | 2:29:49 | ||
550 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +6:04:23 | Sen Berglund | 2:36:38 | ||
551 | Joosehukku (356) | +6:04:57 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 2:10:24 | ||
552 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +6:04:59 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:23:33 | ||
553 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +6:05:10 | Pellervo Kässi | 2:23:58 | ||
554 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +6:05:15 | Antti Nissinen | 2:23:17 | ||
555 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +6:05:20 | Marko Hoikka | 2:19:59 | ||
556 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +6:05:27 | Markku Leppälä | 2:36:02 | ||
557 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +6:05:54 | Jussi Niska | 2:15:11 | ||
558 | Rastiketut (863) | +6:05:54 | Janne Matikainen | 1:58:08 | ||
559 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +6:05:58 | Matias Vanhanen | 2:09:36 | ||
560 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +6:06:04 | Miro Etula | 2:22:56 | ||
561 | RaTro (296) | +6:06:40 | Mikko Savolainen | 3:00:10 | ||
562 | OK Terjärv (759) | +6:06:51 | Forsbacka Matias | 2:08:58 | ||
563 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +6:06:55 | Mihkel Järve | 2:36:17 | ||
564 | Annila (857) | +6:07:06 | Markus Annila | 2:10:22 | ||
565 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +6:07:37 | Eetu Salonen | 2:19:37 | ||
566 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +6:07:47 | Martin Kaup | 2:13:27 | ||
567 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +6:08:23 | Richard Watkins | 3:05:48 | ||
568 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +6:08:59 | Sami Nenonen | 2:22:49 | ||
569 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +6:09:30 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 2:33:00 | ||
570 | RC Eemeli (547) | +6:10:54 | Teemu Kalvas | 2:29:59 | ||
571 | Functio Laesa (985) | +6:11:19 | Leevi Roine | 2:06:40 | ||
572 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +6:11:31 | Elli Kyläkoski | 2:29:11 | ||
573 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +6:11:39 | Eric Huijsers | 2:41:41 | ||
574 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +6:11:48 | Hannu Kinnunen | 2:22:50 | ||
575 | Victorious Secret (250) | +6:12:43 | Lumi Kenttä | 3:17:55 | ||
576 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +6:12:48 | Jussi Keränen | 2:28:59 | ||
577 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +6:12:49 | Valtteri Koivisto | 2:02:49 | ||
578 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +6:13:01 | Harri Lindeman | 2:49:26 | ||
579 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +6:13:02 | Riikka Karppinen | 2:31:10 | ||
580 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +6:13:16 | Eetu Liukko | 2:02:13 | ||
581 | Koovee 5 (647) | +6:13:29 | Hannu Sillanpää | 2:14:26 | ||
582 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +6:13:47 | Sam Leadley | 2:41:21 | ||
583 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +6:13:58 | Pasi Parviainen | 3:04:39 | ||
584 | Solf IK (284) | +6:14:08 | Jari Hyvönen | 2:33:17 | ||
585 | FTA (867) | +6:15:58 | Essi Väisänen | 2:08:54 | ||
586 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +6:16:06 | Severi Hölsö | 2:49:24 | ||
587 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +6:16:51 | Jere Rossi | 2:15:14 | ||
588 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +6:17:28 | Tuomo Kivelä | 2:14:14 | ||
589 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +6:18:13 | Ville Tuomaala | 2:33:03 | ||
590 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +6:18:24 | Jeremia Hintsala | 2:00:41 | ||
591 | OK!Sport (391) | +6:18:36 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 2:03:33 | ||
592 | Pullin serkut (850) | +6:18:44 | Kati Pulli | 2:32:59 | ||
593 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +6:19:04 | Rainer Röbb | 2:23:51 | ||
594 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +6:19:07 | Tapio Siikarla | 2:33:56 | ||
595 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +6:19:17 | Mika Hiltunen | 2:04:31 | ||
596 | Tamrock (429) | +6:19:20 | Juuso Huhturi | 2:13:02 | ||
597 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +6:19:38 | Tapio Lehtinen | 2:33:46 | ||
598 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +6:19:45 | Visa Metsälä | 2:24:01 | ||
599 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +6:19:52 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 2:41:59 | ||
600 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +6:19:55 | Jani Leinonen | 2:22:48 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |