All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 7:55:22 | Viktor Svensk | 1:26:59 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (5) | +3:29 | Gustav Bergman | 1:22:49 | ||
3 | OK Linné (15) | +3:54 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:24:59 | ||
4 | NTNUI (17) | +3:55 | Elias Jonsson | 1:26:28 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +9:33 | Tomas Krivda | 1:29:07 | ||
6 | Koovee (20) | +11:12 | Timo Sild | 1:29:42 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +11:13 | Felix Axelsson | 1:32:19 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +17:08 | Jussi Suna | 1:36:40 | ||
9 | Halden SK (32) | +19:57 | Magne Daehli | 1:31:07 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +21:46 | Tino Polsini | 1:34:03 | ||
11 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +21:47 | Oskar Störmer | 1:34:11 | ||
12 | OK Kåre (102) | +27:40 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:29:00 | ||
13 | OK Orion (23) | +30:37 | Anton Johansson | 1:27:14 | ||
14 | Navi (22) | +31:04 | Andreas Solberg | 1:39:49 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +31:06 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:27:45 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +31:14 | Ilian Angeli | 1:43:06 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (18) | +32:01 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:42:51 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +34:45 | Frédéric Tranchand | 1:34:08 | ||
19 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +35:38 | Anton Navichenka | 1:36:31 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +35:52 | Touko Seppä | 1:33:51 | ||
21 | Nydalens SK (6) | +40:45 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:37:14 | ||
22 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +41:24 | Florian Attinger | 1:39:17 | ||
23 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +42:07 | Antton Sankelo | 1:41:29 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +45:08 | Joshua Dudley | 1:38:18 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +50:09 | Simon Harden | 1:40:26 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +50:28 | Cornelius Björk | 1:40:51 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +51:22 | Eero Turkki | 1:46:18 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +54:00 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:35:07 | ||
29 | Attunda OK (26) | +54:01 | Daniel Roos | 1:33:43 | ||
30 | Lynx (51) | +54:22 | Antti Parjanne | 1:34:23 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +56:31 | Arturs Paulins | 1:38:49 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +1:00:09 | Matti Suutari | 1:41:21 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +1:00:09 | Uldis Upitis | 1:40:58 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +1:00:10 | Martin Jansson | 1:42:31 | ||
35 | Ol Norska (19) | +1:02:53 | Remo Ruch | 1:38:18 | ||
36 | OK Kolmården (34) | +1:05:28 | Leo Johansson | 1:41:16 | ||
37 | OK Denseln (57) | +1:06:49 | Timo Suter | 1:38:34 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +1:08:07 | Gustav G Wirén | 1:46:24 | ||
39 | IF Hagen (64) | +1:08:13 | Axel Olsson | 1:42:16 | ||
40 | Kils OK (40) | +1:09:23 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:37:31 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +1:11:36 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:52:46 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +1:13:00 | Halvor Törnqvist Halden | 1:39:55 | ||
43 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +1:14:18 | Toby Scott | 1:44:14 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +1:14:20 | Philipp Muller | 1:42:11 | ||
45 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +1:14:21 | Christian Böen | 1:39:29 | ||
46 | Växjö OK (53) | +1:14:22 | Christian Michelsen | 1:51:50 | ||
47 | Snättringe SK (50) | +1:14:23 | Flavio Poltéra | 1:43:18 | ||
48 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +1:14:23 | Ken Peeters | 1:42:03 | ||
49 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +1:14:30 | Jussi Soini | 1:49:22 | ||
50 | OK77 (52) | +1:14:40 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:52:09 | ||
51 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +1:14:50 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:39:51 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +1:15:09 | Joar Hertin | 1:45:45 | ||
53 | Navi 2 (94) | +1:19:23 | Juho Korpi | 1:56:40 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:20:52 | Dmitrii Iurev | 1:50:13 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +1:21:42 | Erik Blomgren | 1:42:08 | ||
56 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +1:24:20 | Sergey Popov | 1:51:45 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +1:24:22 | Jimmy Larsson | 1:46:04 | ||
58 | Koovee 2 (72) | +1:24:49 | Juho Westerlund | 1:45:59 | ||
59 | Lynx 2 (83) | +1:28:53 | Ville Rehn | 1:51:08 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:29:52 | Topias Tiainen | 1:57:28 | ||
61 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:31:22 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:38:57 | ||
62 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +1:32:26 | Joonas Salminen | 1:55:37 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:34:56 | Aapo Summanen | 1:44:42 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +1:35:11 | Misa Tuomala | 1:45:32 | ||
65 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +1:36:00 | Moritz Döllgast | 1:59:17 | ||
66 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +1:37:05 | Vegard Kittilsen | 1:42:25 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +1:40:23 | Dawid Stefanski | 1:45:42 | ||
68 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:42:40 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:33:19 | ||
69 | Tullinge SK (233) | +1:46:19 | Emil Andersson | 2:05:06 | ||
70 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:47:22 | Kasper Westman | 1:44:21 | ||
71 | IF Femman (110) | +1:47:22 | Victor Lövdahl | 1:49:34 | ||
72 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:48:21 | Hans Persson | 1:57:56 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +1:49:17 | Oskar Karlborg | 1:46:23 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:52:30 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:54:37 | ||
75 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:52:57 | Niko Nissinen | 1:54:33 | ||
76 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:53:03 | Elias Schafer | 1:49:51 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:57:22 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:59:58 | ||
78 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:57:24 | Matyas Stregl | 1:53:05 | ||
79 | OK77 2 (91) | +2:00:51 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:50:47 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +2:01:00 | Atte Etula | 1:58:27 | ||
81 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +2:01:43 | Pablo Ferrando | 1:50:05 | ||
82 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +2:01:48 | Olav Ekrheim | 2:03:55 | ||
83 | OK Hällen (63) | +2:01:56 | Sebastian Safka | 1:56:08 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +2:02:50 | Jekabs Janovs | 1:53:02 | ||
85 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +2:03:00 | Johan Olsson | 1:50:59 | ||
86 | IF Brahe (88) | +2:05:14 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:54:54 | ||
87 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +2:05:34 | Love Berzell | 1:41:57 | ||
88 | OK Södertörn (126) | +2:05:41 | Alvis Reinons | 1:48:29 | ||
89 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +2:05:47 | Taneli Korpinen | 2:07:09 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +2:07:54 | Ville Kinnala | 1:58:32 | ||
91 | CA Rosé (117) | +2:10:20 | Mathias Blaise | 1:44:39 | ||
92 | IF Thor (1245) | +2:10:22 | Alvaro Garcia | 1:51:16 | ||
93 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +2:10:34 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:49:11 | ||
94 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +2:10:35 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:53:22 | ||
95 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +2:10:46 | Goran Polojaz | 1:52:35 | ||
96 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +2:10:47 | Filip Håkansson | 2:01:19 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +2:10:53 | Oskari Pesola | 2:05:40 | ||
98 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +2:12:58 | Balazs Miavecz | 2:08:53 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +2:13:00 | Miika Vehmas | 1:58:12 | ||
100 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +2:13:36 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:59:43 | ||
101 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:15:24 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 1:54:25 | ||
102 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +2:15:26 | Jan Burkhardt | 1:55:55 | ||
103 | Catalonia Team (715) | +2:15:26 | Roger Virgili | 1:57:36 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +2:15:32 | Pauls Ålperings | 2:08:20 | ||
105 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +2:16:01 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 2:01:13 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +2:16:26 | Oleg Vokulov | 2:09:17 | ||
107 | Skogslöparna (97) | +2:17:54 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:53:07 | ||
108 | FK Göingarna (698) | +2:17:54 | Fritjof Axelsson | 2:03:17 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +2:18:04 | Filip Adamek | 1:54:00 | ||
110 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +2:18:13 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:54:37 | ||
111 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +2:18:22 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 2:08:15 | ||
112 | Gävle OK (379) | +2:19:09 | Erik Hållström | 1:59:41 | ||
113 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +2:19:21 | Ludvig Rödnes | 2:02:56 | ||
114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +2:19:22 | Arto Niiranen | 1:59:46 | ||
115 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +2:20:19 | Arto Fränti | 2:04:33 | ||
116 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:24:01 | Pyry Mattila | 1:56:33 | ||
117 | OK Trian (75) | +2:25:50 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:58:18 | ||
118 | Hiisirasti (37) | +2:27:00 | Roope Ruuhiala | 2:02:10 | ||
119 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +2:27:04 | Ville Huomolin | 2:02:09 | ||
120 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +2:28:51 | Aarne Orhanen | 2:09:21 | ||
121 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +2:30:16 | Toby Lang | 2:16:05 | ||
122 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:32:07 | Simon Wenger | 1:58:17 | ||
123 | Järfälla OK (588) | +2:32:41 | Jonatan Anderson | 2:01:41 | ||
124 | OK Kapa (167) | +2:34:48 | Toms Veits | 2:18:13 | ||
125 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:35:38 | Luke Fisher | 1:48:39 | ||
126 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:35:47 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:57:00 | ||
127 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:36:03 | Corino Wyder | 1:52:59 | ||
128 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +2:36:04 | Tuomas Rokka | 2:04:40 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:36:13 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:58:17 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:37:42 | Christoph Prunsche | 1:55:08 | ||
131 | Azuolas (487) | +2:38:35 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:48:30 | ||
132 | Fossum IF (1224) | +2:41:15 | Sondre Zahl-Hagen | 2:16:48 | ||
133 | Arboro OK (758) | +2:41:52 | Kristis Stankevicius | 2:15:10 | ||
134 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:41:57 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:52:57 | ||
135 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:44:18 | Melker Forsberg | 2:02:42 | ||
136 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:44:32 | Daniel Andersson | 2:06:42 | ||
137 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:45:15 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:07:16 | ||
138 | IL Koll (345) | +2:45:21 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:57:50 | ||
139 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:46:00 | Christer Lilja | 2:07:19 | ||
140 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:47:24 | Simon Andersson | 1:59:17 | ||
141 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:52:53 | Janne Häkkinen | 2:10:12 | ||
142 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:53:07 | Sverre Hågensen | 2:05:18 | ||
143 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:53:11 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:58:01 | ||
144 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:53:53 | Halvor Melkild | 2:14:16 | ||
145 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:53:55 | Andris Svilans | 1:52:52 | ||
146 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:53:55 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 2:03:13 | ||
147 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:54:02 | Kristian Dahlström | 2:05:09 | ||
148 | SK100 (1246) | +2:54:07 | Anti Sulavee | 1:58:21 | ||
149 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:54:13 | Otso Tukiainen | 2:04:41 | ||
150 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +2:54:34 | Christian Grotnes | 2:22:02 | ||
151 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:55:32 | Simon Martelius | 2:12:38 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +2:55:49 | Marko Rajala | 2:22:51 | ||
153 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +2:56:18 | Aarni Laine | 2:25:25 | ||
154 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:57:52 | Mattias Hovmöller | 2:03:43 | ||
155 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:57:52 | Lars Widmer | 2:24:09 | ||
156 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:58:08 | Magnus Struckmann | 2:06:28 | ||
157 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:58:20 | Alfred Hallqvist | 2:07:43 | ||
158 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:59:00 | Krystof Hajek | 1:52:45 | ||
159 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +3:01:20 | Truls Lindholm | 2:10:33 | ||
160 | OK Saldus (115) | +3:02:03 | Mateics Viktors | 2:13:10 | ||
161 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +3:02:06 | Andres Saetalu | 2:28:12 | ||
162 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +3:02:18 | Raino Pesu | 2:04:47 | ||
163 | Täby OK (621) | +3:02:31 | Robert Johansson | 1:57:31 | ||
164 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +3:02:48 | Vili Väkeväinen | 1:56:45 | ||
165 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +3:02:54 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:57:58 | ||
166 | Frol IL (55) | +3:03:57 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 2:43:46 | ||
167 | OK Moss (774) | +3:04:02 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 2:09:00 | ||
168 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +3:06:59 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 2:02:29 | ||
169 | Leksands OK (782) | +3:08:11 | Mattias Nääs | 2:05:58 | ||
170 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +3:08:32 | Timo Hongell | 2:22:33 | ||
171 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +3:08:52 | Jussi Hietala | 2:16:55 | ||
172 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +3:10:06 | Mattias Ågren | 2:21:53 | ||
173 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +3:12:01 | Martin Lindskog | 2:12:34 | ||
174 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +3:13:03 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:55:54 | ||
175 | Finsilva (1370) | +3:13:10 | Niko Koskela | 1:58:47 | ||
176 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +3:14:11 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 2:07:44 | ||
177 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +3:14:17 | Heikki Silvasti | 2:12:36 | ||
178 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +3:14:48 | Antti Rantala | 2:01:40 | ||
179 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +3:16:51 | Ville Maunuksela | 2:04:35 | ||
180 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +3:16:51 | Vytautas Ralys | 2:15:04 | ||
181 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +3:16:59 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 2:06:40 | ||
182 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +3:17:01 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 2:12:40 | ||
183 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +3:18:37 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 2:17:10 | ||
184 | Byåsen IL (754) | +3:18:42 | Jérme Soulard | 2:20:44 | ||
185 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +3:19:23 | Ville Taussi | 2:19:53 | ||
186 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +3:19:27 | Rune Fremstad | 2:14:22 | ||
187 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +3:20:25 | Henrik Sundblom | 2:20:28 | ||
188 | OK Alehof (1217) | +3:20:58 | Martin Ankel | 2:08:38 | ||
189 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +3:21:38 | Tjenlund Josefin | 2:05:15 | ||
190 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +3:22:50 | Joel Berring | 2:20:02 | ||
191 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +3:24:03 | Olle Björneld | 2:32:41 | ||
192 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +3:24:48 | Markus Grätsch | 1:53:54 | ||
193 | OK Vöru (792) | +3:25:27 | Jyrgen Joonas | 1:56:10 | ||
194 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +3:25:34 | Heikki Sumanen | 2:16:52 | ||
195 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +3:26:58 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:21:53 | ||
196 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +3:27:33 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:55:53 | ||
197 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +3:27:35 | Michael Torrkulla | 2:07:29 | ||
198 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +3:27:38 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:57:20 | ||
199 | OK Ilves (192) | +3:28:13 | Veiko Kütt | 2:10:30 | ||
200 | Ex-Legends (175) | +3:29:21 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 2:04:11 |
All | Next 200 > |