jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

    Leg times 1. leg 7,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101443Karin Lindgren52:39+6:34SWEKFUM / Almby
    102141Maija Hakala52:45+6:40FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    103575Yrsa Röjgård52:46+6:41SWEOK Kolmården
    10499Lili Lantai52:55+6:50FINEspoon Suunta 3
    105134Annrita Scalzotto52:58+6:53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    106458Ona Rafols53:00+6:55ESPCatalonia Team
    1071117Ida Bengtsson53:01+6:56SWEOK Alehof
    10852Tytti Kirvesmies53:07+7:02FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    109150Ines Berger53:11+7:06NORHalden SK 3
    11071Anu Uhotoinen53:11+7:06FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    111336Kristyna Finstrlova53:13+7:08SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
    11250Petra Aho53:16+7:11FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    1131139Elin Högstrand53:17+7:12NORBodö og Omegn IF Orienteri
    114836Jenny Wallner53:20+7:15SWEAttunda OK 2
    115180Lucyna Wiktor53:21+7:16SWESävedalens AIK 2
    116215Salla Koskela53:23+7:18FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    11733Jenny Danevad53:26+7:21NORFredrikstad SK
    11842Ronja Hugg53:27+7:22SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    1191184Vendela Söderqvist53:30+7:25SWEOK Kåre 2
    120169Minea Näsi53:30+7:25FINRasti-Jussit
    121597Synne Strand53:31+7:26NORNydalens SK 2
    12290Meeri Kurttila53:31+7:26FINLynx 2
    123308Aino Salo53:32+7:27FINKangasala SK 6
    124110Liina Hyyppä53:39+7:34FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    125563Sara Åbom53:42+7:37SWEGävle OK
    126168Anni Mäki-Hokkonen54:08+8:03FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    1276Marita Hotz54:12+8:07FINHiidenkiertäjät
    1281246Tuva Östangård54:15+8:10SWEVästerviks OK 2
    12943Päivi Autio54:15+8:10FINHiisirasti
    130127Mariia Khimochkina54:20+8:15SWESnättringe SK
    13149Laura King54:20+8:15SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    13262Salla Saarijärvi54:21+8:16FINRastikarhut 3
    13367Maria Hoskari54:22+8:17FINRastikarhut 2
    13484Lorely Körvel54:29+8:24FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    135114Iida-Emilia Kaiponen54:30+8:25FINOlavin Rasti
    136164Saara Turkka54:31+8:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    137186Laura Hyyryläinen54:36+8:31FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    138361Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen54:40+8:35FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
    13963Vendela Rundström54:43+8:38SWEOK Ravinen
    140126Elin Dahlin54:45+8:40SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    1411220Elsa Törnros55:03+8:58SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
    14282Benita Månsson55:09+9:04SWEHagaby GoIF
    1431108Marieluise Schmitt Gran55:11+9:06NORBUL Tromsö
    144501Coralie Waldner55:15+9:10SUIO-Motion
    145731Ane Sofie Krogh55:18+9:13NORNTNUI 4
    14681Lotta Nivukoski55:20+9:15FINLapuan Virkiä
    147201Roosa Heikkinen55:20+9:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    148101Vieda Lusa55:21+9:16FINPaimion Rasti 2
    14940Elin Erne55:21+9:16SWELinköpings OK
    150755Dorja Salopek55:22+9:17SWEUmeå OK 2
    1511128Maria Eller55:26+9:21ESTHiiumaa OK
    1521145Emma Blixt55:26+9:21SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    153628Fabienne Jakob55:28+9:23SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    154171Tanja Rannila55:29+9:24FINVetelin Urheilijat
    155358Sara Leppäsalmi55:31+9:26FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    156604Sandra Ling55:33+9:28SWENyköpings OK 2
    1571133Ebba Hjertberg55:35+9:30SWEHestra IF
    158403Solveig Louise Nissen55:38+9:33NORFreidig SPK 2
    159432Maja Porle55:38+9:33SWELinköpings OK 2
    160505Moa Hansson55:40+9:35SWEBredaryds SOK
    161241Kerstin Uiboupin55:41+9:36GERUSV TU Dresden
    16266Riina Kuuselo55:41+9:36FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    16365Linnea Holst55:53+9:48NORIL Tyrving
    164177Taru Ikäheimonen55:55+9:50FINEspoon Suunta 9
    165140Liisi Hentonen55:57+9:52FINRasti-Lukko
    166207Amanda Berggren55:59+9:54SWETullinge SK 2
    167865Anna Väli-Klemelä56:00+9:55FINVäli-Klemelät
    16870Laura Berke56:05+10:00FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    169284Karoliina Sundberg56:05+10:00FINLynx 4
    170712Emmy Palm56:06+10:01SWEFK Göingarna
    171465Agnes Djurstedt56:07+10:02SWEEksjö SOK 2
    172324Taija Huuskonen56:07+10:02FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
    173696Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard56:08+10:03NORNTNUI 5
    174409Venla Viippola56:08+10:03FINOulun Tarmo
    17589Tiina Haarlaa56:12+10:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    17677Ella-Noora Rahkola56:14+10:09FINTurun Suunnistajat
    177514Sara Lundblad56:18+10:13SWETullinge SK 3
    178113Henna Yliluikki56:26+10:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    179108Matilda Lukkari56:27+10:22FINSK Uusi
    1801143Ebba Thern56:28+10:23SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    181767Hedda Kjeldsen56:28+10:23NORIF Sturla
    182701Sofie Aarnes56:30+10:25NORKongsberg OL 2
    183263Elise Thorseng56:35+10:30NORFossum IF
    184102Jessica Lucchetta56:37+10:32SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    185111Johanna Ritanotko56:39+10:34FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    186208Liisa Nokelainen56:42+10:37FINEspoon Suunta 5
    18795Magda Cigle56:44+10:39LATOK Kapa
    18888Heta Virkajärvi56:46+10:41FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    189183Mar Serrallonga Rosell56:52+10:47FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    190459Emma-Riikka Laamanen56:52+10:47FINTarpian Suunta
    191442Ida Österberg57:03+10:58SWETäby OK
    19279Lindgren Hanna57:11+11:06FINIF Femman
    193163Tuuli Paunonen57:13+11:08FINKoovee 3
    194356Heli Teittinen57:14+11:09FINRasti-Vihti
    195149Julia Westh57:16+11:11SWEUlricehamns OK
    196166Elli Taini57:16+11:11FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    197144Anna Korpi57:22+11:17FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    198518Tilda Andersson57:29+11:24SWEOK Ravinen 3
    199129Aida Koivisto57:34+11:29FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    20085Henna Autio57:35+11:30FINRasti-Kurikka
    201433Annu Pylkkänen57:36+11:31FINSavon Suunta
    202138Heini Papinsaari57:37+11:32FINKangasala SK 7
    203708Heidi Plit57:38+11:33FINEspoon Suunta 6
    204121Katri Kontio57:39+11:34FINKangasala SK 4
    2051209Ada Wulfsberg57:44+11:39NORNTNUI 6
    206285Hertta Juntunen57:55+11:50FINKalevan Rasti 4
    207202Ida-Maria Otonkorpi58:15+12:10FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    2081111Terno Maris58:29+12:24ESTSK Saue Tammed
    209287Marika Huovinen58:30+12:25FINSonkajärven Pahka
    210371Tova Rangert58:34+12:29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    21176Kaisa Klemettinen58:36+12:31FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    2121350Terhi Pollari58:42+12:37FINKinkovuoren Kuningattaret
    2131140Ellen Thorsen58:48+12:43SWESurahammars SOK
    214157Mari Seppänen58:48+12:43FINOK77 2
    215702Anne Hansson58:49+12:44SWEMarkbygdens OK
    216137Elisa Viholainen58:51+12:46FINEspoon Suunta 4
    217147Maria Rörvik Haver58:56+12:51NORLillomarka OL
    218193Nina Kärnä58:57+12:52FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    219116Sofia Ivers59:03+12:58SWEAttunda OK
    2201148Linn de Boussard59:06+13:01SWEIFK Enskede
    221160Anni Salmela1:00:06+14:01FINSuunta 2000
    2221147Alva Olsson1:00:07+14:02SWEÅmåls OK
    2231228Elsa Granholm1:00:08+14:03SWESundsvalls OK 2
    224869Essi Hjelm1:00:10+14:05FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    22592Paula Havu1:00:11+14:06FINEspoon Akilles
    226319Outi Örn1:00:13+14:08FINSunistajat
    227666Dora Kock1:00:13+14:08SWEJärfälla OK
    228265Hanna Väätäinen1:00:14+14:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    229188Johanna Tervo1:00:16+14:11FINPihkaniskat
    230139Lumi Heinilä1:00:16+14:11FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    231267Pihla Otsamo1:00:17+14:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    232274Johanna Naskali1:00:17+14:12FINKyrös-Rasti
    233118Hannah Hänsel1:00:18+14:13SWEÄrla IF 2
    234473Alice Björling Eriksson1:00:18+14:13SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    235268Lotta Luukkonen1:00:20+14:15FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    2361301Suvituuli Asikainen1:00:20+14:15FINKinttuviisas
    237314Helena Hakala1:00:21+14:16FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    238350Tanja Autio1:00:22+14:17FINKarkki-Rasti
    239214Tuuli Suutari1:00:22+14:17FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    240720Amelie Josefsson1:00:23+14:18SWESkogslöparna
    241561Inka Lakanen1:00:24+14:19FINPerhon Kiri
    242531Venla Tahvainainen1:00:24+14:19FINEspoon Suunta 11
    243283Marjukka Hanhijärvi1:00:24+14:19FINEspoon Akilles 2
    2441236Stina Bygdén1:00:25+14:20SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    245148Linda Ekonoja1:00:26+14:21FINPellon Ponsi
    246198Pinja Hietanen1:00:28+14:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    24761Henna Saarinen1:00:30+14:25FINKoovee
    248142Ella Nurmi1:00:32+14:27FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    249703Maja Ahlström1:00:32+14:27SWEVästerås SOK
    250315Reetta Nieminen1:00:33+14:28FINValkeakosken Haka
    251275Emma Lång1:00:33+14:28FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    2521131Anna Arvidsson1:00:34+14:29SWEKalmar OK
    253479Ulla Lahtinen1:00:34+14:29FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
    2541371Nea Kytäjä1:00:34+14:29FINAbrakadabra
    255178Sanni Haikonen1:00:35+14:30FINUlvilan Ura
    2561194Gunhild Rogne Halland1:00:38+14:33NORNydalens SK 4
    257230Jola Maisala1:00:39+14:34FINRasti-Jyry
    258225Emilia Melender1:00:41+14:36FINRasti-Jussit 5
    259128Linda Talbonen1:00:42+14:37FINKalevan Rasti 3
    260131Vilma Pesu1:00:44+14:39FINHiiltomiehet
    261167Tiina Lotvonen1:00:46+14:41FINLaitasaaren Veto
    2621154Vera Rolfsson1:00:51+14:46SWESkarpnäcks OL
    263103Anu Nurmela1:00:52+14:47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    2641420Therese Korkeakoski1:00:56+14:51SWEHagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2
    265120Riina Suntioinen1:00:57+14:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    2661213Anna Strand1:01:03+14:58SWEHammarby IF OF 2
    267221Una Undine Dzerve1:01:04+14:59LATOK Kapa 2
    268515Jenny Bagge1:01:07+15:02SWELeksands OK
    2691155Jana Lüscher1:01:14+15:09ESPCatalonia Team 2
    270290Mairi Eades1:01:15+15:10SWEOK Ravinen 2
    2711378Meiju Lehtinen1:01:19+15:14FINTeam Lehtinen
    2721244Sandra Näslund1:01:27+15:22SWEOK Linné 3
    273130Meri Maijala1:01:34+15:29FINLapin Veikot
    274229Aino-Maria Lehtimäki1:01:43+15:38FINRasti-Lukko 2
    275760Malena Lahtimies1:01:53+15:48FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    276700Anniina Paronen1:01:53+15:48FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    2771110Jasmin Schwammberger1:01:59+15:54SUIOLG Suhr
    278143Nicolina Berg1:02:03+15:58FINOK Botnia
    2791146Hege Holth Rekaa1:02:03+15:58NORRöyken OL
    2801118Marit Isachsen1:02:09+16:04NORAsker SK
    2811130Siiri Mere1:02:13+16:08ESTSK100
    282742Siiri Sumanen1:02:15+16:10FINEspoon Suunta 8
    2831120Chantelle Hesselberg1:02:19+16:14SWEOK Hällen
    284197Heidi Haapasalo1:02:21+16:16FINTampereen Pyrintö 19
    285460Sara Mathisen1:02:28+16:23NORPorsgrunn OL
    2861114Pamela Karoli1:02:32+16:27NORCentrum OK Oslo
    2871321Kirsi Kiiskinen1:02:33+16:28FINSports by LUT
    288195Maria Itkonen1:02:38+16:33FINNeidot Itkosen
    28983Anita Laanejõe1:02:46+16:41ESTOK Kape
    29094Anni Taulavuori1:02:47+16:42FINAlatornion Pirkat
    291251Tiina Hemminki1:02:53+16:48FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    29278Hetaliina Karkiainen1:02:55+16:50FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    293444Ronja Ståhl1:02:58+16:53SWESundbybergs IK
    2941225Laura Wipfli1:03:02+16:57SUIO-Motion 2
    295223Anni Pohjalainen1:03:03+16:58FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    296741Sabine Strazdina1:03:05+17:00LATOK Meridians 2
    297181Liv Charbonnier1:03:06+17:01FINNavi
    298179Jenni Kivikko1:03:06+17:01FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    299657Aiga Strazdia1:03:13+17:08FINRaisu Lumous
    30087Anni Liimatainen1:03:14+17:09FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >