jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

    Leg times 3. leg 6,1 km

    12Elin Månsson36:24SWEIFK Göteborg
    218Miia Niittynen36:48+24FINKalevan Rasti
    35Kajsa Risby37:58+1:34SWEOK Kåre
    416Kirsi Nurmi38:04+1:40FINSK Pohjantähti
    513Aleksandra Hornik38:34+2:10FINPaimion Rasti
    6239Eleonora Alinder38:34+2:10SWEFalköpings AIK OK (U)
    730Hilda Holmqvist Johansson38:42+2:17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    815Adela Finstrlova38:50+2:25SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    972Emma Stenbacka38:58+2:34NORNTNUI 3
    109Anna Närhi39:04+2:40FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    1160Oda Scheele39:06+2:42NORNydalens SK
    1221Nelly Carlsson40:06+3:42SWEVästerviks OK
    136Virna Pellikka40:12+3:48FINHiidenkiertäjät
    143Elsa Jansson40:19+3:55SWEJärla Orientering
    1532Johanna Kjällvik Leufven40:23+3:58SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    16597Siri Ulvestad40:27+4:03NORNydalens SK 2
    17235Jenny Baklid40:34+4:10NORNTNUI 2
    1858Silje Ekroll Jahren40:49+4:25SUIOl Norska
    19125Hanna Hugosson41:00+4:35SWESundsvalls OK
    2035Milla Hirvonen41:07+4:42FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    2125Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius41:13+4:49SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    221Sara Eskilsson41:14+4:50SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    2310Marjo Taanila41:21+4:57FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    2439Tuija Kuusela41:26+5:02FINRastikarhut
    2527Maiju Oksanen41:46+5:22FINKangasala SK
    26101Saara Norrgrann41:49+5:25FINPaimion Rasti 2
    2748Ella Sjöberg41:50+5:26SWETullinge SK
    28296Malin Sandstad41:51+5:27NORBäkkelagets SK
    2997Ida Heikkinen41:54+5:30FINVehkalahden Veikot
    30136Maria Magnusson41:58+5:34SWESävedalens AIK
    31122Kate Morrison42:01+5:37SWEOK Linné 2
    3217Elza Kuze42:03+5:39LTUIGTISA
    33145Marianne Haug42:11+5:47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    3441Salla Isoherranen42:16+5:52FINLynx
    3511Maja Mörth42:20+5:56SWEStora Tuna OK
    3642Amanda Holmgren42:21+5:57SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    3763Smilla Mogensen42:29+6:05SWEOK Ravinen
    3820Emmi Jokela42:45+6:20SWEIFK Mora OK
    3919Hilla Pitkänen42:49+6:25FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    4074Olivia Hahn43:01+6:36FINOK77
    4137Johanna Jonsson43:11+6:46SWEEksjö SOK
    4226Alicia Lundgren43:24+7:00SWEOK Orion
    4399Maria Määttänen43:29+7:05FINEspoon Suunta 3
    4436Emilia Tala43:34+7:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    454Lotta Eerola43:34+7:10FINTampereen Pyrintö
    4634Heini Saarimäki43:40+7:16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    47279Kine Daehli43:40+7:16NORHalden SK 2
    48150Sigrid Schmitt Gran43:42+7:18NORHalden SK 3
    49106Tuva Sirviö43:42+7:18SWEUmeå OK
    5068Katarina Sallila43:43+7:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5122Eliska Sieglova43:45+7:21NORHalden SK
    5229Jill Laurén43:51+7:27FINPargas IF
    5338Elsa Hedin43:56+7:31SWEOK Linné
    5446Kristine Berglia43:57+7:33SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    5573Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho44:16+7:52FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    5647Anna Bachman44:17+7:53SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    5786Emmi Markki44:19+7:55FINEspoon Suunta 2
    5850Sari Nurmela44:20+7:56FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    5931Elisa Mänty44:22+7:58FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    60731Karoline Aune44:24+8:00NORNTNUI 4
    61202Anja Arbter44:29+8:04FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    62100Claesdotter Linnea44:29+8:05SWEOK Tisaren 2
    63169Satu Tuomisto44:36+8:12FINRasti-Jussit
    66Essi Väisänen44:36+8:12FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    6576Anu Saarinen44:41+8:17FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    6695Ieva Ruksane44:46+8:22LATOK Kapa
    67447Lene Berg Hanssen44:58+8:33NORByåsen IL
    6828Persson Lovisa44:58+8:34SWEOK Tisaren
    6954Aino Väyrynen45:15+8:51FINKalevan Rasti 2
    7024Sarah Persson45:18+8:54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    7155Miina Kanko45:22+8:58FINKangasala SK 2
    72654Filippa Hjerne45:27+9:03SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    7356Agnes Broman45:28+9:04SWEOK Roslagen
    741108Elisa Götsch Iversen45:31+9:06NORBUL Tromsö
    7557Emmi Virtala45:33+9:08FINPargas IF 2
    76247Anniina Taipale45:34+9:10FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    77128Jenni Ovaska45:57+9:33FINKalevan Rasti 3
    7852Eerika Riutto45:59+9:34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    79229Eerika Lohtander46:09+9:44FINRasti-Lukko 2
    80575Lisa Berggren46:10+9:46SWEOK Kolmården
    8165Mina Jörgensen46:13+9:48NORIL Tyrving
    8291Natalia Kanko46:13+9:49FINKangasala SK 3
    83326Ingrid Lamark46:15+9:51NORGanddal IL
    8498Emilia Schmidt46:16+9:52FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    8544Saana-Maria Rahko46:23+9:58FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    8690Veera Turakainen46:28+10:04FINLynx 2
    8775Saga Wickholm46:29+10:04FINOK Trian
    88180Emma Andersson46:32+10:08SWESävedalens AIK 2
    8914Elli Punto46:33+10:08FINEspoon Suunta
    90687Stina Berg46:39+10:15SWESävedalens AIK 3
    9149Anna Kindlundh46:45+10:20SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    9270Sari Vääränen46:49+10:25FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    938Camilla Bevensee47:04+10:40DENOK Pan Århus
    941186Tilde Engberg47:05+10:41SWESundsvalls OK 3
    951208Magdalena Hajkova47:05+10:41SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    9612Line Cederberg47:07+10:42SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    971412Jenny Bengtsson47:09+10:45SWESävedalens AIK 4
    9888Maaret Rantanen47:11+10:47FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    99102Synnöve Bråten47:11+10:47SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    100432Tove Ekström47:18+10:54SWELinköpings OK 2
    101183Mirabella Tolonen47:22+10:58FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    102141Emma Raimovaara47:27+11:02FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    103389Vigdis Hoböl47:28+11:04NOROppsal orientering
    10462Venla Kankanen47:39+11:15FINRastikarhut 3
    10545Lisa Andersson47:39+11:15SWEÄrla IF
    106219Charlotta Linnaila47:40+11:16FINOK Trian 2
    107501Verena Köhle47:44+11:20SUIO-Motion
    108308Johanna Leino47:45+11:20FINKangasala SK 6
    109134Saara Kukkonen47:47+11:23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    110290Emilia Engel47:52+11:28SWEOK Ravinen 2
    111712Alice Olvegård47:53+11:28SWEFK Göingarna
    11269Vilma Svantesson47:53+11:29SWEPan-Kristianstad
    1131209Lika Razina47:55+11:31NORNTNUI 6
    114316Jessica Söllvander48:00+11:36SWEOK Rodhen
    115139Siina Lampinen48:00+11:36FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    1161110Carmen Schwammberger48:04+11:40SUIOLG Suhr
    117505Tuva Nylund48:05+11:41SWEBredaryds SOK
    118696Sofie Skyttersäter Iversen48:14+11:50NORNTNUI 5
    119263Signe Holo48:15+11:51NORFossum IF
    12064Augusta Thorsen48:18+11:54DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    12171Katja Luoma48:24+11:59FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    122431Josefine Höög48:24+11:59SWEOK Roxen
    123282Vivian Lindholm48:26+12:02FINOK77 3
    1241228Stina Nordin48:30+12:06SWESundsvalls OK 2
    125429Annika Rihma48:39+12:15FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
    126137Sofia Soikkeli48:40+12:16FINEspoon Suunta 4
    127107Tinja Lantta48:43+12:19FINLappeen Riento
    12861Annika Rantanen48:49+12:25FINKoovee
    12959Ellen Broman49:13+12:48SWEJärla Orientering 2
    130514Tilda Andersson49:20+12:56SWETullinge SK 3
    131182Anastasiia Lohunovska49:22+12:58SWEOK Orion 2
    1321130Kati Rooni49:24+12:59ESTSK100
    133216Minttu Lehtonen49:25+13:01FINSiilin Rasti
    1341152Una Arama49:36+13:12LATOK Arona
    135353Anna Aurora Nolte49:40+13:16NORFreidig SPK
    13687Laura Jerkku49:43+13:19FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    1371181Karin Lundberg49:43+13:19SWETullinge SK 4
    1381420Jessica Korkeakoski49:48+13:24SWEHagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2
    139140Ilona Lohtander49:49+13:25FINRasti-Lukko
    1401123Rona Lindsay49:54+13:30GBRDRONGO
    14167Heta Virtanen49:55+13:31FINRastikarhut 2
    1421389Marja Heiliö49:55+13:31FINAurajoen Helmet
    143259Leena Gustafsson49:59+13:34FINHiisirasti 2
    144262Annukka Linnainmaa50:03+13:38FINKangasala SK 5
    145121Vilma Annala50:04+13:39FINKangasala SK 4
    14640Sigrid Ljunggren50:05+13:41SWELinköpings OK
    147856Minna-Liisa Mankinen50:08+13:44FINTampereen Pyrintö 16
    148397Hanni Koski50:13+13:49FINKoovee 5
    149118Taiga Lazdans50:14+13:50SWEÄrla IF 2
    15077Elli Kyläkoski50:15+13:51FINTurun Suunnistajat
    151138Jaana Pietilä-Annala50:15+13:51FINKangasala SK 7
    15251Malin Holmberg50:16+13:52SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
    817Lauma Janelsina50:16+13:52LATOK Meridians 3
    1541218Emilie Westin50:21+13:57NORNydalens SK 3
    15593Saana Viskari50:25+14:01FINLynx 3
    156177Sanna Tervakangas50:26+14:02FINEspoon Suunta 9
    1571143Ellen Wängberg Aneland50:27+14:03SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    158111Saana Kuusinen50:28+14:04FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    159287Teija Heiskanen50:29+14:05FINSonkajärven Pahka
    160110Selma Määttälä50:32+14:08FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    161120Jutta Ahonen50:35+14:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    162518Hanna Röstin50:39+14:15SWEOK Ravinen 3
    163527Lotten Sandén50:40+14:16SWEOK Södertörn 2
    164116Malin Strömqvist50:42+14:18SWEAttunda OK
    165127Sofia Persson50:45+14:21SWESnättringe SK
    166207Tove Sjöberg50:47+14:22SWETullinge SK 2
    167114Kerttu Seppänen50:47+14:23FINOlavin Rasti
    1681147Ellen Kringstad50:53+14:29SWEÅmåls OK
    169104Edith Madalik50:53+14:29ESTVärska OK Peko
    170131Johanna Niittymäki50:54+14:30FINHiiltomiehet
    17178Enne Papinaho50:55+14:31FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    172126Moa Hjorth51:00+14:36SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    1731165Vilma Mustonen51:09+14:45FINKangasala SK 11
    174374Alyssia Wymer51:15+14:51FINTampereen Pyrintö 10
    1751204Malin Nordgård Leiren51:18+14:54NORByåsen IL 2
    176153Kaisla Häkkinen51:21+14:57FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    177208Martta Kankaanpää51:23+14:59FINEspoon Suunta 5
    178161Maija Pajari51:32+15:08FINSK Vuoksi
    17985Erika Hautala51:35+15:11FINRasti-Kurikka
    180157Henna Salminen51:50+15:26FINOK77 2
    181225Reija Aho51:51+15:27FINRasti-Jussit 5
    182103Kirsi Koivuniemi51:54+15:29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    183135Saana Nikkinen51:55+15:31FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    18492Sohvi Mäkilä51:58+15:34FINEspoon Akilles
    185458MARTA BRUNS52:00+15:36ESPCatalonia Team
    1861111Lillelaid Liise52:00+15:36ESTSK Saue Tammed
    1871137Ebba Lindell52:01+15:37SWEIF Thor
    188166Heidi Salonen52:02+15:38FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    189133Jenny Virtala52:03+15:39FINPargas IF 3
    1901411Susanna Laurila52:08+15:44FINJalasjärven Jalas
    191109Päivi Malmi52:13+15:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    192232Emilia Ylilehto52:14+15:50FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    1931244Karna Thorsson52:15+15:50SWEOK Linné 3
    194479Saana Sivill52:17+15:53FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
    1951154Tilde Mansen52:22+15:57SWESkarpnäcks OL
    1961320Ilona Haarlaa52:24+16:00FINMurut
    1971194Kjersti Westin52:29+16:05NORNydalens SK 4
    198123Hanna Tuomisto52:32+16:08FINEspoon Akilles 3
    199242Moona Harju52:32+16:08FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    200200Matleena Ketola52:34+16:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    201105Meri Talvitie52:34+16:10FINKoovee 2
    202155Erika Lindholm52:36+16:12SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    203213Emma Ruotsalainen52:39+16:15FINLappeen Riento 2
    204338Marika Nylund Ek52:42+16:18SWENyköpings OK
    205186Salla Lilja52:42+16:18FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    206776Karin Backteman52:52+16:27SWELinköpings OK 3
    207741Anda Jaunmuktane52:53+16:28LATOK Meridians 2
    2081125Nicolina Moberg52:57+16:33SWEOK Tyr
    20979Torrkulla Henna52:59+16:35FINIF Femman
    210450Ingvild Langeggen53:07+16:43NORKongsberg OL
    211465Tilda Hagelberg53:11+16:47SWEEksjö SOK 2
    212604Lovis Hellsten53:21+16:57SWENyköpings OK 2
    213233Suvi Oikarinen53:27+17:03FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    214220Jeannette Aumo53:29+17:05SWEKungälvs OK
    2151142Maja Thimberg53:30+17:06SWESöders-Tyresö
    628Jana Jakob53:30+17:06SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    217113Emma Elovaara53:34+17:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    218400Alma Räsänen53:37+17:13FINKalevan Rasti 5
    21981Erica Rokala53:38+17:14FINLapuan Virkiä
    220197Maria Laine53:38+17:14FINTampereen Pyrintö 19
    2211371Veera Säisä53:44+17:20FINAbrakadabra
    222142Eveliina Välimaa53:54+17:30FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    2231287Hanna-Maija Koski53:54+17:30FINTeam Electrofit
    129Eeva Fränti53:54+17:30FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    225320Luna Ketonen53:57+17:33FINOK Trian 3
    226459Jenna Enroth53:59+17:35FINTarpian Suunta
    227473Elsa Nilsson54:03+17:38SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    228230Tiina Isoniemi54:14+17:50FINRasti-Jyry
    22923Joséphine Regnell54:16+17:51SWEIFK Göteborg 3
    230306Nora Skauen54:17+17:53NORIL Tyrving 2
    231257Miina Lehtinen54:20+17:56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    232269Elisa Laakso54:22+17:58FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
    233552Ida Kujansuu54:22+17:58FINTeam SnowFlakes
    2341035Dina Alexandersson54:25+18:00FINPargas IF 5
    235191Ilona Jaatinen54:28+18:04FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    236112Titta Paavola54:30+18:06FINKymin Suunnistajat
    237187Katariina Outinen54:33+18:09FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    2381144Julia Andersson54:37+18:12SWEIFK Umeå
    239541Outi Valkonen54:37+18:13FINKangasniemen Kalske
    240569Venla Salonen54:38+18:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    241117Sini Närvä54:42+18:17FINLynx 6
    2421220Hilda Mårsell54:43+18:18SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
    2431430Åsa Bäckstrand54:45+18:21SWEUmeå OK 3
    244371Emmy Granstedt54:48+18:24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    245178Tuuli Mäkinen54:55+18:31FINUlvilan Ura
    246725Brice Vecenes 354:56+18:32LATBrice Vecenes
    247563Ingela Eriksson54:56+18:32SWEGävle OK
    248443Bodin Sofie55:03+18:39SWEKFUM / Almby
    249143Elsie Björkfors55:03+18:39FINOK Botnia
    43Sari Koskinen55:03+18:39FINHiisirasti
    251782Löfqvist Linn55:04+18:40FINIF Femman 3
    252403Tora Kittilsen55:05+18:41NORFreidig SPK 2
    253422Sara Löyttyjärvi55:06+18:41FINHauhon Sisu
    254666Sara Hertegren55:12+18:47SWEJärfälla OK
    2551133Sofia Klasson55:24+19:00SWEHestra IF
    256539Hetta Niemelä55:26+19:02FINHiiltomiehet 2
    257119Alli Haavisto55:31+19:07FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    258834Wilhelmina Backman55:31+19:07FINOK77 4
    259204Sanni Hoskari55:33+19:08FINRasti-Jussit 2
    2601173Grelz Filippa55:39+19:14SWESöders-Tyresö 2
    261154Johanna Hankonen55:40+19:15FINSK Pohjantähti 5
    262288Maria Rajala55:42+19:18FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    263515Elsa Göras55:45+19:21SWELeksands OK
    264115Finskas Susanna55:48+19:24FINIF Femman 2
    265201Sanna Weckman55:54+19:30FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    266214Riikka Peltonen55:55+19:31FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    26753Sara Hodler55:56+19:32SWEIFK Mora OK 2
    268188Satu Aumo55:56+19:32FINPihkaniskat
    2691109Audrey Hansson55:58+19:34SWEFrölunda OL
    270987Marika Aho56:01+19:37FINMILLOG
    271418Anne Nurmi56:02+19:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    272464Laura Tiits56:03+19:39FINTampereen Pyrintö 12
    273730Milla Key56:06+19:41FINTurun Suunnistajat 6
    274227Kerttu Haapamäki56:08+19:44FINHyvinkään Rasti
    275890Anni Mattila56:10+19:45FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    276158Päivi Lassila56:13+19:49FINRasTiimi
    277339Venla Kääriä56:14+19:50FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    278703Nova Sahlén56:18+19:54SWEVästerås SOK
    1388Araceli Abalde villa56:18+19:54ESPSpanish Army Team
    280367Iiris Yliaho56:22+19:58FINKoovee 4
    2811134Elin Rindstig56:24+19:59SWESOK Viljan
    2821230Reetta Sinisalo56:29+20:05FINVallan Suunta 3
    283710Jenni Leppänen56:35+20:10FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    284318Leena Erving56:35+20:11FINLaihian Luja 2
    28589Juulia Tala56:38+20:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    286175Emma Henriques56:39+20:14SWEOK Södertörn
    287172Iiris Karppi56:43+20:19FINLaihian Luja
    288765Elli Frondelius56:49+20:25FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    289708Villö Farkas56:55+20:30FINEspoon Suunta 6
    2901196Unna-Sisko Palo56:59+20:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22
    461Anna-Mari Heino56:59+20:35FINHeinon leidit
    292209Kirsi Korpijärvi57:02+20:38FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    2931117Julia Boge57:03+20:39SWEOK Alehof
    244Venla Teuri57:03+20:39FINEspoon Suunta 12
    295162Riikka Velema57:05+20:41FINRasti 88
    296796Marjo Bergman57:07+20:42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    297695Lismane Inga57:12+20:48LATOK Saldus
    298237Marika Pakarinen57:13+20:49FINRasti-Nokia
    2991383Tarja Tanner57:15+20:51FINKarieksen porraus
    300260Julia Väliheikki57:18+20:54FINVesaisen Pojat
    301291Venla Tiljander57:21+20:56FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8
    302190Johanna Gripenberg57:33+21:09FINIF Brahe
    303421Nelli Aaltonen57:41+21:17FINLynx 5
    304281Laura Uuskoski57:49+21:24FINOulun Valppaat
    305293Bettina Wikström57:55+21:31FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat
    306324Susanna Nurminen57:57+21:32FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
    307217Auli Hirvonen57:58+21:34FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    308152Eija Rantala58:01+21:36FINEspoon Suunta 10
    309267Kristiina Välimaa58:03+21:39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    310295Kaisa Salminen58:14+21:49FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    311164Emilia Kiintola58:17+21:53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    312690Laura Leppälä58:18+21:54FINSK Hanksu 2002
    203Johanna Juntunen58:18+21:54FINIin Yritys
    3141260Fanny Kurppa58:21+21:56FINUponneet Ankkurit
    315289Nina Frant58:23+21:59FINSuunta 2000 2
    316328Taina Vaismaa58:42+22:18FINTihilän Tytöt
    317697Selina Arola58:49+22:25FINPaimion Rasti 4
    318275Jenni Tuovinen58:51+22:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    319726Silja Annila58:52+22:27FINEdustusneitien comeback
    320284Teresa Tarkkanen58:52+22:28FINLynx 4
    321700Hanna Vainionpää58:53+22:29FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    3221156Maarit Pekkala58:55+22:31FINSK Uusi 7
    3231127Kirke Maria Lepik58:59+22:35ESTHarju OK
    324315Liisa Korpio-Mäkelä59:00+22:35FINValkeakosken Haka
    325245Annukka Vähä-Vahe59:02+22:38FINTeam TUOLI
    326283Leenukka Hanhijärvi59:07+22:42FINEspoon Akilles 2
    327212Anu Kuuttila59:08+22:43FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    328130Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi59:08+22:44FINLapin Veikot
    329222Henna Pisto59:09+22:45FINNurmeksen Sepot
    330252Mirja Matilainen59:11+22:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    331168Venla Lintunen59:14+22:49FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    332210Sari Nousiainen59:14+22:50FINPyhäjärven Pohti
    33380Karin Geissbühler59:15+22:51SUIOl Norska 2
    334265Maija Lång59:15+22:51FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    335806Annika Westberg-Arrakoski59:17+22:53FINOK77 6
    336194Emmi Multala59:21+22:57FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    337492Reetta Ahosuo59:28+23:04FINLappeen leidit
    3381329Elina Dzirkale59:29+23:05LATJelgava
    3391172Essi Kankainen59:31+23:07FINEspoon Suunta 20
    3401217Pinja Mäkinen59:32+23:08FINRastiPiikkiö 5
    341270Sanna Kallio59:33+23:09FINUnelmat
    34294Tarja Taulavuori59:34+23:10FINAlatornion Pirkat
    343412Helena Havia-Kinnala59:35+23:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6
    344167Arja Lotvonen59:38+23:13FINLaitasaaren Veto
    345659Silja Hietanen59:39+23:15FINSK Vuoksi 3
    346701Kristin Eger59:44+23:20NORKongsberg OL 2
    347471Oona Pirinen59:47+23:23FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    348149Julia Ström59:53+23:29SWEUlricehamns OK
    349753Tuuli Sistonen59:55+23:31FINKunnon Urheilijat
    350350Tiina Suikkanen59:58+23:34FINKarkki-Rasti
    351587Agnieszka Daruk59:59+23:35POLOK!Sport
    352156Ella-Sofia Kaiponen1:00:00+23:35FINOlavin Rasti 2
    353923Sofia Westerberg1:00:03+23:38SWEOK Kolmården 2
    354193Kaisu Kolehmainen1:00:03+23:39FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    355348Tiina Halmesmäki1:00:17+23:53FINBeach Girls
    356436Reetta Heiskanen1:00:20+23:56FINMulon Mantat
    357477Mia Lilja1:00:22+23:58SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5
    3581148Katarina Rundström1:00:24+24:00SWEIFK Enskede
    3591015Marita Väärälä1:00:27+24:02FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    360549Piia Gärdström1:00:31+24:07FINNavi 4
    361327Riikka Hautamäki1:00:33+24:09FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    362132Taina Uotila1:00:33+24:09FINOriveden Ponnistus
    36384Essi Multala1:00:36+24:12FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    364665Sanna Öhman1:00:37+24:13SWESkellefteå OK
    36583Kirsten Nigul1:00:38+24:13ESTOK Kape
    366598Torunn Ökern Jensen1:00:42+24:18NORIL Tyrving 3
    367211Tuija Jansson1:00:45+24:20FINIK Falken
    368144Teija Hyrkäs1:00:45+24:21FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    369108Heidi Vanhala1:00:48+24:24FINSK Uusi
    370256Marika Haverinen1:00:49+24:25FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    3711149Helen Skoog1:00:53+24:28SWEHammarby IF OF
    372652Pirkko Ekdahl1:00:54+24:30FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    373310Merja Toivonen1:00:56+24:32FINEpilän Esa
    3741124Elsa Johansson1:00:59+24:35SWEOK Måsen
    375286Eleonora Priedite1:01:03+24:39LATIK Auseklis
    376394Jatta Ollikainen1:01:03+24:39FINNavi 2
    3771153Ina Skalberg1:01:05+24:41SWEBredaryds SOK 2
    378440Liisa Kauppinen1:01:15+24:51FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    968Maarit Oikarinen1:01:15+24:51FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
    380640Hilde Storløkken1:01:15+24:51NORKongsberg OL 3
    381836Madelene Barboza1:01:16+24:51SWEAttunda OK 2
    382199Katja Latvala1:01:17+24:53FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    383521Peppi Jarva1:01:18+24:54FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseu
    384706Berga Ilze1:01:19+24:55LATOK Saldus 2
    385159Pernilla Blomgren1:01:35+25:11FINNärpes OK
    386246Ilona Tonder1:01:35+25:11FINSK Vuoksi 2
    3871013Ronja Friman1:01:38+25:14FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    388179Aino Mäki1:01:43+25:19FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    3891184Klara Ersson1:01:43+25:19SWEOK Kåre 2
    390174Riina Neuvonen1:01:43+25:19FINLuumäen Rasti
    391273Emmi Latvala1:01:45+25:21FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    392736Tiina Huhta1:01:47+25:22FINHuhta
    393634Julia Modig Tjärnström1:01:49+25:25SWELinköpings OK 4
    394648Johanna Ragvald1:01:52+25:28SWEOK Linné 4
    395401Saijariina Kuokkanen1:01:53+25:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19
    396359Noora Heikman-Riikonen1:01:59+25:35FINRasti 88 2
    397584Anna-Kaisa Montonen1:02:04+25:40FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    398511Linn Mei Waaler1:02:16+25:52NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
    399285Salla Niskanen1:02:19+25:55FINKalevan Rasti 4
    400329Fanni Määttälä1:02:20+25:56FINEspoon Suunta 7
    401184Raisa Kantanen1:02:26+26:02FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    4021251Wilma Larsson1:02:27+26:03SWESundsvalls OK 4
    4031061Marika Janka1:02:28+26:04FINTampereen Pyrintö 14
    404619Leena Lehtoranta1:02:31+26:07FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    405340Eeva Kurikkala1:02:33+26:09FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    406860Reea Ruusuvuori1:02:34+26:10FINVakka-Rasti 2
    4071140Clara Svensson1:02:45+26:21SWESurahammars SOK
    408529Elsa Söllvander-Eklund1:02:46+26:21SWEOK Rodhen 2
    409555Katriina Kukkamäki1:02:46+26:22FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta
    4101369Mirkka Tikkanen1:02:48+26:24FINHerrasNaiset
    411732Sara Tuurinkoski1:02:53+26:29FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    4121150Ineke Grendelmeier1:02:54+26:30SWEKalmar OKSOK Viljan
    41333Marte Hox Brynildsen1:02:56+26:31NORFredrikstad SK
    414747Leila Seppänen1:02:58+26:34FINOK Trian 6
    415357Anja Koski1:02:58+26:34FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1
    416303Tara Lammi1:03:02+26:37FINKauhavan Wisa
    417294Aikku Lithovius1:03:04+26:40FINLimingan Niittykärpät
    418334Riikka Kaipia1:03:08+26:44FINEspoon Akilles 6
    419528Ellen Tolkki1:03:09+26:45FINOK77 5
    420961Aino Summanen1:03:10+26:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    421614Nina Rosenblad1:03:14+26:49FINKarjaan Ura 2
    422677Inka Koskinen1:03:15+26:51FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    423416Venla Raukola1:03:18+26:54FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    4241155Laura Serra1:03:19+26:55ESPCatalonia Team 2
    425181Tiia Saar1:03:20+26:56FINNavi
    4261245Krista Anttila1:03:21+26:56FINSK Uusi 4
    427196Milla Tupitsa1:03:21+26:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    428738Inta Mihailova1:03:23+26:58LATIK Auseklis 2
    429147Mathilde Sönsterudbråten1:03:23+26:59NORLillomarka OL
    430313Anne Järvinen1:03:24+27:00FINRastiPiikkiö
    431297Marta Valge1:03:25+27:00LATZVOC
    432434Satu Kärnä1:03:25+27:01FINMustalammen Pallo
    433580Soile Kouvonen1:03:32+27:08FINKaHJoS
    434928Tarja Lepo1:03:34+27:10FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9
    4351135Felicia Rööhs1:03:35+27:11SWESkattkärrs SOK
    436767Malene Instanes1:03:38+27:14NORIF Sturla
    437402Alvita Mirecka1:03:39+27:15LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    438791Tiia Impiö1:03:44+27:20FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    4391063Henriikka Mälkönen1:03:46+27:22FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    4401068Michaela Weiss1:03:48+27:24FINOK77 8
    441721Nina Simosas1:03:49+27:25FINOK Trian 7
    442720Alva Perbo1:03:54+27:30SWESkogslöparna
    443763Tintti Klapuri1:03:54+27:30FINPaimion Rasti 6
    444323Ninni Åberg1:03:56+27:32FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    4451397Heta Toiskallio1:04:05+27:41FINHalikeijut
    446395Tiina Sidensnöre1:04:06+27:42FINRasti-Jyry 2
    447472Riikka Haverinen1:04:10+27:46FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    448478Kirsi Kihlström1:04:16+27:52FINRasti E4
    449733Pihla Kriktilä1:04:22+27:57FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    450300Anna Kallio1:04:22+27:58FINSiikaisten Sisu
    451990Bettina Lemström1:04:24+27:59FINRitaripuiston Rasti
    452704Kirsi Arvela1:04:24+28:00FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
    453321Leena Väistö1:04:26+28:01FINKarsu.fi
    454702Kristin Hansson1:04:26+28:02SWEMarkbygdens OK
    455361Tanja Kalari1:04:27+28:03FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
    456673Sania Niemelä1:04:28+28:04FINKyrös-Rasti 2
    457709Piritta Jetsu1:04:28+28:04FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    458755Ebba Samulesson1:04:32+28:08SWEUmeå OK 2
    459221Mara Vilcina1:04:34+28:10LATOK Kapa 2
    460460Camilla Rosenvold1:04:35+28:11NORPorsgrunn OL
    461250Siiri Oksa1:04:40+28:16FINRastikarhut 5
    4621321Anna Zaikova1:04:42+28:18FINSports by LUT
    4631145Gudrun Wegeland1:04:46+28:22SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    464517Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson1:04:55+28:31FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
    465206Hanne Kemppinen1:04:57+28:32FINLahden Taimi
    845Sannimaari Paavola1:04:57+28:32FINTampereen Yritys
    467727Pilvi-Heli Vettik1:04:58+28:34ESTJOKA
    4681213Barbro Lönnkvist1:05:00+28:36SWEHammarby IF OF 2
    523Erika Blixt1:05:00+28:36SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    470716Monica Hägstad1:05:03+28:39NORStjördals-Blink Orienterin
    471385Maria Alaraasakka1:05:09+28:45FINIisu
    4721301Hennariikka Lonka1:05:10+28:45FINKinttuviisas
    473693Henna Hartman1:05:11+28:47FINSiskonmakkarakeitto
    474516Suvi Sorvakko1:05:19+28:55FINEspoon Akilles 5
    4751286Emmi Santamäki1:05:20+28:56FINKangasalan Kimmat
    476430Iina Lappalainen1:05:22+28:58FINKirisiskot
    477243Satu Nyholm1:05:23+28:59FINRasti-Nokia 2
    478236Sirpa Lintunen1:05:24+29:00FINSiilin Rasti 2
    479938Annika von Schoultz1:05:25+29:01FINOK77 9
    4801405Mona Lindström1:05:31+29:07FINPif Ski-team
    481452Anna Ruohonen1:05:32+29:08FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat
    482417Heidi Arjamaa1:05:36+29:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    483254Linda Svahn1:05:39+29:15FINSolf IK
    4841246Camilla Matanovic1:06:04+29:40SWEVästerviks OK 2
    4851064Therese Bergstedt1:06:05+29:41SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    486801Hanna Kannisto1:06:06+29:42FINOK Korpijane
    487228Alva Ahlbäck1:06:07+29:43FINPargas IF 4
    488317Enni Lehtonen1:06:08+29:44FINTeam RANE
    489148Kaisu Varis1:06:08+29:44FINPellon Ponsi
    1327Maija Ekholm1:06:08+29:44FINSweco 3
    491807Eli Marie Wiig1:06:11+29:47NORPorsgrunn OL 2
    492707Emma Holmback1:06:11+29:47FINMalax IF
    493376Emilia Korkonen1:06:17+29:52FINKuortaneen Kunto
    494841Emilia Heikura1:06:20+29:56FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2
    4951378Lilja Lehtinen1:06:20+29:56FINTeam Lehtinen
    496964Milla Lötjönen1:06:22+29:57FINEspoon Suunta 16
    497550Cilla Voit1:06:31+30:07FINNitrokarhu
    498261Outi Borgenström1:06:33+30:09FINBorgenströmin Likat
    499498Eine Sainio1:06:34+30:10FINJaakon kullat
    500215Susanna Rokka1:06:37+30:13FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    501557Anna Kopra1:06:38+30:14FINSomeron Esa
    502887Iida-Maria Peltonen1:06:40+30:15FINRastikarhut 6
    5031131Anne Lindell1:06:41+30:16SWEKalmar OK
    5041417Ylva Johansson1:06:41+30:17SWEOK Djerf
    5051339Nybonn Sonja1:06:42+30:18FINSenaatti-kiinteistöt
    506351Vilja Peltoniemi1:06:47+30:23FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    507335Aini Pihlajaniemi1:06:52+30:27FINSK Pohjantähti 6
    508268Leena Tani1:06:52+30:28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    5091128Marta Maripuu1:06:53+30:28ESTHiiumaa OK
    5101428Jaana Marjoniemi1:06:56+30:32FINRasti-Vihti 3
    511266Kirsi Lintula1:06:58+30:34FINOK Trian 4
    512398Elina Ekman1:06:59+30:35FINTYKS Orto
    513185Terhi Huovinen1:07:03+30:39FINIisalmen Visa
    514532Katriina Paloviita1:07:04+30:40FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    515393Jenna Jyrinki1:07:07+30:43FINKyrös-Rasti 3
    1095SK Malmlund 31:07:07+30:43FINSK Malmlund
    51782Malin Sundqvist1:07:09+30:45SWEHagaby GoIF
    518664Loviisa Kämäräinen1:07:10+30:45FINSotkamon Jymy 4
    519280Heidi Korpela-Kamila1:07:15+30:51FINSuunta Jurva
    520631Kuuteri Lotta1:07:18+30:53FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit
    5211308Riikka Saarinen1:07:19+30:55FINHaikkoon Jyrä
    522173Emelie Svenlin1:07:19+30:55FINIK Kronan
    523895Irmeli Savolainen1:07:22+30:58FINHuitojat
    524331Siiri Oikarainen1:07:23+30:59FINLaihian Luja 3
    525309Elisa Koivuranta1:07:24+31:00FINSporttimimmit
    526748Helena Soinila1:07:26+31:01FINTeuvan Rivakka
    527825Iida Kauppi1:07:28+31:04FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    528888Sauere Astra1:07:30+31:06LATOZONS OK 2
    5291202Piia Juhola1:07:35+31:11FINRasti-Lukko 3
    530170Kaia Kivikas1:07:37+31:13ESTOK Ilves
    531531Vilja Viinikainen1:07:37+31:13FINEspoon Suunta 11
    532195Taina Itkonen1:07:42+31:18FINNeidot Itkosen
    533722Rebecca Åquist1:07:50+31:26SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    534509Pirjo Pajarinen1:07:55+31:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    535332Anna-Maija Aho1:07:59+31:35FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
    536419Susanna Jutila1:07:59+31:35FINJuti-team
    537380Saara Särkkä1:08:03+31:39FINSärkän putet
    538495Anna Alanen1:08:04+31:39FINRaKiNa
    5391118Karin Dolven1:08:06+31:42NORAsker SK
    540799Maria Heikkilä1:08:10+31:46FINSuunnaton Into
    541742Terhi Noponen1:08:11+31:47FINEspoon Suunta 8
    542272Katarina Bergqvist1:08:13+31:49FINIK Falken 2
    5431022Riitta Hakkarainen1:08:16+31:52FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    544413Kirsi Stark1:08:17+31:53FINSuunnattomat pykälät
    842Aino Partti1:08:17+31:53FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    546994Eija Ihanainen1:08:26+32:01FINOlavin Rasti 4
    547347Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:08:26+32:02FINKauhajoen Karhu
    5481403Katalin Hecz1:08:27+32:03HUNHungarian oldstars
    549271Kirke Savitsch1:08:30+32:06ESTOK TON
    550307Minna Oksa1:08:38+32:14FINPaimion Rasti 3
    551713Tuire Niemi1:08:39+32:15FINTampereen Pyrintö 23
    552757Jonna Lindstedt1:08:43+32:19FINTampereen Pyrintö 17
    553760Liisa Forsman1:08:46+32:22FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    5541216Henna Nurminen1:08:49+32:25FINHiiltomiehet 3
    555649Ulla Mellin1:08:58+32:34FINStora Enso Metsä
    556766Leena Kleimola1:09:03+32:39FINInkeroisten Terho
    557734Senja Auvinen1:09:09+32:45FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    558967Baiba Grisule1:09:09+32:45LATIK Auseklis 3
    559973Jenny Ray1:09:13+32:49FINOK77 7
    5601162Sirkku Kurikkala1:09:17+32:53FINLappeen Riento 4
    5611193Mari Hovinen1:09:19+32:54FINSK Uusi 6
    5621406Krista Kaskikari1:09:23+32:59FINVilanbackan rastipeurat
    563849Inger A Tiltnes1:09:26+33:01NORIL Tyrving 4
    564746Päivi Kujasuu1:09:26+33:01FINRastikarhut 4
    5651026Kerttu Salo1:09:27+33:03FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3
    566699Outi Leskinen1:09:28+33:04FINNilsiän Nujakka
    5671349Sari Heino-Hytönen1:09:28+33:04FINKompassi kateissa
    568171Eevi Lassila1:09:28+33:04FINVetelin Urheilijat
    569454Eveliina Mellin1:09:29+33:05FINRasti-Nokia 3
    570304Martta Kaplas1:09:33+33:08FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    571840Helmi Isokallio1:09:33+33:09FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    5721236Tyra Kleijn1:09:34+33:10SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    573556Johanna Linna1:09:35+33:11FINLyylit
    574750Ann Karin Tjörhom1:09:35+33:11NORGanddal IL 2
    575274Julia Hirvonen1:09:36+33:12FINKyrös-Rasti
    576615Eeva Kuuri-Riutta1:09:37+33:13FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    5771114Bertha Bitumen1:09:39+33:14NORCentrum OK Oslo
    578692Liina Jõgisu1:09:44+33:20ESTSK Mercury
    5791351Lotta Tuominen1:09:52+33:28FINRaKiNa 3
    580965Karoliina Vilander1:09:53+33:29FINHillan Kuiskaus
    581869Vilma Rouhiainen1:09:55+33:31FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    582356Regina Mustamäki1:09:55+33:31FINRasti-Vihti
    583189Tiina Kerkola1:10:01+33:37FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    584794Janni Ollikainen1:10:02+33:37FINNavi 5
    585871Tarja Kärkkäinen1:10:03+33:39FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6
    586739Mirkka Salmela1:10:05+33:41FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    587918Kirsi Renvall1:10:10+33:45FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2
    5881372Hanna Liukko-Sipi1:10:12+33:47FINKupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 3
    5891197Tiina Pulkkinen1:10:14+33:50FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    5901091Irmeli Saari1:10:17+33:53FINHirvensalon Heitto
    591821Karoliina Salminen1:10:18+33:54FINHarjiksen hikiveikot
    592444Maja Falk1:10:19+33:55SWESundbybergs IK
    593420Henna Saario1:10:20+33:56FINLoimaan Jankko
    594258Asta Järvinen1:10:22+33:58FINAsikkalan Raikas
    595468Kaisa Nieminen1:10:22+33:58FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
    596249Sofia Ervasti1:10:29+34:04FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    5971139Marit Wenseth Kure1:10:30+34:06NORBodö og Omegn IF Orienteri
    598311Siiri Väkiparta1:10:33+34:09FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    599975Tilda Puttonen1:10:34+34:10FINTäsmis-Team
    6001200Julia Nordvall1:10:35+34:11SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    601163Salla Mustikkamaa1:10:40+34:16FINKoovee 3
    6021207Annukka Sukselainen1:10:42+34:17FINLynx 8
    603368Annika Haikka1:10:43+34:19FINSK Pohjanrinne
    6041237Karen Loorens1:10:46+34:22ESTSK Saue Tammed 2
    605798Outi Hyppölä1:10:49+34:25FINKepsi-Kimmat
    606980Elina Huhdankoski1:10:58+34:34FINKauhavan Wisa 4
    607377Elsa Kairikko1:10:59+34:34FINOlavin Rasti 3
    6081205Siiri Pajula1:11:01+34:37FINKangasala SK 9
    609373Sanna Hosio1:11:04+34:40FINEspoon Suunta 13
    610857Marianne Munne1:11:05+34:40FINValkealan Kajo
    611428Suvi Tuhkanen1:11:08+34:43FINUlvilan Ura 2
    612805Sari Sundqvist1:11:08+34:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    613671Liina Vepsäläinen1:11:09+34:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    6141030Mirkka Ylä-Jääski1:11:10+34:46FINRastimamit
    615832Marianne Touru1:11:12+34:48FINPihkaniskat 4
    616647Essi Laaksonen1:11:13+34:49FINMETSÄn tähden
    617366Skujeniece Antra1:11:19+34:55LATOZONS OK
    618445Mari Sipilä1:11:20+34:55FINKupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja.
    619800Maarit Kerkkonen1:11:20+34:56FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9
    620873Tiina Karvonen1:11:23+34:59FINSomeron Esa 2
    621476Ellinoora Ojala1:11:27+35:03FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
    622861Tuulikki Salmenkylä1:11:27+35:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    623372Satu Himanka1:11:34+35:10FINIisalmen Visa 2
    6241421Pia Rauhalahti1:11:37+35:12FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    6251409Alma Wessel1:11:40+35:16SWEOK Klemmingen
    626466Noora Järvinen1:11:41+35:17FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    627781Lotta Haavisto1:11:43+35:18FINTurun Suunnistajat 7
    628524Marja Erkkilä1:11:46+35:21FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    629828Päivi Hautala1:11:50+35:26FINRasti-Jussit 4
    630641Julie Sophie Gundersen1:11:54+35:30NOROK Moss
    631818Maria Hakala1:12:00+35:36FINGallupkärki
    632570Anna Uronen1:12:02+35:37FINJärvenpään Palo
    633446Auli Hovikorpi1:12:04+35:40FINKalvolan Keihäs
    634949Maarit Kinnunen1:12:04+35:40FINTullin ja Veron Venlat
    635553Heidi Maaniittu1:12:05+35:41FINKela
    636921Gun-Viol Lång1:12:07+35:43FINOK Raseborg 2
    637537Taina Wirberg1:12:10+35:46FINRastiPiikkiö 2
    638950Enni Paananen1:12:10+35:46FINSalon Viesti
    639226Emilia Heiska1:12:12+35:48FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    640740Ilona Leppänen1:12:13+35:49FINB-Tiimi
    6411005Anne Paalanen1:12:15+35:51FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7
    642165Sari Alakurtti1:12:17+35:52FINSotkamon Jymy
    643953Mari Rutanen1:12:18+35:54FINHirviniemen harhailijat
    1164Marta Marija Birzkope1:12:18+35:54LATOK Kapa 3
    645559Anni Pekkala-Mikkonen1:12:19+35:55FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    646996Johanna Ritala1:12:24+36:00FINLyylit 2
    647404Tarja Kankaanpää1:12:26+36:02FINKauhavan Wisa 3
    648636Kaisla Rahkola1:12:28+36:03FINNomaji
    649865Mummi Väli-Klemelä1:12:29+36:05FINVäli-Klemelät
    650381Venla Saari1:12:30+36:06FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
    6511333Henna Plit1:12:35+36:11FINHennan enkelit - 50 vuotta
    652253Katja Hämeenaho1:12:35+36:11FINKuhmon Peurat
    653822Unni Strand Karlsen1:12:38+36:14FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    654548Ronja Martikainen1:12:43+36:19FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    6551424Heidi Lamminluoto1:12:43+36:19FINRasti-Vihti 2
    656788Marja-Riitta Holmberg1:12:44+36:20FINSähäkät Sutturat
    592Jaana Hirvi1:12:44+36:20FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit
    658875Anni Mäkelä1:12:47+36:22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7
    6591415Netta Forsell1:12:50+36:26FINTattitytöt
    660850Siri Liukkala1:12:53+36:28FINHauhon Sisu 2
    661764Tiina Leskinen1:12:54+36:29FINLynx 7
    662502Kirsi Itkonen1:12:58+36:34FINKunnon kurvit
    6631402Salome Hintsala1:13:01+36:37FINSuunnattoman hyvät
    664494Anne Grönholm1:13:07+36:43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    665911Tiina Pyttynen1:13:11+36:46FINMusta Neliö
    666561Katriina Kalliokoski1:13:11+36:47FINPerhon Kiri
    6671115Marie Balcarov1:13:15+36:51FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    668698Päivi-Kaarina Turunen1:13:17+36:53FINSuunta-Sepot
    669482Tiina Andersen1:13:17+36:53FINEspoon Akilles 4
    6701014Pauliina Perttu1:13:22+36:58FINLaihian Luja 4
    6711048Ninni Laaksonen1:13:24+36:59FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-
    672251Terhi Kujala1:13:24+37:00FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    6731215Päivi Laurila1:13:25+37:01FINKangasala SK 10
    6741390Mari Valtonen1:13:32+37:08FINHarha-askel
    675346Henna Lepistö1:13:34+37:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    6761250Sandra Rabassa1:13:37+37:13ESPCatalonia Team 3
    677486Anneli Räikkönen1:13:39+37:15FINRastivarsat 2
    678562Puskista tullaan 31:13:39+37:15FINPuskista tullaan
    6791274Jenni Kemppainen1:13:44+37:20FINSuokkarit
    6801219Vilma Vesterinen1:13:45+37:21FINLappeen Riento 3
    681390Minttu Rahkola1:13:50+37:26FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt
    682333Johanna Mikkonen1:13:53+37:29FINKoskelankylän Riento
    6831170Kaisa Toivonen1:13:54+37:30FINKangasala SK 13
    684630Milla Pasanen1:13:54+37:30FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    6851121Gabriella Zambo1:13:58+37:34LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    6861203Elina Lasseron1:14:00+37:36ESTJOKA 2
    687956Anita Arola1:14:00+37:36FINPedienteering Turku
    6881350Mari Järvenpää1:14:03+37:39FINKinkovuoren Kuningattaret
    689784Anna Hankimaa1:14:06+37:42FINNumppi Sisters
    690499Sari Aikio1:14:08+37:44FINPohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu
    691623Leena Tamminen1:14:09+37:45FINKukakantaapoismetsästä
    6921290Tytti Latva-Teikari1:14:10+37:46FINMetsään eksyjät
    693292Evena Laakso1:14:10+37:46FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    6941138Kaisa Lehtola1:14:13+37:48FINLaitilan Jyske
    695312Heidi Prits1:14:13+37:48ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    696322Anna Elf1:14:16+37:52FINSK Business Ladies
    697365Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse1:14:20+37:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20
    698689Elina Hannuksela1:14:27+38:03FINHiisirasti 3
    6991199Carina Bergander1:14:29+38:05SWEEksjö SOK 4
    700305Iina Kaitola1:14:31+38:06FINRastiketut
    701337Saara Leppihalme1:14:36+38:12FINNummelan Salamat
    702319Virpi Kerkelä1:14:47+38:23FINSunistajat
    703810Anne Pakarinen1:14:48+38:24FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt
    7041319Tytti Tuominen1:14:50+38:26FINEllun kanat
    705992Minna Haunia1:14:52+38:28FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    7061029Seija Vesa1:14:53+38:29FINCervixin Koitto
    707469Liisa Vikström1:14:54+38:30FINPihkaniskat 2
    7081366Elli Mansikkaniemi1:14:54+38:30FINTurun Opettajien Ammattiyhd
    709737Airi Sipponen1:14:55+38:31FINPaimion Rasti 7
    7101065Sirpa Myllymäki1:14:59+38:34FINKyrös-Rasti 4
    711325Katariina Suokko1:15:03+38:39FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    712960Maria Jouste1:15:04+38:40FINStandard Errors
    713974Saija Lauronen1:15:10+38:46FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    714396Sanna Laaksonen1:15:17+38:53FINTurun NMKY
    715564Heidi Rautiainen1:15:23+38:59FINRastiretkeilijät
    7161177Fred Bodil1:15:32+39:08FINIF Femman 6
    717867Lehtomäki Janna1:15:34+39:09FINAskelpiste
    7181247Laura Koivusalo1:15:37+39:13FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    7191157Tonje Holm1:15:45+39:20NOROK Moss 2
    7201080Kaarina Lindroth1:15:46+39:22FINVakka-Rasti 3
    721719Susanna Lamminpää1:15:49+39:24FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    392Riika Ploompuu1:15:49+39:24ESTOK Põrgupõhja
    723577Anu Säilynoja1:15:49+39:25FINPuunhallaajat 2
    724255Sanni Mäkinen1:15:51+39:27FINSaloisten Reipas
    725388Wilma Jokinen1:15:51+39:27FINLapin Sudet
    7261116Agne Mureniene1:15:51+39:27LTUMedeina
    727314Vilma Suomela1:15:51+39:27FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    72896Mona Rosenlund1:15:52+39:27FINIF Minken
    729790Hilma Lilja1:15:54+39:29FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4
    730276Aini Vuorinen1:15:54+39:30FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
    731819Marjo Jännes-Malm1:15:54+39:30FINTampereen Pyrintö 20
    732920Kirsimarja Alanen1:15:59+39:35FINRasti-Nokia 4
    7331185Mirja Linjama1:16:00+39:35FINEspoon Suunta 17
    734773Anu Männistö1:16:06+39:41FINSalamaSiskot
    735234Susanna Pieskä1:16:07+39:43FINYlivieskan Kuula
    736804Heli Tirkkonen1:16:07+39:43FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    737355Jonna Ketonen1:16:11+39:47FINRastivarsat
    681Jaana Kauppinen1:16:11+39:47FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    739674Laura Järkkälä1:16:16+39:52FINOutdoor Siskot
    7401391Heli Hyvärinen-Näykki1:16:19+39:55FINHellanmaan Teräs
    741590Elina Törmänen1:16:20+39:56FINRasTiimi 2
    742192Elisa Stenberg1:16:26+40:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    743544Linda-Marie Högnabba1:16:26+40:02FINOK Botnia 3
    7441188Riitta Kuoppala1:16:28+40:04FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    745391Jenni Vallenius1:16:29+40:04FINMaarian Mahti
    746811Eini Ratinen1:16:31+40:07FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    747579Silje Ruud1:16:44+40:19FINKiuruveden Urheilijat
    748910Mirja Humalamäki1:16:48+40:24FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    749379Heidi Liukkonen1:16:49+40:25FINCalculadies
    750657Teija Launis1:16:50+40:26FINRaisu Lumous
    751917Katja Pellikka1:16:51+40:27FINKuusamakiitäjät
    752789Hellevi Laitinen1:16:57+40:33FINEspoon Akilles 8
    753651Anna-Liisa Ali-Lekkala1:16:59+40:35FINJukolauta_2020
    7541276Hanna Kangas1:17:05+40:40FINOYS Vapari 2
    755345Marika Kujala1:17:09+40:44FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    7561292Sanna Lahma1:17:15+40:50FINSK Marja-Liisa
    7571422Satu Mäkelä1:17:16+40:52FINMunuaiset Menossa
    758582Taru Suomalainen1:17:17+40:53FINRamboll Finland
    7591330Eerika Alho1:17:18+40:54FINHV-Heli Oy
    760302Annimaria Piesanen1:17:20+40:55FINTeam Vararavinto
    7611256Mari Tuomaala1:17:20+40:56FINSK Uusi 5
    7621007Saara Hautamäki1:17:20+40:56FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3
    763793Riikka Kivelä1:17:25+41:01FINTIRIELLO
    764474Suvi Vuorenmaa1:17:29+41:05FINTeam Hukka
    765792Elli Saramäki1:17:34+41:10FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
    766929Tiina Saarelainen1:17:41+41:17FINLitukan Huima
    7671032Katariina Peltonen1:17:42+41:17FINHNR Suunnistus
    768485Leena x1:17:44+41:20FINLeinikit
    769448Kaisa Nikkilä1:17:45+41:21FINMetsäkissat
    770999Sanna Kauniskangas1:17:46+41:22FINEmitemut
    771406Laura Lappalainen1:17:53+41:29FINRento
    772506Mirka Koivistoinen1:17:53+41:29FINTästä on joku muuki menny
    773779Sirpa Suhonen1:17:55+41:30FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
    774728Noora Linnasalo-Aho1:17:55+41:31FINHuipputiimi
    7751191Lahja Piiroinen1:17:56+41:32FINRastikarhut 8
    776441Virve Rantala1:17:57+41:33FINKIP Sport
    777769Martta Haukipuro1:18:11+41:47FINHelminiemen helmet
    7781132Elina Ratia-Buoro1:18:13+41:49FINKemiön Kiilat
    779770Anna Hosionaho1:18:15+41:51FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8
    780435Hanna Maalehto1:18:23+41:59FINMaavakio
    781880Noora Kaartinen1:18:35+42:11FINFTA 2
    782624Elina Savolainen1:18:37+42:13FINLauttakylän Luja
    1167Katja Ahti1:18:37+42:13FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 4
    784714Daiga Beinere1:18:39+42:15LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    7851141Linnea Leijon1:18:44+42:20SWEHärlövs IF
    786675Orvokki Pesonen1:18:45+42:21FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    7871046Iida Vihtalahti1:18:48+42:24FINTeme Ski Team
    670Kaisa Nurmi1:18:48+42:24FINSuutarin tyttöserkut
    789568Mirja Mikkolainen1:18:49+42:25FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    790490Henna Sopanen1:18:52+42:28FINTeam Salakasti
    791608Johanna Wahlström1:18:55+42:30FINAFRY
    792407Tiina Onkamo1:18:55+42:31FINVeikottaret
    793176Kaisa Muotka1:18:59+42:34FINYlläksen Rasti
    794525Christa Wikstedt1:19:00+42:36FINSpektrum
    795797Aija Haapala1:19:03+42:39FINLiperin Taimi
    796989Tuija Olli1:19:09+42:45FINTarpian Suunta 2
    797455Terhi Teppo1:19:19+42:55FINSuuntavaisto SK
    798449Mervi Hokkanen1:19:26+43:01FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät
    7991401Paula Solin1:19:26+43:02FINKerkesix
    743Hege Mårtensson1:19:26+43:02NORModum OL
    801815Lotta Suopanki1:19:26+43:02FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    8021279Susanna Suominen1:19:33+43:09FINTeam Häntin tytöt
    803578Virve Saarinen1:19:34+43:10FINRasti 88 3
    804536Pipsa Lainas1:19:39+43:15FINOK Trian 5
    805360Raila Rosenblad1:19:48+43:24FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    806907Virpi Sidoroff1:19:48+43:24FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    807526Tuija Salonsaari1:19:53+43:29FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset
    808951Sari-Liia Tonttila1:19:54+43:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18
    8091384Kristiina Karvonen1:19:54+43:30FINIris 2
    810248Tiina Mäki-Panula1:19:56+43:31FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon
    811937Marja Humalamäki1:20:00+43:36FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3
    812301Kristina Kaustinen1:20:01+43:37FINHimangan Urheilijat
    813489Jutta Kesti1:20:06+43:42FINSoidenmenot
    8141166Enlund Isabella1:20:11+43:46FINIF Femman 5
    815547Teija Koskinen1:20:11+43:47FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    8161222Mari Kemppainen1:20:12+43:48FINEspoon Suunta 19
    817876Aada Kauppi1:20:12+43:48FINLaihian Luja 5
    818538Hanna Pansell Edvardsson1:20:14+43:50SWEEksjö SOK 3
    8191282Irmeli Laine1:20:16+43:52FINKolme polvee
    820846Katri Mäkinen1:20:18+43:54FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8
    821908Anna-Kaisa Karessuo1:20:27+44:03FINTeam Ambitus
    822837Teija Sikkilä1:20:38+44:13FINLapuan Virkiä 4
    8231126Elin Ekbladh1:20:40+44:16SWESOL Tranås
    824839Sari Luopa1:20:41+44:17FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    825759Leni Windahl1:20:42+44:18FINOK Trian 10
    826341Nina Tupitsa1:20:44+44:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    8271304Heljä Flink-Lukkarinen1:20:45+44:21FINEKKSn Venlat
    8281270Maarit Melvasalo1:20:49+44:24FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
    8291136Jeanette Jonsson1:20:55+44:31SWEOK Österåker
    830483Mari Sipilä1:20:56+44:31FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
    831467Maria Kivinen1:20:56+44:32FINPirkkalan Pirkot
    832694Veera Nyholm1:20:58+44:33FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
    833399Minna Laitila1:20:58+44:34FINKoovee 6
    8341010Mari Toroi1:21:00+44:35FINPihka Pirkot
    8351318Heidrun Finke1:21:04+44:40GERNiedersachsen Überhyvä
    836848Ida Mörsky1:21:08+44:44FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    837855Liisa Leppävirta1:21:09+44:45FINKaukametsän paholaiset
    838352Taina Häyhä1:21:10+44:46FINSK Uusi 3
    8391361Anna Halminen1:21:16+44:52FINSuunnaton Peesi
    840298Merja Himanto1:21:18+44:54FINNostars
    841718Ella Sorsamäki1:21:21+44:56FINViitasaaren Suunta
    842540Anne Saaranen1:21:21+44:57FINInsinööriliitto
    8431309Suvi Manninen1:21:21+44:57FINLiikunnan Riemu
    844451Merja Hyvärinen1:21:22+44:58FINRastiriippuvaiset
    8451059Outi Lehtipuu1:21:31+45:07FINNaiset vailla varjoa
    846835Nora Malli1:21:37+45:12FINTema Jano
    847642Malin Moisio1:21:38+45:14FINPaha Rasti
    8481370Jenni Ahomäki1:21:40+45:16FINRRP
    8491382Rita Junes1:21:43+45:19FINPuunhallaajat 3
    850387Heli Isotalus1:21:48+45:24FINIris
    851751Ulla Lehto1:21:51+45:27FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    852330Päivi Pelkonen1:21:53+45:29FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3
    853978Kaisu Piirto1:22:00+45:36FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10
    854607Kerttu Kyynäräinen1:22:02+45:38FINRastipirkot
    8551266Linda Kokkila1:22:10+45:45FINBeach Girls 2
    856874Netta Mäkirinne1:22:18+45:53FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    857411Sari Saajanen1:22:19+45:55FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
    8581375Jessica Koskela1:22:23+45:58FINUskallatko peesata
    859894Nina Selesniemi1:22:26+46:01FINHalvatun Akat
    8601146Jessika Bruksås1:22:28+46:03NORRöyken OL
    861484Leena Aaltonen1:22:28+46:04FINHiidenkiertäjät 6
    862530Heli Rantala1:22:28+46:04FINKarhulan Kanttarellit
    863264Anne Mäki-Laurila1:22:29+46:05FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    864423Wilhelmiina Nyman1:22:38+46:14FINKarjaan Ura
    865724Mari Hoppania1:22:39+46:15FINLammin Säkiä
    866802Ave Kranberg1:22:42+46:18ESTSK Mercury 2
    867643Maaret Märsynaho1:22:45+46:21FINOK kunto OK
    8681054Malin Henriksson1:22:47+46:23FINIK Falken 4
    8691379Krista Valli1:22:48+46:23FINFunctio Laesa 2
    870653Möttönen Aino1:22:53+46:29FINKartta väärinpäin
    8711087Eija Paavola1:22:54+46:30FINHutittaret
    872533Maria Lindholm1:22:57+46:33FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
    8731299Kirre Palmi1:22:59+46:35FINTeam HLU
    874783Sara Urpalainen1:23:01+46:37FINFTA
    875198Eeva Kärkkäinen1:23:08+46:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    876462Aila Nurminen1:23:13+46:49FINHiisirastiKiukU
    877946Johanna Salminen1:23:18+46:54FINYläneen Kiri
    878735Elina Mattila1:23:18+46:54FINMaailman matkaajat
    8791332Ida-Lotta Jakonen1:23:25+47:01FINHarjusiskot ry
    8801313Maija Jauhiainen1:23:27+47:03FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2
    8811307Maija Yli-Hietanen1:23:28+47:04FINViimeinen epävarma
    882414Katja Keränen1:23:29+47:05FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    883935Hanna Suikki1:23:31+47:06FINSahalahden Kunto
    884863Maisa Gustafsson1:23:37+47:13FINRasti-Jyry 3
    885847Hanna Paronen1:23:40+47:16FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2
    886981Suvi Attila1:23:41+47:17FINTapiiri
    8871314Maisa Halonen1:23:44+47:20FINPikkuPedrot
    8881261Emma Kortelainen1:23:46+47:22FINVainulla vain
    889510Ida Kurri1:23:49+47:25FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    8901429Milla Partanen1:23:52+47:28FINRasti-Vihti 4
    8911263Anniina Toikka1:23:59+47:35FINJukerot
    8921348Emilia Taxell1:24:01+47:37FINEx-Eloveenat
    8931239Rakas Raija1:24:02+47:38FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5
    894456Sirpa Papinsaari1:24:03+47:39FINKangasala SK 8
    8951231Heidi Tetri1:24:04+47:40FINTurun Suunnistajat 8
    896808Emma Itäranta1:24:05+47:41FINVakka-Rasti
    8971354Jaana Hietakangas1:24:09+47:45FINHoiturit
    898787Wilma Löfgren1:24:12+47:48FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
    8991338Paula Koistinen1:24:21+47:56FINPoraten ja pummaten
    900408Anna-Maj Björkfors1:24:22+47:58FINOK Botnia 2
    901780Eija Rantanen1:24:25+48:00FINKoovee 7
    9021210Sari Ponkala1:24:31+48:07FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
    903933Minna Pirinen1:24:32+48:08FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8
    904913Tuulikki Olkkonen1:24:37+48:13FINIhan hukassa
    905919Tarja Lehtiö1:24:46+48:22FINLauttakylän Luja 2
    906627Inkeri Holmroos1:24:54+48:29FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2
    907833Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:24:55+48:31FINVartiaisten Viikarit
    908534Kaisa Poutanen1:24:58+48:34FINHullulan Hortoilijat
    909560Tiina Isolahteenmaki1:25:06+48:42FINPajulan periättäret
    910936Noora Simonen1:25:08+48:44FINTarpian Suunta 3
    911771Tuovi Kaikkonen1:25:10+48:46FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10
    912594Minna Pikkarainen1:25:13+48:48FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta
    913415Heli Siukonen1:25:23+48:59FINTuplasiskot
    914902Anna Rintala1:25:23+48:59FINSK Mortis
    9151179Maija Medne1:25:38+49:14LATOK Meridians 4
    916943Päivi Rönni1:25:54+49:29FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
    917958Maria Ritvala1:25:57+49:33FINLLT-Beibet
    9181380Terhi Sinkko-Hynninen1:26:00+49:36FINKosen Sisu
    919749Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo1:26:05+49:41FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    9201352Saija Aalto1:26:08+49:44FINKolmion Suunnistajat
    9211376Minna Vuotila1:26:11+49:47FINSIGGE OK
    9221160Karin Mårtenson1:26:17+49:52FINOK77 10
    923384Jasmin Nivukoski1:26:19+49:55FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    924705Kaie Konsap1:26:26+50:01ESTOK Vöru
    9251033Tuija Virtanen1:26:27+50:02FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    926364Tuija Päätalo1:26:35+50:11FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    927439Jaana Kivelä1:26:58+50:34FINStronger Together
    928930Marke Telilä1:26:59+50:35FINVauhdilla ohi
    929601Tarja Seppänen1:27:00+50:36FINSallan Karhut 2
    930816Tuulia Kukkonen1:27:06+50:42FINVehkalahden Veikot 7
    931955Niina Sihvonen1:27:20+50:55FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    932866Kirsi Laitinen1:27:22+50:58FINRasti E4 2
    933299Anu Skog1:27:23+50:58FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    9341386Ami Kalliomäki1:27:27+51:03FINJuoksuhattarat
    935635Maarit Niemi1:27:30+51:05FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    936496Veera Manninen1:27:31+51:06FINTARAKI
    9371018Riikka Nousiainen1:27:33+51:08FINNomaji 2
    938970Tatjana Koskela1:27:40+51:16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9
    939574Kati Kurvinen1:27:43+51:18FINIK Örnen
    9401062Päivi Honkanen1:27:52+51:28FINHyvinkään Rasti 5
    9411225Anina Senn1:27:57+51:33SUIO-Motion 2
    942896Marja Valtari1:27:58+51:34FINHukka-Rasti
    9431112Ida Autio1:28:07+51:43FINSievin Sisu
    944566Anna-Eerika Tepsa1:28:10+51:45FINLapin Veikot 2
    9451073Heta Korvenranta1:28:11+51:46FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3
    9461004Arja Ahti1:28:14+51:50FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    947768Mari-Helen Lidström1:28:19+51:55SWESnättringe SK 2
    948602Susanna Kiintola1:28:31+52:06FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    949369Anna-Mari Lietepohja1:28:34+52:09FINLännestklaara
    950470Milja Järvensivu1:28:34+52:10FINRuokosen Rentukat
    951944Uura Hagberg1:28:41+52:17FINTampereen Pyrintö 22
    952543Johanna Jokela1:28:51+52:27FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläise
    953661Päivi Erkkilä1:28:53+52:29FINKiipelikerho
    954812Annika Heino1:28:55+52:31FINTunkiomadot
    955433Sisko Malkki1:28:55+52:31FINSavon Suunta
    956457Anne Malin1:28:58+52:34FINSalon Vilpas
    9571431Kirsi Teräväinen1:29:07+52:43FINRasti-Vihti 5
    9581159Helena Törmälä1:29:10+52:46FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske 2
    959658Mari Koponen1:29:17+52:53FINMcDaamit
    9601312Henna Laaksonen1:29:18+52:54FINNärpiön Neidot
    961558Jenna Laamanen1:29:21+52:56FINRymättylän soihtu
    962600Teija Keränen1:29:22+52:58FINPosion Pyrintö
    9631259Heidi Nevalainen1:29:29+53:05FINLimingan Niittykärpät 2
    9641066Hukkahilkat 31:29:40+53:15FINHukkahilkat
    965507Paula Kämäräinen1:29:40+53:16FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
    9661395Sanni Tukkiniemi1:29:41+53:17FINLiedon kunta
    967424Pieta Peltomaa1:29:41+53:17FINViileät venlat
    968827Nina Tasa1:29:48+53:24FINKaakon Rasti
    969644Annina Lyly1:29:49+53:25FINKorjataan tossulla
    970425Leena Sipilä1:29:50+53:26FIN#äläkääjättäkö
    971897Heidi Saarinen1:29:55+53:31FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3
    9721316Katja Jaakkola1:29:56+53:31FINKupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 2
    973343Noora Hirvikallio1:30:14+53:50FINLuumäen Rasti 2
    9741340Elina Juuma1:30:18+53:54FINFallingStars
    975513Saana Viitanen1:30:19+53:55FINSallan Karhut
    1088Mirja-Liisa Sulander1:30:19+53:55FINEpilän Esa 3
    9771038Lisa Rosenblad1:30:23+53:59FINKarjaan Ura 4
    978986Anu Porkka1:30:30+54:06FINTurkian Tuiske
    979669Helena Saarimäki1:30:32+54:08FINKarjaan Ura 3
    9801404Tiina Hallikainen1:30:41+54:17FINHätäkeskuslaitos
    9811011Piia Heiniö1:30:48+54:24FINHankkija
    982803Sanna Soukka1:30:48+54:24FINHihhulit
    983906Maarit Nummikoski1:30:51+54:27FINUlvilan Ura 3
    984826Laura Leinonen1:30:52+54:28FINAS Skinnarila
    985370Heta Ratasvuori1:30:55+54:30FINKaartin Naiset
    9861284Hanna-Mari Hieta1:30:59+54:34FINGetToMaso
    987410Päivi Reiman1:31:03+54:39FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    988588Irja Lehikoinen1:31:05+54:41FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat
    989438Lone-Maria Holopainen1:31:24+55:00FINSuunta 2000 3
    990160Iida-Maija Pussila1:31:31+55:07FINSuunta 2000
    991915Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen1:31:37+55:13FINPihkaniskat 6
    9921168Annika Andersson1:31:40+55:16FINPargas IF 6
    993795Virpi Lehtinen1:31:43+55:19FINPässinpökkimät
    994717Virve Savolainen1:31:43+55:19FINSukkelat Savolaiset
    9951040Paulina Kuokkanen1:31:51+55:27FININUS
    9961012Leena Paatero1:31:54+55:30FINEspoon Suunta 14
    997363Paula Heiskanen1:31:58+55:34FINPummin Suunta
    9981044Hanna-Riikka Nieminen1:32:00+55:36FINTeam Hiesä
    999830Anu Alasaari1:32:01+55:37FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3
    10001385Hanne Laasonen1:32:06+55:42FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    10011074Hanna Vuolteenaho1:32:08+55:44FINKässäkerho 2
    10021324Minna Opas1:32:09+55:45FINKaarinan Sädetytöt
    10031000Maikki Laukkanen1:32:19+55:55FINRaKiNa 2
    1004503Annika Takanen1:32:23+55:59FINHusulan Kunto
    10051272Satu Tepponen1:32:29+56:05FINKiintopistepirkot
    1006546Kirsi-Marja Salokangas1:32:33+56:08FINTampereen Maratonklubi
    10071416Aila Yli-Kohtamäki1:32:35+56:10FINJalasjärven Jalas 2
    1008886Päivi Lavikainen1:32:42+56:18FINVon Ellit
    1009870Elina Pilke1:32:43+56:18FINPartiolpk HHH
    10101017Joanna Rahko1:32:43+56:19FINPuumamat
    1011358Maarit Lampinen1:32:46+56:22FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    10121233Terttu Hintukainen1:32:46+56:22FINTurun Suunnistajat 9
    1013378Anu Paukkunen1:32:47+56:23FINKato Mihin Mä Meen
    10141285Milla Ruotsi1:32:50+56:26FINJyripossut
    1015500Marja Kainulainen1:33:06+56:42FINJuuan Jänne
    10161003Jenni Gripenwaldt1:33:17+56:53FINLuxus
    10171418Titta Kanerva1:33:19+56:55FINSeikkailusiskot
    1018599Arja Kallio1:33:22+56:58FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    1019772Titta Lehto1:33:23+56:59FINKyrös-Rasti 6
    1020475Leena Kimpisalo1:33:28+57:04FINMetsään mahtuu
    10211278Heidi Tuomisto1:33:30+57:05FINRyskää hirvien kanssa
    10221082Emmi Tegelberg1:33:30+57:06FINSuppasirpat
    1023620Aaveratsastajat 31:33:32+57:08FINAaveratsastajat
    1024354Jonna Salminen1:33:37+57:13FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    1025660Kirsi Husu1:33:48+57:24FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    1026633Elina Karanta1:33:49+57:25FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästä
    10271410Roosa Toivola1:33:56+57:31FINMehiläinen Turku
    10281025Päivi Kuusniemi1:33:57+57:32FINVirtain Urheilijat
    10291387Maarit Ukonaho1:34:19+57:54FINNapaketut
    10301275Taina Nordgren1:34:23+57:59FINRastipirkot 2
    1031656Satu Harjunen1:34:56+58:32FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä
    1032585Eija Mämmi1:34:58+58:34FINNurmeksen Sepot 2
    1033881Maria Viisanen1:34:58+58:34FINLäpilyönti
    1034567Virve Väisänen1:35:06+58:42FINPuunhallaajat
    10351221Mia Hautala1:35:08+58:44FINKauhavan Wisa 5
    1036993Susanna Hämäläinen1:35:09+58:45FINKaskikeijut
    10371288Eeva Salminen1:35:10+58:45FINSuunta selvillä
    1038488Laura Tahkokallio1:35:12+58:48FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat
    10391345Jaana Heinonen1:35:12+58:48FINTeam Randell
    10401399Ewa Wikman1:35:14+58:50FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    1041655Maija Tikkala1:35:16+58:52FINFantastic Four
    1042954Terhi Lehtinen1:35:20+58:56FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    1043565Lotte Seeck1:35:21+58:56FINTeam Lost and Found
    10441271Maria Kuosa1:35:24+59:00FINSeek
    1045884Elina Ristimäki1:35:25+59:00FINTeam Hame
    1046831Jessica Åkermarck1:35:32+59:08FINÅkermarcks
    1047616Riitta Roth1:35:40+59:16FINRastiketut 2
    1048761Katri Salminen1:35:41+59:16FINNokian Partiotytöt
    10491027Niina Juuti1:35:49+59:25FINRasti-Jyry 4
    1050637Eija Lehkonen1:35:53+59:29FINRastiStrutsit
    10511343Minna Alavuokila1:35:58+59:34FINLost!
    10521024Tarja Hyytiäinen1:35:58+59:34FINRastiPiikkiö 4
    1053752Signe Hokonena1:35:59+59:35LATIK Auseklis 4
    1054519Suvi Taipale1:36:01+59:36FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    10551267Maiju Ranta1:36:05+59:41FINRasti-HAME
    10561037Irene Tikkala1:36:06+59:42FINHiidenkiertäjät 7
    10571113Anni Myllärinen1:36:07+59:43FINVallan Suunta
    10581020Kaisa Kelloniemi1:36:23+59:58FINPaha Rasti 2
    10591302Jenny Kallio1:36:28+1:00:04FINMikaelin Kiintopiste
    10601071Marianna Korpela1:36:29+1:00:05FINHyvinkään Rasti 4
    10611178Alisa Laskujärvi1:36:29+1:00:05FINRasti-Lukko 4
    10621161Anu Hinttala1:36:32+1:00:08FINIisalmen Visa 3
    1063646Anni Rokka1:36:33+1:00:08FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    10641297Minttu Mäki1:36:34+1:00:10FINMantukiitäjät 2
    1065823Heini Ikävalko1:36:42+1:00:18FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys
    10661174Anne Rautio1:36:47+1:00:23FINEspoon Suunta 15
    1067344Nancy Lindfors1:36:50+1:00:25FINIK Falken 3
    1068493Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen1:36:50+1:00:26FINIF Brahe 2
    1069872Sanna Puhakka1:36:53+1:00:29FINTerästarpojat
    1070605Reetta Hautala1:36:58+1:00:34FINHiisirastiKiukU 2
    10711241Tuire Tuominen1:36:59+1:00:35FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    1072629Sari Käkelä1:37:04+1:00:39FINEksytään yhdessä
    10731039Elina Termonen1:37:04+1:00:40FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat
    1074595Pirjo Kuusela1:37:07+1:00:43FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    1075691Kirsti Mikkola1:37:08+1:00:43FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4
    10761016Kaisa Schlesier1:37:17+1:00:52FINSammun mimmit
    1077853Paula Ketola1:37:36+1:01:12FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    10781255Nina Kolberg1:37:40+1:01:16NORIL Tyrving 5
    1079909Taina Rintala1:37:48+1:01:24FINVirvatulet
    1080904Hilda Sillasto1:37:48+1:01:24FINEspoon Akilles 7
    10811374Erja Simola1:37:52+1:01:28FIN#MeSimolat
    1082762Elina Salava1:37:54+1:01:30LATSiguldas Takas
    10831101Maria Hakala1:38:00+1:01:36FINTampereen Pyrintö 18
    10841360Katariina Peltola1:38:01+1:01:37FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 2
    1085885Helena Valkeinen1:38:01+1:01:37FINAlahärmän Kisa
    1086711Liisa Ahonen1:38:05+1:01:41FINPaimion Rasti 5
    1087864Carita Aminoff1:38:06+1:01:42FINOK Raseborg 3
    945Marika Haapala1:38:06+1:01:42FINMuuramen Rasti
    1089593Anna-Leena Holttinen1:38:10+1:01:46FINHatanpään hurjat
    1090386Marja Kilpeläinen1:38:12+1:01:48FINOYS Vapari
    1091900Eila Lemettinen1:38:28+1:02:04FINAtria
    10921008Kaisu Vuokko1:38:28+1:02:04FINRastikertut
    1093948Ritva Kulmala1:38:28+1:02:04FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2
    1094586Kromhout Michelle1:38:30+1:02:06FINSallan Karhut 4
    1095723Christel Nordgren1:38:48+1:02:24FINOK Trian 8
    10961190Anneli Ojapalo1:38:53+1:02:29FINRajamäen Rykmentti 9
    1097535Anna Taskinen1:39:15+1:02:51FINHaaskannäköset
    10981298Aini Pehkonen1:39:17+1:02:53FINKuohuttaret
    10991400Johanna Lempainen1:39:18+1:02:53FINKihnat
    1100969Inga Hjelm1:39:18+1:02:54FINRastiPiikkiö 3
    1101971Maria Haavisto1:39:19+1:02:55FINSK Mortis 2
    1102926Maria Hirn1:39:25+1:03:01FINTeam Rantala
    11031097Sari Virolainen1:39:26+1:03:02FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7
    11041315Anne-Mari Kaarto1:39:27+1:03:03FINHuikka rastilla
    11051099Arja Saari1:39:42+1:03:17FINRasti-Perniö 2
    1106603Ann-Louise Utfolk1:39:49+1:03:25FINOK Kristina
    1107542Anna Ruuska1:39:51+1:03:27FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat
    1108785Mervi Mikkonen1:40:03+1:03:39FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7
    1109613Marja Blomqvist1:40:23+1:03:59FINEmittimet
    1110775Tiina Kuusholma1:40:23+1:03:59FINTuumin siskokset (Hiisirast 3
    11111107Silja Norja1:40:25+1:04:01FINHarharetki
    1112583Helena Onali Tompuri1:40:37+1:04:13FINLeenan Leiri
    1113678Kerttu Loukusa1:40:44+1:04:20FINTehotiimi
    11141427Marjut Pokela1:40:46+1:04:22FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    11151051Hanna Juhola1:40:47+1:04:23FINOK Rasti-UFO
    1116940Ritva Mikkola1:40:51+1:04:27FINJärvenpään Palo 3
    1117905Liisa Särkkä1:40:56+1:04:32FINNavi 6
    1118662MetsäMimmit 31:41:00+1:04:36FINMetsäMimmit
    1119277Maria Jussinmäki1:41:01+1:04:37FINHalsuan Toivo
    11201289Sini Kuvaja1:41:03+1:04:39FINAina perillä
    1121813Annukka Kiiski1:41:05+1:04:40FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    1122777Susanna Järvinen1:41:05+1:04:41FINRasti-Perniö
    11231394Maija Holappa1:41:17+1:04:53FINTeam Holappa
    1124898Maija Paakkanen1:41:18+1:04:54FINKesäkertut
    11251277Hanna Salminen1:41:30+1:05:06FINOMS
    11261072Maija Kuisma1:41:31+1:05:07FINSiskokset KK
    1127927Asta Sajaniemi1:41:34+1:05:10FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7
    11281310Kirsi Asikainen1:41:45+1:05:21FINEi Evidenssiä eksymisestä
    1129383Erja Andersson1:41:50+1:05:26FINKaarinan Korpiklaani
    1130882Sirpa Holmström1:41:51+1:05:27FINOK Trian 9
    11311031Kirsi Tanskanen1:41:56+1:05:32FINLouna KICK
    1132676Tuija Sipilä1:42:06+1:05:42FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    1133572Marja-Liisa Ruusunen1:42:18+1:05:54FINEpilän Esa 2
    11341253Kätlin Mast1:42:18+1:05:54ESTHiiumaa OK 2
    11351346Jenna Kaija1:42:21+1:05:57FINSilmät kii ja sinne päin
    1136611Jaana Kivikko1:42:27+1:06:03FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    11371129Heli Tiainen1:42:28+1:06:04FINTeam Lost
    11381232Hanna Mäkelä1:42:38+1:06:14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    1139854Päivi Pollari1:42:46+1:06:22FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8
    1140508Mari Hjelt1:42:49+1:06:25FIN50villit
    11411056Elina Falzon1:42:53+1:06:28FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät
    11421423Jenni Hänninen1:42:55+1:06:31FINRasti-Nokia 5
    1143551Kirsi Junkala1:43:00+1:06:36FINKannuksen Ura
    1144877Anni Lumiainen1:43:03+1:06:39FINFunctio Laesa
    11451373Roosa Kuortti1:43:05+1:06:41FINSirkka & Miniät
    1146409Tarja Jokikokko1:43:11+1:06:47FINOulun Tarmo
    1147715Elina Orhanen1:43:14+1:06:50FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    1148426Maria-Leena Törrö1:43:15+1:06:51FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    11491158Saija Toivola1:43:17+1:06:53FINRastivarsat 3
    11501291Vilhelmiina Rämä1:43:21+1:06:56FINVisma Financial Solutions
    1151851Liisa Lapinkangas1:43:24+1:07:00FINPerämeren Rasti
    1152859Heidi Heinonen1:43:28+1:07:04FINTeam Sylvia
    11531067Katri Liukkonen1:43:33+1:07:09FINVarpuviipottajat
    1154645Sirpa Torikka1:43:47+1:07:23FINSelänpään Jäykät
    11551296Kaisa Säde1:43:51+1:07:27FINSalarakkaat
    1156984Emmi Kauhanen1:43:52+1:07:28FINOutdoor Siskot 2
    1157942Maritta Hiltunen1:44:13+1:07:49FINKalevan Rasti 6
    11581084Tuija Soikkeli1:44:21+1:07:57FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2
    11591076Saija Ruponen1:44:32+1:08:08FINKaHJoS 2
    11601311Jenna Laakso1:44:33+1:08:09FINVisma Financial Solutions 2
    11611362Katariina Ervasti1:44:58+1:08:34FINKävellen oltais jo perill
    1162858Niina Rantala1:45:14+1:08:50FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    1163962Päivi Puranen1:45:27+1:09:03FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2
    1164625Mervi Lavonen-Bohm1:45:37+1:09:13FINRymättylän soihtu 2
    11651077Eeva Varmola1:45:39+1:09:15FINVantaan Metsänkävijät
    1166991Heidi Heikkilä1:45:40+1:09:16FINSuunnaton yritys
    11671265Heidi Jalonen1:45:40+1:09:16FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi
    1168382Sara Jauhiainen1:45:43+1:09:18FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    11691364Sanna Ravantti1:45:48+1:09:24FINPummilla itkumuurille
    11701086Liisa Honkanen1:45:55+1:09:31FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot
    11711258Iina Jussilainen1:45:55+1:09:31FINMaarian Kämmekät
    1172903Minna Lehtola1:46:01+1:09:36FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    1173988Suvi Ylläsjärvi1:46:04+1:09:40FINNeurorient
    11741069Kuuteri Marja1:46:40+1:10:16FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2
    11751078Satu Hietala1:46:45+1:10:20FINTurskit ja trumantit
    11761023Ulla Ahonen1:47:05+1:10:41FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    11771293Satu Suikkala1:47:06+1:10:42FINHymyflikat
    1178576Anne Raikunen1:47:06+1:10:42FINRauman flikat
    1179893Mira Mäenpää1:47:08+1:10:44FINSuunta Jurva 2
    1180982Marke Seppänen1:47:17+1:10:53FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    1181639Päivi Alitalo1:47:20+1:10:56FINOulunsalon Vasama
    1182480Arja Pulkkinen1:47:22+1:10:58FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    1183925Eriksson-Kronberg Monica1:47:24+1:11:00FINIF Femman 4
    11841262Kirsi Mertsola1:47:32+1:11:07FINTeam Lauri
    11851328Sanna Kupila1:47:41+1:11:17FINMuseaalit
    1186985Maarit Leinonen1:47:49+1:11:24FINIkänäkö OK
    11871182Taru Karlund1:48:03+1:11:38FINVakka-Rasti 5
    1188573Pia Pätilä1:48:10+1:11:46FINKässäkerho
    1189729Helena Väänänen1:48:13+1:11:48FINPihkaniskat 3
    1190922Sari Nurmi1:48:16+1:11:51FINPihkaniskat 5
    1191979Jasmin Ketoja1:48:25+1:12:01FINRajakivenKiertäjät
    11921295Maiju Kokkonen1:48:29+1:12:05FINSuunnistavat Senaattorit
    1193650Rose-Maj Friman1:48:32+1:12:08FINSolf IK 2
    1194914Päivi Ahonen1:49:03+1:12:39FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    1195481Maj-Britt Westeren1:49:14+1:12:50FINMaarian Mahti 2
    1196453Katariina Ryhänen1:49:17+1:12:53FINNavi 3
    1197609Henriikka Lohtaja1:49:25+1:13:00FINIson Kirkon Piilo
    1198684Anne Juhola1:50:00+1:13:36FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2
    1199520Anne Karhola1:50:15+1:13:51FINTampereen Pyrintö 13
    12001243Johanna Näsinlinna1:50:19+1:13:55FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    12011363Katariina Kaukonen1:50:20+1:13:56FINFit_tytyt
    1202437Eeva Korhonen1:50:26+1:14:02FINKaukaan Lyly
    12031356Jenni Hovila1:50:28+1:14:04FINSuunnattomat serkut
    1204617Heli Rasimus1:50:43+1:14:19FINKokkolan Peikot
    12051122Sari Yli-Juuti1:50:45+1:14:20FINJärviseudun Rasti
    12061331Anne Paananen1:50:53+1:14:29FINHappy Ladies
    1207939Hannele Koskela1:50:57+1:14:33FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    1208778Eeva Tanska1:51:10+1:14:45FINRastihaukat
    12091283Crista Sinisalo1:51:11+1:14:46FINNuotiotytöt
    12101075Mirva Mäntykorpi1:51:49+1:15:24FINKuplasta karanneet
    12111425Saila Soininen1:52:04+1:15:40FINRihmankiertämät
    1212879Saila Mäkinen1:52:29+1:16:04FINNokian Torpedo
    12131055Hannele Knaapinen1:52:29+1:16:05FINSauvon Urheilijat
    1214932Emma Vuorio1:52:33+1:16:09FINESOn seniorit
    12151341Virpi Perälä1:52:52+1:16:28FINHyypän naiset
    12161280Helena Ylisipola1:53:10+1:16:46FINKÄKI
    12171189Raija-Liisa Hakala1:53:35+1:17:11FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4
    12181347Ninni Hamberg1:53:42+1:17:18FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    12191337Fanni Suomi1:53:50+1:17:26FINSyrinx
    12201252Tiina Valtanen1:53:56+1:17:31FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2
    12211006Annika Tuominen1:53:56+1:17:32FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3
    12221096Riina Laine1:53:59+1:17:34FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2
    12231306Hanna Niemi1:53:59+1:17:35FINKoneen Kerho
    1224878Marika Vehanen1:54:04+1:17:40FINTakalaiton pummi
    12251357Laura Hämäläinen1:54:05+1:17:41FINDG SataIT
    12261036Mervi Rissanen1:54:07+1:17:43FINFujitsu
    12271106Elina Lähteenmäki1:54:07+1:17:43FINMelkein Oikein
    12281414Ann-Katrin Tyni-Nummelin1:54:12+1:17:47FINTurun ammattikorkeakoulu
    1229375Asta Pietarinen1:54:43+1:18:19FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    12301050Henna1:54:43+1:18:19FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4
    12311300Jenni Bäck1:54:52+1:18:28FINKymin Ryntääjät
    12321269Sanna Mertaniemi1:55:09+1:18:45FINKirimaisat
    12331169Anneli Bergström1:55:30+1:19:06FINEspoon Suunta 18
    12341344Susanna Heikkinen1:55:36+1:19:12FINCutis
    1235571Hanna Partanen1:55:50+1:19:25FINSuunnattomat suharit
    1236959Teija Sahlström1:55:56+1:19:32FINEspoon Akilles 9
    12371047Tiina Mattila1:56:58+1:20:33FINSallan Karhut 3
    1238622Eeva-Reetta Uitti1:57:26+1:21:01FINTeksasin Tarmo
    1239824Merja Salonen1:57:43+1:21:19FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    12401281Päivi Hellström1:58:17+1:21:53FINHakkalan koulu
    1241362Piia Määttä1:58:45+1:22:20FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    12421342Niina Kotamäki1:58:50+1:22:26FINHillittömät paahtajat ry.
    12431085Ela Arasola1:58:59+1:22:34FINVoitolla suohon
    1244862Merja Leväjärvi1:59:15+1:22:51FINKorpisoturit
    12451175Elisabeth Hector1:59:17+1:22:53SWEOK Södertörn 3
    1246963Tanja Juva1:59:17+1:22:53FINMuurlan Vihuri
    12471392Johanna Auer1:59:22+1:22:57FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat 2
    1248997Maria Riala1:59:36+1:23:12FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla
    1249745Taina Koivisto1:59:38+1:23:14FINTampereen Pyrintö 21
    1250621Annu Väisänen1:59:51+1:23:27FINPuolangan Ryhti
    1251754Lavia Seija2:00:06+1:23:42FINLammin Säkiä 2
    1252522Laura Vertainen2:00:14+1:23:50FINJyväskylän ammattikorkeak
    12531235Laura Back2:00:24+1:24:00FINHirvensalon Heitto 3
    12541057Päivi Miettinen2:00:35+1:24:11FINVakka-Rasti 4
    12551021Susanna Leinonen2:00:42+1:24:18FINFISTA
    12561358Mari Turtinen2:01:05+1:24:40FINLennokkaat
    1257626Sanna Saarimaa2:01:17+1:24:53FINHukkareissu
    12581367Jaana Ollila2:01:26+1:25:02FINRastiperhot
    1259892Päivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski2:02:00+1:25:36FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
    12601377Tiina Kukkalahti2:02:38+1:26:13FINHämeenHitaatHertat
    1261838Raili Katajisto2:02:44+1:26:19FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5
    12621100Katja Lintunen2:02:44+1:26:20FINTalvisalon Sukuvika
    12631426Leena Henderson2:02:52+1:26:28FINAilin tytöt
    12641041Maarit Vahvelainen2:03:03+1:26:39FINPalopäät
    12651119Niina Pajunen2:03:45+1:27:21FINPerttelin Peikot
    12661103Riikka Rautanen2:03:46+1:27:21FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3
    1267820Marjo Pörsti2:03:59+1:27:35FINSiilin Rasti 3
    1268610Elina Lindroos2:04:17+1:27:53FINMantukiitäjät
    1269686Maaret Kastelli2:04:23+1:27:59FINMetsään meni
    12701093Sofie Grahn2:05:41+1:29:17FINNeljä Ässää
    1271912Virva Paasikivi2:06:32+1:30:08FINHauhon Sisu 3
    1272668Merja Sundman2:06:43+1:30:18FINRauman flikat 2
    12731079Tiina Haapiainen2:07:00+1:30:35FINAlpparin enkelit
    1274612Satu Salo-Jouppila2:07:01+1:30:37FINValon lapset
    12751195Eeva Heikkinen-Kemppinen2:07:04+1:30:40FINVallan Suunta 2
    1276405Kaisa Penttilä2:08:02+1:31:38FINKilon Kipinät
    12771249Tarja Aalto2:08:37+1:32:12FINSuunta Jurva 3
    12781326Tuula Mbembela2:08:43+1:32:19FINSupankiertäjät
    1279952Paula Aalto2:09:47+1:33:23FINKuumat Aallot
    12801053Hanna Siilin2:10:19+1:33:54FINRastihaukat 2
    12811303Ella Kilpeläinen2:13:06+1:36:42FINAFRY 2
    12821094Katri Inkinen2:13:10+1:36:46FINKuplasta karanneet 2
    1283983Irmeli Isotalo2:13:11+1:36:46FINRasti 88 4
    12841257Elise Ruohonen2:15:03+1:38:39FINSweco
    12851019Maarit Tuomisto2:15:44+1:39:20FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    12861336Taru Koivisto2:16:10+1:39:45FINSuppaSisters
    12871432Tuula Kananen2:20:06+1:43:42FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11
    12881393Hannele Jalli2:20:10+1:43:46FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    12891060Veera Hakamäki-Stylman2:20:38+1:44:14FINEpätoivoinen Yritys
    1290581Mari Kivinen2:20:57+1:44:32FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    1291680Mia Näpänkangas2:21:06+1:44:42FINA.L.M.A.
    12921083Sirkka-Liisa Kolehmainen2:21:43+1:45:19FINOudot kummut
    1293618Leena Matikainen2:23:09+1:46:44FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    1294682Satu Lintunen2:23:10+1:46:45FINLintusparvi
    1295591Tiina Koski2:23:18+1:46:54FINPyaYkkönen
    1296931Ingrid Sundholm2:23:39+1:47:15FINNärpes OK 2
    1297685Paula Törmänen2:24:11+1:47:46FINTeam Omaleimaiset
    1298672Anni Laitinen2:24:39+1:48:14FINHakualgoritmin hukanneet
    12991043Katri Kuivakoski2:25:44+1:49:20FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    1300632Hanna Pietilä2:26:02+1:49:37FINFÅX
    13011058Kathryn Cutts2:27:47+1:51:23FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    1302972Riitta Koskimies2:32:05+1:55:41FINTSE for the Future
    1303683Orvokki Eerola2:36:29+2:00:05FINSokeakin kana jyvän löyt
    13041365Elke Wilke-Gunther2:48:29+2:12:05FINHelsingin Ekonomit
    1305545Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka2:54:13+2:17:49FINIisu 2
    1306638Karoliina Lindqvist3:17:15+2:40:51FINRyöhkynät
    13071090Marja-Liisa Liminka3:19:45+2:43:21FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4
    205Mari Siren-KoskinenDNFFINSK Uusi 2
    487Essi Jytilä-RantanenDNFFINNeljä Suuntaa
    1045Pauliina SiikanenDNFFINSaNa-Ladyt
    1294Bertta RöningDNFFINJURAN SISU
    223Sanna Sarkkinen-VuorinenDQFINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    224Sanna KouvonenDQFINHernemäen Porina
    241Wartewig AnnaDQFINUSV TU Dresden
    554Marjo PirinenDQFINNastolan Terä
    934Anne KytösalmiDQFINKätilöiden ponnistus
    1009Nina LehmonenDQFINPitkät Hoikat Blondit
    1105Johanna KetolaDQFIN40 vuotta erämaassa
    1176Jaana LindforsDQFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 5
    1226Tarja ParttiDQFINKangasniemen Kalske 3
    1240Marina WiklundDQFINOK Kristina 2
    1325Seela AnetjärviDQFINRollon raketit