< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Savon Suunta (433) | +11:31 | Annu Pylkkänen | 57:36 | ||
202 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +11:32 | Heini Papinsaari | 57:37 | ||
203 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +11:33 | Heidi Plit | 57:38 | ||
204 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +11:34 | Katri Kontio | 57:39 | ||
205 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +11:39 | Ada Wulfsberg | 57:44 | ||
206 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +11:50 | Hertta Juntunen | 57:55 | ||
207 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +12:10 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 58:15 | ||
208 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +12:24 | Terno Maris | 58:29 | ||
209 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +12:25 | Marika Huovinen | 58:30 | ||
210 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +12:29 | Tova Rangert | 58:34 | ||
211 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +12:31 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 58:36 | ||
212 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (1350) | +12:37 | Terhi Pollari | 58:42 | ||
213 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +12:43 | Ellen Thorsen | 58:48 | ||
214 | OK77 2 (157) | +12:43 | Mari Seppänen | 58:48 | ||
215 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +12:44 | Anne Hansson | 58:49 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +12:46 | Elisa Viholainen | 58:51 | ||
217 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +12:51 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 58:56 | ||
218 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +12:52 | Nina Kärnä | 58:57 | ||
219 | Attunda OK (116) | +12:58 | Sofia Ivers | 59:03 | ||
220 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +13:01 | Linn de Boussard | 59:06 | ||
221 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +14:01 | Anni Salmela | 1:00:06 | ||
222 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +14:02 | Alva Olsson | 1:00:07 | ||
223 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +14:03 | Elsa Granholm | 1:00:08 | ||
224 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +14:05 | Essi Hjelm | 1:00:10 | ||
225 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +14:06 | Paula Havu | 1:00:11 | ||
226 | Sunistajat (319) | +14:08 | Outi Örn | 1:00:13 | ||
227 | Järfälla OK (666) | +14:08 | Dora Kock | 1:00:13 | ||
228 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +14:09 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:00:14 | ||
229 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +14:11 | Johanna Tervo | 1:00:16 | ||
230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +14:11 | Lumi Heinilä | 1:00:16 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +14:12 | Pihla Otsamo | 1:00:17 | ||
232 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +14:12 | Johanna Naskali | 1:00:17 | ||
233 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +14:13 | Hannah Hänsel | 1:00:18 | ||
234 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +14:13 | Alice Björling Eriksson | 1:00:18 | ||
235 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +14:15 | Lotta Luukkonen | 1:00:20 | ||
236 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +14:15 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 1:00:20 | ||
237 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +14:16 | Helena Hakala | 1:00:21 | ||
238 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +14:17 | Tanja Autio | 1:00:22 | ||
239 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +14:17 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:00:22 | ||
240 | Skogslöparna (720) | +14:18 | Amelie Josefsson | 1:00:23 | ||
241 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +14:19 | Inka Lakanen | 1:00:24 | ||
242 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +14:19 | Venla Tahvainainen | 1:00:24 | ||
243 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +14:19 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:00:24 | ||
244 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +14:20 | Stina Bygdén | 1:00:25 | ||
245 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +14:21 | Linda Ekonoja | 1:00:26 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +14:23 | Pinja Hietanen | 1:00:28 | ||
247 | Koovee (61) | +14:25 | Henna Saarinen | 1:00:30 | ||
248 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +14:27 | Ella Nurmi | 1:00:32 | ||
249 | Västerås SOK (703) | +14:27 | Maja Ahlström | 1:00:32 | ||
250 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +14:28 | Reetta Nieminen | 1:00:33 | ||
251 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +14:28 | Emma Lång | 1:00:33 | ||
252 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +14:29 | Anna Arvidsson | 1:00:34 | ||
253 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +14:29 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:00:34 | ||
254 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +14:29 | Nea Kytäjä | 1:00:34 | ||
255 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +14:30 | Sanni Haikonen | 1:00:35 | ||
256 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +14:33 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:00:38 | ||
257 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +14:34 | Jola Maisala | 1:00:39 | ||
258 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +14:36 | Emilia Melender | 1:00:41 | ||
259 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +14:37 | Linda Talbonen | 1:00:42 | ||
260 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +14:39 | Vilma Pesu | 1:00:44 | ||
261 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +14:41 | Tiina Lotvonen | 1:00:46 | ||
262 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +14:46 | Vera Rolfsson | 1:00:51 | ||
263 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +14:47 | Anu Nurmela | 1:00:52 | ||
264 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +14:51 | Therese Korkeakoski | 1:00:56 | ||
265 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +14:52 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:00:57 | ||
266 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +14:58 | Anna Strand | 1:01:03 | ||
267 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +14:59 | Una Undine Dzerve | 1:01:04 | ||
268 | Leksands OK (515) | +15:02 | Jenny Bagge | 1:01:07 | ||
269 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +15:09 | Jana Lüscher | 1:01:14 | ||
270 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +15:10 | Mairi Eades | 1:01:15 | ||
271 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +15:14 | Meiju Lehtinen | 1:01:19 | ||
272 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +15:22 | Sandra Näslund | 1:01:27 | ||
273 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +15:29 | Meri Maijala | 1:01:34 | ||
274 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +15:38 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 1:01:43 | ||
275 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +15:48 | Malena Lahtimies | 1:01:53 | ||
276 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +15:48 | Anniina Paronen | 1:01:53 | ||
277 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +15:54 | Jasmin Schwammberger | 1:01:59 | ||
278 | OK Botnia (143) | +15:58 | Nicolina Berg | 1:02:03 | ||
279 | Röyken OL (1146) | +15:58 | Hege Holth Rekaa | 1:02:03 | ||
280 | Asker SK (1118) | +16:04 | Marit Isachsen | 1:02:09 | ||
281 | SK100 (1130) | +16:08 | Siiri Mere | 1:02:13 | ||
282 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +16:10 | Siiri Sumanen | 1:02:15 | ||
283 | OK Hällen (1120) | +16:14 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 1:02:19 | ||
284 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +16:16 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:02:21 | ||
285 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +16:23 | Sara Mathisen | 1:02:28 | ||
286 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +16:27 | Pamela Karoli | 1:02:32 | ||
287 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +16:28 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 1:02:33 | ||
288 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +16:33 | Maria Itkonen | 1:02:38 | ||
289 | OK Kape (83) | +16:41 | Anita Laanejõe | 1:02:46 | ||
290 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +16:42 | Anni Taulavuori | 1:02:47 | ||
291 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +16:48 | Tiina Hemminki | 1:02:53 | ||
292 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +16:50 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 1:02:55 | ||
293 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +16:53 | Ronja Ståhl | 1:02:58 | ||
294 | O-Motion 2 (1225) | +16:57 | Laura Wipfli | 1:03:02 | ||
295 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +16:58 | Anni Pohjalainen | 1:03:03 | ||
296 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +17:00 | Sabine Strazdina | 1:03:05 | ||
297 | Navi (181) | +17:01 | Liv Charbonnier | 1:03:06 | ||
298 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +17:01 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:03:06 | ||
299 | Raisu Lumous (657) | +17:08 | Aiga Strazdia | 1:03:13 | ||
300 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +17:09 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:03:14 | ||
301 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +17:11 | Doris Kudre | 1:03:16 | ||
302 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +17:12 | Vilma Liuha | 1:03:17 | ||
303 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +17:12 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 1:03:17 | ||
304 | OK77 3 (282) | +17:14 | Rafaela von Frenckell | 1:03:19 | ||
305 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +17:14 | Ellen Bengan Skoog | 1:03:19 | ||
306 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +17:16 | Silja Järvensivu | 1:03:21 | ||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +17:16 | Minna Ryyppö | 1:03:21 | ||
308 | OK Tyr (1125) | +17:16 | Maria Brodin | 1:03:21 | ||
309 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +17:17 | Milla Sihvonen | 1:03:22 | ||
310 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +17:19 | Carina Svensson | 1:03:24 | ||
311 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +17:21 | Hilla Niemelä | 1:03:26 | ||
312 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +17:21 | Tiia Huuskonen | 1:03:26 | ||
313 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +17:24 | Lina Rööhs | 1:03:29 | ||
314 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +17:25 | Tyra Larsson | 1:03:30 | ||
315 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +17:32 | Marie Desrumaux | 1:03:37 | ||
316 | Rento (406) | +17:33 | Elina Finnilä | 1:03:38 | ||
317 | SK Mercury (692) | +17:35 | Kadri Kadakas | 1:03:40 | ||
318 | Rasti 88 (162) | +17:36 | Minna Seppänen | 1:03:41 | ||
319 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +17:36 | Elina Löytynoja | 1:03:41 | ||
320 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +17:37 | Annemari Murtovaara | 1:03:42 | ||
321 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +17:42 | Torrkulla Matilda | 1:03:47 | ||
322 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +17:50 | Katja Seppänen | 1:03:55 | ||
323 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +17:51 | Aino Mäkelä | 1:03:56 | ||
324 | Närpes OK (159) | +17:51 | Heidi Smeds | 1:03:56 | ||
325 | GetToMaso (1284) | +17:52 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:03:57 | ||
326 | Lynx 3 (93) | +17:52 | Salla Norrbacka | 1:03:57 | ||
327 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +17:53 | Inka Joensivu | 1:03:58 | ||
328 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +17:57 | Sini Pekkala | 1:04:02 | ||
329 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +17:59 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:04:04 | ||
330 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +18:00 | Hege Feiring | 1:04:05 | ||
331 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +18:02 | My Kippilä | 1:04:07 | ||
332 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +18:02 | Tuuli Saarivaara | 1:04:07 | ||
333 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +18:03 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:04:08 | ||
334 | Solf IK (254) | +18:07 | Ines Tuohimaa | 1:04:12 | ||
335 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +18:12 | Mari Väisänen | 1:04:17 | ||
336 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +18:14 | Klara Möller | 1:04:19 | ||
337 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +18:16 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 1:04:21 | ||
338 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +18:17 | Tessa Pulli | 1:04:22 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +18:25 | Line Nybakken | 1:04:30 | ||
340 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +18:28 | Saara Siren | 1:04:33 | ||
341 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +18:30 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:04:35 | ||
342 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +18:32 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | 1:04:37 | ||
343 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +18:53 | Emilia Bergström | 1:04:58 | ||
344 | Espoon Suunta 12 (244) | +19:08 | Venla Tikkanen | 1:05:13 | ||
345 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +19:13 | Noora Kivikko | 1:05:18 | ||
346 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +19:16 | Lotta Oinonen | 1:05:21 | ||
347 | B-Tiimi (740) | +19:17 | Ilona Lehtinen | 1:05:22 | ||
348 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (520) | +19:18 | Lotta Karhola | 1:05:23 | ||
349 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +19:18 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:05:23 | ||
350 | Kangasala SK 9 (1205) | +19:24 | Ada Aarnio | 1:05:29 | ||
351 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +19:25 | Sussie Tistad | 1:05:30 | ||
352 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +19:28 | Aura Niskanen | 1:05:33 | ||
353 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +19:29 | Sissi Oikkonen | 1:05:34 | ||
354 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1365) | +19:31 | Luci Parga | 1:05:36 | ||
355 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +19:35 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:05:40 | ||
356 | OK Moss (641) | +19:39 | Sofie Holm Nedrebö | 1:05:44 | ||
357 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +19:41 | Elsa Haikara | 1:05:46 | ||
358 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +19:43 | Emmi Lehkonen | 1:05:48 | ||
359 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +19:43 | Henna Sirén | 1:05:48 | ||
360 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +19:48 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 1:05:53 | ||
361 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +19:48 | Niina Taimisto | 1:05:53 | ||
362 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +19:49 | Henna Laatikainen | 1:05:54 | ||
363 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +19:54 | Lotta Laitamäki | 1:05:59 | ||
364 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +19:55 | Niina Laakso | 1:06:00 | ||
365 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +19:55 | Nea Åberg | 1:06:00 | ||
366 | Calculadies (379) | +19:58 | Saija Antikainen | 1:06:03 | ||
367 | OK Arona (1152) | +20:02 | Eliiza Madsena | 1:06:07 | ||
368 | RasTiimi (158) | +20:05 | Riitta Mattila | 1:06:10 | ||
369 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +20:07 | Lovisa Göstas Källman | 1:06:12 | ||
370 | Liperin Taimi (797) | +20:11 | Emmi Nissinen | 1:06:16 | ||
371 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +20:15 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:06:20 | ||
372 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +20:16 | Jaana Nyman | 1:06:21 | ||
373 | Team TUOLI (245) | +20:22 | Laura Juga | 1:06:27 | ||
374 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +20:23 | Natalia Fey | 1:06:28 | ||
375 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +20:27 | Reetta Pakkanen | 1:06:32 | ||
376 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +20:36 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:06:41 | ||
377 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +20:39 | Meeri Niemenmaa | 1:06:44 | ||
378 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +20:40 | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | 1:06:45 | ||
379 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +20:41 | Katri Jokinen | 1:06:46 | ||
380 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +20:43 | Anniina Perä | 1:06:48 | ||
381 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +20:44 | Milla Laurila | 1:06:49 | ||
382 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +20:47 | Roosa Metsola | 1:06:52 | ||
383 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +20:54 | Gro Dahlbom | 1:06:59 | ||
384 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +20:57 | Tiina Lyytinen | 1:07:02 | ||
385 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +21:01 | Anni Suominen | 1:07:06 | ||
386 | Halsuan Toivo (277) | +21:05 | Reija-Elina Jylhä | 1:07:10 | ||
387 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +21:07 | Maja Karlsson | 1:07:12 | ||
388 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +21:08 | Anja Nilsson | 1:07:13 | ||
389 | Koovee 2 (105) | +21:18 | Oona Kaikkonen | 1:07:23 | ||
390 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (848) | +21:19 | Mari Sivill | 1:07:24 | ||
391 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +21:19 | Linnéa Edvardsson | 1:07:24 | ||
392 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +21:21 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 1:07:26 | ||
393 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +21:24 | Patricia Biskop | 1:07:29 | ||
394 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +21:25 | Elina Hartikainen | 1:07:30 | ||
395 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +21:25 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 1:07:30 | ||
396 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +21:26 | Annlinn Gaasenbeek | 1:07:31 | ||
397 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +21:27 | Katri Pylvänen | 1:07:32 | ||
398 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (362) | +21:28 | Hilla Heikkinen | 1:07:33 | ||
399 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +21:28 | Miitu Honkanen | 1:07:33 | ||
400 | Jelgava (1329) | +21:29 | Laura Krumina | 1:07:34 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |