All | Next 200 > |
1 | NTNUI (7) | 41:55 | Ingrid Lundanes | 41:55 | ||
2 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +31 | Alva Björk | 42:26 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +36 | Ina Westerlund | 42:31 | ||
4 | OK Linné (38) | +37 | Vilma Blennow | 42:32 | ||
5 | Halden SK (22) | +39 | Maelle Beauvir | 42:34 | ||
6 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +40 | Lisa Åkesson | 42:35 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:09 | Anni Haanpää | 43:04 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +1:11 | Sari Anttonen | 43:06 | ||
9 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +1:12 | Cecilie Friberg Klysner | 43:07 | ||
10 | IGTISA (17) | +1:14 | Hanna Wisniewska | 43:09 | ||
11 | OK Kåre (5) | +1:15 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 43:10 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +1:15 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 43:10 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:20 | Ulrika Uotila | 43:15 | ||
14 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +1:21 | Merja Rantanen | 43:16 | ||
15 | Rastikarhut (39) | +1:24 | Suvi Heittola | 43:19 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +1:28 | Niina Hulkkonen | 43:23 | ||
17 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +1:41 | Czako Boglarka | 43:36 | ||
18 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +1:44 | Sabina Aumo | 43:39 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:47 | Victoria Hästad Björstad | 43:42 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +1:49 | Hanne Hilo | 43:44 | ||
21 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +1:50 | Alice Ek | 43:45 | ||
22 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +1:53 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 43:48 | ||
23 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +1:54 | Fiona Bunn | 43:49 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +1:57 | Emily Kemp | 43:52 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +2:05 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 44:00 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (28) | +2:09 | Forsgren Lilian | 44:04 | ||
27 | Nydalens SK (60) | +2:17 | Anna Ulvensöen | 44:12 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +2:20 | Alice Hugosson | 44:15 | ||
29 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +2:21 | Kateryna Dzema | 44:16 | ||
30 | Västerviks OK (21) | +2:24 | Elin Carlsson | 44:19 | ||
31 | Lynx (41) | +2:25 | Sara Karvonen | 44:20 | ||
32 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +2:26 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 44:21 | ||
33 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +2:29 | Frida Vikström | 44:24 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +2:31 | Erika Kjällvik Leufven | 44:26 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +2:33 | Silja Kauppinen | 44:28 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK (48) | +2:34 | Anna Ställberg | 44:29 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +2:42 | Liisa Raasakka | 44:37 | ||
38 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +2:54 | Freja Hjerne | 44:49 | ||
39 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +3:06 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 45:01 | ||
40 | Umeå OK (106) | +3:12 | Amanda Strandvall | 45:07 | ||
41 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +3:15 | Tilda Östberg | 45:10 | ||
42 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +3:16 | Moa Enmark | 45:11 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +3:19 | Tereza Smelikova | 45:14 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +4:02 | Cecilie Andersen | 45:57 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +4:04 | Lisa Holer | 45:59 | ||
46 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +4:05 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 46:00 | ||
47 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +4:06 | Margrethe Wislöff | 46:01 | ||
48 | Byåsen IL (447) | +4:09 | Ingeborg Eide | 46:04 | ||
49 | OK!Sport (587) | +4:10 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 46:05 | ||
50 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +4:15 | Hedda Rosengren Svensson | 46:10 | ||
51 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +4:17 | Linnéa Golsäter | 46:12 | ||
52 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +4:19 | Amanda Falck Weber | 46:14 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +4:20 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 46:15 | ||
54 | OK Trian (75) | +4:21 | Cecilia Nordgren | 46:16 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +4:23 | Signe Sirma | 46:18 | ||
56 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +4:25 | Michaela Metelkov | 46:20 | ||
57 | Pargas IF (29) | +4:26 | Katja von Schoultz | 46:21 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +4:27 | Netta Rajamäki | 46:22 | ||
59 | Ärla IF (45) | +4:28 | Barbora Vyhnlkov | 46:23 | ||
60 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +4:29 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 46:24 | ||
61 | Ol Norska (58) | +4:31 | Anja Pobst | 46:26 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +4:33 | Satu Rautiainen | 46:28 | ||
63 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +4:35 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 46:30 | ||
64 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +4:36 | Galina Vinogradova | 46:31 | ||
65 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +4:36 | Moa Kjellstrand | 46:31 | ||
66 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +4:38 | Hilla Rudanko | 46:33 | ||
67 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +4:39 | Jana Peterova | 46:34 | ||
68 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +4:59 | Leonore Winkler | 46:54 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +5:19 | Emmi Hakomäki | 47:14 | ||
70 | OK Ilves (170) | +5:20 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 47:15 | ||
71 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +5:21 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 47:16 | ||
72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +5:22 | Erika Åkesson | 47:17 | ||
73 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +5:23 | Sara Niva | 47:18 | ||
74 | OK Roslagen (56) | +5:24 | Teklé Gvildyte | 47:19 | ||
75 | Järla Orientering (3) | +5:26 | Filipa Rodrigues | 47:21 | ||
76 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +5:27 | Nina Probst | 47:22 | ||
77 | IF Thor (1137) | +5:28 | Fanny Fredriksson | 47:23 | ||
78 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +5:34 | Laura Portin | 47:29 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +5:37 | Laura Laakso | 47:32 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +5:39 | Kseniia Penzina | 47:34 | ||
81 | Freidig SPK (353) | +5:53 | Maria Strömdal Wik | 47:48 | ||
82 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +5:54 | Aliisa Kiiski | 47:49 | ||
83 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +5:55 | Marie Spångmyr | 47:50 | ||
84 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +5:56 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 47:51 | ||
85 | OK Södertörn (175) | +5:57 | Hanna Lagerberg | 47:52 | ||
86 | Ganddal IL (326) | +5:58 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 47:53 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +6:00 | Caitlin Young | 47:55 | ||
88 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +6:05 | Hallmén Anna | 48:00 | ||
89 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +6:08 | Jannie Hagård | 48:03 | ||
90 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +6:10 | Dominique Bucher | 48:05 | ||
91 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +6:10 | Evelina Wickbom | 48:05 | ||
92 | OK Orion (26) | +6:12 | Myrra Carlsson | 48:07 | ||
93 | OK Roxen (431) | +6:14 | Emma Pettersson | 48:09 | ||
94 | OK Rodhen (316) | +6:17 | Maria Sjölander | 48:12 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +6:18 | Roosa Pelkonen | 48:13 | ||
96 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +6:19 | Sara Kindlund | 48:14 | ||
97 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +6:21 | Karin Lindgren | 48:16 | ||
98 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +6:22 | Satu Heittola | 48:17 | ||
99 | OK77 (74) | +6:23 | Isabel Donner | 48:18 | ||
100 | Malax IF (707) | +6:24 | Jenny Finnäs | 48:19 | ||
101 | OK Kolmården (575) | +6:33 | Yrsa Röjgård | 48:28 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +6:44 | Lili Lantai | 48:39 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +6:47 | Sofia Pellonperä | 48:42 | ||
104 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +6:53 | Maija Hakala | 48:48 | ||
105 | OK Alehof (1117) | +6:57 | Ida Bengtsson | 48:52 | ||
106 | Catalonia Team (458) | +7:01 | Ona Rafols | 48:56 | ||
107 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +7:02 | Anu Uhotoinen | 48:57 | ||
108 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +7:06 | Kristyna Finstrlova | 49:01 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +7:09 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 49:04 | ||
110 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +7:10 | Annrita Scalzotto | 49:05 | ||
111 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +7:13 | Salla Koskela | 49:08 | ||
112 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +7:14 | Elin Högstrand | 49:09 | ||
113 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +7:15 | Ines Berger | 49:10 | ||
114 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +7:17 | Jenny Wallner | 49:12 | ||
115 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +7:19 | Aino Salo | 49:14 | ||
116 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +7:21 | Jenny Danevad | 49:16 | ||
117 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +7:23 | Petra Aho | 49:18 | ||
118 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +7:24 | Lucyna Wiktor | 49:19 | ||
119 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +7:25 | Vendela Söderqvist | 49:20 | ||
120 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +7:26 | Synne Strand | 49:21 | ||
121 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +7:27 | Ronja Hugg | 49:22 | ||
122 | Lynx 2 (90) | +7:28 | Meeri Kurttila | 49:23 | ||
123 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +7:30 | Minea Näsi | 49:25 | ||
124 | Gävle OK (563) | +7:31 | Sara Åbom | 49:26 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +7:34 | Liina Hyyppä | 49:29 | ||
126 | Snättringe SK (127) | +7:41 | Mariia Khimochkina | 49:36 | ||
127 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +8:01 | Tuva Östangård | 49:56 | ||
128 | Hiisirasti (43) | +8:03 | Päivi Autio | 49:58 | ||
129 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +8:04 | Maria Hoskari | 49:59 | ||
130 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +8:04 | Saara Turkka | 49:59 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +8:05 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 50:00 | ||
132 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +8:06 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 50:01 | ||
133 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +8:07 | Marita Hotz | 50:02 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +8:08 | Lorely Körvel | 50:03 | ||
135 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +8:09 | Laura King | 50:04 | ||
136 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +8:09 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 50:04 | ||
137 | OK Ravinen (63) | +8:11 | Vendela Rundström | 50:06 | ||
138 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +8:11 | Elin Dahlin | 50:06 | ||
139 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +8:13 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 50:08 | ||
140 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +8:14 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 50:09 | ||
141 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +8:18 | Salla Saarijärvi | 50:13 | ||
142 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +8:40 | Lotta Nivukoski | 50:35 | ||
143 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +8:40 | Elsa Törnros | 50:35 | ||
144 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +8:53 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 50:48 | ||
145 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +9:01 | Dorja Salopek | 50:56 | ||
146 | O-Motion (501) | +9:03 | Coralie Waldner | 50:58 | ||
147 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +9:05 | Benita Månsson | 51:00 | ||
148 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +9:07 | Maria Eller | 51:02 | ||
149 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +9:08 | Roosa Heikkinen | 51:03 | ||
150 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +9:11 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 51:06 | ||
151 | Linköpings OK (40) | +9:13 | Elin Erne | 51:08 | ||
152 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +9:15 | Sandra Ling | 51:10 | ||
153 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +9:16 | Emma Blixt | 51:11 | ||
154 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +9:17 | Vieda Lusa | 51:12 | ||
155 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +9:19 | Tanja Rannila | 51:14 | ||
156 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +9:19 | Fabienne Jakob | 51:14 | ||
157 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +9:21 | Maja Porle | 51:16 | ||
158 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +9:25 | Solveig Louise Nissen | 51:20 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +9:32 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 51:27 | ||
160 | Hestra IF (1133) | +9:33 | Ebba Hjertberg | 51:28 | ||
161 | IL Tyrving (65) | +9:35 | Linnea Holst | 51:30 | ||
162 | Lynx 4 (284) | +9:37 | Karoliina Sundberg | 51:32 | ||
163 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +9:39 | Moa Hansson | 51:34 | ||
164 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +9:40 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 51:35 | ||
165 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +9:42 | Liisi Hentonen | 51:37 | ||
166 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +9:44 | Amanda Berggren | 51:39 | ||
167 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +9:44 | Agnes Djurstedt | 51:39 | ||
168 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +9:46 | Sara Lundblad | 51:41 | ||
169 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +9:48 | Taija Huuskonen | 51:43 | ||
170 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +9:50 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard | 51:45 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +9:52 | Riina Kuuselo | 51:47 | ||
172 | SK Uusi (108) | +10:00 | Matilda Lukkari | 51:55 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +10:01 | Tiina Haarlaa | 51:56 | ||
174 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +10:03 | Laura Berke | 51:58 | ||
175 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +10:03 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 51:58 | ||
176 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +10:05 | Venla Viippola | 52:00 | ||
177 | FK Göingarna (712) | +10:08 | Emmy Palm | 52:03 | ||
178 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +10:14 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 52:09 | ||
179 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +10:16 | Henna Yliluikki | 52:11 | ||
180 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +10:21 | Ebba Thern | 52:16 | ||
181 | OK Kapa (95) | +10:24 | Magda Cigle | 52:19 | ||
182 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +10:26 | Johanna Ritanotko | 52:21 | ||
183 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +10:26 | Sofie Aarnes | 52:21 | ||
184 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +10:28 | Jessica Lucchetta | 52:23 | ||
185 | IF Sturla (767) | +10:33 | Hedda Kjeldsen | 52:28 | ||
186 | Fossum IF (263) | +10:35 | Elise Thorseng | 52:30 | ||
187 | IF Femman (79) | +10:39 | Lindgren Hanna | 52:34 | ||
188 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +10:40 | Heta Virkajärvi | 52:35 | ||
189 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +10:40 | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | 52:35 | ||
190 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +10:42 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 52:37 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +10:51 | Liisa Nokelainen | 52:46 | ||
192 | Koovee 3 (163) | +10:56 | Tuuli Paunonen | 52:51 | ||
193 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +10:59 | Julia Westh | 52:54 | ||
194 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +11:01 | Elli Taini | 52:56 | ||
195 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +11:03 | Anna Korpi | 52:58 | ||
196 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +11:06 | Tilda Andersson | 53:01 | ||
197 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +11:08 | Heli Teittinen | 53:03 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +11:11 | Heidi Plit | 53:06 | ||
199 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +11:22 | Ada Wulfsberg | 53:17 | ||
200 | Savon Suunta (433) | +11:24 | Annu Pylkkänen | 53:19 |
All | Next 200 > |