< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Särkän putet (380) | +44:00 | Venla Laiho | 1:09:52 | ||
302 | Skogslöparna (720) | +44:01 | Clara Nordström | 1:18:34 | ||
303 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +44:02 | Elina Rinkineva | 1:08:15 | ||
304 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +44:02 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 1:15:56 | ||
305 | OK77 3 (282) | +44:07 | Jenna Tulonen | 1:15:45 | ||
306 | Koovee 2 (105) | +44:08 | Ilona Mäkelä | 1:11:41 | ||
307 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +44:15 | Siiri Laino | 1:09:16 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +44:18 | Anni Mäntylä | 1:10:14 | ||
309 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +44:21 | Aurelie Kirilov | 1:15:41 | ||
310 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +44:22 | Emmi Diaz | 1:16:12 | ||
311 | Västerås SOK (703) | +44:39 | Amanda Hall | 1:19:03 | ||
312 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +44:57 | Sara Möller | 1:08:45 | ||
313 | SK Mercury (692) | +45:05 | Kris Jette Piht | 1:16:21 | ||
314 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +45:06 | Saana Orkola | 1:14:03 | ||
315 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +45:14 | Annika Papinaho | 1:09:09 | ||
316 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +45:24 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 1:19:57 | ||
317 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +45:31 | Tiina Äijälä | 1:14:40 | ||
318 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +45:38 | Oona Tonder | 1:22:39 | ||
319 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +45:41 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:17:59 | ||
320 | Sunistajat (319) | +45:50 | Reetta Suni | 1:20:34 | ||
321 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +45:54 | Satu Mänttäri | 1:23:37 | ||
322 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +45:59 | Sini Hyörtti | 1:19:12 | ||
323 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +46:07 | Anna Amig | 1:19:50 | ||
324 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +46:11 | Kika Basaran | 1:27:47 | ||
325 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +46:23 | Milla Aaltonen | 1:14:36 | ||
326 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +46:27 | Aino Simola | 1:18:06 | ||
327 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +46:52 | Maja Torsein | 1:14:37 | ||
328 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +46:56 | Jessica Nilsson | 1:20:56 | ||
329 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +47:05 | Noora Laine | 1:13:10 | ||
330 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +47:07 | Mette Soini | 1:15:11 | ||
331 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +47:08 | Iida Peltonen | 1:16:46 | ||
332 | OK Saldus (695) | +47:08 | Andersone Elina | 1:13:55 | ||
333 | OK Botnia (143) | +47:13 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 1:20:06 | ||
334 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +47:13 | Seela Järvenpää | 1:16:22 | ||
335 | Team TUOLI (245) | +47:32 | Nelli Hietaoja | 1:16:01 | ||
336 | IK Auseklis (286) | +47:36 | Kristine Berke | 1:11:28 | ||
337 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +47:43 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:11:14 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +47:57 | Oona Paloheimo | 1:20:38 | ||
339 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +48:14 | Johanna Holm | 1:19:44 | ||
340 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +48:17 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 1:14:00 | ||
341 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +48:23 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 1:15:04 | ||
342 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +48:31 | Sonja Päivinen | 1:14:26 | ||
343 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +48:38 | Katri Kuokka | 1:16:04 | ||
344 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +48:40 | Maria Wallikivi | 1:13:15 | ||
345 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +48:42 | Jutta Ojala | 1:17:07 | ||
346 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +48:43 | Eveliina Tiilola | 1:14:47 | ||
347 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +48:51 | Minerva Kamila | 1:14:53 | ||
348 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +49:03 | Johanna Hunstad | 1:30:42 | ||
349 | OK Arona (1152) | +49:05 | Eliize Bremze | 1:17:54 | ||
350 | IK Falken (211) | +49:06 | Annika Sandvik | 1:15:40 | ||
351 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +49:09 | Terhi Sinnelä | 1:17:45 | ||
352 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +49:14 | Kata Männistö | 1:16:13 | ||
353 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +49:15 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 1:16:14 | ||
354 | Närpes OK (159) | +49:24 | Henna Hertsbacka | 1:20:24 | ||
355 | Koovee 4 (367) | +49:32 | Erika Uotila | 1:09:41 | ||
356 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +49:33 | Matilda Säde | 1:13:32 | ||
357 | Lynx 6 (117) | +49:40 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:16:04 | ||
358 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +49:49 | Marianne Njåstein | 1:20:40 | ||
359 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +49:56 | Birgit Ökern Jensen | 1:14:00 | ||
360 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +50:02 | Emmi Järvelä | 1:19:25 | ||
361 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +50:07 | Anneli Lintukangas | 1:19:40 | ||
362 | Hiisirasti (43) | +50:09 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | 1:30:50 | ||
363 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +50:22 | Saara Kovanen | 1:21:12 | ||
364 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +50:30 | Nella Pahkamäki | 1:16:18 | ||
365 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +50:38 | Anni Pitkäaho | 1:25:01 | ||
366 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +50:41 | Lilia Emaldynova | 1:22:15 | ||
367 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +50:45 | Anne Lehtinen | 1:21:37 | ||
368 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +50:45 | Bäck Sabina | 1:17:43 | ||
369 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +50:48 | Frida Karlsson | 1:21:07 | ||
370 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +50:49 | Moa Lundin | 1:24:19 | ||
371 | Hernemäen Porina (224) | +50:50 | Päivi Kulmala | 1:10:14 | ||
372 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +50:54 | Sanna Lassila | 1:25:11 | ||
373 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +51:04 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 1:17:10 | ||
374 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +51:08 | Anna Lundgren | 1:16:17 | ||
375 | SK100 (1130) | +51:09 | Kertu Savitsch | 1:23:53 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +51:12 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:21:33 | ||
377 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +51:28 | Pinja Jylänki | 1:26:02 | ||
378 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +51:28 | Inga-Lill Åberg | 1:19:36 | ||
379 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +51:32 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 1:24:35 | ||
380 | Musta Neliö (911) | +51:32 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 1:17:15 | ||
381 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +51:39 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:23:42 | ||
382 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +51:41 | Siiri Leinonen | 1:19:02 | ||
383 | Rasti 88 (162) | +51:43 | Emilia Välimaa | 1:22:58 | ||
384 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +51:51 | Hanna Paananen | 1:19:46 | ||
385 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +51:56 | Monica Kollberg | 1:19:28 | ||
386 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +52:06 | Emma Isacsson | 1:22:43 | ||
387 | AFRY (608) | +52:09 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 1:18:11 | ||
388 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +52:13 | Tuva Falk | 1:24:11 | ||
389 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +52:20 | Nina Tusa | 1:19:46 | ||
390 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +52:20 | Petra Huttunen | 1:13:01 | ||
391 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +52:24 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 1:26:55 | ||
392 | IF Brahe (190) | +52:29 | Elina Laakkonen | 1:12:19 | ||
393 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +52:30 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 1:13:15 | ||
394 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +52:32 | Clara Dahl | 1:18:56 | ||
395 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +52:37 | Sanna Andelin | 1:08:03 | ||
396 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +52:38 | Satu Salorinne | 1:10:40 | ||
397 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +52:39 | Ildze Straume | 1:17:36 | ||
398 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +52:40 | Sofia Sundström | 1:13:56 | ||
399 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +52:44 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 1:22:00 | ||
400 | Röyken OL (1146) | +52:57 | Line Drange Ruud | 1:25:51 | ||
401 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +53:19 | Milla Vuori | 1:20:50 | ||
402 | Rastivarsat (355) | +53:25 | Siiri Lepola | 1:19:55 | ||
403 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +53:28 | Päivi Karjalainen | 1:20:51 | ||
404 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +53:34 | Sofia Joronen | 1:09:37 | ||
405 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +53:58 | Essi Peltoluhta | 1:14:26 | ||
406 | Cutis (1344) | +54:07 | Tiina Ahti | 1:14:49 | ||
407 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +54:14 | Barbara Karoli | 1:26:38 | ||
408 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +54:16 | Minna Saukko | 1:19:39 | ||
409 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +54:20 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 1:19:26 | ||
410 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +54:26 | Klara Hultberg | 1:21:31 | ||
411 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +54:42 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 1:21:44 | ||
412 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +54:55 | Pilvi Kauppi | 1:19:39 | ||
413 | OK77 5 (528) | +54:57 | Ester Gripenberg | 1:10:17 | ||
414 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +55:03 | Monika Tokaji | 1:14:52 | ||
415 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +55:07 | Heli Hartvik | 1:14:21 | ||
416 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +55:09 | Agnes Thor | 1:23:06 | ||
417 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +55:09 | Jutta Kinnunen | 1:07:15 | ||
418 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +55:10 | Paula Hartman | 1:21:29 | ||
419 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +55:10 | Mari Häsä | 1:25:49 | ||
420 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +55:14 | Jana Lepiksone | 1:16:02 | ||
421 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +55:18 | Anni Kulmala | 1:12:39 | ||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +55:19 | Maija Kinni | 1:13:05 | ||
423 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +55:19 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 1:19:58 | ||
424 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +55:22 | Johanna Raappana | 1:21:02 | ||
425 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +55:22 | Sanni Saramäki | 1:15:49 | ||
426 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +55:28 | Susanna Karppi | 1:20:06 | ||
427 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +55:32 | Viivi Valkonen | 1:17:04 | ||
428 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +55:35 | Teija Leppinen | 1:25:01 | ||
429 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +55:35 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:26:37 | ||
430 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +55:38 | Emma Varmavuo | 1:26:27 | ||
431 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +55:45 | Venla Neuvonen | 1:22:21 | ||
432 | Malax IF (707) | +55:54 | Maria Holmback | 1:38:33 | ||
433 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +56:00 | Liina Mikkola | 1:26:58 | ||
434 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +56:01 | Kirsi Sipilä | 1:18:19 | ||
435 | Karsu.fi (321) | +56:04 | Niina Rein | 1:18:11 | ||
436 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +56:14 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 1:16:14 | ||
437 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (790) | +56:18 | Jenni Marttinen | 1:13:56 | ||
438 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +56:20 | Tatjana Eskolin | 1:22:16 | ||
439 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (354) | +56:24 | Minna Koskelainen | 1:12:25 | ||
440 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +56:25 | Irma Berg | 1:24:08 | ||
441 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +56:26 | Lotta Koivula | 1:17:28 | ||
442 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +56:32 | Laura Lapina | 1:22:32 | ||
443 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +56:47 | Johanna Niskakoski | 1:23:35 | ||
444 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +56:48 | Jaana Vehmaskoski | 1:24:39 | ||
445 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +56:49 | Eeva Rautanen | 1:11:28 | ||
446 | #MeSimolat (1374) | +56:49 | Rita Simola | 1:10:24 | ||
447 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +56:51 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 1:28:05 | ||
448 | DRONGO (1123) | +57:02 | Sarah Pedley | 1:13:32 | ||
449 | B-Tiimi (740) | +57:04 | Saara Sääski | 1:26:38 | ||
450 | Kerkesix (1401) | +57:05 | Heidi Heikkola | 1:21:16 | ||
451 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +57:08 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:26:19 | ||
452 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +57:09 | Elina Luhta | 1:17:50 | ||
453 | Laihian Luja (172) | +57:11 | Henriikka Hölsö | 1:11:01 | ||
454 | Solf IK (254) | +57:12 | Rosmarie Finne | 1:27:56 | ||
455 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +57:18 | Nonna-Nina Mäki-Turkia | 1:26:16 | ||
456 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +57:22 | Tuva Lövdahl | 1:18:41 | ||
457 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +57:23 | Ella Jäväjä | 1:12:33 | ||
458 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +57:24 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:13:26 | ||
459 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +57:28 | Enni Annunen | 1:28:43 | ||
460 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +57:31 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:20:44 | ||
461 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +57:45 | Ann Hyvönen | 1:29:12 | ||
462 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +57:53 | Karin Almgren | 1:26:38 | ||
463 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +58:01 | Hannele Lehtinen | 1:23:01 | ||
464 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +58:05 | Elisa Lähde | 1:22:04 | ||
465 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +58:15 | Hilde Rosenvold | 1:22:14 | ||
466 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +58:16 | Anna Järvinen | 1:24:24 | ||
467 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +58:16 | Lumi Joensuu | 1:16:25 | ||
468 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +58:19 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:15:35 | ||
469 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +58:24 | Tanja Fagerhed | 1:27:00 | ||
470 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +58:26 | Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen | 1:30:49 | ||
471 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +58:26 | Henna Hannila | 1:26:36 | ||
472 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +58:27 | Peppi Salonen | 1:18:31 | ||
473 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +58:27 | Sanna Malinen | 1:25:20 | ||
474 | OZONS OK (366) | +58:30 | Veita Kristine | 1:19:45 | ||
475 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +58:30 | Yvonne Backman | 1:25:09 | ||
476 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +58:46 | Annika Eriksson | 1:22:19 | ||
477 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +58:48 | Saga Rosin | 1:22:38 | ||
478 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +58:57 | Anna Kurkela | 1:19:12 | ||
479 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +59:01 | Anne Rasku | 1:26:25 | ||
480 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +59:02 | Riikka Kalliokoski | 1:24:44 | ||
481 | Beach Girls (348) | +59:05 | Laura Koskenvuo | 1:19:37 | ||
482 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +59:07 | Aino Kuusela | 1:20:15 | ||
483 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +59:10 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:20:04 | ||
484 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +59:31 | Heidi Tolvanen | 1:31:40 | ||
485 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +59:32 | Anu Huhta | 1:26:19 | ||
486 | TYKS Orto (398) | +59:35 | Johanna Syvänen | 1:26:02 | ||
487 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +59:39 | Ella Malinen | 1:26:33 | ||
488 | Tuplasiskot (415) | +59:40 | Tiina Tervo | 1:19:04 | ||
489 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +59:44 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 1:19:36 | ||
490 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +59:45 | Outi Määttä | 1:14:24 | ||
491 | Espoon Suunta 19 (1222) | +59:48 | Rita Linko | 1:20:57 | ||
492 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +59:50 | Veera Liukkonen | 1:15:33 | ||
493 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +59:51 | Kaisa Valtanen | 1:25:13 | ||
494 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +1:00:00 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:16:20 | ||
495 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +1:00:06 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 1:26:25 | ||
496 | OK77 6 (806) | +1:00:10 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:20:48 | ||
497 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +1:00:13 | Anu Pursiainen | 1:20:20 | ||
498 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +1:00:18 | Ana Gracia Lazaro | 1:28:29 | ||
499 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +1:00:25 | Sanna Öhrnberg | 1:16:19 | ||
500 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +1:00:28 | Sari Krigsman | 1:21:33 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |