< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +35:21 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 53:57 | ||
302 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +35:23 | Frida Melin | 52:04 | ||
303 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +35:24 | Salla Töyrylä | 49:22 | ||
304 | Särkän putet (380) | +35:27 | Venla Laiho | 48:02 | ||
305 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +35:27 | Elina Rinkineva | 46:22 | ||
306 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +35:29 | Helene Eger | 48:03 | ||
307 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +35:32 | Epp Käpa | 53:55 | ||
308 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +35:36 | Emma Isacsson | 52:56 | ||
309 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +36:08 | Oona Tonder | 59:52 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +36:35 | Outi Marttila | 53:44 | ||
311 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +36:47 | Saara Kovanen | 54:19 | ||
312 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +36:51 | Milla Lotvonen | 57:43 | ||
313 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +36:52 | Liisa Peltonen | 46:23 | ||
314 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +36:57 | Siiri Leinonen | 51:01 | ||
315 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +37:01 | Nea Pääkkönen | 50:46 | ||
316 | Navi 2 (394) | +37:03 | Jenni Raivio | 48:28 | ||
317 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +37:11 | Siiri Laino | 48:54 | ||
318 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +37:12 | Nina Tusa | 51:20 | ||
319 | SK Uusi 2 (205) | +37:15 | Saara Saalo | 48:17 | ||
320 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +37:29 | Johanna Holm | 55:42 | ||
321 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +37:42 | Saana Orkola | 53:21 | ||
322 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +37:48 | Sini Hyörtti | 57:44 | ||
323 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +37:56 | Satu Mänttäri | 1:02:21 | ||
324 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +38:01 | Aurelie Kirilov | 56:02 | ||
325 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +38:03 | Lilia Emaldynova | 56:20 | ||
326 | Västerås SOK (703) | +38:07 | Amanda Hall | 59:14 | ||
327 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +38:24 | Katri Kuokka | 52:33 | ||
328 | Koovee 2 (105) | +38:26 | Ilona Mäkelä | 52:41 | ||
329 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +38:27 | Jessica Nilsson | 59:09 | ||
330 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +38:33 | Pinja Jylänki | 59:50 | ||
331 | OK Arona (1152) | +38:39 | Eliize Bremze | 54:10 | ||
332 | Närpes OK (159) | +38:41 | Henna Hertsbacka | 56:24 | ||
333 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +38:41 | Sara Möller | 49:11 | ||
334 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +38:45 | Siiri Itkonen | 57:46 | ||
335 | Lynx 6 (117) | +38:48 | Hanna Kangasaho | 51:54 | ||
336 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +38:51 | Maja Torsein | 53:18 | ||
337 | IK Falken (211) | +38:54 | Annika Sandvik | 52:10 | ||
338 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +38:59 | Tiina Äijälä | 54:50 | ||
339 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +39:03 | Anni Mäntylä | 51:42 | ||
340 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +39:05 | Iida Peltonen | 55:25 | ||
341 | SK Mercury (692) | +39:07 | Kris Jette Piht | 57:06 | ||
342 | OK Botnia (143) | +39:12 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 58:48 | ||
343 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +39:14 | Tuuli Vallittu | 57:36 | ||
344 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +39:17 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 59:02 | ||
345 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +39:19 | Anneli Lintukangas | 55:34 | ||
346 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +39:20 | Jutta Ojala | 54:27 | ||
347 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +39:22 | Seela Järvenpää | 55:13 | ||
348 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +39:26 | Noora Laine | 52:14 | ||
349 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +39:28 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 1:00:41 | ||
350 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +39:36 | Marianne Njåstein | 57:09 | ||
351 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +39:37 | Mette Soini | 54:23 | ||
352 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +39:39 | Milla Aaltonen | 54:35 | ||
353 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +39:42 | Minerva Kamila | 52:26 | ||
354 | Team TUOLI (245) | +39:48 | Nelli Hietaoja | 55:00 | ||
355 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +39:53 | Annika Papinaho | 50:31 | ||
356 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +40:02 | Emmi Järvelä | 56:07 | ||
357 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +40:03 | Anni Pitkäaho | 1:01:08 | ||
358 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +40:05 | Sanna Vähänen | 58:50 | ||
359 | OK Saldus (695) | +40:06 | Andersone Elina | 53:35 | ||
360 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +40:08 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 53:31 | ||
361 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +40:25 | Frida Karlsson | 57:27 | ||
362 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +40:33 | Bäck Sabina | 54:13 | ||
363 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +40:38 | Anna Lundgren | 52:30 | ||
364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +40:39 | Pauliina Lankinen | 57:42 | ||
365 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +40:41 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 58:25 | ||
366 | Röyken OL (1146) | +40:42 | Line Drange Ruud | 1:00:18 | ||
367 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +40:46 | Heidi Tolvanen | 59:38 | ||
368 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +40:52 | Anne Lehtinen | 58:26 | ||
369 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +40:55 | Barbara Karoli | 1:00:02 | ||
370 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +40:56 | Irma Berg | 55:21 | ||
371 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +41:00 | Nella Pahkamäki | 53:31 | ||
372 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +41:07 | Miina Peltonen | 1:02:36 | ||
373 | Malax IF (707) | +41:09 | Maria Holmback | 1:10:30 | ||
374 | SK100 (1130) | +41:11 | Kertu Savitsch | 1:00:37 | ||
375 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +41:11 | Eveliina Tiilola | 53:57 | ||
376 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +41:13 | Terhi Sinnelä | 56:32 | ||
377 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +41:15 | Hanna Paananen | 55:52 | ||
378 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +41:27 | Kata Männistö | 55:09 | ||
379 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +41:28 | Sanna Lassila | 1:02:27 | ||
380 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +41:28 | Tuva Falk | 1:00:08 | ||
381 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +41:29 | Maria Wallikivi | 52:46 | ||
382 | IK Auseklis (286) | +41:33 | Kristine Berke | 52:08 | ||
383 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +41:36 | Birgit Ökern Jensen | 52:23 | ||
384 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +41:37 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 54:26 | ||
385 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +41:42 | Monica Kollberg | 55:56 | ||
386 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +41:43 | Inga-Lill Åberg | 56:33 | ||
387 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +41:45 | Leena Hirvonen | 51:58 | ||
388 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +41:45 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 55:26 | ||
389 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +41:48 | Satu Kainulainen | 54:58 | ||
390 | Rasti 88 (162) | +43:00 | Emilia Välimaa | 1:00:58 | ||
391 | Koovee 4 (367) | +43:00 | Erika Uotila | 49:51 | ||
392 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +43:04 | Moa Lundin | 1:03:16 | ||
393 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +43:10 | Matilda Säde | 53:52 | ||
394 | Musta Neliö (911) | +43:13 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 55:38 | ||
395 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +43:15 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 55:04 | ||
396 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +43:21 | Clara Dahl | 56:28 | ||
397 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +43:24 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 1:01:21 | ||
398 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +43:27 | Sonja Päivinen | 56:05 | ||
399 | Rastivarsat (355) | +43:29 | Siiri Lepola | 56:41 | ||
400 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +43:31 | Päivi Karjalainen | 57:36 | ||
401 | AFRY (608) | +43:39 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 56:23 | ||
402 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +43:57 | Agnes Thor | 58:36 | ||
403 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +44:18 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 51:45 | ||
404 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +44:22 | Ildze Straume | 56:01 | ||
405 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +44:25 | Petra Huttunen | 51:48 | ||
406 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +44:30 | Yvonne Backman | 57:51 | ||
407 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +44:32 | Milla Vuori | 58:45 | ||
408 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +44:35 | Kerttu Lassila | 56:42 | ||
409 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +44:46 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:00:39 | ||
410 | B-Tiimi (740) | +44:52 | Saara Sääski | 1:01:09 | ||
411 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +44:56 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 58:40 | ||
412 | Hernemäen Porina (224) | +44:57 | Päivi Kulmala | 51:03 | ||
413 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +44:58 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 56:20 | ||
414 | Cutis (1344) | +45:00 | Tiina Ahti | 52:25 | ||
415 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +45:02 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 1:01:00 | ||
416 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +45:03 | Ana Gracia Lazaro | 59:56 | ||
417 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +45:13 | Anna Järvinen | 58:03 | ||
418 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +45:15 | Minna Saukko | 57:20 | ||
419 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +45:17 | Klara Hultberg | 59:05 | ||
420 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +45:19 | Henna Hannila | 1:00:11 | ||
421 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +45:21 | Mari Häsä | 1:02:42 | ||
422 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +45:22 | Liina Mikkola | 1:03:02 | ||
423 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +45:23 | Satu Salorinne | 50:09 | ||
424 | Kerkesix (1401) | +45:24 | Heidi Heikkola | 56:17 | ||
425 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +45:28 | Sofia Sundström | 53:27 | ||
426 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +45:30 | Paula Hartman | 58:31 | ||
427 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +45:30 | Sanna Andelin | 47:39 | ||
428 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +45:33 | Essi Peltoluhta | 52:43 | ||
429 | Karsu.fi (321) | +45:35 | Niina Rein | 54:24 | ||
430 | IF Brahe (190) | +45:40 | Elina Laakkonen | 52:12 | ||
431 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +45:41 | Teija Leppinen | 1:01:49 | ||
432 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +45:47 | Emma Varmavuo | 1:03:18 | ||
433 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +45:49 | Viivi Valkonen | 54:03 | ||
434 | Solf IK (254) | +45:52 | Rosmarie Finne | 1:03:19 | ||
435 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +46:03 | Outi Määttä | 47:25 | ||
436 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +46:19 | Johanna Raappana | 58:42 | ||
437 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +46:22 | Susanna Karppi | 57:43 | ||
438 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +46:33 | Maija Kinni | 51:02 | ||
439 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +46:38 | Heli Hartvik | 52:34 | ||
440 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +46:42 | Riikka Otsamo | 56:37 | ||
441 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +46:43 | Monika Tomingas | 55:47 | ||
442 | OK77 5 (528) | +46:45 | Ester Gripenberg | 48:47 | ||
443 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +46:53 | Tatjana Eskolin | 59:32 | ||
444 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +46:54 | Sanna Malinen | 1:00:29 | ||
445 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +46:54 | Venla Neuvonen | 1:00:13 | ||
446 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +46:56 | Ann Hyvönen | 1:05:06 | ||
447 | Hauhon Sisu (422) | +47:01 | Pirketta Niskanen | 55:16 | ||
448 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (850) | +47:02 | Sonja Hakala | 55:36 | ||
449 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +47:03 | Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen | 1:06:08 | ||
450 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +47:03 | Pilvi Kauppi | 58:29 | ||
451 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +47:07 | Jana Lepiksone | 54:37 | ||
452 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +47:19 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 54:01 | ||
453 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (354) | +47:22 | Minna Koskelainen | 50:05 | ||
454 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +47:23 | Aino Kuusela | 55:14 | ||
455 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +47:26 | Laura Lapina | 1:00:09 | ||
456 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +47:27 | Sofia Joronen | 50:13 | ||
457 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +47:32 | Nonna-Nina Mäki-Turkia | 1:03:13 | ||
458 | DRONGO (1123) | +47:35 | Sarah Pedley | 50:47 | ||
459 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +47:36 | Maiju Kohonen | 55:12 | ||
460 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +47:45 | Anne Rasku | 1:01:51 | ||
461 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +47:49 | Johanna Niskakoski | 1:01:19 | ||
462 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +47:49 | Enni Annunen | 1:05:47 | ||
463 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +47:50 | Sanni Saramäki | 54:59 | ||
464 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +47:53 | Veera Manner | 1:03:39 | ||
465 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +47:58 | Elina Luhta | 55:21 | ||
466 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +47:59 | Kirsi Sipilä | 56:59 | ||
467 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (790) | +48:01 | Jenni Marttinen | 52:21 | ||
468 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +48:04 | Karin Almgren | 1:03:31 | ||
469 | Beach Girls (348) | +48:05 | Laura Koskenvuo | 55:20 | ||
470 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +48:07 | Jaana Vehmaskoski | 1:02:40 | ||
471 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +48:08 | Hannele Lehtinen | 59:50 | ||
472 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +48:10 | Monika Tokaji | 54:41 | ||
473 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +48:10 | Jutta Kinnunen | 46:58 | ||
474 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +48:11 | Tuva Lövdahl | 56:11 | ||
475 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +48:12 | Anu Huhta | 1:01:42 | ||
476 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +48:15 | Sari Krigsman | 56:02 | ||
477 | Huhta (736) | +48:18 | Laura Huhta | 1:01:52 | ||
478 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +48:27 | Henna Ylimaa | 1:02:12 | ||
479 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +48:30 | Hilde Rosenvold | 59:11 | ||
480 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +48:35 | Susanna Määttä | 56:22 | ||
481 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +48:46 | Kaisa Valtanen | 1:00:50 | ||
482 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +48:55 | Vilma Tihilä | 55:52 | ||
483 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +48:56 | Riikka Kalliokoski | 1:01:21 | ||
484 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +48:57 | Veera Liukkonen | 51:22 | ||
485 | TYKS Orto (398) | +48:58 | Johanna Syvänen | 1:02:07 | ||
486 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +49:02 | Matleena Juvonen | 52:04 | ||
487 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +49:03 | Ella Jäväjä | 50:56 | ||
488 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +49:08 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 55:43 | ||
489 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +49:14 | Lisa Jakobsson | 59:04 | ||
490 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +49:16 | Elisabeth Fries | 1:00:05 | ||
491 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +49:19 | Tanja Fagerhed | 1:04:37 | ||
492 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +49:21 | Lotta Koivula | 57:06 | ||
493 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +49:22 | Annika Eriksson | 59:37 | ||
494 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +49:25 | Marjo Väätäjä | 1:01:57 | ||
495 | Paimion Rasti 5 (711) | +49:29 | Eija Sipponen | 1:02:16 | ||
496 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +49:29 | Sari Liikonen | 1:03:37 | ||
497 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +49:29 | Anni Kulmala | 53:33 | ||
498 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +49:33 | Anna Kurkela | 56:31 | ||
499 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +49:39 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 1:15:17 | ||
500 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +49:46 | Ella Malinen | 1:03:22 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |