< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +19:40 | Johansson Alice | 59:10 | ||
102 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +19:40 | Madara Brice | 55:16 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +19:41 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 59:42 | ||
104 | Freidig SPK (353) | +19:42 | Mathea Spets Storhov | 59:37 | ||
105 | OK Roslagen (56) | +19:44 | Inga Kaslauskaite | 1:00:00 | ||
106 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +19:44 | Essi Rautasalo | 59:58 | ||
107 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +19:48 | Karin Danevad | 57:57 | ||
108 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +19:50 | Anni Väyrynen | 59:46 | ||
109 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +19:52 | Linnea Sundström | 59:29 | ||
110 | O-Motion (501) | +20:17 | Ladina Gasser | 56:37 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +20:43 | Heidi Salonen | 56:05 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +20:44 | Helmi Pitkänen | 55:32 | ||
113 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +20:47 | Stina Thern | 55:53 | ||
114 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +20:51 | Tonje Vassend | 57:08 | ||
115 | OK Ilves (170) | +20:54 | Mariann Zernant | 1:01:19 | ||
116 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +21:05 | Thea Dyrkorn | 56:32 | ||
117 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +21:14 | Klara Pålsson | 59:27 | ||
118 | OK77 (74) | +21:17 | Lydia Mårtenson | 1:00:26 | ||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +21:30 | Siiri Julkunen | 1:00:35 | ||
120 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +21:32 | Emmi Kiljunen | 1:00:08 | ||
121 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +21:33 | Sara Helander | 58:22 | ||
122 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +21:42 | Heta Haunia | 58:54 | ||
123 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +21:45 | Müller Dorothea | 57:39 | ||
124 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +21:46 | Janina Donner | 54:45 | ||
125 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +21:50 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:00:13 | ||
126 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +21:54 | Helmi Karkiainen | 50:33 | ||
127 | Fossum IF (263) | +22:05 | Heidi Sebjörnsen | 57:05 | ||
128 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +22:18 | Kia Miettinen | 55:01 | ||
129 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +22:21 | Arntraut Götsch | 58:44 | ||
130 | Hestra IF (1133) | +22:27 | Elsa Lindeblom | 58:26 | ||
131 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +22:41 | Klara Junegard | 57:58 | ||
132 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +22:46 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:03:32 | ||
133 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +23:08 | Riikka Ajalin | 58:29 | ||
134 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +23:11 | Ida Eskilsson | 56:11 | ||
135 | Koovee (61) | +23:15 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 54:20 | ||
136 | OK Alehof (1117) | +23:33 | Elina Reinholdsson | 1:02:06 | ||
137 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +23:34 | Tia Tarkiainen | 57:53 | ||
138 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +23:37 | Stina Andersson | 59:32 | ||
139 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +23:40 | Cecilia Bergander | 59:08 | ||
140 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +23:46 | Isabella Aumo | 1:07:52 | ||
141 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +23:51 | Hilda Mattsson | 1:03:20 | ||
142 | OK Rodhen (316) | +24:06 | Jenny Wegmüller | 1:03:12 | ||
143 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +24:11 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:01:15 | ||
144 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +24:11 | Sara Lax | 1:00:17 | ||
145 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +24:12 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 1:00:08 | ||
146 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +24:25 | Hanna Mononen | 55:17 | ||
147 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +24:31 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 59:40 | ||
148 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +24:41 | Siiri Rasimus | 59:24 | ||
149 | Linköpings OK (40) | +24:48 | Sophie Graber | 1:01:01 | ||
150 | Täby OK (442) | +24:53 | Fredrika Nordquist | 59:24 | ||
151 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +24:57 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 1:00:53 | ||
152 | OK!Sport (587) | +25:11 | Kinga Gorska | 1:06:17 | ||
153 | OK Södertörn (175) | +25:35 | Sanna Hedberg | 1:05:24 | ||
154 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +25:37 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:02:35 | ||
155 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +25:37 | Emelie Hellström | 57:05 | ||
156 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +25:41 | Lovisa Eklöf | 1:02:07 | ||
157 | IF Femman (79) | +25:43 | Höstman Victoria | 1:00:06 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +26:24 | Jenny Hilo | 1:01:17 | ||
159 | FK Göingarna (712) | +26:55 | Tuva Selin | 1:02:23 | ||
160 | OK77 2 (157) | +27:11 | Ida-Marie Eklund | 59:57 | ||
161 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +27:17 | Riina Rintamäki | 58:36 | ||
162 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +27:37 | Marketa Bidova | 58:53 | ||
163 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +27:37 | Heini Hemminki | 1:01:37 | ||
164 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +27:40 | Anni Laine | 1:02:36 | ||
165 | Attunda OK (116) | +27:42 | Terese Herlin | 1:00:14 | ||
166 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +27:43 | Aino Kankaanpää | 1:03:58 | ||
167 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +27:44 | Alice Ljungberg | 1:04:15 | ||
168 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +27:44 | Filippa Guttke | 1:03:46 | ||
169 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +27:46 | Karin Kallisma | 1:03:54 | ||
170 | SK Uusi (108) | +27:51 | Lilja Lehtonen | 1:02:59 | ||
171 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +27:52 | Anna Goman | 53:33 | ||
172 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +27:53 | Kaisa Vainikka | 1:03:23 | ||
173 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +28:05 | Linda Sainio | 1:02:01 | ||
174 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +28:09 | Anni Ahlfors | 1:03:47 | ||
175 | Catalonia Team (458) | +28:11 | Xenia Ledesma | 1:06:46 | ||
176 | Lynx 3 (93) | +28:12 | Suvi Heikkilä | 55:50 | ||
177 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +28:29 | Julia Laitinen | 1:04:44 | ||
178 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +29:07 | Camilla Hellström | 53:05 | ||
179 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +29:10 | Laura Lakanen | 56:23 | ||
180 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +29:11 | Henna Rantala | 1:08:45 | ||
181 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +29:19 | Saetalu Daisi | 1:02:24 | ||
182 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +29:27 | Anna Simola | 1:07:39 | ||
183 | OK Tyr (1125) | +29:40 | My Westlund | 57:53 | ||
184 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +29:54 | Mervi Pesu | 1:00:44 | ||
185 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +29:57 | Katarina Kubinova | 1:00:53 | ||
186 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +30:00 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:01:00 | ||
187 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +30:03 | Annika Östman | 1:01:19 | ||
188 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +30:10 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 1:06:13 | ||
189 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +30:16 | Jaana Kari | 1:04:29 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +30:17 | Elina Lammi | 1:01:35 | ||
191 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +30:18 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 53:36 | ||
192 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +30:26 | Claudia Walti | 1:00:01 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +30:30 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:06:10 | ||
194 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +30:32 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:04:30 | ||
195 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +30:35 | Annika Kottonen | 1:01:49 | ||
196 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +30:37 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 1:01:47 | ||
197 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +30:39 | Ella Tuomaala | 1:01:41 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +30:39 | Jenni Laine | 59:52 | ||
199 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +30:40 | Agnes Johansson | 1:03:27 | ||
200 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +30:41 | Agnese Jaunmuktane | 59:11 | ||
201 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +30:44 | Malene Teresia Jebsen | 1:04:35 | ||
202 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +30:53 | Annika Kirvesmies | 1:03:31 | ||
203 | Järfälla OK (666) | +31:48 | Sofia Edvardsson | 1:03:09 | ||
204 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +31:49 | Sonja Laakkonen | 57:30 | ||
205 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +31:59 | Aino Rantala | 57:59 | ||
206 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +32:03 | Tina Junegard | 1:02:34 | ||
207 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +32:10 | Linnea Solvang Stagg | 1:06:28 | ||
208 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +32:12 | Kaisa Rooba | 1:08:24 | ||
209 | Gävle OK (563) | +32:14 | Anna Berggren | 1:10:06 | ||
210 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +32:15 | Heli Pallonen | 1:05:20 | ||
211 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +32:17 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:00:37 | ||
212 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +32:18 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:07:45 | ||
213 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +32:39 | Annika Vaara | 1:02:40 | ||
214 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +32:44 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:08:10 | ||
215 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +33:24 | Mari Tuokko | 1:04:07 | ||
216 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +33:26 | Moa Bergqvist | 1:05:55 | ||
217 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +33:29 | Jonna Eeva | 1:11:31 | ||
218 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +33:32 | Elin Berg | 1:07:37 | ||
219 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +33:45 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 1:04:04 | ||
220 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +33:47 | Emma Enroth | 1:08:29 | ||
221 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +33:53 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 1:04:37 | ||
222 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +33:56 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:05:20 | ||
223 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +33:58 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 1:11:02 | ||
224 | IF Sturla (767) | +34:02 | Marie Kvarme | 1:09:09 | ||
225 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +34:07 | Iida Heinäaro | 1:11:12 | ||
226 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +34:08 | Sonja Leinamo | 1:05:08 | ||
227 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +34:11 | Eevi Kulju | 1:13:01 | ||
228 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +34:14 | Elin Fjellström | 1:15:00 | ||
229 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +34:17 | Liina Viitasaari | 1:12:13 | ||
230 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +34:19 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 1:05:32 | ||
231 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +34:30 | Ingrid Blindheim | 1:07:08 | ||
232 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +34:35 | Venla Heinimaa | 1:02:44 | ||
233 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +34:41 | Tunis Pernilla | 1:02:29 | ||
234 | Leksands OK (515) | +34:54 | Tuva Spik | 1:05:21 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +34:59 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:03:12 | ||
236 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +35:01 | Adveliina Koskinen | 1:06:19 | ||
237 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +35:03 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:04:45 | ||
238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +35:04 | Suvi Määttä | 1:08:24 | ||
239 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +35:06 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 1:05:44 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +35:10 | Linnea Soikkeli | 1:09:07 | ||
241 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +35:15 | Maja Lilja | 1:10:13 | ||
242 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +35:29 | Kari Strand | 1:10:33 | ||
243 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +35:30 | Terhi Heikkinen | 1:12:24 | ||
244 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +36:24 | Vera Skantze | 1:14:45 | ||
245 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +36:24 | Anna Ek | 1:07:34 | ||
246 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +36:32 | Dina Zobena | 1:07:03 | ||
247 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +36:49 | Tiina Kihlström | 1:04:28 | ||
248 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +36:50 | Oili Holopainen | 1:08:18 | ||
249 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +37:11 | Lea Troxler | 1:13:18 | ||
250 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +37:23 | Vilja Lehtonen | 1:00:14 | ||
251 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +37:49 | Stella Holmboe | 1:00:51 | ||
252 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +37:52 | Moa Karlsson | 1:06:07 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +37:56 | Maija Raasakka | 1:09:07 | ||
254 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +37:59 | Emilia Palomäki | 1:08:58 | ||
255 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +38:09 | Essi Korhonen | 1:05:22 | ||
256 | OK Kape (83) | +38:17 | Emma Joonas | 1:07:06 | ||
257 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +38:19 | Filippa Spånér | 1:01:38 | ||
258 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +38:24 | Marina Axelsson | 1:11:09 | ||
259 | ZVOC (297) | +38:25 | Sanda Lapina | 1:00:30 | ||
260 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +38:27 | Hilde Vassend | 1:07:33 | ||
261 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +38:32 | Helene Eger | 1:01:01 | ||
262 | Lynx 4 (284) | +38:36 | Petra Kollanen | 1:14:05 | ||
263 | RasTiimi (158) | +38:38 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:04:02 | ||
264 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +38:41 | Heini Lehtinen | 1:08:57 | ||
265 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +38:46 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:02:40 | ||
266 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +38:48 | Hetta Saarinen | 1:04:22 | ||
267 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +38:50 | Alice Larsson | 1:10:17 | ||
268 | Koovee 3 (163) | +38:54 | Sandra Mariani | 1:13:16 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +39:12 | Virpi Palmen | 1:06:45 | ||
270 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +39:18 | Merianna Rantakokko | 1:10:25 | ||
271 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +39:20 | Linnéa Davidsson | 1:10:38 | ||
272 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +39:22 | Anna Ruokola | 1:10:15 | ||
273 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +39:29 | Hanna Öberg | 1:16:49 | ||
274 | Navi (181) | +39:45 | Eveliina Ahola | 1:08:14 | ||
275 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +39:48 | Frida Melin | 1:06:25 | ||
276 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +40:28 | Liisa Peltonen | 59:55 | ||
277 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +40:33 | Jutta Nurminen | 1:11:34 | ||
278 | Asker SK (1118) | +40:34 | Astrid Ytterbö | 1:09:59 | ||
279 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +40:36 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 1:05:29 | ||
280 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +40:40 | Eveliina Hasu | 1:11:55 | ||
281 | OK Djerf (1417) | +40:41 | Jonna Lindblad | 1:03:34 | ||
282 | OK Moss (641) | +40:42 | Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen | 1:06:32 | ||
283 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +40:46 | Epp Käpa | 1:09:05 | ||
284 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +40:59 | Nea Pääkkönen | 1:04:40 | ||
285 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +41:09 | Suvi Pajunen | 1:09:22 | ||
286 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +41:11 | Hanna Strandberg | 1:17:19 | ||
287 | SK Uusi 2 (205) | +41:22 | Saara Saalo | 1:02:20 | ||
288 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +41:24 | Antonia Holmgren | 1:08:52 | ||
289 | Navi 2 (394) | +41:24 | Jenni Raivio | 1:02:45 | ||
290 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +41:29 | Ida Jonsson | 1:09:33 | ||
291 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +41:48 | Terhi Harjula | 1:13:00 | ||
292 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +41:55 | Sanna Multala | 1:13:15 | ||
293 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +42:01 | Amelia Skalberg | 1:10:11 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +42:21 | Outi Marttila | 1:09:25 | ||
295 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +42:22 | Milla Lotvonen | 1:13:10 | ||
296 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +42:27 | Linn Björneld | 1:13:27 | ||
297 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +42:38 | Tuuli Vallittu | 1:10:55 | ||
298 | Skogslöparna (720) | +42:46 | Clara Nordström | 1:13:57 | ||
299 | OK77 3 (282) | +43:02 | Jenna Tulonen | 1:11:17 | ||
300 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +43:03 | Elina Jokela | 1:10:05 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |