All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 2:11:21 | Elin Månsson | 36:24 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +3:02 | Adela Finstrlova | 38:50 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +3:36 | Anna Närhi | 39:04 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +4:00 | Miia Niittynen | 36:48 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (5) | +5:13 | Kajsa Risby | 37:58 | ||
6 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +5:48 | Eleonora Alinder | 38:34 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +5:56 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 41:13 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (60) | +6:56 | Oda Scheele | 39:06 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +7:19 | Kirsi Nurmi | 38:04 | ||
10 | Västerviks OK (21) | +9:02 | Nelly Carlsson | 40:06 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +9:11 | Aleksandra Hornik | 38:34 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (39) | +9:17 | Tuija Kuusela | 41:26 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +9:19 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 38:42 | ||
14 | IGTISA (17) | +9:58 | Elza Kuze | 42:03 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +9:59 | Johanna Kjällvik Leufven | 40:23 | ||
16 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +10:03 | Jenny Baklid | 40:34 | ||
17 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +10:30 | Hilla Pitkänen | 42:49 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +11:30 | Emilia Tala | 43:34 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +11:36 | Lotta Eerola | 43:34 | ||
20 | Halden SK (22) | +11:38 | Eliska Sieglova | 43:45 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +12:14 | Marjo Taanila | 41:21 | ||
22 | OK Tisaren (28) | +12:42 | Persson Lovisa | 44:58 | ||
23 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +13:13 | Emmi Jokela | 42:45 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (27) | +13:15 | Maiju Oksanen | 41:46 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +13:39 | Maja Mörth | 42:20 | ||
26 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +13:54 | Emma Stenbacka | 38:58 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +13:57 | Virna Pellikka | 40:12 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (3) | +14:03 | Elsa Jansson | 40:19 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +14:13 | Elli Punto | 46:33 | ||
30 | Tullinge SK (48) | +14:15 | Ella Sjöberg | 41:50 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +14:37 | Aino Väyrynen | 45:15 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +15:00 | Malin Sandstad | 41:51 | ||
33 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +15:12 | Hanna Hugosson | 41:00 | ||
34 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +15:30 | Johanna Jonsson | 43:11 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +15:51 | Heini Saarimäki | 43:40 | ||
36 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +16:02 | Sara Eskilsson | 41:14 | ||
37 | Lynx (41) | +16:06 | Salla Isoherranen | 42:16 | ||
38 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +16:13 | Maria Magnusson | 41:58 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +17:08 | Milla Hirvonen | 41:07 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +17:36 | Sarah Persson | 45:18 | ||
41 | OK Linné (38) | +18:38 | Elsa Hedin | 43:56 | ||
42 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +18:45 | Kate Morrison | 42:01 | ||
43 | Pargas IF (29) | +18:48 | Jill Laurén | 43:51 | ||
44 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +18:56 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 44:16 | ||
45 | Ol Norska (58) | +18:57 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 40:49 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +19:02 | Emmi Markki | 44:19 | ||
47 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +19:24 | Camilla Bevensee | 47:04 | ||
48 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +19:29 | Siri Ulvestad | 40:27 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +19:39 | Maria Määttänen | 43:29 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +19:44 | Miina Kanko | 45:22 | ||
51 | Byåsen IL (447) | +20:03 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 44:58 | ||
52 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +20:06 | Sigrid Schmitt Gran | 43:42 | ||
53 | OK Ravinen (63) | +20:26 | Smilla Mogensen | 42:29 | ||
54 | Umeå OK (106) | +20:48 | Tuva Sirviö | 43:42 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +20:51 | Katarina Sallila | 43:43 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +21:10 | Kine Daehli | 43:40 | ||
57 | IL Tyrving (65) | +21:11 | Mina Jörgensen | 46:13 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +21:23 | Saara Norrgrann | 41:49 | ||
59 | OK Orion (26) | +21:40 | Alicia Lundgren | 43:24 | ||
60 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +22:12 | Kristine Berglia | 43:57 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +22:19 | Line Cederberg | 47:07 | ||
62 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +22:24 | Anna Bachman | 44:17 | ||
63 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +22:47 | Emmi Virtala | 45:33 | ||
64 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +22:50 | Amanda Holmgren | 42:21 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +22:53 | Marianne Haug | 42:11 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +23:11 | Eerika Riutto | 45:59 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +23:38 | Ida Heikkinen | 41:54 | ||
68 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +23:54 | Sari Nurmela | 44:20 | ||
69 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +24:47 | Vigdis Hoböl | 47:28 | ||
70 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +24:58 | Marika Nylund Ek | 52:42 | ||
71 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +24:59 | Satu Tuomisto | 44:36 | ||
72 | Ärla IF (45) | +25:11 | Lisa Andersson | 47:39 | ||
73 | OK Kapa (95) | +25:45 | Ieva Ruksane | 44:46 | ||
74 | OK Kolmården (575) | +25:46 | Lisa Berggren | 46:10 | ||
75 | OK Trian (75) | +26:05 | Saga Wickholm | 46:29 | ||
76 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +26:16 | Augusta Thorsen | 48:18 | ||
77 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +26:18 | Stina Berg | 46:39 | ||
78 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +26:22 | Filippa Hjerne | 45:27 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (90) | +26:55 | Veera Turakainen | 46:28 | ||
80 | IF Thor (1137) | +27:16 | Ebba Lindell | 52:01 | ||
81 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +27:18 | Anna Kindlundh | 46:45 | ||
82 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +27:30 | Venla Kankanen | 47:39 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +27:58 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 46:23 | ||
84 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +28:41 | Claesdotter Linnea | 44:29 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +28:45 | Elisa Mänty | 44:22 | ||
86 | OK77 (74) | +28:48 | Olivia Hahn | 43:01 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +28:53 | Essi Väisänen | 44:36 | ||
88 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +28:53 | Vilma Svantesson | 47:53 | ||
89 | Ganddal IL (326) | +28:55 | Ingrid Lamark | 46:15 | ||
90 | OK Roxen (431) | +29:15 | Josefine Höög | 48:24 | ||
91 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +29:20 | Karoline Aune | 44:24 | ||
92 | OK Roslagen (56) | +30:05 | Agnes Broman | 45:28 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +30:29 | Natalia Kanko | 46:13 | ||
94 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +30:48 | Anu Saarinen | 44:41 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +31:00 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 51:21 | ||
96 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +31:07 | Emilie Westin | 50:21 | ||
97 | Snättringe SK (127) | +31:22 | Sofia Persson | 50:45 | ||
98 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +31:56 | Elisa Götsch Iversen | 45:31 | ||
99 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +32:03 | Anastasiia Lohunovska | 49:22 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +32:12 | Maaret Rantanen | 47:11 | ||
101 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +32:21 | Joséphine Regnell | 54:16 | ||
102 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +32:24 | Emma Andersson | 46:32 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +32:27 | Emilia Schmidt | 46:16 | ||
104 | O-Motion (501) | +32:31 | Verena Köhle | 47:44 | ||
105 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +33:07 | Karin Geissbühler | 59:15 | ||
106 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +33:18 | Tinja Lantta | 48:43 | ||
107 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +33:44 | Sofie Skyttersäter Iversen | 48:14 | ||
108 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +33:46 | Sara Hodler | 55:56 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +33:49 | Saara Kukkonen | 47:47 | ||
110 | Freidig SPK (353) | +34:08 | Anna Aurora Nolte | 49:40 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +34:35 | Katja Luoma | 48:24 | ||
112 | Fossum IF (263) | +34:37 | Signe Holo | 48:15 | ||
113 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +34:45 | Malin Holmberg | 50:16 | ||
114 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +34:51 | Tove Sjöberg | 50:47 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +34:52 | Jenni Ovaska | 45:57 | ||
116 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +35:15 | Sofia Soikkeli | 48:40 | ||
117 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +35:17 | Ellen Wängberg Aneland | 50:27 | ||
118 | Koovee (61) | +36:16 | Annika Rantanen | 48:49 | ||
119 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +36:22 | Heta Virtanen | 49:55 | ||
120 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +36:37 | Mirabella Tolonen | 47:22 | ||
121 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +36:44 | Erika Lindholm | 52:36 | ||
122 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +36:48 | Enne Papinaho | 50:55 | ||
123 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +36:54 | Tilda Andersson | 49:20 | ||
124 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +36:58 | Tuva Nylund | 48:05 | ||
125 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +37:03 | Tove Ekström | 47:18 | ||
126 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +37:04 | Moa Hjorth | 51:00 | ||
127 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +37:07 | Linn Mei Waaler | 1:02:16 | ||
128 | OK Rodhen (316) | +37:18 | Jessica Söllvander | 48:00 | ||
129 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +37:58 | Elli Kyläkoski | 50:15 | ||
130 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +37:58 | Bodin Sofie | 55:03 | ||
131 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +38:22 | Ellen Broman | 49:13 | ||
132 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +38:58 | Julia Andersson | 54:37 | ||
133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +39:00 | Sari Vääränen | 46:49 | ||
134 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +39:04 | Titta Paavola | 54:30 | ||
135 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +39:05 | Venla Lintunen | 59:14 | ||
136 | FK Göingarna (712) | +39:17 | Alice Olvegård | 47:53 | ||
137 | Linköpings OK (40) | +39:27 | Sigrid Ljunggren | 50:05 | ||
138 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +39:36 | Kerttu Seppänen | 50:47 | ||
139 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +40:52 | Heidi Salonen | 52:02 | ||
140 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +40:57 | Ellen Kringstad | 50:53 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +41:31 | Juulia Tala | 56:38 | ||
142 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +41:38 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 53:54 | ||
143 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +42:00 | Tilda Hagelberg | 53:11 | ||
144 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +42:04 | Taiga Lazdans | 50:14 | ||
145 | Hestra IF (1133) | +42:14 | Sofia Klasson | 55:24 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +42:19 | Ilona Lohtander | 49:49 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +42:31 | Martta Kankaanpää | 51:23 | ||
148 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +42:38 | Emmy Granstedt | 54:48 | ||
149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +42:41 | Saana Kuusinen | 50:28 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +42:49 | Vilma Annala | 50:04 | ||
151 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +42:51 | Jeannette Aumo | 53:29 | ||
152 | Lynx 3 (93) | +42:52 | Saana Viskari | 50:25 | ||
153 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +42:54 | Emma Elovaara | 53:34 | ||
154 | Attunda OK (116) | +42:59 | Malin Strömqvist | 50:42 | ||
155 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +43:01 | Salla Lilja | 52:42 | ||
156 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +43:01 | Lika Razina | 47:55 | ||
157 | IF Femman (79) | +43:01 | Torrkulla Henna | 52:59 | ||
158 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +43:13 | Carmen Schwammberger | 48:04 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +43:48 | Erika Hautala | 51:35 | ||
160 | OK77 2 (157) | +43:52 | Henna Salminen | 51:50 | ||
161 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +44:01 | Tora Kittilsen | 55:05 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +44:24 | Anja Arbter | 44:29 | ||
163 | Catalonia Team (458) | +44:49 | MARTA BRUNS | 52:00 | ||
164 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +45:21 | Johanna Niittymäki | 50:54 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +45:23 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 50:15 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +45:30 | Sanna Tervakangas | 50:26 | ||
167 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +45:39 | Lovis Hellsten | 53:21 | ||
168 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +45:41 | Klara Ersson | 1:01:43 | ||
169 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +45:47 | Erica Rokala | 53:38 | ||
170 | OK Alehof (1117) | +45:48 | Julia Boge | 57:03 | ||
171 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +45:58 | Johanna Leino | 47:45 | ||
172 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +46:00 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 52:39 | ||
173 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +46:12 | Eeva Fränti | 53:54 | ||
174 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +46:17 | Lillelaid Liise | 52:00 | ||
175 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +46:19 | Emilia Engel | 47:52 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +46:21 | Emma Raimovaara | 47:27 | ||
177 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +46:22 | Magdalena Hajkova | 47:05 | ||
178 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +46:35 | Ilona Jaatinen | 54:28 | ||
179 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +46:37 | Jenny Virtala | 52:03 | ||
180 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +46:55 | Maja Thimberg | 53:30 | ||
181 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +46:59 | Laura Jerkku | 49:43 | ||
182 | OK Södertörn (175) | +47:02 | Emma Henriques | 56:39 | ||
183 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +47:06 | Hilda Mårsell | 54:43 | ||
184 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +47:08 | Saana Sivill | 52:17 | ||
185 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +47:08 | Kjersti Westin | 52:29 | ||
186 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +47:27 | Marte Hox Brynildsen | 1:02:56 | ||
187 | OK Tyr (1125) | +47:32 | Nicolina Moberg | 52:57 | ||
188 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +47:40 | Synnöve Bråten | 47:11 | ||
189 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +47:48 | Teija Heiskanen | 50:29 | ||
190 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +47:57 | Anda Jaunmuktane | 52:53 | ||
191 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +48:04 | Satu Aumo | 55:56 | ||
192 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +48:36 | Maria Laine | 53:38 | ||
193 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +48:50 | Elsa Nilsson | 54:03 | ||
194 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +48:55 | Hanna Röstin | 50:39 | ||
195 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +48:55 | Eveliina Välimaa | 53:54 | ||
196 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +49:27 | Sanna Weckman | 55:54 | ||
197 | OK!Sport (587) | +49:46 | Agnieszka Daruk | 59:59 | ||
198 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +49:52 | Alli Haavisto | 55:31 | ||
199 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +49:57 | Selma Määttälä | 50:32 | ||
200 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +50:02 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 51:54 |
All | Next 200 > |