< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +37:44 | Susanna Rokka | 19:02 | ||
202 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +38:04 | Anja Arbter | 13:44 | ||
203 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +38:31 | Veera Säisä | 15:42 | ||
204 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +38:38 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 16:53 | ||
205 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +38:41 | Clara Svensson | 19:06 | ||
206 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +38:42 | Emma Raimovaara | 15:22 | ||
207 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +38:51 | Susanna Nurminen | 17:02 | ||
208 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +38:52 | Magdalena Hajkova | 15:11 | ||
209 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +38:57 | Johanna Leino | 16:18 | ||
210 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +39:00 | Teija Hyrkäs | 19:50 | ||
211 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +39:05 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 16:31 | ||
212 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +39:07 | Jenna Enroth | 16:05 | ||
213 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +39:07 | Suvi Oikarinen | 17:43 | ||
214 | Gävle OK (563) | +39:10 | Ingela Eriksson | 17:15 | ||
215 | Järfälla OK (666) | +39:15 | Sara Hertegren | 17:50 | ||
216 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +39:19 | Emilia Engel | 16:27 | ||
217 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +39:22 | Hanna Röstin | 16:41 | ||
218 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +39:24 | Selma Määttälä | 15:33 | ||
219 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +39:29 | Hennariikka Lonka | 19:54 | ||
220 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +39:32 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 16:34 | ||
221 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +39:33 | Jutta Ahonen | 15:10 | ||
222 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +39:35 | Hetta Niemelä | 15:44 | ||
223 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +39:43 | Tilde Mansen | 16:29 | ||
224 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +39:46 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 18:12 | ||
225 | IF Sturla (767) | +39:53 | Malene Instanes | 16:32 | ||
226 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +40:02 | Päivi Malmi | 15:50 | ||
227 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +40:04 | Synnöve Bråten | 15:09 | ||
228 | Leksands OK (515) | +40:30 | Elsa Göras | 16:10 | ||
229 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +40:45 | Emilia Kiintola | 17:43 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +40:45 | Villö Farkas | 15:46 | ||
231 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +40:48 | Ebba Samulesson | 19:08 | ||
232 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +40:49 | Essi Multala | 17:12 | ||
233 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +41:00 | Barbro Lönnkvist | 19:11 | ||
234 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +41:05 | Finskas Susanna | 17:06 | ||
235 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +41:05 | Mathilde Sönsterudbråten | 17:26 | ||
236 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +41:12 | Katarina Rundström | 18:56 | ||
237 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +41:24 | Stina Nordin | 13:28 | ||
238 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +41:27 | Jana Jakob | 15:07 | ||
239 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +41:29 | Ingvild Langeggen | 13:53 | ||
240 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +41:59 | Jenny Bengtsson | 14:20 | ||
241 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +42:04 | Maija Pajari | 14:31 | ||
242 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +42:30 | Tanja Kalari | 17:20 | ||
243 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +43:02 | Nora Skauen | 16:27 | ||
244 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +43:14 | Julia Hirvonen | 18:56 | ||
245 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +43:22 | Miina Lehtinen | 17:03 | ||
246 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +43:39 | Kristin Eger | 18:21 | ||
247 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +43:52 | Siina Lampinen | 15:25 | ||
248 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +44:09 | Vilma Suomela | 20:40 | ||
249 | RasTiimi (158) | +44:37 | Päivi Lassila | 17:09 | ||
250 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +45:00 | Maarit Lampinen | 25:16 | ||
251 | OK Kape (83) | +45:04 | Kirsten Nigul | 17:37 | ||
252 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +45:12 | Erika Blixt | 18:00 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +45:16 | Vilja Viinikainen | 18:08 | ||
254 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +45:18 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 18:46 | ||
255 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +45:19 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 17:49 | ||
256 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +45:23 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 17:54 | ||
257 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +45:24 | Katariina Outinen | 17:39 | ||
258 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +45:29 | Tyra Kleijn | 19:12 | ||
259 | Lynx 4 (284) | +45:47 | Teresa Tarkkanen | 17:55 | ||
260 | ZVOC (297) | +45:59 | Marta Valge | 18:26 | ||
261 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +46:07 | Laura Tiits | 16:05 | ||
262 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +46:10 | Reija Aho | 17:28 | ||
263 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +46:22 | Elsa Söllvander-Eklund | 17:21 | ||
264 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +46:23 | Lilja Lehtinen | 18:19 | ||
265 | OK77 3 (282) | +46:24 | Vivian Lindholm | 14:15 | ||
266 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +46:28 | Mara Vilcina | 20:01 | ||
267 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +46:28 | Liisa Forsman | 22:18 | ||
268 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +46:37 | Edith Madalik | 16:33 | ||
269 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +46:42 | Kristin Hansson | 18:57 | ||
270 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +46:47 | Vilma Mustonen | 15:09 | ||
271 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +47:02 | Eija Rantala | 18:08 | ||
272 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +47:04 | Anniina Taipale | 12:35 | ||
273 | Navi (181) | +47:13 | Tiia Saar | 18:25 | ||
274 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +47:26 | Camilla Rosenvold | 19:26 | ||
275 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +47:34 | Liisa Korpio-Mäkelä | 17:32 | ||
276 | Koovee 2 (105) | +47:37 | Meri Talvitie | 15:28 | ||
277 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +48:02 | Marika Pakarinen | 16:07 | ||
278 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +48:04 | Sanna Öhman | 17:40 | ||
279 | Koovee 3 (163) | +48:11 | Salla Mustikkamaa | 20:22 | ||
280 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +48:17 | Lotten Sandén | 15:18 | ||
281 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +48:40 | Eerika Lohtander | 14:40 | ||
282 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +48:46 | Sanni Hoskari | 16:42 | ||
283 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +48:47 | Arja Lotvonen | 17:36 | ||
284 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +48:49 | Leila Seppänen | 18:03 | ||
285 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +48:51 | Riikka Peltonen | 17:37 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +48:51 | Eeva Kärkkäinen | 20:21 | ||
287 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +48:58 | Saana Nikkinen | 15:50 | ||
288 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +49:17 | Taina Uotila | 19:05 | ||
289 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +49:34 | Audrey Hansson | 14:40 | ||
290 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +49:35 | Ina Skalberg | 18:14 | ||
291 | Västerås SOK (703) | +49:40 | Nova Sahlén | 16:59 | ||
292 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +49:46 | Camilla Matanovic | 20:32 | ||
293 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +49:48 | Emilia Ylilehto | 14:41 | ||
294 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +49:54 | Aino Mäki | 17:31 | ||
295 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +50:02 | Jessica Korkeakoski | 15:04 | ||
296 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +50:08 | Alyssia Wymer | 14:53 | ||
297 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +50:13 | Maija Lång | 18:45 | ||
298 | Navi 2 (394) | +50:14 | Jatta Ollikainen | 20:14 | ||
299 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +50:18 | Gabriella Zambo | 17:56 | ||
300 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +50:25 | Aino Summanen | 18:06 | ||
301 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +50:30 | Charlotta Linnaila | 14:12 | ||
302 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +50:41 | Leena Tani | 20:28 | ||
303 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +50:43 | Gudrun Wegeland | 20:42 | ||
304 | OK Djerf (1417) | +50:47 | Ylva Johansson | 20:50 | ||
305 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +50:57 | Madelene Barboza | 16:45 | ||
306 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +50:59 | Sari Alakurtti | 21:04 | ||
307 | Asker SK (1118) | +51:02 | Karin Dolven | 21:21 | ||
308 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +51:06 | Tarja Jokikokko | 28:23 | ||
309 | Skogslöparna (720) | +51:06 | Alva Perbo | 19:04 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +51:11 | Sanna Hosio | 19:52 | ||
311 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +51:15 | Venla Kääriä | 16:07 | ||
312 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +51:17 | Anne Lindell | 19:20 | ||
313 | Särkän putet (380) | +51:34 | Saara Särkkä | 19:33 | ||
314 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +51:45 | Emmi Latvala | 19:29 | ||
315 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +51:49 | Jenni Leppänen | 16:40 | ||
316 | OK Moss (641) | +51:56 | Julie Sophie Gundersen | 21:58 | ||
317 | OK Botnia (143) | +52:23 | Elsie Björkfors | 17:09 | ||
318 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +52:30 | Hanna Tuomisto | 15:49 | ||
319 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +52:34 | Henna Nurminen | 19:19 | ||
320 | OK Arona (1152) | +53:07 | Una Arama | 16:00 | ||
321 | OK Saldus (695) | +53:15 | Lismane Inga | 18:05 | ||
322 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +53:21 | Regina Mustamäki | 19:26 | ||
323 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +53:28 | Laura Serra | 19:19 | ||
324 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +53:33 | Alma Räsänen | 17:01 | ||
325 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +53:47 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 20:21 | ||
326 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +53:50 | Terhi Huovinen | 17:11 | ||
327 | Team TUOLI (245) | +54:10 | Annukka Vähä-Vahe | 18:36 | ||
328 | SK100 (1130) | +54:13 | Kati Rooni | 15:02 | ||
329 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +54:16 | Tiina Isoniemi | 15:21 | ||
330 | Hiisirasti (43) | +54:18 | Sari Koskinen | 16:07 | ||
331 | IK Auseklis (286) | +54:25 | Eleonora Priedite | 18:48 | ||
332 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +54:36 | Salla Niskanen | 20:57 | ||
333 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +54:37 | Karin Backteman | 15:47 | ||
334 | SK Mercury (692) | +54:47 | Liina Jõgisu | 21:40 | ||
335 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +54:51 | Iida-Maija Pussila | 28:44 | ||
336 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +55:01 | Elisa Laakso | 16:29 | ||
337 | Koovee 4 (367) | +55:03 | Iiris Yliaho | 17:29 | ||
338 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +55:04 | Minttu Lehtonen | 14:43 | ||
339 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +55:10 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 17:20 | ||
340 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +55:12 | Asta Järvinen | 19:28 | ||
341 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +55:14 | Leena Lehtoranta | 18:30 | ||
342 | Lynx 6 (117) | +55:19 | Sini Närvä | 17:38 | ||
343 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +55:20 | Taina Itkonen | 21:37 | ||
344 | Sunistajat (319) | +55:21 | Virpi Kerkelä | 21:29 | ||
345 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +55:25 | Hilde Storløkken | 16:19 | ||
346 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +55:26 | Kaisa Toivonen | 21:53 | ||
347 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +55:27 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 18:35 | ||
348 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +55:34 | Anne Grönholm | 21:10 | ||
349 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +55:35 | Terhi Noponen | 19:37 | ||
350 | Närpes OK (159) | +55:39 | Pernilla Blomgren | 18:14 | ||
351 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +55:48 | Karin Lundberg | 15:06 | ||
352 | IK Falken (211) | +56:10 | Tuija Jansson | 19:02 | ||
353 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +56:18 | Karna Thorsson | 17:27 | ||
354 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +56:27 | Wilma Larsson | 17:18 | ||
355 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +56:31 | Tiina Kerkola | 19:21 | ||
356 | Rasti 88 (162) | +56:32 | Riikka Velema | 16:48 | ||
357 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +56:34 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 16:12 | ||
358 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +56:36 | Fanny Kurppa | 17:54 | ||
359 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +56:38 | Emmi Multala | 18:35 | ||
360 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +56:48 | Jenni Tuovinen | 18:09 | ||
361 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +57:09 | Hanna Vainionpää | 17:36 | ||
362 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +57:13 | Mirja Matilainen | 18:00 | ||
363 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +57:15 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 19:58 | ||
364 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +57:16 | Mervi Mikkonen | 27:57 | ||
365 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +57:48 | Raisa Kantanen | 17:16 | ||
366 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +57:50 | Maja Falk | 17:35 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +57:51 | Fanni Määttälä | 16:31 | ||
368 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +57:53 | Monica Hägstad | 19:55 | ||
369 | IF Brahe (190) | +57:54 | Johanna Gripenberg | 17:23 | ||
370 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +57:57 | Marit Wenseth Kure | 20:53 | ||
371 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +58:08 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 19:22 | ||
372 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +58:14 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 20:40 | ||
373 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +58:37 | Piritta Jetsu | 18:44 | ||
374 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +58:39 | Tiina Suikkanen | 19:09 | ||
375 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +58:39 | Vilma Vesterinen | 22:15 | ||
376 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +58:40 | Hanne Kemppinen | 18:02 | ||
377 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +58:43 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 21:28 | ||
378 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +58:44 | Raila Rosenblad | 20:36 | ||
379 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +58:47 | Ella Sorsamäki | 22:31 | ||
380 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +58:57 | Marika Haverinen | 19:15 | ||
381 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +59:11 | Johanna Hankonen | 16:49 | ||
382 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +59:16 | Alvita Mirecka | 18:36 | ||
383 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +59:23 | Terhi Kujala | 19:43 | ||
384 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +59:24 | Leena Gustafsson | 15:47 | ||
385 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +59:24 | Veera Nyholm | 21:01 | ||
386 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +59:25 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 15:10 | ||
387 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +59:42 | Outi Valkonen | 16:08 | ||
388 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +59:52 | Kirsi Lintula | 20:22 | ||
389 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:00:06 | Rona Lindsay | 15:02 | ||
390 | Rastivarsat (355) | +1:00:13 | Jonna Ketonen | 18:47 | ||
391 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +1:00:15 | Leena Erving | 16:45 | ||
392 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:00:15 | Elin Rindstig | 17:48 | ||
393 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +1:00:16 | Krista Anttila | 19:30 | ||
394 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +1:00:37 | Johanna Ragvald | 20:30 | ||
395 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +1:00:42 | Venla Tiljander | 17:03 | ||
396 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +1:00:48 | Marika Janka | 17:27 | ||
397 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +1:00:58 | Linnea Leijon | 20:25 | ||
398 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +1:01:06 | Mari Hoppania | 24:21 | ||
399 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +1:01:36 | Kaisu Varis | 21:11 | ||
400 | OK77 5 (528) | +1:01:42 | Ellen Tolkki | 18:43 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |