< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +1:08:09 | Liisa Forsman | 1:07:49 | ||
302 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +1:08:21 | Elisa Laakso | 53:39 | ||
303 | Hiisirasti (43) | +1:08:39 | Sari Koskinen | 54:18 | ||
304 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +1:08:40 | Tiina Isoniemi | 53:34 | ||
305 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +1:08:58 | Leena Gustafsson | 49:11 | ||
306 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +1:09:04 | Leila Seppänen | 1:02:07 | ||
307 | Koovee 4 (367) | +1:09:18 | Iiris Yliaho | 55:34 | ||
308 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +1:09:20 | Julia Hirvonen | 1:08:52 | ||
309 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +1:09:23 | Emmi Latvala | 1:00:55 | ||
310 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:09:29 | Aino Mäki | 1:00:55 | ||
311 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +1:09:56 | Lilja Lehtinen | 1:05:41 | ||
312 | Team TUOLI (245) | +1:10:01 | Annukka Vähä-Vahe | 58:17 | ||
313 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +1:10:04 | Gudrun Wegeland | 1:03:53 | ||
314 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +1:10:06 | Vilja Viinikainen | 1:06:49 | ||
315 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:10:27 | Rona Lindsay | 49:13 | ||
316 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +1:10:38 | Camilla Matanovic | 1:05:13 | ||
317 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +1:10:48 | Madelene Barboza | 1:00:25 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +1:10:50 | Aino Summanen | 1:02:21 | ||
319 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +1:11:06 | Tilde Engberg | 46:24 | ||
320 | Skogslöparna (720) | +1:11:14 | Alva Perbo | 1:03:01 | ||
321 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +1:11:16 | Tyra Kleijn | 1:08:49 | ||
322 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +1:11:26 | Salla Niskanen | 1:01:36 | ||
323 | OK Djerf (1417) | +1:11:57 | Ylva Johansson | 1:05:50 | ||
324 | Rasti 88 (162) | +1:12:04 | Riikka Velema | 56:09 | ||
325 | IK Auseklis (286) | +1:12:12 | Eleonora Priedite | 1:00:25 | ||
326 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +1:12:16 | Leena Tani | 1:05:52 | ||
327 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +1:12:27 | Fanny Kurppa | 57:34 | ||
328 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:12:49 | Emmi Multala | 58:35 | ||
329 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +1:12:51 | Laura Serra | 1:02:31 | ||
330 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +1:12:55 | Jenni Tuovinen | 58:05 | ||
331 | Asker SK (1118) | +1:13:11 | Karin Dolven | 1:07:20 | ||
332 | IK Falken (211) | +1:13:25 | Tuija Jansson | 1:00:06 | ||
333 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:13:26 | Johanna Gripenberg | 56:45 | ||
334 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +1:13:29 | Johanna Hankonen | 54:56 | ||
335 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +1:13:36 | Outi Valkonen | 53:52 | ||
336 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +1:13:52 | Anne Lindell | 1:05:44 | ||
337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +1:13:52 | Mirja Matilainen | 58:28 | ||
338 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +1:13:54 | Hanna Vainionpää | 58:10 | ||
339 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +1:13:57 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 59:56 | ||
340 | Koovee 3 (163) | +1:14:04 | Salla Mustikkamaa | 1:10:04 | ||
341 | Närpes OK (159) | +1:14:20 | Pernilla Blomgren | 1:00:44 | ||
342 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:14:23 | Elin Rindstig | 55:45 | ||
343 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +1:14:35 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:01:41 | ||
344 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +1:14:49 | Vilma Suomela | 1:15:10 | ||
345 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:14:51 | Tiina Suikkanen | 59:11 | ||
346 | Särkän putet (380) | +1:15:29 | Saara Särkkä | 1:07:17 | ||
347 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +1:15:30 | Leena Erving | 55:50 | ||
348 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +1:15:41 | Hilde Storløkken | 1:00:25 | ||
349 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +1:15:59 | Marika Haverinen | 1:00:07 | ||
350 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:16:23 | Dina Alexandersson | 53:23 | ||
351 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +1:16:33 | Venla Tiljander | 56:43 | ||
352 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +1:16:35 | Taina Itkonen | 1:06:42 | ||
353 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +1:16:47 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:03:20 | ||
354 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +1:16:49 | Wilma Larsson | 1:01:29 | ||
355 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +1:17:03 | Grelz Filippa | 54:58 | ||
356 | OK Moss (641) | +1:17:07 | Julie Sophie Gundersen | 1:10:58 | ||
357 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:17:15 | Anu Kuuttila | 58:20 | ||
358 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +1:17:17 | Johanna Ragvald | 1:01:00 | ||
359 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +1:17:19 | Henna Nurminen | 1:07:53 | ||
360 | Laihian Luja (172) | +1:17:21 | Iiris Karppi | 55:58 | ||
361 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +1:17:39 | Sari Alakurtti | 1:11:34 | ||
362 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +1:17:54 | Sanna Hosio | 1:10:24 | ||
363 | SK Mercury (692) | +1:18:06 | Liina Jõgisu | 1:08:49 | ||
364 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +1:18:08 | Susanna Laurila | 51:25 | ||
365 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +1:18:12 | Maria Rajala | 54:59 | ||
366 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +1:18:22 | Monica Hägstad | 1:04:14 | ||
367 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +1:18:27 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:01:46 | ||
368 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +1:19:07 | Fanni Määttälä | 1:01:36 | ||
369 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +1:19:09 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:06:19 | ||
370 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +1:19:09 | Nina Frant | 57:34 | ||
371 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +1:19:10 | Regina Mustamäki | 1:09:04 | ||
372 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +1:19:15 | Mia Lilja | 59:28 | ||
373 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +1:19:17 | Malin Nordgård Leiren | 50:33 | ||
374 | Murut (1320) | +1:19:23 | Ilona Haarlaa | 51:39 | ||
375 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +1:19:27 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 1:06:24 | ||
376 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +1:19:27 | Krista Anttila | 1:02:31 | ||
377 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +1:19:28 | Marjo Bergman | 56:19 | ||
378 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +1:19:30 | Terhi Noponen | 1:07:21 | ||
379 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +1:19:35 | Piritta Jetsu | 1:03:32 | ||
380 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +1:19:44 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:02:53 | ||
381 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +1:19:50 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 59:24 | ||
382 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +1:19:54 | Liisa Kauppinen | 1:00:20 | ||
383 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +1:20:00 | Araceli Abalde villa | 55:30 | ||
384 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +1:20:02 | Kaisa Salminen | 57:23 | ||
385 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +1:20:18 | Elli Frondelius | 56:06 | ||
386 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +1:20:47 | Riina Neuvonen | 1:00:50 | ||
387 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +1:20:56 | Hanne Kemppinen | 1:04:07 | ||
388 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +1:21:01 | Laura Uuskoski | 57:04 | ||
389 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +1:21:07 | Marika Janka | 1:01:36 | ||
390 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +1:21:17 | Åsa Bäckstrand | 53:51 | ||
391 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +1:21:20 | Riikka Hautamäki | 59:40 | ||
392 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +1:21:26 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 1:00:06 | ||
393 | OK77 5 (528) | +1:21:28 | Ellen Tolkki | 1:02:19 | ||
394 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +1:21:34 | Asta Järvinen | 1:09:39 | ||
395 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +1:21:37 | Kirsi Lintula | 1:05:56 | ||
396 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +1:21:42 | Gabriella Zambo | 1:13:09 | ||
397 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +1:21:53 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 1:12:17 | ||
398 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +1:21:55 | Kaisu Varis | 1:05:18 | ||
399 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +1:21:57 | Inta Mihailova | 1:02:31 | ||
400 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +1:22:29 | Tarja Taulavuori | 58:46 | ||
401 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +1:22:29 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 1:07:32 | ||
402 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +1:22:33 | Auli Hirvonen | 57:14 | ||
403 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +1:22:37 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:09:16 | ||
404 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +1:22:38 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 1:08:54 | ||
405 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +1:22:42 | Anne Grönholm | 1:12:07 | ||
406 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +1:22:44 | Marit Wenseth Kure | 1:09:29 | ||
407 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +1:22:47 | Silja Annila | 58:03 | ||
408 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +1:22:47 | Kaisa Toivonen | 1:13:03 | ||
409 | OK77 6 (806) | +1:22:49 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 58:27 | ||
410 | Beach Girls (348) | +1:22:56 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 59:39 | ||
411 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +1:23:00 | Helen Skoog | 1:00:01 | ||
412 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +1:23:24 | Sari Nousiainen | 58:22 | ||
413 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +1:23:36 | Aikku Lithovius | 1:02:15 | ||
414 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +1:23:40 | Ineke Grendelmeier | 1:02:06 | ||
415 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +1:23:42 | Bettina Wikström | 57:16 | ||
416 | Koovee 5 (397) | +1:23:47 | Hanni Koski | 49:35 | ||
417 | Sunistajat (319) | +1:23:50 | Virpi Kerkelä | 1:13:47 | ||
418 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +1:23:53 | Henna Hartman | 1:04:31 | ||
419 | Karsu.fi (321) | +1:23:53 | Leena Väistö | 1:03:38 | ||
420 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +1:24:00 | Emmi Santamäki | 1:04:29 | ||
421 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +1:24:06 | Siiri Oksa | 1:03:54 | ||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (856) | +1:24:14 | Minna-Liisa Mankinen | 49:22 | ||
423 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +1:24:38 | Anne Nurmi | 55:13 | ||
424 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +1:24:52 | Felicia Rööhs | 1:02:55 | ||
425 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +1:25:07 | Milla Tupitsa | 1:02:39 | ||
426 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +1:25:09 | Katja Latvala | 1:00:31 | ||
427 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +1:25:12 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 1:11:46 | ||
428 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +1:25:17 | Tintti Klapuri | 1:03:04 | ||
429 | Malax IF (707) | +1:25:24 | Emma Holmback | 1:05:18 | ||
430 | Harju OK (1127) | +1:25:29 | Kirke Maria Lepik | 58:13 | ||
431 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +1:25:40 | Vilma Vesterinen | 1:13:05 | ||
432 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +1:25:49 | Iida Kauppi | 1:06:42 | ||
433 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +1:25:52 | Sannimaari Paavola | 1:04:22 | ||
434 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +1:25:56 | Alva Ahlbäck | 1:05:24 | ||
435 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +1:25:57 | Taina Vaismaa | 57:52 | ||
436 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +1:25:58 | Maja Falk | 1:09:32 | ||
437 | Solf IK (254) | +1:26:00 | Linda Svahn | 1:04:36 | ||
438 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +1:26:03 | Peppi Jarva | 1:00:22 | ||
439 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +1:26:05 | Piia Juhola | 1:06:35 | ||
440 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +1:26:06 | Pihla Kriktilä | 1:03:35 | ||
441 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:26:20 | Matleena Ketola | 51:59 | ||
442 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +1:26:32 | Rebecca Åquist | 1:07:11 | ||
443 | Huhta (736) | +1:26:34 | Tiina Huhta | 1:01:04 | ||
444 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +1:26:36 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 1:03:58 | ||
445 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +1:26:40 | Emilia Heikura | 1:05:39 | ||
446 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +1:26:44 | Anna Zaikova | 1:04:06 | ||
447 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +1:26:49 | Katalin Hecz | 1:07:34 | ||
448 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (890) | +1:26:59 | Anni Mattila | 55:28 | ||
449 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +1:27:09 | Bertha Bitumen | 1:08:43 | ||
450 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +1:27:09 | Eeva Kärkkäinen | 1:22:29 | ||
451 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +1:27:11 | Minna Oksa | 1:07:52 | ||
452 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +1:27:37 | Eli Marie Wiig | 1:05:10 | ||
453 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +1:27:38 | Maarit Lampinen | 1:31:43 | ||
454 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +1:27:41 | Satu Nyholm | 1:04:19 | ||
455 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +1:27:42 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 1:08:20 | ||
456 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +1:27:51 | Brice Vecenes 3 | 54:13 | ||
457 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +1:27:55 | Mona Lindström | 1:04:40 | ||
458 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +1:28:02 | Kaisa Nieminen | 1:09:34 | ||
459 | Vesaisen Pojat (260) | +1:28:06 | Julia Väliheikki | 56:37 | ||
460 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +1:28:07 | Emilia Heiska | 1:11:17 | ||
461 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +1:28:07 | Anne Järvinen | 1:02:26 | ||
462 | Musta Neliö (911) | +1:28:08 | Tiina Pyttynen | 1:12:24 | ||
463 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +1:28:10 | Elina Huhdankoski | 1:10:00 | ||
464 | Iin Yritys (203) | +1:28:18 | Johanna Juntunen | 57:31 | ||
465 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +1:28:22 | Terhi Kujala | 1:12:31 | ||
466 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +1:28:23 | Sofia Westerberg | 59:06 | ||
467 | IF Femman 3 (782) | +1:28:37 | Löfqvist Linn | 54:24 | ||
468 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +1:28:48 | Tiia Impiö | 1:03:00 | ||
469 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +1:29:05 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 1:01:09 | ||
470 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +1:29:29 | Carina Bergander | 1:13:21 | ||
471 | JOKA (727) | +1:29:38 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 1:04:05 | ||
472 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +1:29:40 | Suvi Sorvakko | 1:04:35 | ||
473 | Nurmeksen Sepot (222) | +1:29:55 | Henna Pisto | 58:28 | ||
474 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +1:29:57 | Ilona Tonder | 1:00:57 | ||
475 | Rasti 88 2 (359) | +1:29:59 | Noora Heikman-Riikonen | 1:01:19 | ||
476 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +1:30:01 | Katarina Bergqvist | 1:07:19 | ||
477 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +1:30:01 | Kirsi Stark | 1:07:25 | ||
478 | TYKS Orto (398) | +1:30:02 | Elina Ekman | 1:06:16 | ||
479 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (412) | +1:30:07 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 58:40 | ||
480 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (730) | +1:30:22 | Milla Key | 55:30 | ||
481 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +1:30:25 | Julia Nordvall | 1:09:48 | ||
482 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +1:30:34 | Leena Kleimola | 1:08:06 | ||
483 | OK Saldus 2 (706) | +1:30:45 | Berga Ilze | 1:00:24 | ||
484 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +1:30:57 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 1:10:18 | ||
485 | OK Måsen (1124) | +1:31:07 | Elsa Johansson | 1:00:15 | ||
486 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +1:31:10 | Anna Kallio | 1:03:23 | ||
487 | Karieksen porraus (1383) | +1:31:49 | Tarja Tanner | 56:33 | ||
488 | OK77 4 (834) | +1:31:52 | Wilhelmina Backman | 54:43 | ||
489 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +1:32:15 | Senja Auvinen | 1:08:13 | ||
490 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +1:32:16 | Anna Uronen | 1:11:17 | ||
491 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +1:32:23 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:10:47 | ||
492 | B-Tiimi (740) | +1:32:32 | Ilona Leppänen | 1:11:16 | ||
493 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +1:32:36 | Sirpa Lintunen | 1:04:29 | ||
494 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +1:32:37 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:03:24 | ||
495 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (471) | +1:32:46 | Oona Pirinen | 59:05 | ||
496 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +1:32:56 | Ella Sorsamäki | 1:20:30 | ||
497 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (569) | +1:32:59 | Venla Salonen | 53:51 | ||
498 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +1:33:01 | Iida-Maija Pussila | 1:30:44 | ||
499 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +1:33:02 | Outi Leskinen | 1:08:37 | ||
500 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +1:33:03 | Raila Rosenblad | 1:18:45 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |