< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Snättringe SK (127) | +48:43 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:11:48 | ||
102 | OK Rodhen (316) | +49:29 | Elin Sjölander | 1:06:38 | ||
103 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +49:40 | Anne Eiken | 1:10:23 | ||
104 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +49:47 | Linnea Skalberg | 1:07:15 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK (40) | +49:48 | Klara Ljunggren | 1:04:48 | ||
106 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +49:54 | Jessica Halliday | 1:07:16 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +50:17 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:14:15 | ||
108 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +50:24 | Lovisa Nilsson | 1:18:33 | ||
109 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +50:50 | Olena Dankova | 1:13:13 | ||
110 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +51:02 | Indre Valaite | 1:11:43 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +51:14 | Venla Kinnala | 1:07:44 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +52:01 | Elena Konstari | 1:14:16 | ||
113 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +53:24 | Ellinor Eriksson | 1:13:00 | ||
114 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +53:45 | Aliina Papinaho | 1:11:24 | ||
115 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +53:49 | Veera Kiuru | 1:09:11 | ||
116 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +53:53 | Marja Laukkanen | 1:09:20 | ||
117 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +54:04 | Julia Rosen | 1:13:14 | ||
118 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +54:05 | Henna Höglund | 1:08:56 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +54:57 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:15:34 | ||
120 | Freidig SPK (353) | +55:30 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 1:15:49 | ||
121 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +55:38 | Julia Goldmann | 1:13:02 | ||
122 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +55:57 | Sara Granstedt | 1:07:45 | ||
123 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +57:46 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:09:12 | ||
124 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +57:50 | Idunn Strand | 1:09:16 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +57:50 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 1:09:28 | ||
126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +58:25 | Mia Taini | 1:12:00 | ||
127 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +1:00:14 | Stina Nilsson | 1:08:20 | ||
128 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +1:00:18 | Ebba Näsman | 1:11:54 | ||
129 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +1:00:32 | Julia Adolfsson | 1:09:18 | ||
130 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +1:00:43 | Peppi Sikkilä | 1:09:23 | ||
131 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +1:00:51 | Tora Indregard | 1:23:22 | ||
132 | IF Femman (79) | +1:00:54 | Järveläinen Julia | 1:12:19 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +1:00:58 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 1:12:44 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +1:01:10 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:24:37 | ||
135 | Fossum IF (263) | +1:01:11 | Gunde Tumelionis | 1:21:01 | ||
136 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +1:01:12 | Ane Ingeborg Kalbäkken | 1:18:31 | ||
137 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +1:01:18 | Henna Skog | 1:21:10 | ||
138 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +1:01:22 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:16:45 | ||
139 | FK Göingarna (712) | +1:01:28 | Tove Wallerius | 1:16:39 | ||
140 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +1:02:09 | Birgitte Husebye | 1:09:09 | ||
141 | Lynx 3 (93) | +1:02:15 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 1:13:50 | ||
142 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +1:02:47 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 1:13:13 | ||
143 | Hestra IF (1133) | +1:03:05 | Alma Hjertberg | 1:15:18 | ||
144 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +1:03:13 | Saga Källstrand | 1:16:43 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:03:25 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:10:53 | ||
146 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +1:03:29 | Heli Elovaara | 1:15:02 | ||
147 | OK Alehof (1117) | +1:03:37 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 1:12:15 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +1:04:30 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:17:26 | ||
149 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +1:05:30 | Berg Johanna | 1:21:59 | ||
150 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +1:05:37 | Susanne Rutqvist | 1:21:05 | ||
151 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +1:05:52 | Nicole Kopp | 1:27:12 | ||
152 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +1:06:01 | Anna Alppi | 1:24:06 | ||
153 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +1:07:02 | Ronja Hill | 1:24:46 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +1:07:49 | Katarina Lehtonen | 1:27:01 | ||
155 | OK77 2 (157) | +1:08:23 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:18:57 | ||
156 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +1:08:25 | Sara Johansson | 1:14:02 | ||
157 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +1:11:02 | Irma Westh | 1:08:18 | ||
158 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +1:11:16 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 1:29:06 | ||
159 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +1:11:25 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:19:52 | ||
160 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +1:11:45 | Tale Strand | 1:09:54 | ||
161 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +1:11:47 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:15:43 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +1:11:53 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:23:49 | ||
163 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +1:12:04 | Pihla Lampinen | 1:14:28 | ||
164 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +1:12:09 | Annukka Helle | 1:12:17 | ||
165 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +1:12:13 | Anna Curtius | 1:28:18 | ||
166 | OK Södertörn (175) | +1:12:16 | Katarina Norrby | 1:19:41 | ||
167 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +1:12:17 | Michelle Häfliger | 1:23:30 | ||
168 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +1:12:20 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:18:43 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +1:12:23 | Mari Sane | 1:14:49 | ||
170 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +1:12:26 | Moa Westblad | 1:20:34 | ||
171 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +1:12:51 | Isabella Tapper | 1:19:38 | ||
172 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +1:13:07 | Miina Ruoti | 1:18:06 | ||
173 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +1:13:09 | Jenna Himanka | 1:21:25 | ||
174 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +1:14:40 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:24:43 | ||
175 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +1:15:00 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:22:50 | ||
176 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +1:15:46 | Elin Vinblad | 1:12:40 | ||
177 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +1:15:48 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:24:17 | ||
178 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +1:15:52 | Amalia Lindén | 1:13:26 | ||
179 | SK Uusi (108) | +1:16:07 | Emma Juga | 1:17:30 | ||
180 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +1:16:07 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:28:56 | ||
181 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +1:16:07 | Ärla Superstar | 1:28:30 | ||
182 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +1:16:21 | Inka Kyllästinen | 1:28:28 | ||
183 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +1:16:24 | Avaste Piia | 1:24:34 | ||
184 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +1:16:28 | Ellen Larsson | 1:20:32 | ||
185 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +1:16:31 | Elina Pihlaja | 1:27:10 | ||
186 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +1:16:38 | Amanda Lounela | 1:21:12 | ||
187 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +1:16:40 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:23:09 | ||
188 | Attunda OK (116) | +1:16:42 | Linnés Daniels | 1:28:10 | ||
189 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +1:16:53 | Ruut Kanko | 1:25:57 | ||
190 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +1:17:19 | Emma Norin | 1:24:51 | ||
191 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +1:17:41 | Elsa Käll | 1:25:02 | ||
192 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +1:18:00 | Minna Truhponen | 1:13:18 | ||
193 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +1:20:04 | Martta Lehtinen | 1:18:17 | ||
194 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +1:20:08 | Emily Raudkepp | 1:18:02 | ||
195 | OK!Sport (587) | +1:20:59 | Maria Dragowska | 1:25:40 | ||
196 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +1:21:32 | Elsa Torvinen | 1:23:52 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +1:21:36 | Marja Tonder | 1:21:24 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +1:21:38 | Hanna Jantunen | 1:30:35 | ||
199 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +1:21:40 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:19:51 | ||
200 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:21:42 | Matilda Myllymäki | 1:26:11 | ||
201 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +1:21:47 | Elisa Reijonen | 1:25:47 | ||
202 | Leksands OK (515) | +1:22:00 | Clara Spik | 1:20:48 | ||
203 | OK Kape (83) | +1:22:42 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:13:30 | ||
204 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +1:23:00 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:27:25 | ||
205 | Catalonia Team (458) | +1:23:12 | Joana Mart | 1:32:50 | ||
206 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +1:23:16 | Elina Hämäläinen | 1:17:55 | ||
207 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +1:23:32 | Elina Räty | 1:17:21 | ||
208 | Järfälla OK (666) | +1:23:50 | Tina Eriksson Edén | 1:26:06 | ||
209 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +1:24:00 | Maiju Lehtonen | 1:22:50 | ||
210 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +1:24:06 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:22:26 | ||
211 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +1:24:17 | Noora Hyvönen | 1:28:12 | ||
212 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +1:24:21 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:19:14 | ||
213 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +1:24:24 | Astrid Rex | 1:26:50 | ||
214 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +1:24:28 | Elo Saue | 1:19:42 | ||
215 | OK77 3 (282) | +1:24:31 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:22:49 | ||
216 | OK Ilves (170) | +1:24:35 | Nele Taba | 1:25:54 | ||
217 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +1:24:45 | Niina Jaako | 1:23:43 | ||
218 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +1:25:40 | Maria Svetloff | 1:34:46 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +1:25:43 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:27:12 | ||
220 | OK Tyr (1125) | +1:25:48 | Linn Andersson | 1:32:43 | ||
221 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +1:25:59 | Miina Hietala | 1:22:32 | ||
222 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +1:26:00 | Laura Rinkineva | 1:17:16 | ||
223 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +1:26:08 | Amanda Cliffordsson | 1:14:08 | ||
224 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +1:26:11 | Tuva Höyer | 1:33:30 | ||
225 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +1:26:21 | Annina Müller | 1:25:23 | ||
226 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +1:26:25 | Minttu Paunu | 1:19:12 | ||
227 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +1:26:29 | Tone Albrektsson | 1:32:02 | ||
228 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +1:26:57 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:26:32 | ||
229 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +1:27:06 | Julia Ohlsson | 1:14:53 | ||
230 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +1:27:29 | Michaela Lavickova | 1:34:49 | ||
231 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +1:27:54 | Camilla Calenius | 1:24:59 | ||
232 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +1:28:06 | Grahn Elina | 1:27:10 | ||
233 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +1:28:26 | Wilma Bergander | 1:40:53 | ||
234 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +1:28:34 | Emma Hallendal | 1:24:47 | ||
235 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +1:29:23 | Märta Wigle | 1:24:36 | ||
236 | OK Saldus (695) | +1:29:25 | Trilca Mara | 1:15:55 | ||
237 | OK Botnia (143) | +1:29:29 | Antonia Haga | 1:18:03 | ||
238 | SK100 (1130) | +1:29:30 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:19:48 | ||
239 | Lynx 4 (284) | +1:29:33 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:21:41 | ||
240 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +1:30:11 | Ritva Partanen | 1:36:51 | ||
241 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +1:30:32 | Essi Metsälä | 1:38:38 | ||
242 | IK Auseklis (286) | +1:30:37 | Eliza Ozola | 1:12:49 | ||
243 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +1:30:39 | Cornelia Ivarsson | 1:17:20 | ||
244 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:30:42 | Helen Ockenden | 1:14:36 | ||
245 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +1:30:43 | Aino Aarnio | 1:26:48 | ||
246 | Navi (181) | +1:30:54 | Fanny Malinen | 1:17:38 | ||
247 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +1:31:03 | Maria Hyörtti | 1:29:46 | ||
248 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +1:31:05 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 1:23:45 | ||
249 | OK Arona (1152) | +1:31:36 | Liene Bruuvele | 1:23:46 | ||
250 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +1:31:37 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 1:17:36 | ||
251 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +1:31:43 | Ingrid Kvistad | 1:25:33 | ||
252 | RasTiimi (158) | +1:32:00 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:27:11 | ||
253 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +1:32:30 | Katarina Östberg | 1:18:56 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +1:32:44 | Marja Liisa Autti | 1:24:42 | ||
255 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +1:32:49 | Ingrid Lund Hovden | 1:30:50 | ||
256 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +1:32:52 | Henrika Vallema | 1:31:59 | ||
257 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +1:32:54 | Rebecka Hasler | 1:29:25 | ||
258 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +1:32:55 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:29:23 | ||
259 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +1:32:59 | Orvokki Mattila | 1:40:51 | ||
260 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +1:33:01 | Anna Brodin | 1:36:17 | ||
261 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +1:33:19 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 1:38:50 | ||
262 | Koovee 2 (105) | +1:33:22 | Aino Poijärvi | 1:27:30 | ||
263 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +1:33:31 | Viivi Kainlauri-Tani | 1:25:15 | ||
264 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +1:33:41 | Katja Linnainmaa | 1:22:09 | ||
265 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +1:33:50 | Piia Romppainen | 1:29:05 | ||
266 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +1:36:23 | Tiina Torvela | 1:24:32 | ||
267 | Lynx 6 (117) | +1:36:34 | Tanja Viskari | 1:23:03 | ||
268 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +1:36:38 | Ieva Nagele | 1:24:29 | ||
269 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +1:36:49 | Elina Itkonen | 1:14:17 | ||
270 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +1:36:56 | Heidi Launistola | 1:26:34 | ||
271 | Skogslöparna (720) | +1:36:57 | Alice Rytterstedt | 1:19:53 | ||
272 | Asker SK (1118) | +1:37:05 | Ragnhild Gravir | 1:18:11 | ||
273 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:37:57 | Natasha Key | 1:14:58 | ||
274 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +1:38:01 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 1:13:11 | ||
275 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +1:38:23 | Päivi Piminäinen | 1:27:06 | ||
276 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +1:38:26 | Silje Charlotta Wästlund | 1:09:44 | ||
277 | Hiisirasti (43) | +1:38:28 | Jenni Sabel | 1:24:06 | ||
278 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:38:34 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:16:12 | ||
279 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:38:39 | Ida Högland | 1:19:28 | ||
280 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +1:39:05 | Pinja Kurppa | 1:20:55 | ||
281 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +1:39:22 | Marikki Juntunen | 1:22:16 | ||
282 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +1:39:22 | Yvonne Grehn | 1:26:28 | ||
283 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +1:39:26 | Liisa Turkkila | 1:36:24 | ||
284 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +1:39:27 | Tiina Uotila | 1:27:35 | ||
285 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +1:39:34 | Karin Wollbrand | 1:31:37 | ||
286 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +1:40:11 | Iris Karvonen | 1:26:08 | ||
287 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +1:40:18 | Anna Mashina | 1:27:26 | ||
288 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +1:40:29 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:25:28 | ||
289 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +1:40:38 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:34:45 | ||
290 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +1:40:38 | Katri Mäenpää | 1:17:19 | ||
291 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +1:40:39 | Jenna Lehtinen | 1:25:07 | ||
292 | Västerås SOK (703) | +1:40:41 | Ida Larsson | 1:30:35 | ||
293 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:40:48 | Maija Mäenpää | 1:25:34 | ||
294 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +1:40:58 | Erika Niininen | 1:36:48 | ||
295 | ZVOC (297) | +1:41:25 | Aija Denija Trezina | 1:29:19 | ||
296 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:41:50 | Emma Rindstig | 1:21:51 | ||
297 | OK Djerf (1417) | +1:41:54 | Ellen Pelander | 1:24:09 | ||
298 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +1:42:20 | Leena Mustonen | 1:31:25 | ||
299 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +1:42:25 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:32:09 | ||
300 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +1:42:46 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:34:18 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |